Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :25.5.2019 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6909 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 Cykloteam KOLARNA 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:15.4 0:00:00.0 03:25.1 [1] 1 03:35.9 [2] 2 03:41.5 [1] 2 03:32.7 [2] 1
2 6886 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:16.9 0:00:01.5 03:25.6 [2] 2 03:34.7 [1] 1 03:41.7 [2] 1 03:34.7 [3] 2
3 6803 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:47.9 0:00:32.4 03:26.9 [3] 3 03:41.7 [4] 3 03:50.7 [4] 3 03:48.5 [4] 3
4 6924 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:05.9 0:00:50.5 03:45.1 [7] 7 03:39.7 [3] 4 03:49.0 [3] 4 03:52.0 [5] 4
5 6807 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:34.4 0:01:18.9 03:43.1 [5] 5 03:50.0 [5] 5 04:04.6 [11] 5 03:56.5 [6] 5
6 6910 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 OVLADEJKOLO - Trek Bikes 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:38.4 0:01:22.9 03:42.4 [4] 4 03:55.0 [8] 6 04:00.5 [7] 6 04:00.5 [9] 6
7 6821 athlete detail VOBORNÍK FILIP CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:40.4 0:01:24.9 03:45.9 [8] 8 03:54.7 [7] 8 03:59.7 [6] 7 04:00.0 [8] 7
8 6825 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 UNIKOVO MTB 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:41.6 0:01:26.2 03:43.6 [6] 6 03:56.2 [9] 7 04:04.0 [9] 8 03:57.7 [7] 8
9 6900 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:03.9 0:01:48.4 04:12.4 [17] 17 03:53.8 [6] 10 03:53.2 [5] 9 04:04.5 [11] 9
10 6841 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bikeclinic Junior Team 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:13.4 0:01:58.0 03:49.1 [9] 9 04:08.0 [12] 9 04:03.0 [8] 10 04:13.2 [16] 10
11 6833 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:22.4 0:02:07.0 03:54.9 [10] 10 04:12.0 [16] 11 04:07.7 [13] 11 04:07.7 [14] 11
12 6916 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:29.9 0:02:14.5 04:08.9 [15] 15 04:12.4 [18] 17 04:05.3 [12] 13 04:03.2 [10] 12
13 6940 athlete detail HEGAR Matyáš CZE 2008 --- 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:37.1 0:02:21.7 04:07.9 [14] 14 04:08.2 [13] 13 04:12.0 [15] 14 04:09.0 [15] 13
14 6983 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Josef CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:37.7 0:02:22.2 04:15.6 [21] 21 04:04.5 [10] 16 04:04.0 [10] 12 04:13.5 [17] 14
15 6919 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:38.9 0:02:23.5 04:11.1 [16] 16 04:11.0 [14] 18 04:11.7 [14] 17 04:05.0 [12] 15
16 6985 athlete detail POLÁČEK Dominik CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:44.1 0:02:28.7 04:14.9 [20] 20 04:08.0 [11] 19 04:14.0 [17] 18 04:07.2 [13] 16
17 6902 athlete detail HUBÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2008 Favorit Brno 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:52.9 0:02:37.5 04:01.9 [12] 12 04:11.5 [15] 12 04:16.0 [18] 15 04:23.5 [20] 17
18 6835 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:58.9 0:02:43.5 04:04.2 [13] 13 04:12.4 [17] 14 04:13.7 [16] 16 04:28.5 [21] 18
19 6951 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Jáchym CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:05.6 0:02:50.2 04:14.4 [19] 19 04:16.0 [19] 21 04:20.7 [19] 19 04:14.5 [18] 19
20 6839 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 Bikeclinic Junior Team 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:10.5 0:02:55.0 04:13.1 [18] 18 04:16.2 [20] 20 04:25.2 [20] 20 04:15.8 [19] 20
21 6901 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 Hupnakolo - Kids Academy 21. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:58.1 0:03:42.7 04:00.9 [11] 11 04:18.0 [21] 15 04:49.6 [24] 21 04:49.5 [25] 21
22 6923 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 22. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:24.6 0:04:09.2 04:22.4 [22] 22 04:36.2 [23] 22 04:41.2 [22] 22 04:44.7 [24] 22
23 6850 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 23. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:48.4 0:04:33.0 04:26.9 [23] 23 04:56.0 [26] 23 04:42.7 [23] 23 04:42.7 [23] 23
24 6947 athlete detail GROŠEK Matěj CZE 2008 --- 24. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:54.6 0:04:39.2 05:18.4 [28] 28 04:27.2 [22] 26 04:29.2 [21] 24 04:39.7 [22] 24
25 6976 athlete detail GÖTZE Daniel CZE 2008 --- 25. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:04.1 0:05:48.7 05:54.4 [30] 30 06:33.5 [30] 30 06:26.0 [30] 30 01:10.2 [1] 25
26 6904 athlete detail NESTROJIL Samuel CZE 2009 Aspire SCM 26. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:27.9 - 1 Lap(s) 04:45.6 [25] 25 04:45.5 [24] 25 04:56.7 [25] 25 --- ---
27 6853 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2008 --- 27. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:30.1 - 1 Lap(s) 04:37.9 [24] 24 04:52.5 [25] 24 04:59.7 [26] 26 --- ---
28 6008 athlete detail BURIAN Přemysl CZE 2009 --- 28. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:35.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:00.9 [26] 26 05:40.0 [28] 27 05:54.5 [29] 27 --- ---
29 6862 athlete detail POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2009 --- 29. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:37.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:08.4 [27] 27 05:34.2 [27] 28 05:54.5 [28] 28 --- ---
30 6943 athlete detail ŘÍHA Tomáš CZE 2009 --- 30. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:06.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:29.9 [29] 29 05:47.7 [29] 29 05:49.0 [27] 29 --- ---
31 6955 athlete detail SVOBODA Viktor CZE 2009 --- 31. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:24.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:56.9 [31] 31 06:35.2 [31] 31 06:52.5 [31] 31 --- ---
32 6866 athlete detail XXX Yyy CZE 2013 --- 32. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:06.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:05.9 [32] 32 06:47.5 [32] 32 07:13.4 [33] 32 --- ---
33 6946 athlete detail TETUR David CZE 2009 LAURENS Bike 33. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:38.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:22.1 [33] 33 07:06.5 [33] 33 07:10.2 [32] 33 --- ---
--- 6055 athlete detail SOCHOR Patrik CZE 2008 CK Bítovská . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6864 athlete detail VAVRUŠKA Petřík CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6941 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 Bikeclinic Junior Team . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.