Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 27.7.2019 | PLACE : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6689 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:38.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:13.0 [1] | 1 | 04:06.8 [1] | 1 | 04:18.5 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6659 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:11.0 | 0:00:32.6 | 03:13.0 [2] | 2 | 04:22.7 [2] | 2 | 04:35.1 [5] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6671 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:17.6 | 0:00:39.2 | 03:18.8 [3] | 3 | 04:25.9 [3] | 3 | 04:32.8 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6662 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:23.2 | 0:00:44.9 | 03:21.7 [4] | 4 | 04:31.0 [5] | 4 | 04:30.4 [3] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6700 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:25.0 | 0:00:46.6 | 03:27.7 [5] | 5 | 04:33.8 [6] | 5 | 04:23.4 [2] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6749 | ŠEDIVÝ Antonín | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:58.8 | 0:01:20.4 | 03:35.0 [7] | 7 | 04:35.2 [8] | 7 | 04:48.5 [9] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6695 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:03.0 | 0:01:24.7 | 03:37.5 [10] | 10 | 04:41.4 [9] | 8 | 04:44.0 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6720 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Bike klub Město Touškov | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:03.2 | 0:01:24.8 | 03:37.7 [11] | 11 | 04:41.7 [10] | 9 | 04:43.7 [7] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6847 | MAKOVEC Dominik | 2010 | --- | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:12.7 | 0:01:34.4 | 03:41.0 [14] | 14 | 04:48.6 [12] | 13 | 04:43.0 [6] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6674 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:19.8 | 0:01:41.4 | 03:36.2 [9] | 9 | 04:52.8 [16] | 11 | 04:50.7 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6665 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:21.0 | 0:01:42.7 | 03:44.7 [16] | 16 | 04:46.2 [11] | 16 | 04:50.0 [10] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6779 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | Author Team Stupno | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:21.8 | 0:01:43.5 | 03:41.7 [15] | 15 | 04:48.7 [13] | 15 | 04:51.3 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6655 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:13:22.0 | 0:01:43.7 | 03:38.7 [12] | 12 | 04:50.5 [14] | 12 | 04:52.8 [13] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6691 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:24.2 | 0:01:45.9 | 03:48.0 [17] | 17 | 04:35.0 [7] | 10 | 05:01.2 [15] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6798 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:25.1 | 0:01:46.7 | 03:36.0 [8] | 8 | 04:29.7 [4] | 6 | 05:19.2 [18] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6713 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:31.2 | 0:01:52.9 | 03:40.3 [13] | 13 | 04:51.6 [15] | 17 | 04:59.2 [14] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6680 | ZMEŠKAL Adam | 2010 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:40.7 | 0:02:02.4 | 03:33.0 [6] | 6 | 04:57.0 [18] | 14 | 05:10.6 [16] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6801 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:11.5 | 0:02:33.1 | 03:57.0 [18] | 18 | 04:56.5 [17] | 18 | 05:18.0 [17] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6815 | NÁGR Vít | 2010 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:47.8 | 0:03:09.5 | 04:14.0 [20] | 20 | 05:13.2 [19] | 19 | 05:20.5 [19] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6715 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:10.2 | 0:03:31.9 | 04:15.0 [21] | 21 | 05:19.5 [20] | 20 | 05:35.7 [21] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6678 | PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:15:24.5 | 0:03:46.1 | 04:06.7 [19] | 19 | 05:37.4 [21] | 21 | 05:40.2 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6703 | KAMENÍK Adam | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:06.2 | 0:04:27.9 | 04:25.7 [22] | 22 | 05:54.2 [25] | 22 | 05:46.2 [24] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6732 | ŠTURM Jan | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:15.4 | 0:04:37.0 | 04:35.7 [23] | 23 | 05:51.8 [23] | 23 | 05:47.7 [25] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6711 | BERANOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:16:17.2 | 0:04:38.8 | 04:50.4 [27] | 27 | 05:46.0 [22] | 25 | 05:40.7 [23] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6840 | BENDA Jan | 2010 | lazy pedals | 17. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:18.5 | 0:04:40.1 | 04:36.8 [24] | 24 | 05:52.1 [24] | 24 | 05:49.5 [26] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6845 | ŠVANTNER Štěpán | 2011 | --- | 18. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:39.1 | 0:05:00.7 | 04:46.5 [26] | 26 | 05:56.6 [26] | 26 | 05:55.8 [27] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6716 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 19. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:17:01.6 | 0:05:23.2 | 05:39.2 [36] | 36 | 05:56.7 [27] | 29 | 05:25.6 [20] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6682 | KAVALÍROVÁ Ela | 2011 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:17:15.5 | 0:05:37.2 | 04:39.9 [25] | 25 | 06:04.5 [28] | 27 | 06:31.0 [30] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6718 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | ACT leraK Blansko | 10. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:17:52.5 | 0:06:14.1 | 05:14.9 [30] | 30 | 06:20.2 [29] | 28 | 06:17.2 [28] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6835 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terez | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 11. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:17:57.7 | 0:06:19.3 | 05:17.4 [31] | 31 | 06:21.5 [30] | 31 | 06:18.7 [29] | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 6816 | MZIGOD Jan | 2011 | Branišov | 20. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:18:28.7 | 0:06:50.4 | 04:59.2 [28] | 28 | 06:37.0 [33] | 30 | 06:52.5 [31] | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 6826 | DOSTÁL Jakub | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:11:40.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:59.2 [28] | 28 | 06:41.0 [35] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 6769 | RADA Vít | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 22. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:09.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:38.7 [34] | 34 | 06:30.4 [31] | 33 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 6855 | ŠMÍD Jakub | 2011 | --- | 23. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:12:10.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:39.0 [35] | 35 | 06:31.4 [32] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
35 | diplom | 6832 | BLÁHOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:12:45.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:35.9 [32] | 32 | 07:09.0 [36] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | diplom | 6851 | HOŠEK Tomáš | 2011 | --- | 24. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:04.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:25.6 [39] | 39 | 06:38.5 [34] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | diplom | 6740 | BOBEK Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 25. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:04.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:38.0 [33] | 33 | 07:26.6 [38] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 6789 | ŠTOCHL Matěj | 2011 | --- | 26. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:22.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:02.2 [37] | 37 | 07:20.2 [37] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | diplom | 6735 | NOVAK Richard | 2011 | --- | 27. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:13:55.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:21.3 [38] | 38 | 07:33.9 [39] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | diplom | 6768 | LANDA Jakub | 2010 | --- | 28. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:38.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:50.2 [43] | 43 | 07:48.0 [40] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | diplom | 6843 | PAVLÍČEK Martin | 2011 | Dynamo ČB | 29. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:14:54.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:46.7 [42] | 42 | 08:08.0 [41] | 41 | --- | --- | ||
42 | diplom | 6752 | DOLÁK Matěj | 2010 | --- | 30. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:04.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:51.5 [44] | 44 | 08:12.5 [42] | 42 | --- | --- | ||
43 | diplom | 6850 | SOVA Čeněk | 2011 | --- | 31. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:15:10.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:45.2 [41] | 41 | 08:25.0 [43] | 43 | --- | --- | ||
44 | diplom | 6743 | HRACH Dominik | 2011 | --- | 32. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:16:00.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:44.0 [40] | 40 | 09:16.7 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | ||
45 | diplom | 6791 | BRABENCOVÁ Anežka | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:18:39.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 07:53.7 [45] | 45 | 10:45.2 [46] | 45 | --- | --- | ||
46 | diplom | 6728 | LÁZNIČKOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | GHOST Junior team | 14. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:19:34.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:50.9 [47] | 47 | 10:43.0 [45] | 46 | --- | --- | ||
47 | diplom | 6853 | SOCHOVÁ Natálie | 2011 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:21:34.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:08.4 [46] | 46 | 13:26.2 [47] | 47 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6651 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6685 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6717 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6724 | BACHOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | --- | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6725 | VALA Alex | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6734 | HAMÁČEK Matěj | 2011 | Apache Loko Trutnov | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6738 | TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Mia | 2011 | --- | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6811 | MZIGOD Jan | 2011 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6865 | NERUDA Matěj | 2011 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |