Rudolfovská 5-ka 2018

Running
DATE :16.6.2018 PLACE  :Rudolfov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 19 athlete detail ČOKA Tomáš 2008 SK Čéčova ČB 1. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:01:48.1 0:00:00.0
2 82 athlete detail EISELTOVÁ Ellen 2008 SK Dynamo 1. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:01:57.1 0:00:09.0
3 69 athlete detail BRCKO Boris 2008 4 dvory 2. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:01:58.8 0:00:10.7
4 78 athlete detail ŘÍHOVÁ Karolína 2008 SK MG Máj 2. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:01:59.1 0:00:11.0
5 85 athlete detail SEDLÁK Tomáš 2010 SK Čéčova 3. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:06.3 0:00:18.2
6 154 athlete detail SAMCOVÁ Ema 2010 Jihočeský klub maratonců 3. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:11.4 0:00:23.3
7 164 athlete detail JOKL Miroslav 2008 HC Motor 4. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:14.6 0:00:26.5
8 77 athlete detail HOUSKA David 2010 --- 5. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:16.8 0:00:28.7
9 39 athlete detail LOMSKÁ Simona 2010 SK Čéčova ČB 4. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:17.3 0:00:29.2
10 23 athlete detail HOLBOVÁ Nikol 2010 --- 5. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:17.8 0:00:29.7
11 15 athlete detail PLONEROVÁ Barbora 2009 RPR Římov 6. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:18.1 0:00:30.0
12 79 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Ludmila 2009 RESOLUTION TEAM 7. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:19.1 0:00:31.0
13 11 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Andrea 2008 --- 8. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:19.1 0:00:31.0
14 26 athlete detail HOLBOVÁ Linda 2010 --- 9. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:22.6 0:00:34.5
15 44 athlete detail KUBAL Daniel 2009 --- 6. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:23.1 0:00:35.0
16 75 athlete detail UHLÍŘOVÁ Ema 2010 Třeboň 10. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:26.6 0:00:38.5
17 87 athlete detail CSEJTEY Tomáš 2009 Tj Netolice 7. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:27.3 0:00:39.2
18 40 athlete detail RYS Lukáš 2009 --- 8. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:28.1 0:00:40.0
19 81 athlete detail EISELT Samuel 2010 HC Motor 9. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:28.6 0:00:40.5
20 103 athlete detail KRÝCHOVÁ Nikola 2009 --- 11. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:34.3 0:00:46.2
21 64 athlete detail SEMANČÍK Richard 2009 ZŠ T.G.Masaryka 10. /  Kluci 8 - 10 let 0:02:34.8 0:00:46.7
22 31 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2009 --- 12. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:37.1 0:00:49.0
23 14 athlete detail JAKEŠOVÁ Lucie 2009 --- 13. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:37.1 0:00:49.0
24 66 athlete detail OUTLÁ Andrea 2009 Plnej pupek CB 14. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:37.4 0:00:49.2
25 104 athlete detail ČEPOVÁ Dominika 2010 RESOLUTION TEAM 15. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:44.8 0:00:56.7
26 50 athlete detail LATISLAVOVÁ Terezka 2010 --- 16. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:47.1 0:00:59.0
27 30 athlete detail LUSKOVÁ Lucie 2010 --- 17. /  Dívky 8 - 10 let 0:02:47.8 0:00:59.7