Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 25.5.2019 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3327 | ABDÚL Jiří | 1971 | --- | 2:07:21.1 | ||
diplom | 3328 | ABDÚL Terezie | 1981 | --- | 2:07:23.1 | ||
diplom | 3387 | ANDRŠ Jakub | 2004 | --- | 2:24:34.4 | ||
diplom | 3385 | ANDRŠ Petr | 1967 | AGROTEC | 2:24:43.4 | ||
diplom | 3338 | BARABÁŠOVÁ Alena | 1963 | --- | 2:11:02.3 | ||
3438 | BEČVÁŘ David | 1978 | Prima-kolo | DNS | |||
diplom | 3443 | BEDĚRKA Lukáš | 1980 | BMX Pardubice | 1:31:38.5 | ||
diplom | 3381 | BÍLKOVÁ Michaela | 1981 | --- | 1:34:45.5 | ||
diplom | 3321 | BLAZEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:23:29.3 | ||
diplom | 3377 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1952 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:27:28.3 | ||
diplom | 3376 | BLAŽEK Robert | 2002 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:15:19.3 | ||
diplom | 3405 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:11:52.8 | ||
diplom | 3444 | BUGÁROVÁ Věra | 1967 | --- | 1:53:11.6 | ||
diplom | 3345 | COUFAL Petr | 1980 | ORLITEAM | 1:42:00.6 | ||
diplom | 3448 | CRHOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | --- | 1:45:57.6 | ||
3433 | ČERNÍNOVÁ Veronika | 1989 | --- | DNS | |||
3388 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 2005 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3384 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 1964 | AGROTEC | 1:28:26.8 | ||
diplom | 3356 | DAVID Jaroslav | 1977 | Orlibit - Orlimex | 1:08:35.7 | ||
diplom | 3462 | DÍTĚTOVÁ Veronika | 1998 | CANNON TEAM NMNM | 1:26:45.3 | ||
diplom | 3368 | DOPITOVÁ Jana | 1985 | --- | 1:53:54.3 | ||
diplom | 3351 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 1972 | ORLITEAM | 2:00:09.8 | ||
diplom | 3325 | FEDOR Peter | 1983 | --- | 1:55:47.1 | ||
diplom | 3326 | FEDOROVÁ Markéta | 1986 | --- | 1:55:47.1 | ||
3469 | FIALA Marek | 2011 | Gutta | DNS | |||
6961 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Natálie | 2008 | BikeLoveTeam Frohlich | DNS | |||
diplom | 3436 | FRÖHLICHOVÁ Veronika | 1983 | BikeLoveTeam Frohlich | 2:01:28.1 | ||
3429 | FÜRSTOVÁ Milena | 1954 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3390 | GRULICH Milan | 1981 | AGROTEC | 1:52:50.3 | ||
diplom | 3389 | GRULICH Ondřej | 2007 | --- | 1:28:26.8 | ||
diplom | 3391 | GRULICH Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 1:52:49.3 | ||
diplom | 3361 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1986 | ORLITEAM | 1:43:34.1 | ||
diplom | 3386 | HANUŠKOVÁ Romana | 1981 | --- | 1:34:43.0 | ||
diplom | 3400 | HANUŠOVÁ Jana | 1981 | --- | 1:28:09.8 | ||
diplom | 3360 | HANUŠOVÁ Jitka | 1981 | pocta | 1:35:54.8 | ||
3427 | HAVELKOVÁ Jana | 1988 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3406 | HLADKÁ Radka | 1976 | --- | 1:57:16.8 | ||
diplom | 3348 | HLAVÁČEK Martin | 1983 | --- | 1:41:09.0 | ||
diplom | 3422 | HOBZA Aleš | 1978 | --- | 1:49:44.6 | ||
diplom | 3423 | HOBZA Matěj | 2008 | --- | 1:49:44.6 | ||
diplom | 3455 | HOUFEK Vladislav | 1978 | HOUNYK | 1:38:16.0 | ||
3466 | CHALOUPKOVÁ Alena | 1980 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3419 | CHARVÁT Petr | 1979 | AGROTEC a.s. | 1:56:46.8 | ||
diplom | 3420 | CHARVÁTOVÁ Natálie | 2008 | AGROTEC a.s. | 1:56:47.1 | ||
diplom | 3335 | CHLÁDKOVÁ Martina | 1996 | --- | 1:51:48.1 | ||
diplom | 3416 | JIROUT Josef | 1977 | KILPI racing team | 1:07:02.0 | ||
diplom | 3350 | JUKL Marek | 1987 | --- | 1:10:36.0 | ||
diplom | 3332 | KANDA Martin | 1975 | --- | 1:31:39.5 | ||
diplom | 6885 | KANDOVÁ Tereza | 2006 | --- | 2:14:23.6 | ||
diplom | 3333 | KANDOVÁ Zuzana | 1977 | --- | 2:13:54.3 | ||
diplom | 3364 | KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa | 1981 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 2:29:15.6 | ||
diplom | 3380 | KLEMPA Marek | 2004 | --- | 1:26:04.8 | ||
diplom | 3421 | KLÍMOVÁ Libuše | 1976 | --- | 1:39:56.5 | ||
3340 | KNOLL Oliver | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3342 | KNOLL Radek | 1974 | --- | 2:06:24.3 | ||
diplom | 3343 | KNOLL Silvie | 1974 | --- | 2:06:23.3 | ||
3341 | KNOLL Tobias | 2010 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3465 | KOCOURKOVÁ Iveta | 1981 | --- | 1:42:29.5 | ||
diplom | 3320 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 1:10:56.8 | ||
diplom | 3336 | KÖHLEROVÁ Petra | 1974 | --- | 1:52:52.8 | ||
6819 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | DNS | |||
diplom | 3403 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Zuzana | 1981 | NeoVize | 1:28:50.3 | ||
diplom | 3411 | KOSTRUHA Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 1:52:49.6 | ||
3392 | KOTAČKA Adam | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
3399 | KOTAČKOVÁ Darina | 1985 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6850 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2:16:49.1 | ||
diplom | 3357 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena | 1975 | --- | 2:16:50.8 | ||
diplom | 3382 | KOŽELUHOVÁ Veronika | 1984 | --- | 1:45:15.5 | ||
diplom | 3418 | KOŽUŠNÍK Antonín | 1975 | --- | 1:35:25.3 | ||
diplom | 3354 | KREJCIR Karel | 1954 | ORLITEAM | 1:41:31.3 | ||
diplom | 3324 | KŘÍŽ Pavel | 1964 | Brno | 1:43:49.3 | ||
diplom | 3334 | KŘÍŽOVÁ Kamila | 1996 | --- | 1:57:52.8 | ||
diplom | 3349 | KÜHROVÁ Lucie | 1983 | --- | 1:57:22.6 | ||
diplom | 3446 | KUCHAŘOVÁ Blanka | 1972 | Atc Lerák | 1:24:49.0 | ||
diplom | 3373 | KWAŠNÁ Klára | 2010 | --- | 1:53:02.1 | ||
diplom | 3374 | KWAŠNÁ Petra | 1972 | --- | 1:43:54.6 | ||
diplom | 3372 | KWAŠNÝ Jonáš | 2006 | --- | 1:18:28.8 | ||
diplom | 3371 | KWAŠNÝ Petr | 1975 | --- | 1:53:01.6 | ||
diplom | 3396 | LÁSKA František | 1975 | --- | 1:27:11.3 | ||
diplom | 3398 | LÁSKA Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 1:08:24.7 | ||
diplom | 3330 | MÁCOVÁ Hana | 1969 | --- | 2:01:30.6 | ||
3425 | MAČÁKOVÁ Anna | 1960 | --- | DNS | |||
3424 | MAČÁKOVÁ Veronika | 1985 | SK POLAR | DNS | |||
diplom | 3393 | MACH Jan | 1963 | --- | 2:01:00.8 | ||
diplom | 3395 | MACHOVÁ Alena | 1964 | --- | 2:01:00.8 | ||
3440 | MAREK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | DNF | |||
3439 | MARKOVÁ Miriam | 1982 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3383 | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Gabriela | 1983 | --- | 1:16:30.3 | ||
diplom | 3413 | MASÁROVÁ Lenka | 1981 | --- | 1:41:17.3 | ||
diplom | 3346 | MENŠÍK Michal | 1971 | ORLITEAM | 1:44:29.1 | ||
diplom | 3339 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Jana | 1971 | --- | 2:27:18.1 | ||
diplom | 3461 | MLEJNEK Jan | 1968 | pocta | 1:35:32.2 | ||
diplom | 3460 | MLEJNKOVÁ Lucie | 1975 | pocta | 1:43:46.3 | ||
diplom | 3397 | MORAVCOVÁ Mchaela | 2008 | --- | 1:43:48.3 | ||
diplom | 3370 | MORAVEC Michal | 1972 | --- | 1:21:26.8 | ||
6905 | NESTROJIL Adam | 2011 | Aspire SCM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3322 | NESTROJIL Petr | 1980 | ASPIRE SCM BRNO | 1:49:22.1 | ||
6904 | NESTROJIL Samuel | 2009 | Aspire SCM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3449 | NOVÁK Milan | 1980 | --- | 1:35:30.8 | ||
diplom | 3450 | NOVÁKOVÁ Lenka | 1979 | --- | 1:55:56.9 |