Manitou Železné hory Cardion

MTB
DATE :17.8.2019 PLACE  :Chrudim
ORGANIZER : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o. WEBPAGES :www.kolopro.cz

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6328 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:13:45.4 0:00:00.0 03:18.9 [1] 1 03:27.5 [1] 1 03:29.7 [1] 1 03:29.2 [1] 1
2 6281 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:29.4 0:00:44.0 03:26.4 [2] 2 03:35.7 [2] 2 03:43.5 [2] 2 03:43.7 [4] 2
3 6286 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:14:49.6 0:01:04.1 03:31.8 [3] 3 03:38.7 [3] 3 03:50.5 [6] 3 03:48.5 [5] 3
4 6289 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:54.9 0:01:09.5 03:40.9 [5] 5 03:49.7 [5] 4 03:46.8 [4] 4 03:37.4 [2] 4
5 6327 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:55.9 0:01:10.5 03:41.7 [6] 6 03:50.2 [6] 6 03:46.0 [3] 5 03:38.0 [3] 5
6 6303 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 --- 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:18.2 0:01:32.7 03:35.7 [4] 4 03:55.5 [7] 5 03:47.0 [5] 6 04:00.0 [8] 6
7 6294 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Klub Špindl 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:47.6 0:02:02.1 03:58.0 [8] 8 03:48.7 [4] 7 04:00.8 [7] 7 03:59.9 [7] 7
8 6343 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:11.7 0:02:26.2 04:03.2 [9] 9 04:04.5 [11] 10 04:04.2 [8] 9 03:59.7 [6] 8
9 6355 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Lukáš CZE 2008 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:24.4 0:02:39.0 04:05.4 [10] 10 03:58.0 [8] 9 04:14.7 [11] 10 04:06.2 [9] 9
10 6337 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:24.6 0:02:39.1 03:54.0 [7] 7 04:02.0 [9] 8 04:13.0 [10] 8 04:15.5 [12] 10
11 6318 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:38.7 0:02:53.2 04:05.9 [11] 11 04:04.2 [10] 11 04:17.5 [12] 11 04:11.0 [11] 11
12 6336 athlete detail LESAGE Radek CZE 2008 Transbrody 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:55.0 0:03:09.5 04:20.4 [15] 15 04:14.5 [13] 15 04:12.6 [9] 13 04:07.2 [10] 12
13 6367 athlete detail LORENC Adam CZE 2009 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:10.7 0:03:25.2 04:15.2 [14] 14 04:13.7 [12] 12 04:18.2 [13] 12 04:23.5 [13] 13
14 6308 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:42.6 0:03:57.1 04:11.8 [12] 12 04:17.5 [14] 13 04:27.7 [14] 14 04:45.5 [14] 14
15 6304 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:06.3 0:04:20.8 04:12.0 [13] 13 04:22.7 [15] 14 04:41.5 [15] 15 04:50.0 [15] 15
16 6469 athlete detail HORAČEK Adam CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:52.2 - 1 Lap(s) 04:44.7 [16] 16 05:02.0 [17] 16 05:05.5 [16] 16 --- ---
17 6354 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 Symbio+CE Energy 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:36.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:13.0 [21] 21 05:00.2 [16] 17 05:23.2 [17] 17 --- ---
18 6380 athlete detail NESTROJIL Samuel CZE 2009 Aspire SCM 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:44.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:11.7 [19] 19 05:04.2 [18] 18 05:28.0 [19] 18 --- ---
19 6365 athlete detail PEJCHA Viktor CZE 2009 Cyklo Pejcha RT 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:51.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:10.4 [18] 18 05:14.5 [19] 19 05:27.0 [18] 19 --- ---
20 6334 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:17.1 - 1 Lap(s) 05:11.8 [20] 20 05:22.7 [20] 20 05:42.5 [20] 20 --- ---
21 6361 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2008 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:24.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:09.9 [17] 17 05:25.2 [21] 21 05:49.0 [21] 21 --- ---
22 6378 athlete detail KUBÁT Kryštof CZE 2009 Cyklokroužek Lipnice 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:05.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:01.7 [22] 22 06:23.0 [22] 22 06:40.2 [23] 22 --- ---
23 6468 athlete detail ČÍŽEK Martin CZE 2009 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:19:15.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:18.4 [24] 24 06:27.2 [23] 23 06:29.2 [22] 23 --- ---
24 6372 athlete detail KOŠÁR Karel CZE 2008 cyklo team KOLARNA 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:20:47.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:02.7 [23] 23 07:07.3 [25] 24 07:37.2 [24] 24 --- ---
25 6312 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:02.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:53.3 [25] 25 07:19.2 [26] 26 07:49.5 [25] 25 --- ---
26 6435 athlete detail NÝVLTOVÁ Karin CZE 2009 --- 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:22:05.0 - 1 Lap(s) 07:06.5 [26] 26 06:46.2 [24] 25 08:12.1 [26] 26 --- ---
27 6402 athlete detail PŮČEK Kryštof CZE 2009 --- 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:44.7 - 2 Lap(s) 07:23.9 [27] 27 08:20.7 [28] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 6436 athlete detail HAVRÁNEK David CZE 2008 Talent Bike 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:46.9 - 2 Lap(s) 07:26.3 [28] 28 08:20.6 [27] 28 --- --- --- ---
--- 6392 athlete detail PÍŠA Jan CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6298 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6321 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6333 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6344 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 VELO Akademie Kladno . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6347 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6472 athlete detail MAŠATA David CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.