Rudolfovská 5-ka 2018

Running
DATE :16.6.2018 PLACE  :Rudolfov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1 athlete detail BUDIL Roman 1997 PK VYTRVALCI RB 1. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:17:05.5 0:00:00.0
2 2 athlete detail BLÁHA Jan 1971 AK Kroměříž 1. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:18:33.3 0:01:27.7
3 118 athlete detail HRON Jan 1981 Su.Tri. 2. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:18:36.0 0:01:30.5
4 119 athlete detail STUDNAŘ Lukáš 1989 Veselí nad Lužnicí 3. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:19:15.4 0:02:09.8
5 147 athlete detail MACEK Petr 1979 České Budějovice 4. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:19:23.3 0:02:17.7
6 156 athlete detail KLIMEŠ Petr 1980 Krásky a zvíře 5. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:19:26.8 0:02:21.2
7 134 athlete detail ČERNÝ Michal 1978 Trisk Č.Budějovice 2. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:19:34.8 0:02:29.2
8 82 athlete detail HOMMER Roman 1965 Děti Kleti 1. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:19:42.3 0:02:36.7
9 11 athlete detail VONDRÁŠEK Martin 1982 TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ 6. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:19:55.8 0:02:50.2
10 195 athlete detail ZELENKA Libor 1975 TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ 3. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:20:08.8 0:03:03.2
11 182 athlete detail GYÜRÜSI Martin 1985 Veselí nad Lužnicí 7. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:20:11.3 0:03:05.7
12 3 athlete detail KOPÁČEK Pavel 1984 Bežerovice 8. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:20:34.5 0:03:29.0
13 191 athlete detail FUKA Martin 1978 SK Čtyři Dvory 4. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:20:39.5 0:03:34.0
14 85 athlete detail LOMSKÝ Tomáš 1984 Black Dub 9. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:20:40.1 0:03:34.5
15 183 athlete detail PETROU Jan 1964 Ski Velešín 2. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:20:42.5 0:03:37.0
16 116 athlete detail JOKL Rostislav 1975 WRC 5. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:20:54.0 0:03:48.5
17 70 athlete detail ARDAMICA David 1976 ARDY TEAM 6. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:20:58.0 0:03:52.5
18 25 athlete detail LUDVÍK Jan 1975 BK Nezmar 7. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:21:00.0 0:03:54.5
19 192 athlete detail JANČÚCH Jerguš 1980 CYKLO Jiřička 10. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:21:01.5 0:03:56.0
20 87 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Pavel 1967 Sepekov 3. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:21:05.8 0:04:00.3
21 126 athlete detail SKALKA Pavel 1970 CBC Team 8. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:21:12.3 0:04:06.7
22 150 athlete detail MIKOLÁŠEK Arnošt 1965 Nákří 4. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:21:34.8 0:04:29.2
23 53 athlete detail ARDAMICA David 2001 ARDY-TEAM 1. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:21:41.3 0:04:35.7
24 190 athlete detail VONDRÁŠEK Štěpán 1980 SK Čtyři Dvory 11. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:21:42.1 0:04:36.5
25 187 athlete detail PAVLŮ Lukáš 1983 --- 12. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:21:47.5 0:04:42.0
26 138 athlete detail ŘÍHA Miroslav 1974 Achilles 9. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:07.8 0:05:02.2
27 73 athlete detail KÁPL Jan 1980 SKP ČB 13. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:22:11.8 0:05:06.2
28 198 athlete detail MARŠÍK Miloš 1966 TC Dvořák České Budějovice 5. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:22:12.0 0:05:06.5
29 104 athlete detail STEJSKAL Pavel 1974 SK 4Dvory 10. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:13.8 0:05:08.3
30 200 athlete detail DIVIŠ Jiří 1975 CBC Team 11. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:16.8 0:05:11.3
31 90 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Jindřich 1976 Sokol ČB 12. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:17.8 0:05:12.2
32 21 athlete detail STEJSKAL Ladislav 1977 SK Čtyry Dvory CB 13. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:20.3 0:05:14.7
33 127 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Olga 1981 Hůrka 1. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:22:21.0 0:05:15.5
34 145 athlete detail HRDLIČKA Jan 1992 PARP 14. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:22:22.0 0:05:16.5
35 45 athlete detail DICKER Steve 1975 --- 14. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:23.0 0:05:17.5
36 159 athlete detail MIKŠL Rostislav 1972 Č.B. 15. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:25.0 0:05:19.5
37 131 athlete detail ROKOS Ivan 1959 Jiskra Třeboň 6. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:22:32.0 0:05:26.5
38 102 athlete detail VOJČ Pavel 1980 Zliv 15. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:22:35.8 0:05:30.2
39 142 athlete detail SODOMKA Milan 1976 TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ 16. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:22:36.3 0:05:30.8
40 79 athlete detail DOKULILOVÁ Ludmila 1962 Tři běžci 1. /  Ženy C 45 a více let 0:22:42.8 0:05:37.3
41 171 athlete detail JAŠAROV Zdeněk 1957 TC Dvořák 1. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:22:43.8 0:05:38.3
42 133 athlete detail MATOUŠ Pavel 1989 SDH Srubec 16. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:22:50.0 0:05:44.5
43 199 athlete detail TOMÁŠOVÁ Gabriela 1969 Relax běhny 2. /  Ženy C 45 a více let 0:22:50.8 0:05:45.3
44 17 athlete detail VOJČ Karel 1976 SK Zliv 17. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:23:00.8 0:05:55.3
45 36 athlete detail ŠOLC Ladislav 1954 GEU Kaplice 2. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:23:02.3 0:05:56.7
46 197 athlete detail ZRNO Vladimír 1953 Banes Pacov 3. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:23:08.3 0:06:02.7
47 99 athlete detail STEJSKAL Filip 2003 TJ Sokol CB 2. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:23:13.3 0:06:07.7
48 44 athlete detail ZLOCHOVÁ Simonka 1990 Krásky a zvíře 1. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:23:14.0 0:06:08.5
49 122 athlete detail TOMÁŠ Ondřej 2006 ZŠ Pohůrecká 3. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:23:15.0 0:06:09.5
50 154 athlete detail VANĚK Jan 1977 TCV JH 18. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:23:15.8 0:06:10.3
51 84 athlete detail VÁCHA Vojtěch 1994 Světce 17. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:23:21.3 0:06:15.7
52 37 athlete detail TUČKOVÁ Jana 1982 Trisk Č.Budějovice 2. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:23:23.8 0:06:18.3
53 60 athlete detail ŠVEC Stanislav 1958 --- 4. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:23:30.8 0:06:25.3
54 78 athlete detail CHALAŠ Zdeněk 1988 --- 18. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:23:31.8 0:06:26.2
55 155 athlete detail DUFEK Michael 1976 --- 19. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:23:34.5 0:06:29.0
56 186 athlete detail VEBR František 1973 CH.C. 20. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:23:42.0 0:06:36.5
57 75 athlete detail ZODERER Josef 1952 Praha 5. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:23:44.0 0:06:38.5
58 157 athlete detail BROTHÁNEK Antonín 1972 TC Dvořák ČB 21. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:23:55.8 0:06:50.3
59 112 athlete detail TUPÁ Eva 1986 --- 2. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:24:03.5 0:06:58.0
60 109 athlete detail VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie 2003 SKI Sokol Stachy 1. /  Juniorky 14 - 18 let 0:24:08.0 0:07:02.5
61 100 athlete detail KOHOUT Luděk 1965 Nová Ves 7. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:24:17.0 0:07:11.5
62 170 athlete detail ROŽBOUD Pavel 1970 Učelná 22. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:24:23.0 0:07:17.5
63 50 athlete detail SÝKORA Tomáš 1977 RC Partizan Beograd 23. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:24:25.0 0:07:19.5
64 196 athlete detail DOLEŽÁLEK Zdeněk 1955 Liga 2000 Tábor 6. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:24:26.0 0:07:20.5
65 146 athlete detail OLŠAN Pavel 1960 ATK Kaplice 8. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:24:28.0 0:07:22.5
66 136 athlete detail ČERMÁK Kryštof 2007 --- 4. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:24:29.5 0:07:24.0
67 149 athlete detail PINL Michal 1968 --- 9. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:24:29.8 0:07:24.3
68 141 athlete detail FÜHRER Miroslav 1964 --- 10. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:24:45.0 0:07:39.5
69 129 athlete detail MORONG Michal 1981 --- 19. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:24:48.5 0:07:43.0
70 65 athlete detail CSEJTEY Martin 1975 Tj Netolice 24. /  Muži B 40 - 49 let 0:24:49.8 0:07:44.3
71 68 athlete detail VINKLER Marek 1987 Hostivice 20. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:24:51.5 0:07:46.0
72 19 athlete detail VÁŠOVÁ Veronika 1995 --- 3. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:25:06.3 0:08:00.8
73 113 athlete detail KŮRKA Tomáš 1986 --- 21. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:25:13.5 0:08:08.0
74 167 athlete detail SEMRÁD Stanislav 1952 SK Kardašova ŘEČICE 7. /  Muži D 60 - 69 let 0:25:16.5 0:08:11.0
75 20 athlete detail VINKLEROVÁ Kristýna 1988 Hostivice 4. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:25:26.3 0:08:20.8
76 185 athlete detail PFAUSER Pavel 1980 RoPa 22. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:25:27.5 0:08:22.0
77 69 athlete detail PETER Robert 2003 DDŠ Šindlovy Dvory 5. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:25:32.5 0:08:27.0
78 140 athlete detail KINCOVÁ Petra 1974 E-ON TÁBOR 3. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:25:33.0 0:08:27.5
79 181 athlete detail HAJNÁ Daniela 1996 --- 5. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:25:35.0 0:08:29.5
80 56 athlete detail LUDVÍK Marek 2004 Sokol České Budějovice 6. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:25:46.0 0:08:40.5
81 184 athlete detail NOVÁČKOVÁ Dana 1975 WRC 4. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:25:49.0 0:08:43.5
82 15 athlete detail PECHOVÁ Jaroslava 1982 Mexico team 5. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:25:56.0 0:08:50.5
83 123 athlete detail ŘEHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1974 --- 6. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:26:00.8 0:08:55.3
84 23 athlete detail FEDUR Tomáš 1984 PARP 23. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:26:01.8 0:08:56.3
85 67 athlete detail OUTLÁ Šárka 1977 Plnej pupek CB 7. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:26:02.2 0:08:56.7
86 14 athlete detail PETER Milan 2004 DDŠ Šindlovy Dvory 7. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:26:05.8 0:09:00.3
87 64 athlete detail HRONOVÁ Božena 1954 ŠuTRI 3. /  Ženy C 45 a více let 0:26:05.8 0:09:00.3
88 97 athlete detail BÍNA Pavel 1966 Fight Club 11. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:26:08.0 0:09:02.5
89 106 athlete detail PÍGLOVÁ Jana 1985 --- 6. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:26:08.3 0:09:02.8
90 40 athlete detail KUČERA Milan 2004 DDŠ Šindlovy Dvory 8. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:26:11.8 0:09:06.3
91 130 athlete detail GVENETADZE Tim 2005 --- 9. /  Junioři 14 - 18 let 0:26:23.5 0:09:18.0
92 114 athlete detail HELLER Roman 1967 Vrámo 12. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:26:32.8 0:09:27.3
93 172 athlete detail GAZDA Martin 1968 Relax běhny 13. /  Muži C 50 - 59 let 0:26:37.8 0:09:32.3
94 105 athlete detail ČERNÝ Martin 1992 --- 24. /  Muži A 19 - 39 let 0:26:52.3 0:09:46.8
95 33 athlete detail BROTHÁNKOVÁ Lenka 1973 TC Dvořák ČB 4. /  Ženy C 45 a více let 0:26:52.5 0:09:47.0
96 101 athlete detail KREJČÍ Kateřina 2001 --- 2. /  Juniorky 14 - 18 let 0:26:55.3 0:09:49.8
97 91 athlete detail VÁŠOVÁ Lenka 1973 --- 5. /  Ženy C 45 a více let 0:26:56.0 0:09:50.5
98 8 athlete detail VOJTOVÁ Eva 1977 --- 8. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:26:57.3 0:09:51.8
99 163 athlete detail VÁCHOVÁ Edita 1981 --- 9. /  Ženy B 35 - 44 let 0:26:59.0 0:09:53.5
100 26 athlete detail POUROVÁ Věra 1990 Novatop Lapierre 7. /  Ženy A 19 - 34 let 0:26:59.8 0:09:54.3