Žilinský triatlon - Žilinský triatlon - nedeľa

Triathlon
DATE :19.8.2018 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # 2.5 km # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # 2.5 km # Beh #
1 358 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana SVK 1994 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGž20-29 1:05:13.2 0:00:00.0 10:20.2 [1] 1 00:42.5 [7] 1 32:50.7 [2] 1 00:37.5 [1] 1 10:05.1 [2] 1 20:42.3 [2] 1
2 357 athlete detail IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana SVK 1993 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 2. /  AGž20-29 1:08:14.0 0:03:00.8 11:50.0 [5] 5 00:44.8 [10] 5 32:46.6 [1] 2 00:44.3 [7] 2 11:21.3 [6] 2 22:08.3 [5] 2
3 345 athlete detail MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie CZE 2002 TITAN TRILIFE 1. /  Dorastenky 1:09:09.8 0:03:56.6 10:41.4 [2] 2 00:43.2 [8] 2 34:30.8 [3] 3 00:46.4 [8] 3 11:15.3 [5] 3 22:28.0 [6] 3
4 474 athlete detail KOTOPULU Helena CZE 1980 TITAN TRILIFE 1. /  AGž30-39 1:10:16.5 0:05:03.3 14:22.3 [19] 19 00:59.3 [20] 18 34:40.7 [4] 11 00:52.1 [16] 12 09:34.7 [1] 5 19:22.1 [1] 4
5 347 athlete detail DOBROŇOVÁ Soňa SVK 1999 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 1. /  Juniorky 1:11:01.1 0:05:47.9 11:05.4 [3] 3 00:45.8 [11] 3 35:43.8 [10] 4 01:21.1 [34] 4 10:55.3 [4] 4 22:05.0 [4] 5
6 343 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Dorastenky 1:12:56.1 0:07:42.9 11:56.8 [9] 9 00:46.4 [13] 9 35:45.6 [12] 8 00:49.7 [12] 8 11:43.4 [7] 7 23:37.6 [7] 6
7 353 athlete detail BAKOVÁ Katarína SVK 1995 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:13:10.7 0:07:57.5 12:52.6 [13] 13 00:44.7 [9] 13 34:49.0 [5] 7 00:42.0 [5] 6 11:52.9 [10] 6 24:02.4 [11] 7
8 350 athlete detail KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka SVK 1999 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Juniorky 1:14:08.3 0:08:55.1 11:56.0 [8] 8 00:42.4 [6] 8 35:44.5 [11] 5 00:48.3 [9] 7 12:15.2 [14] 8 24:57.1 [15] 8
9 368 athlete detail ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana SVK 1983 Run for Fun - Triathlon 2. /  AGž30-39 1:14:32.0 0:09:18.8 15:56.5 [27] 27 00:53.8 [17] 23 35:38.2 [9] 15 01:01.3 [23] 16 10:17.2 [3] 13 21:02.2 [3] 9
10 361 athlete detail SUCHÁ Radka SVK 1994 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGž20-29 1:15:10.9 0:09:57.7 12:06.3 [11] 11 00:42.1 [4] 10 35:35.1 [8] 6 00:40.6 [3] 5 13:07.2 [23] 9 26:06.8 [20] 10
11 349 athlete detail KOCIANOVÁ Lenka SVK 2000 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 3. /  Juniorky 1:15:18.2 0:10:05.0 14:05.8 [18] 18 00:45.8 [11] 16 35:08.9 [6] 10 00:42.8 [6] 10 12:11.0 [12] 10 24:34.9 [12] 11
12 356 athlete detail ČERŇANSKÁ Romana SVK 1993 --- 5. /  AGž20-29 1:15:58.1 0:10:44.9 11:09.4 [4] 4 01:21.8 [28] 4 38:44.3 [24] 14 00:48.4 [10] 14 11:50.5 [9] 14 23:54.2 [9] 12
13 378 athlete detail SLIVOŇOVÁ Vladka SVK 1976 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 1. /  AGž40-49 1:16:11.5 0:10:58.3 13:30.1 [16] 16 01:17.4 [26] 15 35:21.2 [7] 13 01:09.3 [28] 13 12:15.5 [15] 12 24:53.5 [13] 13
14 352 athlete detail TITKOVÁ Viktória SVK 2000 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Juniorky 1:16:42.5 0:11:29.3 11:53.2 [7] 7 00:42.1 [4] 6 37:30.3 [17] 12 00:40.2 [2] 11 12:46.0 [18] 11 25:56.7 [18] 14
15 348 athlete detail KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta SVK 2000 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 5. /  Juniorky 1:19:01.3 0:13:48.1 12:45.2 [12] 12 00:39.8 [3] 12 39:21.5 [29] 17 01:00.1 [20] 17 12:11.2 [13] 16 25:14.7 [16] 15
16 380 athlete detail WALTEROVÁ Andrea SVK 1973 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž40-49 1:20:56.1 0:15:42.9 18:58.8 [39] 39 01:08.6 [24] 38 36:01.0 [13] 26 01:00.3 [21] 25 11:46.4 [8] 20 23:47.4 [8] 16
17 351 athlete detail MINÁRIKOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2000 KPŠ Nereus Žilina 6. /  Juniorky 1:21:23.3 0:16:10.1 13:26.3 [14] 14 00:38.3 [1] 14 38:31.3 [23] 16 00:49.4 [11] 15 13:52.8 [28] 17 27:58.0 [28] 17
18 346 athlete detail NEUPAVEROVÁ Karolína SVK 2003 TRIKLUB Poprad 3. /  Dorastenky 1:21:28.7 0:16:15.5 11:59.4 [10] 10 00:38.4 [2] 7 36:55.8 [15] 9 00:52.0 [15] 9 14:37.4 [37] 15 31:03.1 [38] 18
19 373 athlete detail IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea SVK 1977 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 3. /  AGž40-49 1:21:41.3 0:16:28.1 17:43.0 [35] 35 00:47.0 [14] 33 36:30.7 [14] 19 00:51.2 [13] 19 12:42.9 [16] 18 25:49.4 [17] 19
20 354 athlete detail BÄUMLOVÁ Karin SVK 1990 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGž20-29 1:21:46.8 0:16:33.6 16:43.7 [31] 31 00:48.6 [16] 28 37:14.5 [16] 18 01:00.7 [22] 18 12:56.0 [21] 19 25:59.3 [19] 20
21 369 athlete detail ŽILKOVÁ Marcela SVK 1982 --- 3. /  AGž30-39 1:22:31.3 0:17:18.1 16:22.1 [28] 28 00:59.1 [19] 25 37:42.6 [19] 22 01:16.2 [31] 21 13:03.7 [22] 21 26:11.3 [21] 21
22 360 athlete detail POTECKA Patricia SVK 1990 --- 7. /  AGž20-29 1:22:54.4 0:17:41.2 15:26.6 [22] 22 01:22.1 [29] 22 38:59.4 [27] 24 00:54.0 [18] 24 12:43.3 [17] 22 26:12.3 [23] 22
23 486 athlete detail JEŽÍKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 1991 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGž20-29 1:23:28.1 0:18:14.9 17:33.0 [34] 34 01:04.1 [22] 34 37:45.2 [20] 29 00:53.8 [17] 27 12:55.8 [20] 25 26:12.0 [22] 23
24 364 athlete detail KISSOVÁ Natália SVK 1982 motigo 4. /  AGž30-39 1:23:40.8 0:18:27.6 16:40.0 [30] 30 00:47.7 [15] 26 37:33.0 [18] 19 00:51.7 [14] 20 13:54.5 [29] 23 27:48.4 [27] 24
25 371 athlete detail ČERVENKOVÁ Oľga SVK 1972 --- 4. /  AGž40-49 1:23:54.5 0:18:41.3 14:32.2 [20] 20 01:27.9 [30] 19 39:02.3 [28] 21 01:20.6 [33] 22 13:45.2 [26] 24 27:31.5 [26] 25
26 372 athlete detail FUTÓOVÁ Dana SVK 1977 3klub Šamorín 5. /  AGž40-49 1:24:09.6 0:18:56.4 17:47.7 [36] 36 01:20.1 [27] 36 38:54.0 [26] 30 01:13.1 [29] 31 12:48.0 [19] 29 24:54.7 [14] 26
27 374 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava SVK 1973 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  AGž40-49 1:24:16.1 0:19:02.9 16:59.6 [32] 32 00:55.5 [18] 32 38:20.9 [22] 27 00:58.0 [19] 26 13:17.0 [24] 26 27:02.1 [24] 27
28 381 athlete detail HALVOŇOVÁ Iveta SVK 1959 Prestigio Realiz Team BA 1. /  AGž50+ 1:25:56.4 0:20:43.2 16:36.5 [29] 29 01:08.2 [23] 29 38:12.8 [21] 25 01:32.2 [37] 28 14:10.5 [31] 28 28:26.7 [29] 28
29 366 athlete detail MIHÁLIKOVÁ Renáta SVK 1987 CNS Academy 5. /  AGž30-39 1:26:50.9 0:21:37.7 15:52.8 [26] 26 01:52.5 [36] 30 40:26.7 [31] 32 01:34.2 [39] 32 13:17.9 [25] 31 27:04.7 [25] 29
30 490 athlete detail TEHLÁROVÁ Zuzana SVK 1988 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGž30-39 1:26:55.4 0:21:42.2 11:50.8 [6] 6 01:02.5 [21] 11 42:24.3 [34] 23 01:19.9 [32] 23 14:23.5 [33] 27 30:17.9 [37] 30
31 263 athlete detail FEJEŠOVÁ Milina SVK 1987 --- 7. /  AGž30-39 1:27:42.2 0:22:29.0 15:36.1 [24] 24 01:55.4 [37] 27 38:49.9 [25] 28 01:37.3 [40] 29 14:40.1 [38] 30 29:43.5 [36] 31
32 477 athlete detail GOČALTOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE 1965 Rocktechnik Triatlon 2. /  AGž50+ 1:28:28.2 0:23:15.0 15:51.8 [25] 25 01:13.8 [25] 24 40:59.6 [33] 31 01:08.7 [27] 30 14:19.3 [32] 32 29:14.3 [35] 32
33 355 athlete detail CZUCZOVÁ Kristína SVK 1992 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 9. /  AGž20-29 1:29:04.0 0:23:50.8 17:24.7 [33] 33 01:36.2 [34] 35 39:54.2 [30] 33 01:23.3 [36] 33 14:28.0 [34] 33 28:45.6 [33] 33
34 365 athlete detail KRÁLIKOVÁ Linda SVK 1985 --- 8. /  AGž30-39 1:30:01.4 0:24:48.2 14:54.6 [21] 21 01:42.8 [35] 21 43:05.0 [35] 35 01:13.3 [30] 34 14:32.3 [35] 34 29:05.7 [34] 34
35 379 athlete detail ŠTEDRÁKOVÁ Lenka SVK 1978 --- 7. /  AGž40-49 1:30:18.3 0:25:05.1 18:07.6 [38] 38 02:18.6 [41] 39 44:46.9 [38] 39 01:05.9 [26] 39 12:03.7 [11] 37 23:59.3 [10] 35
36 375 athlete detail KOLENOVÁ Blanka SVK 1972 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  AGž40-49 1:30:19.5 0:25:06.3 18:05.1 [37] 37 01:34.6 [33] 37 40:29.2 [32] 36 01:32.5 [38] 36 14:36.6 [36] 35 28:38.1 [31] 36
37 377 athlete detail SAMUHELOVÁ Miroslava SVK 1975 --- 9. /  AGž40-49 1:34:33.7 0:29:20.5 14:04.0 [17] 17 02:01.3 [38] 20 48:48.4 [40] 38 01:03.4 [24] 38 14:10.1 [30] 39 28:36.6 [30] 37
38 362 athlete detail VDOVJAKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 1997 --- 10. /  AGž20-29 1:34:51.6 0:29:38.4 15:35.7 [23] 23 02:16.9 [40] 31 43:50.1 [36] 37 01:22.6 [35] 37 15:28.1 [39] 38 31:46.3 [39] 38
39 376 athlete detail LIPTAIOVÁ Andrea SVK 1971 --- 10. /  AGž40-49 1:35:20.1 0:30:06.9 13:28.7 [15] 15 01:32.6 [32] 17 44:39.8 [37] 34 01:46.9 [41] 35 16:13.8 [40] 36 33:52.1 [40] 39
40 359 athlete detail PASTIERIKOVÁ Katarína SVK 1989 --- 11. /  AGž20-29 1:37:23.5 0:32:10.3 19:04.7 [40] 40 02:08.1 [39] 40 46:47.1 [39] 40 00:41.7 [4] 40 13:51.7 [27] 40 28:41.9 [32] 40
41 489 athlete detail SMETANOVÁ Ingrid SVK 1967 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGž50+ 1:54:08.4 0:48:55.2 23:43.6 [41] 41 01:30.1 [31] 41 49:54.5 [41] 41 01:03.6 [25] 41 18:49.2 [41] 41 37:56.6 [41] 41
--- 344 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin SVK 2002 ŠK Atóm Levice . /  Dorastenky DNF --- 14:39.2 [-] --- 15:31.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---