Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 15.6.2019 | PLACE : | Karlovy Vary |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6434 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:09.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:42.5 [1] | 1 | 03:38.6 [1] | 1 | 03:48.5 [2] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6450 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:38.9 | 0:00:29.1 | 03:59.2 [3] | 3 | 03:51.4 [2] | 3 | 03:48.1 [1] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6442 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:51.2 | 0:00:41.5 | 03:58.4 [2] | 2 | 03:51.5 [3] | 2 | 04:01.3 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6435 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:14.2 | 0:01:04.5 | 04:04.1 [5] | 5 | 03:56.8 [4] | 4 | 04:13.2 [6] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6432 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:30.2 | 0:01:20.5 | 04:00.7 [4] | 4 | 04:14.5 [7] | 5 | 04:15.0 [7] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6474 | HÁJEK Štěpán | 2010 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:44.2 | 0:01:34.5 | 04:19.5 [7] | 7 | 04:12.0 [6] | 6 | 04:12.7 [5] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6436 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:49.5 | 0:01:39.7 | 04:35.7 [8] | 8 | 04:08.9 [5] | 8 | 04:04.8 [4] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6443 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:00.5 | 0:01:50.7 | 04:15.7 [6] | 6 | 04:21.7 [9] | 7 | 04:23.0 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6592 | HÁJKOVÁ Sofie | 2010 | IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:34.0 | 0:02:24.2 | 04:39.6 [10] | 10 | 04:26.2 [10] | 9 | 04:28.1 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6488 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:34.2 | 0:02:24.5 | 04:51.9 [17] | 17 | 04:20.3 [8] | 11 | 04:22.0 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6588 | BENDA Jan | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:47.1 | 0:02:37.4 | 04:40.2 [11] | 11 | 04:31.3 [11] | 10 | 04:35.5 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6509 | GOTTSTEIN Akim | 2011 | CK Bítovská | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:16.2 | 0:03:06.5 | 04:48.5 [13] | 13 | 04:41.9 [13] | 13 | 04:45.7 [13] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6483 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:19.7 | 0:03:10.0 | 04:41.0 [12] | 12 | 04:46.5 [14] | 12 | 04:52.2 [15] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6584 | PETRÁK Tobias | 2011 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:25.2 | 0:03:15.5 | 04:51.5 [15] | 15 | 04:40.1 [12] | 14 | 04:53.5 [17] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6461 | PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:31.0 | 0:03:21.2 | 04:38.7 [9] | 9 | 04:58.5 [18] | 15 | 04:53.7 [18] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6545 | ČÁSTKOVÁ Ema | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:45.5 | 0:03:35.7 | 04:56.2 [18] | 18 | 04:57.7 [17] | 18 | 04:51.5 [14] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6496 | FALTYSOVÁ Gabča | 2011 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:53.0 | 0:03:43.2 | 05:13.7 [25] | 25 | 04:54.9 [16] | 22 | 04:44.3 [12] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6498 | ŠTURM Jan | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:58.0 | 0:03:48.2 | 04:49.4 [14] | 14 | 04:48.3 [15] | 16 | 05:20.2 [22] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6455 | LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen | 2011 | CK Bítovská | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:14:59.5 | 0:03:49.7 | 05:03.0 [20] | 20 | 05:02.9 [21] | 20 | 04:53.5 [16] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6597 | DUŠKA Vojta | 2010 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:03.4 | 0:03:53.6 | 04:51.5 [15] | 15 | 04:58.7 [19] | 17 | 05:13.1 [21] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6526 | ANDREOVSKÝ Ferdinand | 2011 | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:06.6 | 0:03:56.8 | 05:07.7 [22] | 22 | 04:59.0 [20] | 21 | 04:59.8 [19] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6576 | SUCHÁ Adélka | 2010 | A.V.S. Team K.V. | 10. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:15:09.7 | 0:04:00.0 | 05:02.6 [19] | 19 | 05:03.2 [22] | 19 | 05:03.8 [20] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6541 | BÁRTA Jonáš | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:46.7 | 0:04:36.9 | 05:06.9 [21] | 21 | 05:11.8 [23] | 23 | 05:27.9 [24] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6503 | MAŘÍK Lukáš | 2010 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:09.7 | 0:05:00.0 | 05:13.6 [24] | 24 | 05:25.0 [24] | 24 | 05:31.0 [26] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6590 | KAREŠ Jan | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:16.6 | 0:05:06.9 | 05:21.2 [27] | 27 | 05:26.7 [26] | 26 | 05:28.6 [25] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6602 | VÁŽANSKÝ Matyáš | 2010 | 3.ZŠ Litvínov | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:19.7 | 0:05:10.0 | 05:16.2 [26] | 26 | 05:27.5 [28] | 25 | 05:36.0 [27] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6524 | FILÁČEK Václav | 2010 | Tour de Roztoky | 17. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:22.0 | 0:05:12.2 | 05:30.6 [28] | 28 | 05:26.3 [25] | 27 | 05:25.0 [23] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6464 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 11. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:17:01.9 | 0:05:52.1 | 05:13.4 [23] | 23 | 05:52.3 [31] | 28 | 05:56.1 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6510 | NOVAK Richard | 2011 | --- | 18. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:08.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:41.5 [30] | 30 | 05:27.2 [27] | 29 | --- | --- | ||
30 | diplom | 6605 | BENDA Jiří | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:15.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:38.7 [29] | 29 | 05:36.4 [29] | 30 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 6600 | BOHM Adam | 2011 | --- | 20. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:40.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:57.0 [32] | 32 | 05:43.2 [30] | 31 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 6591 | HUSÁK Štěpán | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:38.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:47.0 [31] | 31 | 06:50.9 [34] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 6538 | BOROLIČOVÁ Elen | 2011 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:13.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:42.5 [34] | 34 | 06:31.2 [32] | 33 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 6497 | SPÁLENKOVÁ Veronika | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:15.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:34.2 [33] | 33 | 06:40.7 [33] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
35 | diplom | 6570 | BUREŠOVÁ Ella | 2010 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:52.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:49.0 [35] | 35 | 07:03.2 [35] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | diplom | 6506 | HOLAS Petr | 2011 | --- | 22. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:58.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:07.2 [36] | 36 | 07:51.2 [36] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6478 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6484 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6491 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6505 | LIPAVSKÁ Bára | 2011 | --- | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6508 | JASAN Radim | 2011 | Velosport Domažlice | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6517 | MECA Dominik | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6532 | SUCHÝ Petr | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6565 | SPĚVÁČEK Jiří | 2011 | Plamen Chodov | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6614 | HEIDENREICH Adam | 2011 | HC Energie Karlovy Vary | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |