46. Internationale Kammlauf - 46. Internationale Kammlauf - Samstag
DATE : | 10.3.2018 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 75 | NOVÁK Petr | 1982 | Boží Dar | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:24:33.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 79 | HOFFMANN Peter | 1989 | sportcollection racing team | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:25:11.5 | 0:00:38.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 83 | WALTHER Jakob | 1999 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:25:16.8 | 0:00:43.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 21 | DEGTYAREV Sergey | 1971 | --- | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:27:32.0 | 0:02:58.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 46 | KALIBA Štěpán | 1993 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:27:32.8 | 0:02:59.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 91 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:28:10.3 | 0:03:37.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 1 | RIEP Oleksandr | 1968 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:29:10.6 | 0:04:37.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 61 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:29:39.8 | 0:05:06.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 74 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | fischer racing team | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:30:00.8 | 0:05:27.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 131 | OETTEL Patrick | 1983 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:30:34.3 | 0:06:01.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 236 | BERTHOLD Ponny | 1977 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobt | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:30:40.3 | 0:06:07.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 2 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:43.0 | 0:06:09.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 68 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Team Zipps | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:31:28.8 | 0:06:55.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 82 | HARTIG Fabiau | 1996 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:32:45.6 | 0:08:12.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 134 | DEGENHARDT Justus | 2000 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 1. / Jugend männlich | 1:32:50.6 | 0:08:17.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 4 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:00.8 | 0:08:27.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 70 | HAUS Neubert | 1997 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:08.1 | 0:08:34.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 3 | VOIGT Sebastian | 1996 | TSV 1861 Spitzkunnersdorf | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:11.8 | 0:08:38.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 6 | VORBERG Jörg | 1974 | SSV-Geyer | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:33:14.6 | 0:08:41.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 5 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:17.1 | 0:08:43.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 66 | SCHMID Thomas | 1981 | SPVGG Lam Germany | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:33:25.8 | 0:08:52.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 232 | FREYER Gerald | 1958 | PULLschlag Neuhausen | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:33:44.1 | 0:09:10.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 133 | ALBRECHT Dietze | 1968 | PULLschlag | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:09.3 | 0:09:36.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 55 | REIDELT Nico | 1976 | --- | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:10.6 | 0:09:37.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 53 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | VSC Klingenthal | 7. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:34:18.1 | 0:09:44.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 65 | BEGERL Ludwig | 1957 | SPVGG Lam Germany | 1. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:34:18.6 | 0:09:45.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 13 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:34:19.6 | 0:09:46.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 84 | FISCHER Ralf | 1966 | LATV Plauen | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:26.1 | 0:09:52.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 245 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV GrOSSWALTERSDORFF | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:35:09.3 | 0:10:36.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 168 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:35:27.6 | 0:10:54.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 9 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:35:59.8 | 0:11:26.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 93 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:32.1 | 0:11:58.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 15 | BARTLOG Nikos | 1974 | tri2b A/N triathlonteam /WSV Bad Tölz | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:38.6 | 0:12:05.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 47 | PRONIN Alexey | 1961 | --- | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:36:48.1 | 0:12:14.7 | ||
35 | diplom | 87 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | POST SV DRESDEN | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:36:51.6 | 0:12:18.2 | ||
36 | diplom | 198 | LEMCKE Julius | 2003 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Jugend männlich | 1:37:22.3 | 0:12:49.0 | ||
37 | diplom | 94 | STROBLE Norbert | 1972 | SC Norwege Annaberg | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:38:03.8 | 0:13:30.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 234 | WINKLER Benjamin | 1997 | Rettenberg | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:09.3 | 0:13:36.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 215 | WETZEL Tom | 1997 | Elterleiner Sportverein | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:43.8 | 0:14:10.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 11 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:38:48.1 | 0:14:14.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 235 | PENZEL Florian | 1993 | TNV Oberlandbach | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:51.1 | 0:14:17.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 14 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:09.1 | 0:14:35.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 40 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 12. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:39:16.8 | 0:14:43.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 200 | SCHRÖDER Tim | 1989 | VSC Klingenthal | 13. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:39:26.6 | 0:14:53.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 136 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:39:29.6 | 0:14:56.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 7 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:39:46.6 | 0:15:13.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 223 | LAUGER Jens | 1964 | SC Norwege Annaberg | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:39:50.9 | 0:15:17.5 | ||
48 | diplom | 17 | KOTHER Sven | 1976 | --- | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:40:27.6 | 0:15:54.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 35 | TROSHIN Denis | 1976 | ABST | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:40:45.3 | 0:16:12.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 216 | HIPPLER Wili | 1997 | SV Tautenhain | 14. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:40:50.6 | 0:16:17.2 | ||
51 | diplom | 192 | KÖNIG Stefan | 1982 | SV TU Ilmenau | 8. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:40:52.8 | 0:16:19.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 227 | GÖRLACH Sebastian | 1978 | SSCT | 9. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:40:54.6 | 0:16:21.3 | ||
53 | diplom | 20 | HÄMÄLÄINEN Heikki | 1966 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:41:02.8 | 0:16:29.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 24 | THEILER Patrick | 1995 | --- | 15. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:41:20.9 | 0:16:47.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 220 | MAUERSBERGER Ronny | 1977 | --- | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:42:37.4 | 0:18:04.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 18 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | --- | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:34.6 | 0:19:01.3 | ||
57 | diplom | 240 | HUSTER Mark | 1977 | SV Sachsen | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:39.6 | 0:19:06.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 226 | FISCHER Uwe | 1965 | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:44.4 | 0:19:11.0 | ||
59 | diplom | 39 | STARKOV Oleg | 1970 | ABST | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:03.9 | 0:19:30.5 | ||
60 | diplom | 248 | GEORGI Torsten | 1974 | CLUB LARLSFELD | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:13.9 | 0:19:40.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 204 | ULLMANN Timo | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 3. / Jugend männlich | 1:44:33.1 | 0:19:59.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 51 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 10. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:45:06.1 | 0:20:32.7 | ||
63 | diplom | 86 | MAKOSEH Jeus | 1970 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobt | 20. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:15.9 | 0:20:42.5 | ||
64 | diplom | 58 | VIŠNAI Matěj | 1988 | Košice | 16. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:46:04.4 | 0:21:31.0 | ||
65 | diplom | 166 | ZENS Frank | 1967 | --- | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:46:08.4 | 0:21:35.0 | ||
66 | diplom | 212 | KREBS Florian | 2000 | POST SV DRESDEN | 4. / Jugend männlich | 1:46:09.8 | 0:21:36.5 | ||
67 | diplom | 230 | STIER Markus | 1989 | Team Radschlag Annaberg | 17. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:46:13.9 | 0:21:40.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 34 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:46:34.1 | 0:22:00.8 | ||
69 | diplom | 157 | GAWRISCH Simon | 2001 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 5. / Jugend männlich | 1:46:43.9 | 0:22:10.5 | ||
70 | diplom | 12 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 6. / Jugend männlich | 1:46:44.1 | 0:22:10.8 | ||
71 | diplom | 243 | BRÖMEL Volkmar | 1955 | SV TU Ilmenau | 3. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:47:04.1 | 0:22:30.8 | ||
72 | diplom | 10 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:47:15.6 | 0:22:42.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 218 | GÖBEL Gunter | 1972 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 21. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:48:02.1 | 0:23:28.8 | ||
74 | diplom | 30 | SCHREIB Franz | 1946 | schulz sportreisen | 4. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:48:07.1 | 0:23:33.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 174 | HEIKKINEN Antti | 1974 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 22. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:49:19.9 | 0:24:46.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 180 | KOUTANIEMI Jarmo | 1960 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:49:19.9 | 0:24:46.5 | ||
77 | diplom | 178 | JYLHÄ Reijo | 1960 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:49:20.4 | 0:24:47.0 | ||
78 | diplom | 41 | BELIČKA Ivan | 1960 | Biela Stopa Kremnica | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:49:35.9 | 0:25:02.6 | ||
79 | diplom | 202 | BUSCH Andreas | 1962 | --- | 20. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:49:53.4 | 0:25:20.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 205 | RANSCHT Leou | 1999 | Tsv Leuna | 18. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:50:07.4 | 0:25:34.0 | ||
81 | diplom | 189 | VASILEV Artem | 1988 | --- | 19. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:50:21.1 | 0:25:47.8 | ||
82 | diplom | 69 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | Prag | 11. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:50:52.4 | 0:26:19.0 | ||
83 | diplom | 92 | OERTEL Cornelius | 1984 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 12. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:50:54.6 | 0:26:21.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 244 | WILKE Michael | 1985 | POLIZEI SACHSEN | 13. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:51:28.6 | 0:26:55.3 | ||
85 | diplom | 185 | VOLK Tino | 1966 | Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V. | 21. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:51:39.6 | 0:27:06.3 | ||
86 | diplom | 153 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 20. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:52:19.9 | 0:27:46.5 | ||
87 | diplom | 156 | STEINBACH Daniel | 1973 | Team FangtDasGnu e.V. | 23. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:52:37.2 | 0:28:03.8 | ||
88 | diplom | 165 | JAEKEL Peter | 1956 | Medletik Sports Team | 5. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:53:01.4 | 0:28:28.1 | ||
89 | diplom | 23 | ALBRECHT Tobias | 2001 | TSG Schkeuditz | 7. / Jugend männlich | 1:53:04.4 | 0:28:31.1 | ||
90 | diplom | 229 | GÜNTHER Ingo | 1967 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abt. Ski | 22. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:53:09.1 | 0:28:35.8 | ||
91 | diplom | 71 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1956 | --- | 6. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:53:36.4 | 0:29:03.1 | ||
92 | diplom | 237 | HERMANN Michael | 1973 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobt | 24. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:53:37.6 | 0:29:04.3 | ||
93 | diplom | 52 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 21. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:53:45.1 | 0:29:11.8 | ||
94 | diplom | 242 | BUBLITZ Christoph | 1996 | Ruderklub am Wannsee Berlin | 22. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:54:03.1 | 0:29:29.8 | ||
95 | diplom | 246 | BEIER Andreas | 1960 | zschlorlau | 23. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:54:13.4 | 0:29:40.1 | ||
96 | diplom | 67 | BRONISCK Hans-Joachim | 1949 | SSV Ozerfurt | 7. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 1:56:08.9 | 0:31:35.6 | ||
97 | diplom | 239 | MOTZ Dino | 1969 | ESV LOK Zernsdorf | 25. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:56:14.6 | 0:31:41.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 221 | ZACHAEUS Holger | 1964 | Skisport Cospuden | 24. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:56:16.2 | 0:31:42.8 | ||
99 | diplom | 238 | MÖCKEL Daniel | 1976 | Lautergold ISV Harkuskin | 26. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:56:44.4 | 0:32:11.1 | ||
100 | diplom | 172 | SOINTU Tuomas | 1976 | Capgemini-Sogeti Ski Team | 27. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:56:46.4 | 0:32:13.1 |