Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4401 | LOHSCHMIDT Sven | 1997 | Ski Club Willingen | 1. / H 21 | 0:58:51.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:52.3 | 1 | 0:52:48.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 4405 | ZOBEL David | 1996 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / H 21 | 0:59:17.4 | 0:00:26.0 | 0:24:52.6 | 3 | 0:53:12.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 4001 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Adidas XCS-Team | 3. / H 21 | 0:59:51.9 | 0:01:00.5 | 0:24:55.8 | 4 | 0:53:38.0 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 4010 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 4. / H 21 | 0:59:57.7 | 0:01:06.2 | 0:24:52.3 | 2 | 0:53:36.7 | 3 | ||
5 | diplom | 4033 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 5. / H 21 | 1:06:05.4 | 0:07:14.0 | 0:27:41.9 | 6 | 0:59:11.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 4019 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS-Team | 6. / H 21 | 1:06:11.9 | 0:07:20.5 | 0:26:55.8 | 5 | 0:59:27.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 4032 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | sport auer obertilliach | 1. / H 46 | 1:06:14.5 | 0:07:23.0 | 0:27:45.5 | 8 | 0:59:27.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 4038 | GÖTZ Daniel | 1989 | SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Wohlleben | 7. / H 21 | 1:08:26.5 | 0:09:35.0 | 0:27:44.4 | 7 | 1:01:01.5 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6003 | FISCHER Andreas | 1989 | --- | 8. / H 21 | 1:09:01.9 | 0:10:10.5 | 0:28:55.5 | 10 | 1:01:33.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 4028 | FRÄSDORF Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 1. / J 19 M | 1:09:18.9 | 0:10:27.5 | 0:28:22.9 | 9 | 1:02:12.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 4011 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 1:09:34.5 | 0:10:43.0 | 0:29:03.1 | 11 | 1:02:15.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6064 | VASILEV Maksim | 1974 | BODRYE | 1. / H 41 | 1:10:03.0 | 0:11:11.5 | 0:29:12.5 | 13 | 1:02:22.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 4392 | DITTRICH Gregor | 2002 | WSV Schömberg | 1. / J 17 M | 1:11:30.2 | 0:12:38.7 | 0:29:11.9 | 12 | 1:04:14.2 | 16 | ||
14 | diplom | 4368 | JÖRG Martin | 1989 | SSV Wertach | 9. / H 21 | 1:11:35.0 | 0:12:43.5 | 0:29:29.1 | 14 | 1:04:12.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 4457 | GRASSMAIR Wolfgang | 1967 | sv rinn | 2. / H 51 | 1:11:38.5 | 0:12:47.0 | 0:29:34.6 | 16 | 1:04:14.7 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 4321 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | NSV Wernigerode | 1. / H 36 | 1:11:40.0 | 0:12:48.5 | 0:29:35.0 | 17 | 1:04:12.2 | 13 | ||
17 | diplom | 4037 | DEHNE Nils | 1984 | TB Cannstatt | 1. / H 31 | 1:11:40.2 | 0:12:48.8 | 0:29:31.9 | 15 | 1:04:13.7 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 4041 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 2. / H 41 | 1:12:43.7 | 0:13:52.3 | 0:29:35.8 | 18 | 1:05:13.7 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 4370 | JÖRG Florian | 1991 | SSV Wertach | 10. / H 21 | 1:12:45.3 | 0:13:53.8 | 0:30:20.3 | 29 | 1:05:21.7 | 21 | ||
20 | diplom | 4364 | VETTERL Philipp | 1996 | --- | 11. / H 21 | 1:12:55.0 | 0:14:03.5 | 0:29:41.9 | 20 | 1:05:16.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 4027 | PAWEL Mirko | 1974 | MADSHUS Racing Team | 3. / H 41 | 1:12:55.5 | 0:14:04.0 | 0:30:19.0 | 27 | 1:05:22.7 | 23 | ||
22 | diplom | 4399 | RÄSS Christian | 1978 | --- | 4. / H 41 | 1:12:56.0 | 0:14:04.5 | 0:30:19.0 | 27 | 1:05:22.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 4016 | THEINE Stefan | 1968 | SC Siedlinghausen | 3. / H 51 | 1:12:57.0 | 0:14:05.5 | 0:29:38.6 | 19 | 1:05:15.0 | 19 | ||
24 | diplom | 4003 | GAFFAL Peter | 1971 | SK Berchtesgaden | 2. / H 46 | 1:14:49.2 | 0:15:57.8 | 0:30:18.5 | 26 | 1:07:25.7 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 4034 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 12. / H 21 | 1:14:51.5 | 0:16:00.1 | 0:29:44.8 | 21 | 1:07:24.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 4463 | WIESER Aron | 1975 | LCA Arlberg | 5. / H 41 | 1:14:56.0 | 0:16:04.5 | 0:31:53.3 | 48 | 1:07:24.0 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 6100 | STENEDER Manuel | 1995 | --- | 13. / H 21 | 1:14:56.2 | 0:16:04.8 | 0:31:31.1 | 38 | 1:07:27.2 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 4455 | WEIß Stefan | 1970 | TSV Roßhauzpten | 3. / H 46 | 1:14:56.3 | 0:16:04.8 | 0:31:05.5 | 35 | 1:07:26.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 4058 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 6. / H 41 | 1:14:58.7 | 0:16:07.3 | 0:31:55.8 | 49 | 1:07:25.2 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 4007 | NAGILLER Clemens | 1990 | --- | 14. / H 21 | 1:15:04.0 | 0:16:12.5 | 0:30:09.5 | 24 | 1:07:29.7 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 4006 | NAGILLER Roman | 1990 | --- | 15. / H 21 | 1:15:04.7 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:31:04.3 | 34 | 1:07:30.5 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 4394 | TOLD Thomas | 1962 | Schiclub Tannheimertal | 1. / H 56 | 1:15:04.8 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:31:38.6 | 42 | 1:07:29.0 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 6006 | KOCH Viktor | 1972 | trierer Mannschaft | 4. / H 46 | 1:15:29.2 | 0:16:37.8 | 0:31:00.3 | 32 | 1:07:39.7 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 4315 | MALTSEV Dmitrij | 2001 | --- | 2. / J 17 M | 1:15:36.5 | 0:16:45.1 | 0:30:00.3 | 22 | 1:08:18.7 | 40 | ||
35 | diplom | 4040 | SCHLIERENZAUER Martin | 1970 | LLC Längenfeld | 5. / H 46 | 1:15:36.8 | 0:16:45.3 | 0:30:17.5 | 25 | 1:07:49.0 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 4051 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / H 56 | 1:15:37.0 | 0:16:45.6 | 0:31:02.5 | 33 | 1:07:49.3 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 4347 | PECHER Anton | 1999 | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 1:15:44.0 | 0:16:52.5 | 0:31:39.8 | 43 | 1:08:08.0 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 6004 | SAHM Daniel | 1984 | Ironmanhilfe Kinderrheuma | 2. / H 31 | 1:15:56.0 | 0:17:04.5 | 0:31:27.5 | 36 | 1:08:13.5 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 4050 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 3. / H 56 | 1:15:59.0 | 0:17:07.5 | 0:31:31.6 | 39 | 1:08:13.7 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 4061 | KÜNZLER Markus | 1976 | SC Bezau | 7. / H 41 | 1:16:12.0 | 0:17:20.5 | 0:30:54.0 | 31 | 1:08:15.2 | 39 | ||
41 | diplom | 6083 | CHRISTIAN Hoser Und | 1966 | Gelenkpunkt | 4. / H 51 | 1:16:26.2 | 0:17:34.8 | 0:33:13.6 | 68 | 1:08:50.5 | 44 | ||
42 | diplom | 4305 | GANTER Benedikt | 1990 | Ski-Club Waldau | 16. / H 21 | 1:16:28.0 | 0:17:36.5 | 0:31:29.8 | 37 | 1:08:47.2 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 4242 | EWALD Christian | 1972 | Highland Nordic | 6. / H 46 | 1:16:47.7 | 0:17:56.3 | 0:32:03.1 | 52 | 1:08:45.5 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 4031 | EICHBERGER Marco | 2000 | Madshus Racing Team Allgäu | 3. / J 19 M | 1:16:54.7 | 0:18:03.3 | 0:30:32.3 | 30 | 1:09:02.7 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 4299 | ARSAN Florian | 2001 | --- | 3. / J 17 M | 1:17:10.5 | 0:18:19.0 | 0:30:09.3 | 23 | 1:08:19.5 | 41 | ||
46 | diplom | 4459 | MAYR Andreas | 1966 | --- | 5. / H 51 | 1:17:12.7 | 0:18:21.3 | 0:31:51.8 | 47 | 1:08:51.5 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 4063 | DANNER Christian | 1958 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 1:17:33.7 | 0:18:42.3 | 0:32:10.3 | 54 | 1:09:19.7 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 4073 | VEIT Egbert | 1962 | --- | 4. / H 56 | 1:17:38.5 | 0:18:47.1 | 0:32:04.6 | 53 | 1:09:25.5 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 4035 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 7. / H 46 | 1:18:00.5 | 0:19:09.0 | 0:32:01.3 | 50 | 1:10:16.5 | 53 | ||
50 | diplom | 4261 | VASILEV Maksim | 2002 | BODRYE | 4. / J 17 M | 1:18:02.2 | 0:19:10.8 | 0:32:03.1 | 51 | 1:09:46.7 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 4091 | VOLGGER Johann | 1982 | Long-Vonn-Distance | 2. / H 36 | 1:18:05.0 | 0:19:13.5 | 0:31:35.3 | 41 | 1:09:28.3 | 49 | ||
52 | diplom | 4045 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 5. / H 56 | 1:18:08.5 | 0:19:17.0 | 0:32:34.1 | 61 | 1:09:47.5 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 6085 | LAUBER Frank | 1964 | VfL Bad Berleburg / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 6. / H 51 | 1:18:09.2 | 0:19:17.8 | 0:32:25.1 | 58 | 1:10:13.0 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 4233 | FRITZSCHE Markus | 1986 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / H 31 | 1:18:40.7 | 0:19:49.3 | 0:31:51.0 | 46 | 1:10:41.5 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 4055 | WEIS Eric | 1977 | Loisir Nordique | 8. / H 41 | 1:19:00.0 | 0:20:08.5 | 0:31:34.6 | 40 | 1:10:22.2 | 54 | ||
56 | diplom | 4388 | MARKART Simon | 2000 | --- | 4. / J 19 M | 1:19:22.8 | 0:20:31.3 | 0:31:47.5 | 44 | 1:11:13.7 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 4293 | DUC Sébastien | 1979 | Ski club douanes haute savoie | 3. / H 36 | 1:19:28.2 | 0:20:36.8 | 0:32:23.8 | 56 | 1:11:42.5 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 6055 | PULT Jonas | 1994 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 17. / H 21 | 1:19:28.2 | 0:20:36.8 | 0:32:24.8 | 57 | 1:11:42.8 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 4357 | MESSNER Frederic | 2002 | SC Murnau | 5. / J 17 M | 1:19:28.5 | 0:20:37.1 | 0:32:34.8 | 62 | 1:11:43.3 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 4361 | JURANEK Lukas | 2002 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 6. / J 17 M | 1:19:29.0 | 0:20:37.5 | 0:32:12.3 | 55 | 1:11:46.0 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 6073 | YOSHIMURA Kazuki | 1990 | --- | 18. / H 21 | 1:19:29.3 | 0:20:37.8 | 0:33:14.8 | 70 | 1:11:45.3 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 4044 | DORILLE Alain | 1966 | SC Immenstadt Masters | 7. / H 51 | 1:19:34.0 | 0:20:42.5 | 0:32:26.3 | 59 | 1:11:31.8 | 57 | ||
63 | diplom | 6005 | CORVIN Stefan | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | 8. / H 51 | 1:19:34.7 | 0:20:43.3 | 0:33:16.1 | 71 | 1:11:46.5 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 4419 | SELGE Sten | 1990 | --- | 19. / H 21 | 1:19:55.5 | 0:21:04.0 | 0:33:24.6 | 80 | 1:12:11.5 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 6019 | MERTLIK Jens | 1963 | --- | 6. / H 56 | 1:20:39.7 | 0:21:48.3 | 0:34:32.1 | 104 | 1:12:19.0 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 4389 | PIRCHER Christoph | 2000 | --- | 5. / J 19 M | 1:20:41.7 | 0:21:50.3 | 0:31:49.5 | 45 | 1:12:48.0 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 4312 | TOCEK Michal | 1968 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 1:20:48.5 | 0:21:57.0 | 0:33:28.1 | 81 | 1:12:34.7 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 4036 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | sport auer obertilliach | 9. / H 41 | 1:20:51.7 | 0:22:00.3 | 0:33:18.6 | 73 | 1:12:58.3 | 71 | ||
69 | diplom | 4322 | GADILHE Constantin | 1994 | --- | 20. / H 21 | 1:20:53.3 | 0:22:01.8 | 0:33:21.8 | 75 | 1:12:45.5 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 4048 | BRUNNER Robert | 1973 | Long-Vonn-Distance | 8. / H 46 | 1:20:58.5 | 0:22:07.0 | 0:33:04.6 | 64 | 1:12:49.3 | 69 | ||
71 | diplom | 6081 | JACHMANN Michael | 1993 | SC Partenkirchen | 21. / H 21 | 1:21:08.5 | 0:22:17.0 | 0:33:17.8 | 72 | 1:12:57.5 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 6017 | STERNEDER Christian | 1961 | WSV Aschau | 7. / H 56 | 1:21:08.7 | 0:22:17.3 | 0:34:04.3 | 96 | 1:13:05.5 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 6008 | VOGEL Tom | 1982 | --- | 4. / H 36 | 1:21:14.3 | 0:22:22.8 | 0:33:34.1 | 83 | 1:13:04.0 | 76 | ||
74 | diplom | 6015 | WEIKERT Steffen | 1970 | Bikerts Berlin | 9. / H 46 | 1:21:23.7 | 0:22:32.3 | 0:33:34.8 | 84 | 1:13:06.3 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 6012 | MORITZ Lukas | 1988 | München | 4. / H 31 | 1:21:28.2 | 0:22:36.8 | 0:33:24.4 | 79 | 1:13:06.8 | 80 | ||
76 | diplom | 4013 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 10. / H 51 | 1:21:28.8 | 0:22:37.3 | 0:33:12.1 | 67 | 1:13:00.5 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 4230 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 1. / J 15 M | 1:21:28.8 | 0:22:37.3 | 0:32:32.1 | 60 | 1:13:01.3 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 4465 | ANGER Felix | 1986 | \hbar racing | 5. / H 31 | 1:21:29.3 | 0:22:37.8 | 0:33:13.8 | 69 | 1:12:59.3 | 72 | ||
79 | diplom | 6051 | LAZUR Luděk | 1979 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 5. / H 36 | 1:21:30.3 | 0:22:38.8 | 0:32:36.3 | 63 | 1:13:02.3 | 75 | ||
80 | diplom | 4004 | WELZ Anton | 1962 | --- | 8. / H 56 | 1:21:30.5 | 0:22:39.0 | 0:33:20.8 | 74 | 1:13:06.8 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 6074 | KORZAN Marek | 1978 | Jaworze XC | 10. / H 41 | 1:21:31.5 | 0:22:40.0 | 0:33:44.8 | 90 | 1:13:07.8 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 4253 | LORINO Giuseppe | 1969 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 1:21:34.3 | 0:22:42.8 | 0:33:57.1 | 95 | 1:13:07.5 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 4014 | SEDLMAIER Bernd | 1966 | Oberammergau | 11. / H 51 | 1:21:35.5 | 0:22:44.0 | 0:33:43.6 | 89 | 1:13:11.8 | 86 | ||
84 | diplom | 4259 | KUBIAK Bernd | 1970 | MADSHUS Racing Team | 11. / H 46 | 1:21:36.8 | 0:22:45.3 | 0:33:32.3 | 82 | 1:13:08.8 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 6087 | DAVIDSON Georg | 1970 | --- | 12. / H 46 | 1:21:37.0 | 0:22:45.6 | 0:33:22.3 | 77 | 1:13:10.0 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 4462 | HARBAUER Georg | 1971 | LG Würzburg | 13. / H 46 | 1:21:37.2 | 0:22:45.8 | 0:33:42.3 | 88 | 1:13:09.3 | 84 | ||
87 | diplom | 4077 | BLUM Martin | 1962 | SV Söchering | 9. / H 56 | 1:21:39.0 | 0:22:47.5 | 0:33:46.6 | 92 | 1:13:13.0 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 4022 | BÄURLE Josef | 1962 | Triathlon Günzburg | 10. / H 56 | 1:21:40.1 | 0:22:48.6 | 0:34:26.1 | 102 | 1:13:12.8 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 4435 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | --- | 22. / H 21 | 1:21:54.5 | 0:23:03.0 | 0:33:40.8 | 86 | 1:13:31.8 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 4068 | KUPFER Erik | 2000 | SV Trebsen | 6. / J 19 M | 1:21:55.0 | 0:23:03.5 | 0:33:11.8 | 66 | 1:13:39.0 | 94 | ||
91 | diplom | 4047 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 14. / H 46 | 1:21:56.8 | 0:23:05.3 | 0:33:24.3 | 78 | 1:13:32.5 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 4360 | JURANEK Tomas | 1972 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 15. / H 46 | 1:21:57.5 | 0:23:06.0 | 0:34:14.8 | 98 | 1:13:33.3 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 6096 | BERNHARD Lukas | 1955 | München | 2. / H 61 | 1:22:01.3 | 0:23:09.8 | 0:33:21.8 | 76 | 1:13:34.0 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 4089 | HUSTER Mark | 1977 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 11. / H 41 | 1:22:07.5 | 0:23:16.0 | 0:33:45.1 | 91 | 1:13:33.8 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 4346 | HOLZ Daniel | 1971 | SV Herlazhofen | 16. / H 46 | 1:22:26.2 | 0:23:34.8 | 0:34:37.1 | 108 | 1:13:48.3 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 4082 | KOCH Thomas | 1964 | --- | 12. / H 51 | 1:22:32.7 | 0:23:41.3 | 0:34:17.6 | 100 | 1:13:53.5 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 4079 | HOLIK Bernd | 1968 | Ski Club Heidelberg | 13. / H 51 | 1:22:42.5 | 0:23:51.0 | 0:33:41.1 | 87 | 1:14:02.0 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 4205 | GAYFULLIN Arkadiy | 1967 | --- | 14. / H 51 | 1:22:44.5 | 0:23:53.1 | 0:33:39.8 | 85 | 1:14:01.5 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 4371 | JÖRG Hans | 1962 | SSV Wertach | 11. / H 56 | 1:22:44.8 | 0:23:53.3 | 0:33:46.6 | 92 | 1:13:42.8 | 95 | ||
100 | diplom | 6094 | FREILIBS Edgars | 1972 | Paul Strychnins University Hospital | 17. / H 46 | 1:22:47.0 | 0:23:55.5 | 0:34:47.6 | 110 | 1:14:26.5 | 103 |