Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | VERBOVSKÝ Matúš | 1998 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 1. / AGm20-29 | 0:54:47.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:52.0 [3] | 3 | 00:20.1 [6] | 2 | 0:31:13.1 [2] | 1 | 0:00:22.2 [4] | 1 | 14:59.8 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | KUBO Ondrej | 1993 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 2. / AGm20-29 | 0:55:40.7 | 0:00:53.5 | 08:34.0 [15] | 15 | 00:23.6 [29] | 17 | 0:30:31.5 [1] | 2 | 0:00:24.7 [15] | 2 | 15:46.9 [5] | 2 | ||
3 | 12 | ŽÁČIK Peter | 1999 | SMTA Nitra | 1. / Juniori | 0:55:58.5 | 0:01:11.3 | 08:23.8 [10] | 10 | 00:19.4 [3] | 9 | 0:31:26.0 [8] | 9 | 0:00:19.9 [1] | 4 | 15:29.4 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 4 | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš | 1996 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGm20-29 | 0:56:16.4 | 0:01:29.2 | 08:19.3 [8] | 8 | 00:20.0 [5] | 8 | 0:31:22.5 [5] | 3 | 0:00:23.0 [7] | 3 | 15:51.6 [7] | 4 | ||
5 | 8 | OZORÁK Miroslav | 1973 | Tk Nové Zámky | 1. / AGm45-49 | 0:57:08.6 | 0:02:21.4 | 08:23.8 [10] | 10 | 00:23.4 [27] | 12 | 0:31:24.4 [6] | 11 | 0:00:27.4 [29] | 11 | 16:29.6 [8] | 5 | ||
6 | 3 | DODOK Oliver | 2000 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 2. / Juniori | 0:57:15.1 | 0:02:27.9 | 07:51.1 [2] | 2 | 00:23.3 [26] | 4 | 0:31:52.3 [9] | 6 | 0:00:25.5 [20] | 8 | 16:42.9 [12] | 6 | ||
7 | 18 | BARTO Aurel | 2001 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 1. / Dorastenci | 0:57:18.5 | 0:02:31.3 | 08:26.9 [13] | 13 | 00:25.5 [37] | 13 | 0:31:16.2 [3] | 8 | 0:00:22.9 [6] | 7 | 16:47.0 [13] | 7 | ||
8 | 2 | SIMONIDES Samuel | 1998 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 4. / AGm20-29 | 0:57:23.7 | 0:02:36.5 | 08:38.5 [17] | 17 | 00:21.0 [15] | 18 | 0:32:12.1 [14] | 12 | 0:00:23.1 [8] | 12 | 15:49.0 [6] | 8 | ||
9 | 5 | HETTYCH Daniel | 2000 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 3. / Juniori | 0:58:04.9 | 0:03:17.7 | 07:53.5 [4] | 4 | 00:20.7 [12] | 3 | 0:31:54.0 [10] | 7 | 0:00:22.1 [3] | 6 | 17:34.6 [25] | 9 | ||
10 | 32 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 1973 | TRISPORT Nová Dubnica | 2. / AGm45-49 | 0:58:18.5 | 0:03:31.3 | 08:24.5 [12] | 12 | 00:21.6 [18] | 11 | 0:31:16.6 [4] | 4 | 0:00:33.4 [64] | 10 | 17:42.4 [28] | 10 | ||
11 | 6 | OBERGRIES Boris | 2000 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | 4. / Juniori | 0:58:22.7 | 0:03:35.5 | 08:48.1 [24] | 24 | 00:20.9 [13] | 23 | 0:32:07.3 [12] | 14 | 0:00:32.5 [60] | 14 | 16:33.9 [9] | 11 | ||
12 | 9 | KRAVIANSKY Daniel | 1994 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 5. / AGm20-29 | 0:58:25.3 | 0:03:38.1 | 09:19.9 [36] | 36 | 00:20.2 [9] | 33 | 0:32:27.9 [15] | 16 | 0:00:37.8 [88] | 23 | 15:39.5 [4] | 12 | ||
13 | 7 | SMETANA Marek | 1997 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / AGm20-29 | 0:58:54.1 | 0:04:06.9 | 07:42.8 [1] | 1 | 00:21.4 [17] | 1 | 0:32:01.5 [11] | 5 | 0:00:24.3 [13] | 5 | 18:24.1 [43] | 13 | ||
14 | 20 | POLÁK Juraj | 1998 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / AGm20-29 | 0:59:24.5 | 0:04:37.3 | 09:00.0 [29] | 29 | 00:18.3 [1] | 26 | 0:32:50.5 [21] | 17 | 0:00:34.3 [73] | 20 | 16:41.4 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | 34 | HAMRÁK Richard | 1997 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 8. / AGm20-29 | 0:59:34.3 | 0:04:47.1 | 08:43.2 [21] | 21 | 00:20.5 [11] | 19 | 0:32:11.9 [13] | 13 | 0:00:26.5 [26] | 13 | 17:52.2 [31] | 15 | ||
16 | 19 | MALČEK Marek | 1999 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 5. / Juniori | 0:59:38.3 | 0:04:51.1 | 08:50.0 [25] | 25 | 00:24.0 [31] | 25 | 0:32:58.7 [25] | 22 | 0:00:31.6 [51] | 21 | 16:54.0 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 24 | ULBRICHT Adam | 2002 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 2. / Dorastenci | 0:59:45.7 | 0:04:58.5 | 08:29.5 [14] | 14 | 00:23.9 [30] | 14 | 0:33:19.1 [31] | 21 | 0:00:24.8 [16] | 17 | 17:08.4 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | 21 | RIŠKA Dalibor | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / Juniori | 0:59:49.7 | 0:05:02.5 | 08:22.0 [9] | 9 | 00:23.1 [25] | 10 | 0:31:25.0 [7] | 10 | 0:00:25.1 [18] | 9 | 19:14.5 [60] | 18 | ||
19 | 10 | REDAJ Ľubomír | 1986 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 1. / AGm30-34 | 0:59:52.5 | 0:05:05.3 | 08:39.8 [19] | 19 | 00:26.0 [40] | 21 | 0:33:19.6 [32] | 25 | 0:00:31.7 [53] | 26 | 16:55.4 [16] | 19 | ||
20 | 17 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 2002 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 3. / Dorastenci | 1:00:21.1 | 0:05:33.9 | 08:58.2 [28] | 28 | 00:22.9 [23] | 28 | 0:32:52.3 [22] | 23 | 0:00:31.6 [51] | 22 | 17:36.1 [27] | 20 | ||
21 | 28 | BRUNOVSKÝ Simon | 1993 | ŠKP Triax | 9. / AGm20-29 | 1:00:21.3 | 0:05:34.1 | 08:39.0 [18] | 18 | 00:18.3 [1] | 16 | 0:33:01.1 [26] | 15 | 0:00:21.2 [2] | 15 | 18:01.7 [35] | 21 | ||
22 | 36 | FOTUL Gregor | 1976 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 1. / AGm40-44 | 1:00:40.5 | 0:05:53.3 | 09:15.7 [33] | 33 | 00:19.9 [4] | 32 | 0:32:35.4 [17] | 19 | 0:00:24.6 [14] | 16 | 18:04.9 [37] | 22 | ||
23 | 101 | GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana | 1994 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 1. / AGž20-29 | 1:00:42.4 | 0:05:55.2 | 08:34.5 [16] | 16 | 00:20.1 [6] | 15 | 0:34:39.3 [49] | 29 | 0:00:28.4 [34] | 30 | 16:40.1 [10] | 23 | ||
24 | 102 | JESENSKÁ Kristína | 2000 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 1. / Juniorky | 1:00:46.9 | 0:05:59.7 | 08:05.8 [6] | 6 | 00:23.4 [27] | 6 | 0:35:02.6 [56] | 27 | 0:00:25.6 [22] | 29 | 16:49.5 [14] | 24 | ||
25 | 67 | OLEJNÍK Oliver | 1999 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 7. / Juniori | 1:00:52.6 | 0:06:05.4 | 09:19.1 [34] | 34 | 00:21.6 [18] | 35 | 0:32:31.1 [16] | 20 | 0:00:31.1 [48] | 19 | 18:09.7 [38] | 25 | ||
26 | 13 | ČIČMANEC Marek | 1977 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 2. / AGm40-44 | 1:01:08.0 | 0:06:20.8 | 08:41.8 [20] | 20 | 00:22.9 [23] | 20 | 0:33:04.7 [28] | 18 | 0:00:31.0 [46] | 18 | 18:27.6 [44] | 26 | ||
27 | 121 | MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona | 1996 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 2. / AGž20-29 | 1:01:13.2 | 0:06:26.0 | 08:43.9 [22] | 22 | 00:25.6 [38] | 24 | 0:34:25.4 [45] | 30 | 0:00:22.4 [5] | 28 | 17:15.9 [20] | 27 | ||
28 | 74 | CÍCER Andrej | 2001 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Dorastenci | 1:01:14.6 | 0:06:27.4 | 08:02.0 [5] | 5 | 00:32.0 [61] | 7 | 0:33:55.0 [35] | 26 | 0:00:25.5 [20] | 25 | 18:20.1 [42] | 28 | ||
29 | 103 | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana | 1994 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGž20-29 | 1:01:30.0 | 0:06:42.8 | 08:07.6 [7] | 7 | 00:20.3 [10] | 5 | 0:35:05.4 [58] | 28 | 0:00:23.4 [9] | 27 | 17:33.3 [24] | 29 | ||
30 | 11 | DOBIAS Ján | 1974 | - nezistený - | 3. / AGm40-44 | 1:01:54.0 | 0:07:06.8 | 08:54.1 [26] | 26 | 00:24.3 [33] | 27 | 0:32:56.9 [24] | 24 | 0:00:34.1 [70] | 24 | 19:04.6 [56] | 30 | ||
31 | 77 | ROZIAK Ján | 1981 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 1. / AGm35-39 | 1:02:32.9 | 0:07:45.7 | 11:09.5 [65] | 65 | 00:26.1 [42] | 62 | 0:32:42.5 [19] | 32 | 0:00:25.2 [19] | 32 | 17:49.6 [30] | 31 | ||
32 | 63 | BALUCH Ladislav | 1974 | TDMK Krompachy | 4. / AGm40-44 | 1:02:49.1 | 0:08:01.9 | 10:09.0 [47] | 47 | 00:40.5 [82] | 50 | 0:33:59.5 [38] | 40 | 0:00:39.4 [91] | 42 | 17:20.7 [22] | 32 | ||
33 | 22 | KRŠEK Matúš | 1981 | ŠKP Triax | 2. / AGm35-39 | 1:02:52.6 | 0:08:05.4 | 11:02.2 [61] | 61 | 00:26.0 [40] | 56 | 0:33:02.5 [27] | 36 | 0:00:38.4 [90] | 38 | 17:43.5 [29] | 33 | ||
34 | 16 | JÁNOŠ Slavomír | 1972 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGm45-49 | 1:02:59.7 | 0:08:12.5 | 11:14.0 [66] | 66 | 00:32.3 [63] | 66 | 0:32:41.5 [18] | 33 | 0:00:27.9 [33] | 33 | 18:04.0 [36] | 34 | ||
35 | 259 | TROSKO Tomáš | 1986 | motigo | 2. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:01.9 | 0:08:14.7 | 11:03.8 [62] | 62 | 00:31.2 [59] | 61 | 0:32:53.2 [23] | 34 | 0:00:34.0 [68] | 35 | 17:59.7 [33] | 35 | ||
36 | 43 | ŠEBO Filip | 1984 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:06.7 | 0:08:19.5 | 09:19.3 [35] | 35 | 00:21.3 [16] | 34 | 0:34:08.7 [40] | 31 | 0:00:37.2 [85] | 31 | 18:40.2 [45] | 36 | ||
37 | 243 | AKURATNÝ Michal | 1988 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 4. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:11.9 | 0:08:24.7 | 10:18.1 [50] | 50 | 00:26.8 [45] | 49 | 0:33:46.3 [34] | 37 | 0:00:42.7 [104] | 39 | 17:58.0 [32] | 37 | ||
38 | 249 | BAK Roman | 1986 | - nezistený - | 5. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:26.0 | 0:08:38.8 | 11:50.1 [83] | 83 | 00:44.3 [99] | 81 | 0:33:07.6 [29] | 48 | 0:00:31.8 [54] | 48 | 17:12.2 [19] | 38 | ||
39 | 246 | PIASECKÝ Matúš | 1998 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 10. / AGm20-29 | 1:03:37.9 | 0:08:50.7 | 10:54.3 [58] | 58 | 00:26.6 [44] | 53 | 0:34:27.6 [46] | 54 | 0:00:28.9 [37] | 50 | 17:20.5 [21] | 39 | ||
40 | 257 | SUCHÝ Gabriel | 2004 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 5. / Dorastenci | 1:03:47.5 | 0:09:00.3 | 10:16.3 [49] | 49 | 00:22.7 [22] | 44 | 0:35:17.8 [66] | 57 | 0:00:25.6 [22] | 53 | 17:25.1 [23] | 40 | ||
41 | 110 | ČORBOVÁ Nikola | 1990 | HERE TO WIN | 4. / AGž20-29 | 1:03:47.8 | 0:09:00.6 | 09:50.8 [42] | 42 | 00:24.5 [34] | 40 | 0:34:41.4 [51] | 42 | 0:00:51.2 [122] | 46 | 17:59.9 [34] | 41 | ||
42 | 219 | LUKÁČ Peter | 1982 | - nezistený - | 3. / AGm35-39 | 1:03:57.8 | 0:09:10.6 | 11:37.3 [76] | 76 | 00:35.3 [71] | 75 | 0:33:35.0 [33] | 52 | 0:00:34.3 [73] | 52 | 17:35.9 [26] | 42 | ||
43 | 71 | CELERIN Milan | 1965 | T.A.T. Martin | 1. / AGm50-54 | 1:04:01.3 | 0:09:14.1 | 11:14.4 [67] | 67 | 00:28.4 [49] | 64 | 0:32:46.6 [20] | 35 | 0:00:31.4 [50] | 34 | 19:00.5 [53] | 43 | ||
44 | 78 | ROJTÁŠ Peter | 2002 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 6. / Dorastenci | 1:04:07.9 | 0:09:20.7 | 09:13.2 [32] | 32 | 00:38.9 [79] | 37 | 0:34:41.4 [51] | 38 | 0:00:29.8 [42] | 36 | 19:04.6 [56] | 44 | ||
45 | 112 | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora | 2002 | ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 1. / Dorastenky | 1:04:08.9 | 0:09:21.7 | 09:22.6 [37] | 37 | 00:20.1 [6] | 36 | 0:35:15.8 [65] | 43 | 0:00:29.4 [40] | 41 | 18:41.0 [46] | 45 | ||
46 | 104 | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia | 1999 | ŠBR Piešťany | 2. / Juniorky | 1:04:30.0 | 0:09:42.8 | 09:01.1 [31] | 31 | 00:27.3 [47] | 30 | 0:35:27.7 [72] | 41 | 0:00:26.9 [27] | 40 | 19:07.0 [58] | 46 | ||
47 | 23 | KUCHARČÍK Lukáš | 1986 | Chlpaté Gazely | 6. / AGm30-34 | 1:04:46.9 | 0:09:59.7 | 09:56.6 [43] | 43 | 00:42.9 [89] | 45 | 0:34:00.2 [39] | 39 | 0:00:28.7 [35] | 37 | 19:38.5 [67] | 47 | ||
48 | 59 | VICEN Matúš | 2001 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / Dorastenci | 1:04:51.1 | 0:10:03.9 | 11:24.5 [72] | 72 | 00:21.6 [18] | 65 | 0:35:20.2 [67] | 62 | 0:00:34.1 [70] | 62 | 17:10.7 [18] | 48 | ||
49 | 105 | BIČANOVÁ Margaréta | 2001 | KPŠ Nereus Žilina | 2. / Dorastenky | 1:04:59.2 | 0:10:12.0 | 09:00.2 [30] | 30 | 00:22.2 [21] | 29 | 0:35:47.7 [80] | 46 | 0:00:29.2 [38] | 44 | 19:19.9 [63] | 49 | ||
50 | 236 | VIDA Tomáš | 1981 | - nezistený - | 4. / AGm35-39 | 1:05:07.4 | 0:10:20.2 | 08:56.1 [27] | 27 | 00:36.5 [73] | 31 | 0:35:33.3 [73] | 45 | 0:00:32.4 [59] | 43 | 19:29.1 [65] | 50 | ||
51 | 227 | MAXIAN Boris | 1991 | - nezistený - | 11. / AGm20-29 | 1:05:13.8 | 0:10:26.6 | 11:22.3 [70] | 70 | 00:27.1 [46] | 68 | 0:33:58.5 [37] | 53 | 0:00:27.4 [29] | 49 | 18:58.5 [51] | 51 | ||
52 | 245 | ZUSCAK Frantisek | 1989 | CNS Academy | 12. / AGm20-29 | 1:05:17.8 | 0:10:30.6 | 10:53.0 [57] | 57 | 00:57.1 [125] | 70 | 0:33:57.0 [36] | 51 | 0:00:34.2 [72] | 51 | 18:56.5 [50] | 52 | ||
53 | 213 | KOVAĽ Alexander | 1978 | - nezistený - | 5. / AGm40-44 | 1:05:21.9 | 0:10:34.7 | 09:34.8 [39] | 39 | 01:05.7 [132] | 46 | 0:35:15.5 [64] | 56 | 0:00:27.3 [28] | 54 | 18:58.6 [52] | 53 | ||
54 | 260 | VOZNÍK Ivan | 1968 | Pss A.s. | 2. / AGm50-54 | 1:05:41.0 | 0:10:53.8 | 11:41.9 [79] | 79 | 00:43.6 [93] | 79 | 0:33:17.9 [30] | 49 | 0:00:55.5 [130] | 58 | 19:02.1 [54] | 54 | ||
55 | 72 | STRETAVSKÝ Radovan | 1974 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / AGm40-44 | 1:05:43.8 | 0:10:56.6 | 12:07.8 [86] | 86 | 00:47.4 [106] | 87 | 0:34:11.8 [41] | 63 | 0:00:26.3 [25] | 60 | 18:10.5 [39] | 55 | ||
56 | 116 | PODHORNÁ Ema | 2002 | ŠKP Triax | 3. / Dorastenky | 1:06:30.8 | 0:11:43.6 | 08:45.9 [23] | 23 | 00:20.9 [13] | 22 | 0:36:03.8 [84] | 47 | 0:00:34.0 [68] | 45 | 20:46.2 [93] | 56 | ||
57 | 80 | LUKÁČ Radovan | 1973 | Pro Body Triatlon klub | 4. / AGm45-49 | 1:06:57.7 | 0:12:10.5 | 10:04.5 [45] | 45 | 00:38.1 [77] | 47 | 0:34:18.3 [42] | 44 | 0:00:56.5 [134] | 47 | 21:00.3 [101] | 57 | ||
58 | 50 | CHLEBOVEC Ivan | 1985 | ŠKP Triax | 7. / AGm30-34 | 1:07:02.1 | 0:12:14.9 | 11:59.7 [84] | 84 | 00:38.0 [76] | 83 | 0:34:29.9 [47] | 64 | 0:00:37.2 [85] | 64 | 19:17.3 [61] | 58 | ||
59 | 64 | MRVA Marek | 1988 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / AGm30-34 | 1:07:03.7 | 0:12:16.5 | 12:08.7 [87] | 87 | 00:43.9 [96] | 85 | 0:35:25.1 [70] | 71 | 0:00:31.9 [55] | 70 | 18:14.1 [40] | 59 | ||
60 | 76 | ČIŽMÁRIK Radovan | 1971 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 5. / AGm45-49 | 1:07:20.7 | 0:12:33.5 | 11:17.2 [68] | 68 | 00:32.0 [61] | 67 | 0:35:21.8 [68] | 65 | 0:00:29.2 [38] | 61 | 19:40.5 [69] | 60 | ||
61 | 47 | HALVOŇ Matej | 1983 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 5. / AGm35-39 | 1:07:29.9 | 0:12:42.7 | 11:41.0 [78] | 78 | 00:43.8 [95] | 78 | 0:34:41.0 [50] | 61 | 0:00:36.4 [84] | 63 | 19:47.7 [73] | 61 | ||
62 | 215 | KOVALANČÍK Martin | 1985 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 9. / AGm30-34 | 1:07:34.7 | 0:12:47.5 | 13:16.4 [112] | 112 | 00:31.0 [58] | 105 | 0:34:59.5 [55] | 74 | 0:00:27.8 [32] | 74 | 18:20.0 [41] | 62 | ||
63 | 60 | CIBULA Roman | 1971 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 6. / AGm45-49 | 1:08:01.6 | 0:13:14.4 | 11:43.9 [80] | 80 | 00:33.5 [66] | 76 | 0:35:46.7 [79] | 67 | 0:00:44.7 [109] | 68 | 19:12.8 [59] | 63 | ||
64 | 38 | BEKE Stefan | 1966 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 3. / AGm50-54 | 1:08:09.4 | 0:13:22.2 | 09:37.4 [40] | 40 | 00:26.3 [43] | 39 | 0:35:41.8 [75] | 50 | 0:00:50.8 [121] | 57 | 21:33.1 [110] | 64 | ||
65 | 62 | MARTINČÍK Roman | 1962 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 1. / AGm55-59 | 1:08:21.5 | 0:13:34.3 | 10:58.8 [60] | 60 | 00:40.9 [84] | 63 | 0:34:18.7 [43] | 58 | 0:00:32.5 [60] | 56 | 21:50.6 [115] | 65 | ||
66 | 41 | DODOK Patrik | 1973 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 7. / AGm45-49 | 1:08:32.3 | 0:13:45.1 | 11:24.0 [71] | 71 | 00:25.9 [39] | 69 | 0:35:15.1 [62] | 60 | 0:00:41.3 [99] | 65 | 20:46.0 [92] | 66 | ||
67 | 29 | JURAŠKO Peter | 1968 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 4. / AGm50-54 | 1:08:46.3 | 0:13:59.1 | 10:29.5 [52] | 52 | 00:44.4 [100] | 51 | 0:36:03.8 [84] | 66 | 0:00:32.6 [62] | 66 | 20:56.0 [97] | 67 | ||
68 | 226 | WEISER Lukáš | 1986 | CNS Academy | 10. / AGm30-34 | 1:08:51.7 | 0:14:04.5 | 10:30.8 [53] | 53 | 00:57.6 [126] | 57 | 0:34:31.2 [48] | 59 | 0:00:41.5 [100] | 59 | 22:10.6 [121] | 68 | ||
69 | 26 | PURGAT Lukáš | 2000 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 8. / Juniori | 1:09:04.6 | 0:14:17.4 | 10:14.9 [48] | 48 | 00:29.0 [52] | 48 | 0:38:05.1 [102] | 75 | 0:00:23.5 [12] | 73 | 19:52.1 [74] | 69 | ||
70 | 27 | VACH Roman | 1971 | Fenix3Club | 8. / AGm45-49 | 1:09:08.0 | 0:14:20.8 | 12:36.7 [101] | 101 | 00:43.0 [90] | 99 | 0:34:57.3 [54] | 70 | 0:00:44.3 [107] | 71 | 20:06.7 [83] | 70 | ||
71 | 228 | GAJDOŠ Peter | 1974 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 7. / AGm40-44 | 1:09:12.3 | 0:14:25.1 | 12:43.8 [102] | 102 | 00:34.7 [67] | 97 | 0:36:23.7 [89] | 83 | 0:00:36.2 [82] | 84 | 18:53.9 [49] | 71 | ||
72 | 209 | DZURILLA Vladimir | 1985 | - nezistený - | 11. / AGm30-34 | 1:09:34.0 | 0:14:46.8 | 12:09.7 [88] | 88 | 00:52.6 [119] | 89 | 0:35:57.1 [81] | 77 | 0:00:48.5 [119] | 78 | 19:46.1 [72] | 72 | ||
73 | 46 | MIČÍK Ján | 1968 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 5. / AGm50-54 | 1:09:34.2 | 0:14:47.0 | 12:56.9 [106] | 106 | 00:37.5 [75] | 103 | 0:35:22.2 [69] | 76 | 0:00:45.1 [111] | 77 | 19:52.5 [76] | 73 | ||
74 | 244 | ŽELASKO Ondrej | 1966 | TDMK Krompachy | 6. / AGm50-54 | 1:09:36.6 | 0:14:49.4 | 13:18.3 [114] | 114 | 00:55.2 [122] | 114 | 0:35:41.4 [74] | 88 | 0:00:23.4 [9] | 83 | 19:18.3 [62] | 74 | ||
75 | 31 | LESKOVSKÝ Milan | 1965 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / AGm50-54 | 1:09:37.9 | 0:14:50.7 | 12:17.5 [90] | 90 | 00:29.7 [53] | 84 | 0:36:18.0 [87] | 78 | 0:00:34.6 [75] | 76 | 19:58.1 [78] | 75 | ||
76 | 68 | PAGÁČ Michal | 1987 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 12. / AGm30-34 | 1:09:44.6 | 0:14:57.4 | 11:44.9 [81] | 81 | 00:46.3 [104] | 80 | 0:35:42.7 [77] | 69 | 0:00:31.3 [49] | 67 | 20:59.4 [100] | 76 | ||
77 | 254 | KUVIK Jakub | 1979 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / AGm35-39 | 1:09:48.5 | 0:15:01.3 | 13:53.3 [130] | 130 | 00:50.2 [115] | 129 | 0:35:15.3 [63] | 92 | 0:00:27.6 [31] | 87 | 19:22.1 [64] | 77 | ||
78 | 205 | DŽUGAN Stanislav | 1986 | CNS Academy | 13. / AGm30-34 | 1:09:58.3 | 0:15:11.1 | 11:18.6 [69] | 69 | 00:44.5 [101] | 72 | 0:37:14.1 [97] | 81 | 0:00:48.9 [120] | 81 | 19:52.2 [75] | 78 | ||
79 | 230 | SITARČÍK Martin | 1981 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 7. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:09.5 | 0:15:22.3 | 12:24.8 [94] | 94 | 01:09.2 [137] | 102 | 0:36:22.5 [88] | 89 | 0:00:41.0 [95] | 88 | 19:32.0 [66] | 79 | ||
80 | 61 | BLAŠKO Michal | 1979 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 8. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:15.0 | 0:15:27.8 | 12:35.9 [99] | 99 | 00:43.0 [90] | 98 | 0:35:04.7 [57] | 72 | 0:00:56.3 [133] | 75 | 20:55.1 [96] | 80 | ||
81 | 201 | BERNÁTH František | 1959 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 2. / AGm55-59 | 1:10:17.2 | 0:15:30.0 | 13:56.9 [132] | 132 | 00:48.0 [109] | 131 | 0:34:56.2 [53] | 82 | 0:00:42.2 [103] | 85 | 19:53.9 [77] | 81 | ||
82 | 218 | HUDÁK Marek | 1978 | - nezistený - | 8. / AGm40-44 | 1:10:21.2 | 0:15:34.0 | 13:17.1 [113] | 113 | 01:15.3 [143] | 122 | 0:35:26.2 [71] | 91 | 0:00:39.4 [91] | 89 | 19:43.2 [70] | 82 | ||
83 | 247 | GRMAN Branislav | 1977 | Chlpaté Gazely | 9. / AGm40-44 | 1:10:24.5 | 0:15:37.3 | 13:13.7 [111] | 111 | 00:43.9 [96] | 108 | 0:35:45.9 [78] | 85 | 0:00:40.0 [94] | 86 | 20:01.0 [79] | 83 | ||
84 | 220 | BURSIK Michal | 1960 | - nezistený - | 3. / AGm55-59 | 1:10:28.9 | 0:15:41.7 | 10:49.3 [56] | 56 | 00:42.6 [88] | 58 | 0:34:23.4 [44] | 55 | 0:00:33.7 [67] | 55 | 23:59.9 [138] | 84 | ||
85 | 33 | VANČO Michal | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 9. / Juniori | 1:10:44.6 | 0:15:57.4 | 10:57.1 [59] | 59 | 00:25.4 [36] | 55 | 0:37:12.0 [96] | 73 | 0:00:29.9 [43] | 72 | 21:40.2 [112] | 85 | ||
86 | 225 | TAJBLIK Rastislav | 1978 | - nezistený - | 10. / AGm40-44 | 1:10:45.5 | 0:15:58.3 | 10:26.4 [51] | 51 | 00:49.5 [113] | 52 | 0:37:52.3 [100] | 80 | 0:00:55.5 [130] | 80 | 20:41.8 [89] | 86 | ||
87 | 125 | GAJDOŠOVÁ Ivana | 1997 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 5. / AGž20-29 | 1:10:51.2 | 0:16:04.0 | 10:04.5 [45] | 45 | 00:28.7 [51] | 43 | 0:39:41.0 [113] | 96 | 0:00:31.0 [46] | 94 | 20:06.0 [82] | 87 | ||
88 | 239 | FIGURA Tomáš | 1996 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 13. / AGm20-29 | 1:10:55.0 | 0:16:07.8 | 12:20.3 [92] | 92 | 00:33.1 [65] | 86 | 0:38:25.2 [106] | 106 | 0:00:32.8 [63] | 103 | 19:03.6 [55] | 88 | ||
89 | 232 | PRIESOL Roman | 1983 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:56.6 | 0:16:09.4 | 12:13.3 [89] | 89 | 00:51.9 [118] | 90 | 0:36:01.3 [83] | 79 | 0:00:43.3 [105] | 79 | 21:06.8 [102] | 89 | ||
90 | 106 | ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana | 1983 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | 1. / AGž30-39 | 1:10:58.8 | 0:16:11.6 | 12:36.3 [100] | 100 | 00:30.7 [55] | 91 | 0:38:08.0 [103] | 104 | 0:00:55.3 [128] | 105 | 18:48.5 [48] | 90 | ||
91 | 237 | FIGULA Andrej | 1981 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 10. / AGm35-39 | 1:11:01.7 | 0:16:14.5 | 13:41.4 [126] | 126 | 01:01.5 [129] | 127 | 0:35:08.2 [60] | 87 | 0:01:07.3 [144] | 98 | 20:03.3 [81] | 91 | ||
92 | 115 | ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika | 2002 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 4. / Dorastenky | 1:11:17.6 | 0:16:30.4 | 09:56.7 [44] | 44 | 00:31.8 [60] | 42 | 0:39:48.7 [114] | 97 | 0:00:35.9 [80] | 97 | 20:24.5 [85] | 92 | ||
93 | 203 | BOCAN Branislav | 1982 | TDMK Krompachy | 11. / AGm35-39 | 1:11:24.6 | 0:16:37.4 | 12:17.7 [91] | 91 | 00:53.8 [121] | 95 | 0:37:31.0 [98] | 99 | 0:00:41.1 [97] | 99 | 20:01.0 [79] | 93 | ||
94 | 135 | JESENSKÁ Martina | 1976 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 1. / AGž40-49 | 1:11:32.7 | 0:16:45.5 | 12:29.2 [96] | 96 | 00:39.0 [80] | 93 | 0:37:04.2 [94] | 93 | 0:00:35.9 [80] | 96 | 20:44.4 [91] | 94 | ||
95 | 133 | KOREŇOVÁ Tereza Rebeka | 1999 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / Juniorky | 1:11:43.0 | 0:16:55.8 | 09:28.8 [38] | 38 | 00:24.2 [32] | 38 | 0:40:20.4 [119] | 94 | 0:00:33.4 [64] | 95 | 20:56.2 [98] | 95 | ||
96 | 204 | KRAK Kristian | 1965 | TDMK Krompachy | 8. / AGm50-54 | 1:11:49.9 | 0:17:02.7 | 13:38.4 [120] | 120 | 00:55.4 [123] | 123 | 0:35:13.3 [61] | 86 | 0:00:52.3 [123] | 91 | 21:10.5 [104] | 96 | ||
97 | 48 | FILO Lubomir | 1973 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 9. / AGm45-49 | 1:12:14.6 | 0:17:27.4 | 13:45.8 [129] | 129 | 00:48.6 [112] | 124 | 0:36:16.5 [86] | 100 | 0:00:44.5 [108] | 100 | 20:39.2 [88] | 97 | ||
98 | 70 | GAJDOŠ Rastislav | 1997 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 14. / AGm20-29 | 1:12:14.9 | 0:17:27.7 | 11:06.7 [64] | 64 | 00:25.2 [35] | 58 | 0:38:10.6 [105] | 84 | 0:00:35.6 [79] | 82 | 21:56.8 [116] | 98 | ||
99 | 241 | SIKORAI Vladimír | 1983 | - nezistený - | 12. / AGm35-39 | 1:12:22.9 | 0:17:35.7 | 13:34.6 [118] | 118 | 01:13.5 [142] | 132 | 0:37:02.3 [93] | 107 | 0:00:48.0 [118] | 109 | 19:44.5 [71] | 99 | ||
100 | 40 | ŤAŽKÝ Miloš | 1984 | Chlpaté Gazely | 14. / AGm30-34 | 1:12:27.5 | 0:17:40.3 | 13:40.6 [122] | 122 | 00:44.0 [98] | 120 | 0:36:32.1 [90] | 101 | 0:00:39.9 [93] | 101 | 20:50.9 [94] | 100 |