ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATE : | 23.2.2019 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | 27.6km | # | 45.1km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2001 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39F | 2:01:24.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:34:46.7 | 5 | 0:56:10.6 | 1 | 1:35:38.9 | 3 | 1:57:11.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2046 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | adidas xcs team | 1. / M19-29F | 2:01:48.8 | 0:00:24.2 | 0:34:41.5 | 1 | 0:56:11.9 | 2 | 1:35:37.9 | 1 | 1:57:35.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2002 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49F | 2:02:19.5 | 0:00:54.9 | 0:34:45.0 | 3 | 0:56:12.4 | 3 | 1:35:38.9 | 2 | 1:57:55.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2050 | PROPP Jurij | 1980 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 2. / M30-39F | 2:04:42.3 | 0:03:17.7 | 0:34:42.7 | 2 | 0:56:46.6 | 4 | 1:36:37.9 | 4 | 2:00:14.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2004 | POLÁŠEK Jan ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 3. / M30-39F | 2:06:19.5 | 0:04:55.0 | 0:35:06.5 | 8 | 0:58:03.1 | 8 | 1:38:27.1 | 5 | 2:01:47.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 2009 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39F | 2:07:22.0 | 0:05:57.5 | 0:34:48.7 | 6 | 0:57:37.9 | 6 | 1:38:27.9 | 6 | 2:02:47.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2098 | KALIBA Stepan | 1993 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 2. / M19-29F | 2:07:35.5 | 0:06:11.0 | 0:34:45.7 | 4 | 0:57:40.9 | 7 | 1:38:37.1 | 7 | 2:03:04.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2089 | PAULŮ Jan | 1974 | --- | 2. / M40-49F | 2:08:06.0 | 0:06:41.5 | 0:35:18.5 | 10 | 0:58:36.9 | 10 | 1:40:04.4 | 10 | 2:03:35.1 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2014 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 3. / M19-29F | 2:08:37.0 | 0:07:12.5 | 0:34:54.2 | 7 | 0:57:33.6 | 5 | 1:39:13.4 | 8 | 2:03:48.1 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2003 | SCHAUBMAYR Günter | 1965 | Union Oepping | 1. / M50-59F | 2:09:46.0 | 0:08:21.5 | 0:35:18.0 | 9 | 0:58:33.7 | 9 | 1:39:59.4 | 9 | 2:05:03.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2007 | SZLUFCIK Zibi | 1967 | CHALLENGE FAMILY | 2. / M50-59F | 2:12:30.1 | 0:11:05.5 | 0:35:50.0 | 11 | 1:00:25.9 | 12 | 1:40:30.0 | 11 | 2:07:41.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2036 | BOKOVIKOV Alexey | 1984 | --- | 5. / M30-39F | 2:12:59.3 | 0:11:34.7 | 0:36:42.0 | 12 | 1:00:51.4 | 15 | 1:43:04.2 | 12 | 2:08:16.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2030 | JIRÁK Jan | 1978 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 3. / M40-49F | 2:13:20.8 | 0:11:56.2 | 0:36:48.0 | 17 | 1:00:52.9 | 16 | 1:43:12.2 | 13 | 2:08:39.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2027 | SUCHY Jiri | 1976 | FEL Praha | 4. / M40-49F | 2:14:19.8 | 0:12:55.2 | 0:36:42.0 | 13 | 1:00:53.2 | 17 | 1:43:52.4 | 15 | 2:09:35.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2035 | REGER Christoph | 1980 | SC Neubau | 6. / M30-39F | 2:14:32.6 | 0:13:08.0 | 0:36:43.5 | 14 | 1:00:51.2 | 14 | 1:43:50.9 | 14 | 2:09:54.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 2138 | MORAVEK Vlasta | 1976 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Atomic team | 5. / M40-49F | 2:14:37.3 | 0:13:12.7 | 0:36:45.4 | 16 | 1:01:41.9 | 18 | 1:45:21.4 | 18 | 2:09:55.6 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 2045 | RUPNIK Marko | 1968 | --- | 3. / M50-59F | 2:15:33.8 | 0:14:09.2 | 0:36:45.2 | 15 | 1:00:48.7 | 13 | 1:44:14.4 | 16 | 2:10:58.6 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 2043 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 4. / M19-29F | 2:15:52.3 | 0:14:27.7 | 0:37:46.7 | 19 | 1:01:45.2 | 19 | 1:45:10.7 | 17 | 2:10:54.8 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2024 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 7. / M30-39F | 2:17:19.8 | 0:15:55.2 | 0:38:13.2 | 23 | 1:03:05.7 | 21 | 1:46:30.9 | 19 | 2:12:33.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2140 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / W19-29F | 2:17:43.3 | 0:16:18.7 | 0:38:08.2 | 22 | 1:03:06.1 | 22 | 1:46:47.7 | 20 | 2:13:03.1 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2090 | MEDVED Peter | 1975 | TSK Rogla | 6. / M40-49F | 2:18:17.8 | 0:16:53.3 | 0:38:20.7 | 25 | 1:03:08.9 | 24 | 1:47:11.7 | 21 | 2:13:21.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2041 | ŠKABRADA Jan | 1973 | --- | 7. / M40-49F | 2:18:41.1 | 0:17:16.5 | 0:38:46.2 | 29 | 1:03:27.7 | 26 | 1:47:40.9 | 23 | 2:13:45.6 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2010 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / M50-59F | 2:18:52.8 | 0:17:28.3 | 0:38:20.5 | 24 | 1:03:28.7 | 27 | 1:47:30.7 | 22 | 2:14:00.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2161 | TOMKA Martin | 1968 | Atletiko Frymburk | 5. / M50-59F | 2:20:24.3 | 0:18:59.7 | 0:38:54.2 | 30 | 1:04:14.9 | 29 | 1:48:55.4 | 28 | 2:15:47.6 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 2160 | TRSTENJAK Branko | 1964 | SD Kranjska Gora | 6. / M50-59F | 2:20:38.6 | 0:19:14.0 | 0:39:12.2 | 33 | 1:04:42.9 | 32 | 1:49:22.9 | 30 | 2:15:59.1 | 29 | ||
26 | diplom | 2031 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 8. / M40-49F | 2:20:40.1 | 0:19:15.5 | 0:38:08.0 | 21 | 1:03:25.9 | 25 | 1:48:34.2 | 24 | 2:15:51.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2048 | APPELHANS Aaron | 1995 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 5. / M19-29F | 2:20:44.3 | 0:19:19.8 | 0:38:07.0 | 20 | 1:03:03.9 | 20 | 1:48:50.0 | 27 | 2:15:29.1 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 2097 | THOMAS Schmid | 1981 | Spvgg Lam Ski Nordisch | 8. / M30-39F | 2:20:50.3 | 0:19:25.8 | 0:39:10.7 | 32 | 1:04:21.7 | 30 | 1:48:43.7 | 25 | 2:15:40.0 | 25 | ||
29 | diplom | 2107 | PYŠEK Jiří | 1990 | Javornik ski racing | 6. / M19-29F | 2:20:55.6 | 0:19:31.0 | 0:39:24.7 | 39 | 1:04:46.7 | 37 | 1:49:29.9 | 32 | 2:15:58.3 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 2083 | TÁBORSKÝ Michal | 1987 | MJ Magla | 9. / M30-39F | 2:21:32.6 | 0:20:08.0 | 0:38:23.5 | 26 | 1:03:43.4 | 28 | 1:49:02.9 | 29 | 2:16:36.1 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 2198 | VYSKOČIL Pavel | 1976 | SKI Vimperk | 9. / M40-49F | 2:21:51.6 | 0:20:27.0 | 0:39:19.2 | 35 | 1:04:48.7 | 38 | 1:49:47.7 | 33 | 2:16:59.3 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 2038 | COUFAL Bohumil | 1971 | HO Obora | 10. / M40-49F | 2:21:52.1 | 0:20:27.5 | 0:39:20.2 | 37 | 1:04:44.9 | 35 | 1:49:53.2 | 34 | 2:17:07.8 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 2008 | WALCHER Heinz | 1961 | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN | 7. / M50-59F | 2:21:54.6 | 0:20:30.0 | 0:37:40.7 | 18 | 1:03:07.4 | 23 | 1:48:49.4 | 26 | 2:16:51.6 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 2154 | HUMENBERGER Max | 1961 | Union ÖPPING | 8. / M50-59F | 2:22:29.3 | 0:21:04.8 | 0:39:16.7 | 34 | 1:04:46.4 | 36 | 1:49:58.7 | 36 | 2:17:21.1 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 2075 | MÜLLER Marcus | 1989 | WSV Schmiedefeld | 10. / M30-39F | 2:22:31.6 | 0:21:07.0 | 0:39:19.2 | 35 | 1:04:40.9 | 31 | 1:49:56.4 | 35 | 2:17:29.8 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2094 | KOUDELKA Filip | 1991 | Koustyle | 7. / M19-29F | 2:22:47.6 | 0:21:23.0 | 0:40:04.0 | 48 | 1:05:57.9 | 42 | 1:52:04.2 | 39 | 2:18:04.1 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 2162 | GAJDA Jan | 2000 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 8. / M19-29F | 2:24:07.3 | 0:22:42.8 | 0:39:29.2 | 42 | 1:04:51.4 | 39 | 1:49:28.9 | 31 | 2:18:40.6 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2044 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 11. / M30-39F | 2:24:29.3 | 0:23:04.8 | 0:40:47.2 | 55 | 1:07:05.7 | 51 | 1:52:38.7 | 41 | 2:19:53.6 | 40 | ||
39 | diplom | 2019 | BULAVA František | 1966 | AČR 5810 | 9. / M50-59F | 2:24:33.6 | 0:23:09.0 | 0:38:38.2 | 27 | 1:04:44.7 | 34 | 1:51:34.4 | 37 | 2:19:32.1 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 2006 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W19-29F | 2:24:46.1 | 0:23:21.5 | 0:39:25.0 | 40 | 1:05:48.7 | 40 | 1:52:21.7 | 40 | 2:19:51.6 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 2124 | POHL Miloslav | 1981 | NYMBURK | 12. / M30-39F | 2:26:09.8 | 0:24:45.3 | 0:40:16.7 | 50 | 1:06:33.7 | 45 | 1:53:08.4 | 43 | 2:21:26.9 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 2011 | MINAR Jan | 1981 | --- | 13. / M30-39F | 2:26:17.6 | 0:24:53.0 | 0:39:24.0 | 38 | 1:06:25.2 | 44 | 1:53:15.9 | 44 | 2:21:33.6 | 44 | ||
43 | diplom | 2152 | ŘEHÁK Jiří | 1967 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 10. / M50-59F | 2:26:20.1 | 0:24:55.5 | 0:40:44.0 | 54 | 1:06:38.7 | 49 | 1:53:34.4 | 45 | 2:21:35.6 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 2088 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 1980 | MST Jihlava | 14. / M30-39F | 2:26:25.1 | 0:25:00.5 | 0:38:41.2 | 28 | 1:04:44.2 | 33 | 1:51:44.4 | 38 | 2:21:25.1 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 2049 | APPELHANS Lukas | 1985 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 15. / M30-39F | 2:27:20.6 | 0:25:56.0 | 0:39:10.0 | 31 | 1:00:24.9 | 11 | 1:52:50.3 | 42 | 2:21:07.4 | 41 | ||
46 | diplom | 2123 | KLÍMA Martin | 1982 | --- | 16. / M30-39F | 2:27:29.6 | 0:26:05.0 | 0:40:38.7 | 53 | 1:07:26.7 | 52 | 1:54:31.4 | 51 | 2:22:12.1 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 2096 | LECHNER Klaus | 1963 | TSV Marquartstein | 11. / M50-59F | 2:27:32.4 | 0:26:07.8 | 0:40:51.2 | 57 | 1:07:29.2 | 53 | 1:54:42.0 | 52 | 2:22:35.6 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 2078 | HOPPE Hermann | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 12. / M50-59F | 2:27:44.1 | 0:26:19.5 | 0:40:59.7 | 59 | 1:07:29.9 | 54 | 1:54:28.2 | 50 | 2:22:31.4 | 47 | ||
49 | diplom | 2025 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín - BT | 17. / M30-39F | 2:27:58.1 | 0:26:33.5 | 0:39:28.7 | 41 | 1:06:04.2 | 43 | 1:54:00.9 | 47 | 2:23:08.1 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 2119 | HAVLÍČEK Rostislav | 1977 | --- | 11. / M40-49F | 2:28:01.4 | 0:26:36.8 | 0:39:55.8 | 45 | 1:05:53.4 | 41 | 1:53:35.2 | 46 | 2:22:47.9 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 2033 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 12. / M40-49F | 2:28:44.1 | 0:27:19.5 | 0:39:47.5 | 43 | 1:06:37.9 | 48 | 1:54:17.7 | 49 | 2:23:42.9 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 2017 | LUKEŠ Vratislav | 1984 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 18. / M30-39F | 2:28:58.6 | 0:27:34.0 | 0:40:33.5 | 52 | 1:06:59.7 | 50 | 1:55:31.4 | 53 | 2:24:06.6 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 2042 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | xc-ski.de. A/N Skimarathon Team | 1. / W30-39F | 2:29:36.6 | 0:28:12.0 | 0:39:51.5 | 44 | 1:06:34.9 | 46 | 1:54:06.9 | 48 | 2:24:18.4 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 2072 | SKALSKÝ Roman | 1975 | Mizuno team | 13. / M40-49F | 2:29:44.6 | 0:28:20.0 | 0:40:50.0 | 56 | 1:08:54.4 | 61 | 1:55:43.5 | 54 | 2:24:36.9 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 2157 | ČERNÝ Václav | 1974 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 14. / M40-49F | 2:29:55.4 | 0:28:30.8 | 0:42:06.7 | 69 | 1:08:56.7 | 62 | 1:56:21.7 | 59 | 2:24:46.4 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 2165 | DVOŘÁK Šimon | 1999 | --- | 9. / M19-29F | 2:30:02.6 | 0:28:38.0 | 0:40:01.2 | 47 | 1:06:35.9 | 47 | 1:56:16.8 | 56 | 2:25:14.4 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 2005 | HEJNÁ Anna-marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 3. / W19-29F | 2:30:04.6 | 0:28:40.0 | 0:40:33.3 | 51 | 1:07:49.2 | 58 | 1:56:34.5 | 60 | 2:25:13.4 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 2103 | WITKE Thomas | 1965 | DRESDEN | 13. / M50-59F | 2:30:07.4 | 0:28:42.8 | 0:41:04.5 | 62 | 1:08:20.4 | 59 | 1:56:16.9 | 57 | 2:25:06.1 | 56 | ||
59 | diplom | 2163 | POKORNY Jiri | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 19. / M30-39F | 2:30:46.6 | 0:29:22.0 | 0:40:00.0 | 46 | 1:07:44.9 | 56 | 1:56:17.4 | 58 | 2:25:42.4 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2013 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 14. / M50-59F | 2:31:00.4 | 0:29:35.8 | 0:40:09.0 | 49 | 1:07:34.9 | 55 | 1:56:12.7 | 55 | 2:25:48.6 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2037 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 20. / M30-39F | 2:31:52.4 | 0:30:27.8 | 0:41:02.0 | 60 | 1:07:45.4 | 57 | 1:57:08.7 | 61 | 2:26:37.4 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 2146 | HOSNEDL Marek | 1991 | Café Racers | 10. / M19-29F | 2:32:06.6 | 0:30:42.0 | 0:42:19.7 | 74 | 1:09:24.4 | 67 | 1:58:03.7 | 63 | 2:26:42.9 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 2018 | STRNAD Tomáš | 1969 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 15. / M50-59F | 2:33:23.4 | 0:31:58.8 | 0:40:56.0 | 58 | 1:08:47.4 | 60 | 1:57:42.7 | 62 | 2:28:23.4 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 2200 | CHRIEN Milan | 1958 | Riečka | 1. / M60+F | 2:34:10.6 | 0:32:46.1 | 0:41:40.0 | 63 | 1:09:18.4 | 64 | 1:59:19.0 | 65 | 2:28:43.6 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2113 | POKORNÝ Marek | 1976 | FC Vidličky Písek | 15. / M40-49F | 2:34:26.4 | 0:33:01.8 | 0:42:08.2 | 71 | 1:09:21.2 | 66 | 1:58:47.0 | 64 | 2:29:02.9 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 2026 | BEDNÁŘ Pavel | 1970 | --- | 16. / M40-49F | 2:34:36.1 | 0:33:11.6 | 0:42:04.5 | 68 | 1:09:42.9 | 69 | 1:59:49.7 | 67 | 2:29:35.6 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 2099 | PECHEK Vladimir | 1957 | pechek team vlasenice | 2. / M60+F | 2:34:45.1 | 0:33:20.6 | 0:44:13.7 | 94 | 1:12:05.2 | 84 | 2:01:10.7 | 76 | 2:29:31.1 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 2106 | ARLT Karel | 2000 | --- | 11. / M19-29F | 2:35:09.1 | 0:33:44.6 | 0:43:10.5 | 83 | 1:11:07.2 | 77 | 1:59:52.7 | 68 | 2:29:43.9 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 2167 | WEISSOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / W30-39F | 2:35:19.6 | 0:33:55.1 | 0:42:18.0 | 73 | 1:09:20.2 | 65 | 1:59:39.0 | 66 | 2:29:42.6 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2074 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 4. / W19-29F | 2:35:44.4 | 0:34:19.8 | 0:41:58.5 | 67 | 1:10:03.7 | 71 | 2:00:08.7 | 70 | 2:30:20.6 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 2029 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 17. / M40-49F | 2:36:12.9 | 0:34:48.3 | 0:41:55.5 | 66 | 1:09:43.7 | 70 | 2:00:13.0 | 71 | 2:30:51.1 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 2060 | PRŮŠA Michal | 1973 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 18. / M40-49F | 2:36:19.1 | 0:34:54.6 | 0:41:02.7 | 61 | 1:09:11.7 | 63 | 1:59:55.2 | 69 | 2:31:18.1 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 2093 | RUPNIK BENO | 1957 | --- | 3. / M60+F | 2:36:23.1 | 0:34:58.6 | 0:42:53.2 | 81 | 1:11:40.2 | 81 | 2:01:09.7 | 75 | 2:31:10.1 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 2015 | HERMANN Georg | 1964 | --- | 16. / M50-59F | 2:36:49.4 | 0:35:24.8 | 0:42:12.5 | 72 | 1:10:52.4 | 74 | 2:01:38.0 | 78 | 2:31:43.9 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 2131 | DOLEČEK Martin | 1973 | SK Žamberk | 19. / M40-49F | 2:36:59.6 | 0:35:35.1 | 0:41:50.5 | 64 | 1:10:16.7 | 72 | 2:00:15.2 | 72 | 2:32:08.1 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 2092 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 4. / M60+F | 2:37:00.4 | 0:35:35.8 | 0:42:50.7 | 80 | 1:11:09.4 | 78 | 2:01:42.8 | 79 | 2:31:46.9 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 2159 | MÚLLER Frank | 1965 | SV-Grún Weiss Pirna | 17. / M50-59F | 2:37:12.9 | 0:35:48.3 | 0:43:42.7 | 85 | 1:11:52.7 | 83 | 2:02:13.2 | 81 | 2:32:17.6 | 80 | ||
78 | diplom | 2066 | PREKOP Ladislav | 1963 | RKs trenčín | 18. / M50-59F | 2:37:13.9 | 0:35:49.3 | 0:42:30.5 | 75 | 1:11:10.9 | 79 | 2:01:19.2 | 77 | 2:32:04.4 | 76 | ||
79 | diplom | 2023 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY | 21. / M30-39F | 2:37:14.9 | 0:35:50.3 | 0:41:51.2 | 65 | 1:09:37.2 | 68 | 2:00:28.7 | 74 | 2:32:13.6 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 2012 | KREJSA Tomáš | 1977 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 20. / M40-49F | 2:37:41.9 | 0:36:17.3 | 0:42:33.2 | 76 | 1:10:50.4 | 73 | 2:00:23.2 | 73 | 2:32:16.6 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 2085 | HACKL Gerhard | 1962 | WSV Puchberg | 19. / M50-59F | 2:38:14.9 | 0:36:50.3 | 0:42:40.2 | 79 | 1:10:55.7 | 75 | 2:02:09.7 | 80 | 2:32:53.9 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 2047 | VOJTKOVA Šarka | 1977 | --- | 1. / W40-49F | 2:38:39.6 | 0:37:15.1 | 0:43:00.5 | 82 | 1:11:50.7 | 82 | 2:02:15.7 | 82 | 2:33:24.4 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 2156 | KOSTELNÍK Viliam | 1965 | --- | 20. / M50-59F | 2:39:14.4 | 0:37:49.8 | 0:43:52.7 | 88 | 1:12:24.7 | 89 | 2:04:28.7 | 87 | 2:34:12.9 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 2016 | LEPERLIER Timothée | 1982 | Triathlon cote emeraude | 22. / M30-39F | 2:39:20.4 | 0:37:55.8 | 0:43:54.0 | 89 | 1:11:33.2 | 80 | 2:03:12.0 | 84 | 2:34:09.1 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 2021 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 21. / M50-59F | 2:39:30.6 | 0:38:06.1 | 0:43:30.5 | 84 | 1:12:23.4 | 87 | 2:02:49.0 | 83 | 2:34:22.6 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 2020 | SLAMA Jozef | 1962 | CK Witzenmann Vlkanová | 22. / M50-59F | 2:40:32.9 | 0:39:08.3 | 0:44:04.7 | 92 | 1:13:25.7 | 94 | 2:04:43.2 | 88 | 2:35:35.9 | 88 | ||
87 | diplom | 2126 | VOGEL Karol | 1969 | Respect Slovakia | 23. / M50-59F | 2:40:40.6 | 0:39:16.1 | 0:43:51.0 | 87 | 1:12:24.7 | 89 | 2:04:27.7 | 86 | 2:35:21.6 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 2022 | ŽITNIK Radoslav | 1971 | 5.pŠU Žilina | 21. / M40-49F | 2:40:45.2 | 0:39:20.6 | 0:42:06.7 | 69 | 1:10:59.7 | 76 | 2:04:05.0 | 85 | 2:35:33.9 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 2115 | RAINGRABER Miroslav | 1966 | CK Svaty Jur | 24. / M50-59F | 2:41:38.7 | 0:40:14.1 | 0:43:49.7 | 86 | 1:12:23.4 | 87 | 2:04:44.2 | 90 | 2:36:18.6 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 2108 | TICHÝ Jiří | 1989 | Javornik ski racing | 23. / M30-39F | 2:41:49.2 | 0:40:24.6 | 0:44:31.8 | 98 | 1:13:16.4 | 93 | 2:05:53.7 | 91 | 2:36:07.4 | 89 | ||
91 | diplom | 2040 | BEZECNY Robert | 1977 | --- | 22. / M40-49F | 2:43:38.4 | 0:42:13.8 | 0:44:58.2 | 100 | 1:13:58.9 | 96 | 2:07:26.2 | 95 | 2:37:53.9 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 2158 | JIRČÍK Miroslav | 1976 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 23. / M40-49F | 2:44:13.4 | 0:42:48.8 | 0:43:54.7 | 90 | 1:13:01.9 | 91 | 2:04:43.2 | 88 | 2:38:39.1 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 2076 | STEINER David | 1981 | Hakoach | 24. / M30-39F | 2:44:19.9 | 0:42:55.3 | 0:44:49.0 | 99 | 1:14:35.2 | 97 | 2:07:45.0 | 96 | 2:38:59.1 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 2063 | SOODLA Guido | 1967 | TARTU SKI CLUB | 25. / M50-59F | 2:44:22.4 | 0:42:57.8 | 0:42:40.0 | 78 | 1:12:18.2 | 86 | 2:06:24.5 | 92 | 2:39:16.4 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 2065 | HAVETTA Ľuboslav | 1967 | Trian šk UMB | 26. / M50-59F | 2:44:34.9 | 0:43:10.3 | 0:44:03.2 | 91 | 1:13:32.7 | 95 | 2:06:32.2 | 93 | 2:39:26.4 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2141 | JELÍNEK Petr | 1982 | True Winners | 25. / M30-39F | 2:44:37.0 | 0:43:12.4 | 0:45:50.5 | 106 | 1:15:19.7 | 100 | 2:07:57.2 | 98 | 2:39:23.6 | 95 | ||
97 | diplom | 2150 | PRAŽÁK Jiří | 1978 | SK Zbraslav | 24. / M40-49F | 2:46:57.9 | 0:45:33.4 | 0:44:11.2 | 93 | 1:13:13.2 | 92 | 2:07:20.3 | 94 | 2:41:13.2 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 2117 | VOJÍŘ Milan | 1986 | --- | 26. / M30-39F | 2:48:10.4 | 0:46:45.9 | 0:46:33.0 | 111 | 1:15:56.9 | 102 | 2:09:31.0 | 99 | 2:42:15.9 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 2062 | VINDUŠKA Vladimír | 1957 | PRAHA | 5. / M60+F | 2:48:40.4 | 0:47:15.9 | 0:45:35.5 | 104 | 1:16:12.2 | 103 | 2:09:54.2 | 100 | 2:43:04.7 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 2084 | FASCHING Gerald | 1966 | oid und jung | 27. / M50-59F | 2:49:21.4 | 0:47:56.9 | 0:42:36.2 | 77 | 1:12:06.4 | 85 | 2:07:53.0 | 97 | 2:43:55.7 | 101 |