Rudolfovská 5-ka 2018

Running
DATE :16.6.2018 PLACE  :Rudolfov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 132 athlete detail STEINBAUER Melisa 2013 RESOLUTION TEAM 1. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:42.9 0:00:00.0
2 6 athlete detail HANTEK Mikuláš 2013 RESOLUTION TEAM 2. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:45.7 0:00:02.7
3 46 athlete detail ŽÁKOVÁ Beáta 2013 Báječné děti v běhu 3. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:46.7 0:00:03.7
4 24 athlete detail VÁCHA Ondřej 2013 --- 4. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:51.2 0:00:08.2
5 35 athlete detail HRABAL Stanislav 2014 Kardašova Řečice 5. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:51.7 0:00:08.7
6 38 athlete detail PAVLŮ Ella 2013 --- 6. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:51.9 0:00:09.0
7 88 athlete detail KADLEC Jiří 2013 --- 7. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:52.4 0:00:09.5
8 12 athlete detail NOVÁK Jakub 2013 --- 8. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:53.2 0:00:10.2
9 7 athlete detail TEXL Jan 2014 --- 9. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:54.4 0:00:11.5
10 10 athlete detail NEHONSKÝ Jakub 2013 MŠ Pohádka – Planá/Lužnicí 10. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:54.8 0:00:11.8
11 71 athlete detail ŘIMNÁČ Filip 2013 --- 11. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:56.9 0:00:14.0
12 4 athlete detail ČERNÁ Klára 2013 --- 12. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:57.2 0:00:14.2
13 13 athlete detail BÍLKOVÁ Terezka 2013 RESOLUTION TEAM 13. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:57.8 0:00:14.8
14 32 athlete detail HORČAN Marek 2014 --- 14. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:00:58.2 0:00:15.2
15 152 athlete detail BŘEZINA Jakub 2014 --- 15. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:01.5 0:00:18.5
16 89 athlete detail CSEJTEY Filip 2014 Tj Netolice 16. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:02.4 0:00:19.5
17 9 athlete detail NEHONSKÁ Eliška 2015 MŠ Pohádka – Planá / Luž. 17. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:04.1 0:00:21.1
18 86 athlete detail ZABILKOVÁ Eliška 2014 --- 18. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:06.1 0:00:23.1
19 153 athlete detail SAMEC Tobiáš 2014 Jihočeský klub maratonců 19. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:07.4 0:00:24.5
20 115 athlete detail ŠVECOVÁ Nikola 2014 --- 20. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:07.4 0:00:24.5
21 76 athlete detail UHLÍŘOVÁ Kamila 2015 Třeboň 21. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:08.5 0:00:25.5
22 74 athlete detail HUBÁČKOVÁ Johanka 2014 Marabu 22. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:12.2 0:00:29.2
23 34 athlete detail VAŠUTOVÁ Ema 2014 --- 23. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:12.5 0:00:29.5
24 42 athlete detail HOLÁ Klára 2014 --- 24. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:15.7 0:00:32.7
25 49 athlete detail KŮRKA Oliver 2014 --- 25. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:15.9 0:00:33.0
26 169 athlete detail HANZAL Oliver 2015 --- 26. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:21.4 0:00:38.5
27 143 athlete detail TANCER Jakub 2015 RESOLUTION TEAM 27. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:25.1 0:00:42.1
28 72 athlete detail KÁPLOVÁ Zita 2015 SKP ČB 28. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:29.6 0:00:46.6
29 165 athlete detail EHRENBERGEROVÁ Eliška 2015 --- 29. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:40.4 0:00:57.5
30 16 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Lenka 2016 --- 30. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:01:46.1 0:01:03.1
31 161 athlete detail ČUTKA Oliver Jan 2014 YC DIM Bezdrev 31. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 0:03:36.5 0:02:53.5
32 162 athlete detail ČUTKA Viktor 2016 YC DIM Bezdrev 32. /  Děti 0 - 5 let 3:08:22.3 3:07:39.3