Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6430 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior Team 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:32.4 0:00:00.0 04:31.8 [3] 3 04:32.9 [1] 2 04:27.7 [2] 1
2 6420 athlete detail SZOLLOS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.4 0:00:02.0 04:21.2 [1] 1 04:38.2 [2] 1 04:34.9 [3] 2
3 6636 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:58.4 0:00:26.0 04:31.7 [2] 2 04:42.7 [3] 3 04:43.9 [4] 3
4 6445 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:07.4 0:00:35.0 04:34.3 [4] 4 04:46.8 [5] 4 04:46.3 [5] 4
5 6436 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:18.9 0:00:46.4 04:36.7 [5] 5 04:50.4 [7] 6 04:51.7 [7] 5
6 6686 athlete detail HATAŠ Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:19.7 0:00:47.2 04:40.8 [6] 6 04:45.6 [4] 5 04:53.2 [8] 6
7 6556 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:33.4 0:01:00.9 04:44.2 [7] 7 04:52.9 [8] 7 04:56.2 [9] 7
8 6586 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:51.7 0:01:19.2 05:12.2 [19] 19 04:49.8 [6] 11 04:49.5 [6] 8
9 6447 athlete detail RAJNOCH Marek CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:02.2 0:01:29.7 04:58.7 [13] 13 05:00.9 [9] 10 05:02.4 [11] 9
10 6429 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:08.1 0:01:35.6 04:45.7 [8] 8 05:09.9 [12] 8 05:12.4 [14] 10
11 6694 athlete detail TŘESKA Lukáš CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:09.2 0:01:36.7 04:53.5 [9] 9 05:05.9 [10] 9 05:09.7 [13] 11
12 6448 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:24.9 0:01:52.4 05:08.7 [16] 16 05:08.7 [11] 14 05:07.4 [12] 12
13 6454 athlete detail DAJČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:33.6 0:02:01.1 05:00.7 [15] 15 05:11.7 [13] 12 05:21.2 [20] 13
14 6433 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:36.6 0:02:04.1 04:59.5 [14] 14 05:17.6 [14] 13 05:19.4 [19] 14
15 6423 athlete detail FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:38.1 0:02:05.6 04:56.5 [11] 11 05:40.6 [31] 20 05:00.9 [10] 15
16 6677 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:44.4 0:02:11.9 04:56.7 [12] 12 05:24.7 [20] 15 05:22.9 [21] 16
17 6735 athlete detail KROH Martin CZE 2011 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:44.6 0:02:12.2 06:34.2 [56] 56 06:57.3 [57] 55 02:13.0 [1] 17
18 6613 athlete detail HÁJEK Štěpán CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:49.4 0:02:16.9 05:10.5 [17] 17 05:22.1 [18] 17 05:16.7 [18] 18
19 6579 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:51.4 0:02:18.9 05:14.4 [21] 21 05:20.8 [16] 19 05:16.1 [16] 19
20 6461 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:56.6 0:02:24.2 05:19.8 [25] 25 05:20.1 [15] 21 05:16.7 [17] 20
21 6465 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 pocta 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:58.6 0:02:26.2 05:11.7 [18] 18 05:21.2 [17] 18 05:25.7 [22] 21
22 6592 athlete detail HLAVÁČ Jan CZE 2011 CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:59.9 0:02:27.5 05:15.7 [22] 22 05:29.9 [23] 25 05:14.2 [15] 22
23 6440 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:05.1 0:02:32.6 04:56.1 [10] 10 05:33.5 [26] 16 05:35.4 [30] 23
24 6488 athlete detail DUBEN Štěpán CZE 2011 AGROFERT cyklo tým 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:10.6 0:02:38.2 05:13.2 [20] 20 05:29.2 [21] 22 05:28.1 [25] 24
25 6607 athlete detail HORACEK Jan CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:19.9 0:02:47.4 05:16.4 [23] 23 05:29.3 [22] 24 05:34.2 [29] 25
26 6572 athlete detail KUSSMANNOVÁ Nelly CZE 2010 Bicykl Team Ústí n/Labem 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:29.9 0:02:57.4 05:20.5 [28] 28 05:24.4 [19] 23 05:44.9 [33] 26
27 6683 athlete detail PETRÁK Tobias CZE 2011 pocta 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:30.1 0:02:57.7 05:20.2 [27] 27 05:31.1 [24] 27 05:38.7 [31] 27
28 6479 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:31.7 0:02:59.2 05:29.7 [30] 30 05:35.4 [28] 29 05:26.4 [23] 28
29 6710 athlete detail NOVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2010 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:33.9 0:03:01.4 05:21.7 [29] 29 05:41.6 [32] 28 05:30.4 [27] 29
30 6472 athlete detail DÚCKÝ Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:35.1 0:03:02.7 05:30.7 [31] 31 05:36.4 [30] 30 05:27.9 [24] 30
31 6635 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:40.4 0:03:07.9 05:32.3 [33] 33 05:36.1 [29] 31 05:31.9 [28] 31
32 6614 athlete detail BÝMA Patrik CZE 2011 SKI Jilemnice 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:41.6 0:03:09.2 05:38.3 [34] 34 05:33.6 [27] 33 05:29.7 [26] 32
33 6459 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 --- 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:46.1 0:03:13.6 05:18.2 [24] 24 05:32.4 [25] 26 05:55.4 [36] 33
34 6644 athlete detail KOLAJTOVÁ Pavlína CZE 2010 pro radost z pohybu 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:57.3 0:03:24.9 05:20.2 [26] 26 05:50.4 [35] 32 05:46.6 [34] 34
35 6462 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA BIKE TEAM 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:08.4 0:03:35.9 05:31.7 [32] 32 05:49.7 [34] 34 05:46.9 [35] 35
36 6460 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:12.3 0:03:39.9 05:39.4 [35] 35 05:48.9 [33] 35 05:43.9 [32] 36
37 6474 athlete detail KAMENÍK Adam CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior Team 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:46.9 0:04:14.4 05:47.3 [38] 38 05:53.1 [36] 36 06:06.4 [38] 37
38 6517 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Akim CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:04.6 0:04:32.2 05:52.5 [41] 41 06:04.1 [37] 37 06:07.9 [39] 38
39 6728 athlete detail ZAJÍČKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch team junior 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:24.1 0:04:51.6 05:45.7 [37] 37 06:16.6 [41] 38 06:21.6 [41] 39
40 6733 athlete detail BÝMA Matěj CZE 2010 SKI Jilemnice 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:33.6 0:05:01.2 06:05.7 [44] 44 06:23.4 [44] 44 06:04.4 [37] 40
41 6676 athlete detail KUBIAS Dominik CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:34.1 0:05:01.7 06:00.7 [43] 43 06:11.4 [38] 41 06:21.9 [42] 41
42 6484 athlete detail ŠTURM Jan CZE 2010 Velosport Domažlice 29. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:44.9 0:05:12.4 05:45.2 [36] 36 06:23.1 [42] 39 06:36.4 [44] 42
43 6533 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:52.3 0:05:19.9 05:57.7 [42] 42 06:14.1 [39] 40 06:40.4 [47] 43
44 6477 athlete detail BENEŠOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 --- 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:53.6 0:05:21.1 05:51.2 [39] 39 06:29.4 [46] 43 06:32.9 [43] 44
45 6729 athlete detail HORÁKOVÁ Vanesa CZE 2011 Sportík Čáslav 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:54.6 0:05:22.1 05:51.9 [40] 40 06:23.4 [43] 42 06:39.1 [46] 45
46 6591 athlete detail HLAVÁČ Matěj CZE 2011 CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 30. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:54.9 0:05:22.5 06:21.2 [48] 48 06:16.4 [40] 45 06:17.2 [40] 46
47 6714 athlete detail CHOD Samuel CZE 2011 --- 31. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:24.9 0:05:52.4 06:15.3 [45] 45 06:32.4 [48] 47 06:37.1 [45] 47
48 6514 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice 32. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:30.1 0:05:57.7 06:23.2 [51] 51 06:25.9 [45] 48 06:40.9 [49] 48
49 6470 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:19:32.6 0:06:00.1 06:16.4 [46] 46 06:30.6 [47] 46 06:45.4 [50] 49
50 6505 athlete detail MAŘÍK Lukáš CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 33. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:45.1 0:06:12.7 06:22.2 [49] 49 06:42.4 [49] 49 06:40.4 [48] 50
51 6720 athlete detail KAMPÍK Prokop CZE 2010 --- 34. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:19:59.6 0:06:27.1 06:22.5 [50] 50 06:47.9 [50] 50 06:49.1 [51] 51
52 6749 athlete detail FOJTŮ Tadeáš CZE 2010 --- 35. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:20:11.1 0:06:38.7 06:20.2 [47] 47 06:55.1 [55] 51 06:55.7 [52] 52
53 6482 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:25.6 0:06:53.1 06:31.7 [53] 53 06:50.1 [51] 52 07:03.7 [53] 53
54 6618 athlete detail VRBOVA Sofie CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:37.8 0:07:05.4 06:31.7 [53] 53 06:50.4 [52] 53 07:15.6 [55] 54
55 6654 athlete detail PICKOVÁ Adélka CZE 2010 --- 20. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:45.3 0:07:12.9 06:33.9 [55] 55 07:06.4 [58] 58 07:04.9 [54] 55
56 6653 athlete detail GERHÁOVÁ Sylvie CZE 2011 --- 21. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:20:47.6 0:07:15.1 06:29.4 [52] 52 06:54.9 [54] 54 07:23.2 [56] 56
57 6705 athlete detail BULÍŘOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:22:46.9 0:09:14.4 06:52.4 [59] 59 07:51.6 [66] 64 08:02.7 [57] 57
58 6712 athlete detail ZEMEK Antonín CZE 2010 --- 36. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:32.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:41.7 [58] 58 06:51.1 [53] 56 --- ---
59 6745 athlete detail ŠTICHA Milan CZE 2011 --- 37. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:33.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:38.2 [57] 57 06:55.4 [56] 57 --- ---
60 6630 athlete detail PIŽL Jan CZE 2010 --- 38. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:19.9 - 1 Lap(s) 06:55.2 [60] 60 07:24.6 [60] 59 --- ---
61 6527 athlete detail GRUND Tobiáš CZE 2010 --- 39. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:28.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:05.5 [61] 61 07:22.9 [59] 60 --- ---
62 6758 athlete detail BOBEK Lukáš CZE 2010 --- 40. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:35.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:07.5 [63] 63 07:27.9 [62] 61 --- ---
63 6739 athlete detail FENCL Jiří CZE 2010 --- 41. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:39.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:10.5 [64] 64 07:29.4 [63] 62 --- ---
64 6557 athlete detail URBANČÍK martin CZE 2011 --- 42. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:43.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:12.7 [65] 65 07:31.1 [64] 63 --- ---
65 6609 athlete detail NOVAK Richard CZE 2011 --- 43. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:01.7 - 1 Lap(s) 07:35.5 [68] 68 07:26.1 [61] 65 --- ---
66 6493 athlete detail GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie CZE 2011 --- 23. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:14.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:07.4 [62] 62 08:06.9 [67] 66 --- ---
67 6742 athlete detail PROVINSKÁ Veronika CZE 2011 --- 24. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:26.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:13.9 [66] 66 08:12.6 [68] 67 --- ---
68 6547 athlete detail ŽÁK Petr CZE 2010 --- 44. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:31.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:46.2 [70] 70 07:45.4 [65] 68 --- ---
69 6695 athlete detail OLŠÁKOVÁ Justýna CZE 2011 --- 25. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:56.9 - 1 Lap(s) 07:40.4 [69] 69 08:16.4 [69] 69 --- ---
70 6713 athlete detail RAJSÍK Václav CZE 2010 FK Chotusice 1932 s.z. 45. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:40.4 - 1 Lap(s) 08:02.5 [72] 72 08:37.9 [70] 70 --- ---
71 6506 athlete detail JÍROVÁ Anna CZE 2011 --- 26. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:16:43.1 - 1 Lap(s) 07:59.7 [71] 71 08:43.4 [71] 71 --- ---
72 6763 athlete detail ZELENKA Aleš CZE 2010 ZP cykloproofy corratec 46. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:17:00.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:18.3 [67] 67 09:42.1 [73] 72 --- ---
73 6679 athlete detail HOLAS Petr CZE 2011 --- 47. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:18:15.9 - 1 Lap(s) 08:54.5 [74] 74 09:21.4 [72] 73 --- ---
74 6673 athlete detail LÁZNIČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 GHOST Junior team 27. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:18:42.6 - 1 Lap(s) 08:29.9 [73] 73 10:12.6 [74] 74 --- ---
75 6717 athlete detail CIPRIANOVA Kateřina CZE 2010 --- 28. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:19:40.3 - 1 Lap(s) 09:25.7 [75] 75 10:14.6 [75] 75 --- ---
--- 6668 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Ondra CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6453 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6501 athlete detail PETROF Sofie CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6511 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6519 athlete detail MADLIAK Martin CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6552 athlete detail HRDINA ADAM CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6624 athlete detail MECA Dominik CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6740 athlete detail ŠUSTR Pavel CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6790 athlete detail KYSELA Daniel CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.