Blinduro 500+

MTB
DATE :11 - 12.5.2019 PLACE  :Lipno nad Vltavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 #
1 37 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 1. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:18:43.0 0:00:00.0 02:01.1 1 02:49.2 2 03:10.2 1 01:59.2 1 03:17.3 3 02:56.1 1 02:29.4 1
2 479 ČUNEK David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing 1. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:19:09.9 0:00:26.8 02:04.3 3 02:48.2 1 03:23.1 5 02:02.4 2 03:16.6 1 03:00.5 4 02:34.8 5
3 121 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ 1. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:19:23.5 0:00:40.5 02:07.9 9 02:57.7 9 03:22.6 4 02:02.4 3 03:22.3 5 02:57.9 2 02:32.4 3
4 92 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 2. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:19:25.0 0:00:41.9 02:06.8 7 02:49.9 3 03:21.6 3 02:06.4 8 03:16.6 2 03:00.5 5 02:42.8 10
5 120 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team 2. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:19:27.2 0:00:44.2 02:06.5 6 02:51.7 4 03:31.1 11 02:04.3 5 03:18.9 4 03:00.4 3 02:34.0 4
6 324 FRENK Petr CZE 1983 Protocycles 3. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:19:42.2 0:00:59.1 02:06.0 5 02:54.9 7 03:17.6 2 02:04.3 4 03:32.3 7 03:10.3 10 02:36.8 6
7 492 VITKO Matěj SVK 1987 Bajkula 4. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:19:43.7 0:01:00.7 02:09.6 11 02:52.6 5 03:26.0 6 02:05.3 7 03:25.7 6 03:06.7 7 02:37.9 7
8 127 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 Flowcycles.cz 3. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:19:56.4 0:01:13.4 02:06.9 8 02:57.7 10 03:32.9 13 02:06.9 9 03:34.4 9 03:06.0 6 02:31.3 2
9 371 KURFIŘT Vojtěch CZE 2001 --- 2. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:20:27.4 0:01:44.3 02:22.4 44 02:56.1 8 03:27.0 8 02:14.5 24 03:34.3 8 03:10.0 9 02:43.1 11
10 310 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 --- 1. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:20:27.5 0:01:44.5 02:13.4 18 03:07.1 20 03:29.3 9 02:09.3 11 03:36.2 10 03:08.7 8 02:43.6 14
11 27 HWANG Johannes AUT 1974 Team Dorrong Enduro 2. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:20:35.2 0:01:52.2 02:04.2 2 03:00.2 12 03:26.5 7 02:08.5 10 03:42.0 17 03:23.7 30 02:50.1 20
12 51 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 4. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:20:41.8 0:01:58.8 02:12.2 16 03:04.8 18 03:34.0 14 02:10.4 12 03:43.2 19 03:13.8 13 02:43.2 12
13 112 PAPRSTKA Radim CZE 1987 Maloja Rocky Mountain 5. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:20:50.2 0:02:07.2 02:18.2 27 03:04.5 16 03:41.1 21 02:13.6 22 03:38.2 12 03:14.1 14 02:40.4 8
14 323 FINDA Jan CZE 1989 KoloshopTeam.cz 6. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:20:59.7 0:02:16.7 02:08.3 10 03:13.0 28 03:45.5 27 02:04.5 6 03:45.9 23 03:15.8 17 02:46.8 17
15 469 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 --- 5. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:21:01.0 0:02:18.0 02:16.6 23 02:59.2 11 03:35.5 15 02:14.6 25 03:45.7 22 03:15.6 16 02:53.9 30
16 379 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda 7. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:10.4 0:02:27.3 02:20.5 36 03:02.4 14 03:37.7 17 02:13.0 17 03:48.4 30 03:15.2 15 02:53.2 27
17 43 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 --- 8. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:11.8 0:02:28.8 02:30.4 94 03:09.6 25 03:39.2 18 02:10.4 13 03:40.9 15 03:10.6 11 02:50.4 21
18 474 SPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Športservis Bratislava 9. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:12.7 0:02:29.6 02:16.0 22 03:01.3 13 03:44.2 26 02:13.1 18 03:49.2 32 03:20.0 24 02:48.9 19
19 225 BLÁHA David CZE 1988 PITCHA Enduro Team 1. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:21:12.9 0:02:29.9 02:10.3 12 03:04.5 17 03:51.0 36 02:12.0 16 03:55.3 43 03:16.3 18 02:43.3 13
20 480 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC TREK 3. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:21:14.4 0:02:31.3 02:17.3 25 03:06.8 19 03:30.5 10 02:27.9 87 03:39.2 13 03:19.9 22 02:52.8 24
21 497 BAUER Marco AUT 1990 Enduro Squaze 2. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:21:16.5 0:02:33.5 02:05.9 4 02:52.7 6 04:23.9 127 02:11.0 14 03:45.1 21 03:13.6 12 02:44.4 15
22 183 BENEDIKT Ladislav CZE 1992 Bike factory Strakonice 3. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:21:21.7 0:02:38.7 02:14.6 21 03:16.0 37 03:57.9 49 02:15.5 31 03:36.7 11 03:18.1 21 02:42.6 9
23 200 TEJKAL Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers 10. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:26.0 0:02:43.0 02:13.1 17 03:13.8 32 03:49.4 32 02:15.6 33 03:47.8 27 03:20.1 25 02:45.8 16
24 385 MARIUS Sebastian GER 1982 --- 11. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:26.4 0:02:43.3 02:22.4 44 03:12.0 26 03:37.1 16 02:11.4 15 03:43.9 20 03:26.4 33 02:53.2 27
25 97 STEJSKAL Zbynek CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 4. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:21:29.1 0:02:46.1 02:18.3 28 03:07.9 21 03:46.0 28 02:13.6 21 03:51.7 35 03:19.9 23 02:51.4 22
26 400 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4 minutes racing 3. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:21:32.7 0:02:49.6 02:19.9 33 03:02.6 15 03:39.8 19 02:23.9 63 03:41.6 16 03:30.7 51 02:54.2 32
27 468 MICHÁLEK Viktor CZE 1980 CK Stupava 12. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:35.8 0:02:52.8 02:26.0 63 03:09.0 22 03:42.2 23 02:19.2 42 03:40.0 14 03:22.8 27 02:56.7 37
28 24 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 13. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:40.3 0:02:57.3 02:13.7 19 03:09.4 23 03:53.9 40 02:25.0 72 03:47.2 26 03:17.7 20 02:53.1 26
29 488 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 Valmezbike racing 6. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:21:42.8 0:02:59.7 02:26.0 63 03:09.6 24 03:47.3 30 02:16.9 38 03:52.0 36 03:23.0 28 02:48.0 18
30 61 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team 4. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:21:45.0 0:03:01.9 02:24.1 52 03:24.4 69 03:32.0 12 02:15.4 30 03:55.2 42 03:16.7 19 02:56.8 38
31 72 MACHÝČEK Jan CZE 1988 Whyte racing team 14. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:21:45.0 0:03:02.0 02:11.5 14 03:13.2 29 03:42.1 22 02:14.7 26 03:48.2 29 03:28.9 43 03:06.2 70
32 216 MULLER Mato SVK 1983 OZ TBK 4. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:21:50.2 0:03:07.1 02:11.5 13 03:14.9 35 03:50.9 35 02:15.5 31 03:48.7 31 03:26.5 35 03:01.9 53
33 30 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 --- 5. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:21:59.3 0:03:16.2 02:27.5 76 03:17.3 41 03:39.8 20 02:15.8 35 03:59.5 48 03:26.8 37 02:52.3 23
34 309 KOS Jiří CZE 1999 JCbike CTM team 5. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:22:00.4 0:03:17.3 02:21.1 41 03:23.5 67 03:48.9 31 02:16.3 37 03:54.6 39 03:21.3 26 02:54.7 33
35 247 BULÍŘ Petr CZE 1976 Cyklo Svoboda 5. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:22:06.2 0:03:23.2 02:21.5 43 03:14.6 34 03:43.2 24 02:15.1 29 04:00.2 49 03:31.3 55 03:00.0 46
36 356 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 --- 15. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:13.3 0:03:30.2 02:24.8 55 03:17.6 42 03:53.3 39 02:15.9 36 03:53.1 37 03:29.8 47 02:58.8 42
37 327 HOFEREK Martin CZE 1983 JB Racing Team 16. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:19.0 0:03:35.9 02:21.5 42 03:26.9 79 03:50.0 33 02:22.9 57 03:42.1 18 03:23.2 29 03:12.4 97
38 9 HERMANN Oskar AUT 1982 Trail-guide.cz 17. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:21.5 0:03:38.5 02:17.6 26 03:20.9 56 04:03.9 66 02:13.4 19 04:06.1 62 03:25.6 31 02:53.8 29
39 332 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 18. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:24.5 0:03:41.4 02:18.4 29 03:13.5 31 03:46.1 29 02:14.1 23 03:56.4 45 03:54.3 155 03:01.7 52
40 333 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 7. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:25.5 0:03:42.5 02:28.1 81 03:18.7 46 03:57.7 48 02:19.5 44 03:51.1 33 03:30.6 50 02:59.9 45
41 39 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 --- 8. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:34.3 0:03:51.2 02:26.3 66 03:19.6 52 03:53.2 38 02:18.9 41 04:10.7 82 03:25.7 32 02:59.6 44
42 377 ŠOREJS Tomáš CZE 1989 božíděcka.com 19. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:36.6 0:03:53.5 02:32.2 110 03:19.2 49 03:44.0 25 02:24.8 70 04:00.9 50 03:29.4 44 03:06.1 69
43 391 REISER Maximilian AUT 1992 --- 6. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:22:37.9 0:03:54.8 02:29.2 87 03:17.1 40 04:01.1 57 02:26.7 79 03:51.2 34 03:26.7 36 03:05.9 68
44 141 TOMANDL Jaroslav CZE 1986 FRbikes.cz 20. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:39.6 0:03:56.6 02:20.9 39 03:20.0 53 03:59.0 54 02:26.7 80 04:04.7 57 03:26.9 38 03:01.2 50
45 353 MĚCHURA Filip CZE 1992 --- 9. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:40.5 0:03:57.4 02:29.5 90 03:21.9 61 04:03.0 63 02:20.7 48 03:46.0 24 03:37.9 86 03:01.5 51
46 429 WIMMER Phillip GER 1998 DeeSasterCrew 10. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:41.1 0:03:58.1 02:27.4 73 03:14.3 33 03:55.5 43 02:19.9 46 04:04.7 56 03:36.2 77 03:03.2 57
47 47 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team 21. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:41.7 0:03:58.6 02:11.8 15 03:13.4 30 04:09.8 89 02:15.0 28 04:09.1 73 03:35.8 76 03:06.4 71
48 184 ČADEK Jan CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 6. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:22:41.9 0:03:58.9 02:25.7 62 03:37.1 109 03:55.6 45 02:21.7 52 03:55.1 41 03:28.4 42 02:58.1 41
49 358 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 Ráj kol Kladno 11. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:43.6 0:04:00.5 02:19.7 32 03:19.3 50 04:01.8 58 02:21.9 54 04:05.3 59 03:30.3 48 03:05.3 66
50 486 RECHNER Nikolaus AUT 1979 Hang loose racing 7. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:22:48.6 0:04:05.6 02:27.6 78 03:21.0 57 04:03.7 65 02:34.3 124 03:48.2 28 03:36.4 78 02:57.5 39
51 5 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 8. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:22:49.1 0:04:06.1 02:22.5 46 03:16.9 39 03:58.9 53 02:23.5 60 04:07.8 67 03:31.3 54 03:08.0 78
52 34 MRŇKA Aleš CZE 1990 T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team 12. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:50.0 0:04:07.0 02:20.9 40 03:25.5 73 03:58.2 51 02:25.1 74 04:08.3 70 03:35.4 74 02:56.2 36
53 294 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Velký péra malý zdvihy 22. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:52.2 0:04:09.1 02:18.7 31 03:33.3 99 03:50.5 34 02:17.7 39 04:05.6 60 03:30.4 49 03:16.0 115
54 505 HOMOLKA Adam CZE 1991 MBC Freeride team 7. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:22:53.1 0:04:10.0 02:27.1 70 03:20.2 54 03:54.8 42 02:37.2 140 03:56.4 45 03:39.7 94 02:57.7 40
55 190 KADLEC Bedřich CZE 1982 --- 23. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:53.9 0:04:10.9 02:14.1 20 03:23.0 64 04:19.7 111 02:25.2 75 04:03.8 55 03:32.6 60 02:55.2 34
56 432 ŠTULC Kryštof CZE 1976 --- 9. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:22:54.5 0:04:11.4 02:27.5 74 03:21.0 57 03:58.0 50 02:24.4 67 04:07.6 65 03:28.1 40 03:07.9 76
57 318 SVOBODA Bronislav CZE 1992 chilli riders 13. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:54.6 0:04:11.6 02:18.4 29 03:18.0 44 03:52.5 37 02:24.3 66 04:09.6 76 03:34.0 67 03:17.9 125
58 28 KARLÍK Viktor CZE 1985 OK Team 24. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:22:56.3 0:04:13.3 02:22.7 48 03:21.1 59 04:05.0 73 02:21.0 49 04:05.8 61 03:36.7 80 03:03.7 59
59 80 BUCHAR Vojtěch CZE 1990 --- 8. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:22:57.1 0:04:14.0 02:20.7 38 03:15.5 36 04:01.8 59 02:24.1 64 04:13.7 89 03:29.6 45 03:11.4 90
60 265 KUCHYŇKA Adam CZE 1993 BB Cyklosport 14. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:58.4 0:04:15.3 02:24.4 53 03:21.5 60 04:07.4 79 02:21.7 51 04:08.4 71 03:30.7 51 03:04.3 61
61 351 KRAUS Jaroslav CZE 1992 --- 15. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:59.9 0:04:16.8 02:31.2 99 03:29.8 87 03:59.5 55 02:21.9 54 03:53.6 38 03:32.0 56 03:11.9 94
62 447 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- 25. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:01.8 0:04:18.7 02:27.3 72 03:29.7 86 03:55.5 43 02:13.5 20 04:18.2 97 03:32.4 59 03:05.2 65
63 349 KANTA Martin CZE 1997 --- 16. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:23:08.0 0:04:24.9 02:25.2 60 03:18.5 45 04:05.4 75 02:24.6 69 04:13.1 85 03:33.7 65 03:07.5 74
64 302 ČERNEK Pavel CZE 1984 --- 9. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:08.5 0:04:25.5 02:23.7 50 03:26.0 77 04:22.0 119 02:21.8 53 03:55.1 40 03:32.0 56 03:08.0 77
65 85 HUBACEK Petr CZE 1984 Richmond ylces 26. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:11.7 0:04:28.7 02:16.9 24 03:17.9 43 04:05.1 74 02:15.7 34 04:34.5 141 03:36.4 79 03:04.9 64
66 212 LILÁK Jan CZE 1987 --- 10. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:12.5 0:04:29.5 02:24.9 58 03:40.3 122 03:58.4 52 02:30.7 102 04:09.4 74 03:29.7 46 02:58.9 43
67 295 PAKOSTA Tomáš CZE 1988 SPOKE.cz 27. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:14.3 0:04:31.2 02:28.4 82 03:23.3 65 04:06.0 77 02:30.4 100 03:55.7 44 03:33.8 66 03:16.7 117
68 115 SIMAN Peter SVK 1988 Skibikecentrum CZ 11. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:14.9 0:04:31.8 02:30.0 92 03:32.2 96 04:07.8 80 02:18.5 40 04:10.1 78 03:26.5 34 03:09.4 82
69 504 GABAUER Simon AUT 1992 VERVEBIKE Factory Racing Team 12. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:17.7 0:04:34.6 02:27.5 74 03:26.3 78 04:08.7 84 02:35.8 131 04:04.8 58 03:34.3 68 03:00.3 47
70 321 BOČEK Robert CZE 1976 Favorit Brno 10. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:20.5 0:04:37.4 02:26.5 67 03:25.0 72 04:27.7 136 02:27.0 82 04:02.4 53 03:28.0 39 03:03.9 60
71 281 VOŠTA Jan CZE 1979 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 11. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:21.3 0:04:38.2 02:37.9 141 03:23.3 65 04:08.5 82 02:22.9 57 04:01.9 51 03:41.1 99 03:05.7 67
72 54 SMETANÍK Milan CZE 1974 Gigantic Racing Team 12. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:24.0 0:04:41.0 02:20.1 34 03:28.4 83 04:08.9 85 02:27.3 83 04:32.6 134 03:30.9 53 02:55.9 35
73 154 PĚNIČKA Ondra CZE 1991 RyS 13. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:24.3 0:04:41.3 02:30.1 93 03:30.6 91 04:02.2 61 02:24.2 65 04:12.7 84 03:34.4 69 03:09.8 85
74 402 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 1994 TJ Favorit Brno 17. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:23:25.1 0:04:42.0 02:31.3 102 03:12.3 27 04:30.4 142 02:20.2 47 03:46.8 25 04:02.1 185 03:02.0 54
75 515 SCHÖLLENBERGER Lorenz AUT 1991 --- 14. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:28.4 0:04:45.3 02:24.9 57 03:19.5 51 04:04.0 67 02:38.6 148 04:06.3 63 03:36.9 82 03:18.2 127
76 451 ŠIMÁNĚ Adam CZE 2002 --- 15. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:29.1 0:04:46.0 02:41.0 159 03:47.9 146 04:05.8 76 02:28.0 88 03:57.8 47 03:28.1 40 03:00.5 48
77 425 MASOPUST Jan CZE 1988 --- 28. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:30.4 0:04:47.4 02:24.8 55 03:19.1 47 03:54.4 41 02:19.4 43 04:27.3 114 03:44.6 116 03:20.9 134
78 204 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz 1. /  Ženy Elite 21+ (1998 a starší) 0:23:31.0 0:04:48.0 02:26.1 65 03:30.4 89 04:09.7 88 02:23.8 62 04:08.1 68 03:40.2 97 03:12.4 98
79 501 FLEK Jaroslav CZE 1989 MBC Freeride Team Mladá Boleslav 16. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:31.2 0:04:48.1 02:35.3 125 03:16.6 38 04:39.3 164 02:30.0 96 04:02.7 54 03:34.5 70 02:52.8 24
80 340 POSTLMAYR Stefan AUT 1988 --- 29. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:31.3 0:04:48.3 02:31.3 102 03:29.0 85 04:02.3 62 02:36.1 132 04:17.9 96 03:32.7 61 03:02.1 55
81 437 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 Koloshop Team 13. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:32.0 0:04:49.0 02:33.1 114 03:24.8 70 03:57.1 47 02:25.0 71 04:02.1 52 03:42.6 105 03:27.4 152
82 255 KOVAN David CZE 1979 --- 14. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:32.9 0:04:49.9 02:24.7 54 03:25.9 76 03:59.6 56 02:21.5 50 04:08.2 69 03:48.6 133 03:24.5 147
83 378 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 Norco Bicycles CZ 30. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:39.8 0:04:56.8 02:39.9 156 03:35.9 102 03:56.6 46 02:28.0 88 04:07.1 64 03:42.8 107 03:09.6 84
84 262 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK VELO PRAHA 15. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:39.9 0:04:56.9 02:28.9 86 03:34.1 100 04:04.6 70 02:28.5 92 04:18.7 99 03:33.4 63 03:11.8 93
85 62 DOSTÁL Martin CZE 1992 --- 17. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:41.0 0:04:58.0 02:31.0 98 03:33.0 98 04:21.9 118 02:26.9 81 04:14.9 91 03:39.1 90 02:54.0 31
86 22 BLAHA Jan CZE 1984 --- 31. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:43.7 0:05:00.7 02:25.0 59 03:24.1 68 04:22.6 120 02:28.9 93 04:10.3 79 03:36.9 83 03:15.7 113
87 117 SWENSON Adrian USA 1990 Richmond Cycles 18. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:23:45.7 0:05:02.7 02:31.7 107 03:36.1 104 04:09.6 87 02:27.8 86 04:13.2 86 03:32.0 58 03:15.0 111
88 126 BOŽÁK Pavel CZE 1992 kraví hora EXTREME 18. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:45.8 0:05:02.8 02:33.8 116 03:38.4 115 04:04.5 69 02:25.4 76 04:09.8 77 03:36.8 81 03:16.9 120
89 311 MISSBERGER Tomáš CZE 1987 --- 32. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:48.1 0:05:05.1 02:31.2 99 03:39.8 120 04:04.7 71 02:27.3 83 04:13.5 88 03:42.2 103 03:09.5 83
90 123 ADAMI Tomáš CZE 2003 Norco Bicycles CZ 19. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:50.0 0:05:07.0 02:31.6 106 03:22.6 63 04:01.9 60 02:19.6 45 04:32.0 132 03:39.4 92 03:22.5 139
91 173 KUBICA David CZE 1970 --- 16. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:52.6 0:05:09.5 02:30.5 95 03:39.9 121 04:23.1 124 02:30.3 99 04:10.4 80 03:33.4 64 03:04.7 63
92 74 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír CZE 1980 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 33. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:53.0 0:05:10.0 02:28.8 85 03:31.4 95 04:13.2 93 02:37.3 141 04:11.9 83 03:35.1 73 03:15.0 112
93 342 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 BIKE CAJK 20. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:53.6 0:05:10.5 02:31.4 104 03:28.0 81 04:21.6 116 02:25.5 77 04:08.8 72 03:45.5 120 03:12.8 100
94 341 WEIZER Michal CZE 1977 --- 17. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:23:54.3 0:05:11.2 02:32.9 113 03:24.8 70 04:08.5 82 02:14.8 27 04:25.7 111 03:35.1 72 03:32.5 173
95 512 MALOJER Matthias AUT 1993 --- 21. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:23:55.4 0:05:12.4 02:24.0 51 03:19.1 47 04:17.0 102 02:32.3 112 04:07.6 65 04:11.8 211 03:03.7 58
96 396 SLAVÍK Marek CZE 1989 --- 34. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:58.9 0:05:15.8 02:33.9 117 03:30.7 92 04:19.0 108 02:30.7 101 04:19.2 102 03:38.2 87 03:07.2 73
97 449 POKORNÝ Lukáš CZE 1986 --- 35. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:59.0 0:05:15.9 02:23.3 49 03:57.0 179 04:13.5 94 02:24.4 67 04:15.8 93 03:42.1 102 03:02.9 56
98 58 VIČAN Petr CZE 1971 Whyte racing team 18. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:24:00.9 0:05:17.8 02:29.5 91 03:38.5 117 04:07.9 81 02:33.5 120 04:25.3 110 03:39.0 89 03:07.0 72
99 57 VIČAN Jiří CZE 1969 Whyte racing team 19. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:24:02.7 0:05:19.7 02:28.4 83 03:37.0 108 04:19.8 112 02:31.9 108 04:13.2 87 03:33.1 62 03:19.0 129
100 305 FOJTÍK Hynek CZE 1978 EVIL Bikes Czech 20. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:24:04.4 0:05:21.3 02:28.5 84 03:28.0 81 04:10.1 90 02:29.0 94 04:24.3 107 03:43.2 108 03:21.3 135

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.