|
1
|
35
|
ŽÁČKOVÁ Thea
|
|
2014
|
---
|
1. / 4a – děvčata 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:05.7
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
268
|
SMETANOVÁ Iva
|
|
2014
|
---
|
2. / 4a – děvčata 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:08.7
|
0:00:03.0
|
|
3
|
298
|
ŠEVČÍK Jakub
|
|
2014
|
---
|
1. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:15.7
|
0:00:10.0
|
|
4
|
276
|
ŠPALEK Matěj
|
|
2014
|
Edhouse RegEx
|
2. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:16.7
|
0:00:11.0
|
|
5
|
418
|
ŠVACH Sebastian
|
|
2014
|
Snow And Bike
|
3. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:25.7
|
0:00:20.0
|
|
6
|
399
|
POLACH Jakub
|
|
2014
|
---
|
4. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:29.2
|
0:00:23.5
|
|
7
|
367
|
ANTALOVÁ Aneta
|
|
2014
|
OSA SPORT ACADEMY
|
1. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:01:33.2
|
0:00:27.5
|
|
8
|
162
|
DUJKA Matyáš
|
|
2014
|
---
|
5. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:39.5
|
0:00:33.7
|
|
9
|
363
|
KUBALČÍKOVÁ Celestina
|
|
2014
|
PK Zlín
|
3. / 4a – děvčata 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:01:41.5
|
0:00:35.7
|
|
10
|
134
|
KOVAŘÍK Vojtěch
|
|
2015
|
SK EDIE TEAM
|
1. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:44.3
|
0:00:38.5
|
|
11
|
124
|
MACALÍK Adam
|
|
2014
|
Petrov
|
1. / 3b – chlapci 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:01:51.0
|
0:00:45.2
|
|
12
|
50
|
KOVÁŘ Jakub
|
|
2015
|
---
|
2. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:01:56.5
|
0:00:50.7
|
|
13
|
179
|
TOMANOVÁ Eliška
|
|
2015
|
Team Forman Kids
|
1. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:01.8
|
0:00:56.0
|
|
14
|
437
|
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Elen
|
|
2014
|
---
|
2. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:03.0
|
0:00:57.2
|
|
15
|
307
|
VALOVÁ Karolína
|
|
2014
|
---
|
3. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:03.2
|
0:00:57.5
|
|
16
|
411
|
VAŇOUČKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
2014
|
---
|
4. / 4a – děvčata 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:02:04.5
|
0:00:58.7
|
|
17
|
210
|
HEGAR Martin
|
|
2015
|
---
|
3. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:06.8
|
0:01:01.0
|
|
17
|
306
|
CHLUBNOVÁ Ella
|
|
2015
|
---
|
2. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:06.8
|
0:01:01.0
|
|
19
|
70
|
PINĎÁK Viktor
|
|
2015
|
---
|
4. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:07.0
|
0:01:01.2
|
|
20
|
295
|
PETERKA Eduard
|
|
2014
|
---
|
6. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:02:08.0
|
0:01:02.2
|
|
21
|
302
|
JASTRZEBSKÁ Ema
|
|
2014
|
---
|
4. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:11.7
|
0:01:06.0
|
|
22
|
404
|
SYNÁČKOVÁ Magdaléna
|
|
2014
|
---
|
5. / 4a – děvčata 2014 a mladší na kole
|
0:02:12.7
|
0:01:07.0
|
|
23
|
260
|
JIŘÍČKOVÁ Beáta
|
|
2014
|
---
|
5. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:15.0
|
0:01:09.2
|
|
24
|
275
|
ŠVAGERA Lukáš
|
|
2015
|
---
|
5. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:15.8
|
0:01:10.0
|
|
25
|
168
|
PŠENČÍKOVÁ Sofie
|
|
2014
|
amenity-extrem sport team
|
6. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:20.7
|
0:01:15.0
|
|
26
|
414
|
ZÁLEŠÁK Ondřej
|
|
2015
|
---
|
6. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:25.5
|
0:01:19.7
|
|
27
|
419
|
KUŘTOVÁ Marianna
|
|
2014
|
---
|
7. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:29.0
|
0:01:23.2
|
|
28
|
342
|
MAHUŠKOVÁ Viktorie
|
|
2015
|
---
|
3. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:29.8
|
0:01:24.0
|
|
29
|
334
|
SOUSEDÍK Jan
|
|
2014
|
---
|
2. / 3b – chlapci 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:30.7
|
0:01:25.0
|
|
30
|
301
|
ZBRANKOVÁ Karolína
|
|
2015
|
---
|
4. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:34.0
|
0:01:28.3
|
|
31
|
433
|
GALDA Šimon
|
|
2015
|
---
|
7. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:34.5
|
0:01:28.7
|
|
32
|
379
|
HROMADA Bruno
|
|
2015
|
---
|
8. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:38.0
|
0:01:32.2
|
|
33
|
315
|
HRAZDÍRA Martin
|
|
2014
|
Bosonohy
|
3. / 3b – chlapci 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:38.7
|
0:01:33.0
|
|
34
|
431
|
KAVKOŠKA Šimon
|
|
2015
|
---
|
9. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:41.0
|
0:01:35.2
|
|
35
|
351
|
SUCHÝ Jakub
|
|
2015
|
---
|
10. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:02:43.0
|
0:01:37.2
|
|
36
|
432
|
PAVLENDOVÁ Sofie
|
|
2014
|
---
|
8. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:02:46.5
|
0:01:40.7
|
|
37
|
439
|
DOSTÁLOVÁ Viktorie
|
|
2015
|
---
|
5. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:09.8
|
0:02:04.0
|
|
38
|
440
|
HEFKOVÁ Jolanka
|
|
2015
|
---
|
6. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:14.5
|
0:02:08.7
|
|
39
|
221
|
MIKULÁŠTÍKOVÁ Sabina
|
|
2015
|
---
|
7. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:37.8
|
0:02:32.0
|
|
40
|
237
|
STARÁ Anna
|
|
2015
|
---
|
8. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:03:44.3
|
0:02:38.5
|
|
41
|
346
|
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
2014
|
---
|
9. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:03:48.5
|
0:02:42.7
|
|
42
|
254
|
DOLEŽEL Richard
|
|
2014
|
TNS SERVIS
|
4. / 3b – chlapci 2014 na odrážedle
|
0:04:02.2
|
0:02:56.5
|
|
43
|
292
|
KOCIÁNOVÁ Viktorie
|
|
2015
|
---
|
9. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:04:21.0
|
0:03:15.2
|
|
44
|
317
|
KOSTKA Andreas
|
|
2015
|
---
|
11. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
0:04:22.3
|
0:03:16.5
|
|
---
|
194
|
TEICHMANNOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2014
|
---
|
. / 3a – děvčata 2014 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
286
|
SUSÍK Matouš
|
|
2014
|
---
|
. / 4b – chlapci 2014 a mladší na kole
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
361
|
SCHNEIDEROVÁ Vanessa
|
|
2015
|
Hotel Synot
|
. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
423
|
TRUBELÍK Jan
|
|
2015
|
---
|
. / 2b – chlapci 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
444
|
BLAŽKOVÁ Valentina
|
|
2015
|
---
|
. / 2a – děvčata 2015 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|