Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3004 | BACKSCHEIDER Adrien | 1992 | Job Station Pro | 1. / H 21 | 2:07:19.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:22:08.2 | 1 | 1:09:25.2 | 1 | 1:48:03.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3002 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 21 | 2:09:05.4 | 0:01:46.2 | 0:22:56.7 | 2 | 1:10:16.2 | 2 | 1:50:13.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3005 | NOWAK Florian | 1995 | --- | 3. / H 21 | 2:14:43.6 | 0:07:24.5 | 0:23:12.5 | 5 | 1:13:59.2 | 3 | 1:55:44.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3031 | MELLERT Michael | 1972 | Team TOKO Deutschland | 1. / H 46 | 2:17:28.4 | 0:10:09.2 | 0:23:54.7 | 6 | 1:15:01.0 | 4 | 1:57:38.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3507 | KELLERER Niklas | 1994 | RSC Kelheim | 4. / H 21 | 2:19:47.2 | 0:12:28.0 | 0:23:10.7 | 3 | 1:15:54.0 | 5 | 1:59:09.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3033 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 2. / H 46 | 2:20:30.7 | 0:13:11.5 | 0:25:42.0 | 8 | 1:18:07.0 | 7 | 2:00:53.0 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3503 | GRAF Florian | 1988 | Team Rossignol | 1. / H 31 | 2:20:58.9 | 0:13:39.7 | 0:23:10.7 | 3 | 1:15:57.5 | 6 | 2:00:54.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3012 | MEILER Lukas | 1995 | TSV Oberammergau | 5. / H 21 | 2:27:19.9 | 0:20:00.8 | 0:26:13.5 | 14 | 1:22:36.0 | 9 | 2:07:51.1 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3009 | UUSITALO Tero | 1970 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 3. / H 46 | 2:28:01.9 | 0:20:42.8 | 0:26:15.0 | 16 | 1:22:36.0 | 10 | 2:07:51.3 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 3035 | FURRER Martin | 1962 | Toko Racing Team | 1. / H 56 | 2:28:43.4 | 0:21:24.3 | 0:26:08.5 | 9 | 1:22:38.1 | 12 | 2:07:51.1 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 3011 | MEILER Martin | 1998 | TSV Oberammergau | 6. / H 21 | 2:29:17.2 | 0:21:58.0 | 0:26:14.0 | 15 | 1:22:36.0 | 11 | 2:07:51.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3001 | WILLEITNER Michael | 1990 | TEAM ROSSIGNOL‘ | 7. / H 21 | 2:31:47.7 | 0:24:28.5 | 0:24:48.2 | 7 | 1:22:07.0 | 8 | 2:09:33.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3328 | NOSENKO Valeriy | 1965 | --- | 1. / H 51 | 2:32:32.5 | 0:25:13.3 | 0:27:11.5 | 22 | 1:24:34.0 | 17 | 2:11:16.1 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 3036 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | --- | 1. / H 41 | 2:32:33.5 | 0:25:14.3 | 0:26:15.7 | 17 | 1:23:32.2 | 15 | 2:11:14.8 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 3039 | STAHL Nils | 1997 | WSV Isny | 8. / H 21 | 2:33:13.2 | 0:25:54.0 | 0:26:11.0 | 11 | 1:23:32.1 | 14 | 2:11:14.8 | 13 | ||
16 | diplom | 3017 | ROUK Margus | 1983 | Sporttravel Estonia | 1. / H 36 | 2:33:17.7 | 0:25:58.5 | 0:26:10.7 | 10 | 1:23:35.3 | 16 | 2:11:38.3 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3032 | SEIDEL Thomas | 1983 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / H 36 | 2:34:49.7 | 0:27:30.5 | 0:26:18.0 | 18 | 1:24:50.0 | 18 | 2:13:24.6 | 21 | ||
18 | diplom | 3518 | SEPP Danner | 1970 | SSC Jachenau | 4. / H 46 | 2:34:50.2 | 0:27:31.1 | 0:27:12.5 | 23 | 1:25:01.7 | 23 | 2:13:22.3 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 3043 | SHAW Phil | 1966 | canada | 2. / H 51 | 2:34:52.0 | 0:27:32.8 | 0:27:54.5 | 33 | 1:26:30.5 | 28 | 2:13:48.8 | 22 | ||
20 | diplom | 3510 | GIUSTI Maurizio | 1968 | asv Prad | 3. / H 51 | 2:34:54.5 | 0:27:35.3 | 0:27:10.2 | 20 | 1:24:59.2 | 22 | 2:13:21.6 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 3048 | SCHULER Adrian | 1996 | WSG Schluchsee | 9. / H 21 | 2:34:55.3 | 0:27:36.1 | 0:26:12.5 | 13 | 1:23:29.5 | 13 | 2:12:34.1 | 17 | ||
22 | diplom | 3269 | HEIMANN Ruedi | 1960 | SC Oberwil | 2. / H 56 | 2:34:55.4 | 0:27:36.3 | 0:27:57.2 | 37 | 1:26:30.0 | 26 | 2:13:50.1 | 23 | ||
23 | diplom | 3383 | TEEARU Hans | 1991 | Sporttravel Estonia | 10. / H 21 | 2:34:56.2 | 0:27:37.0 | 0:27:15.0 | 26 | 1:25:04.5 | 25 | 2:13:22.1 | 19 | ||
24 | diplom | 3034 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam | 2. / H 31 | 2:34:58.5 | 0:27:39.3 | 0:27:14.7 | 25 | 1:24:56.2 | 20 | 2:13:50.6 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3305 | IVANOV Evgenii | 1980 | BODRYE | 3. / H 36 | 2:37:42.0 | 0:30:22.8 | 0:27:19.7 | 28 | 1:24:59.1 | 21 | 2:14:24.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3331 | ABRAMOV Andrey | 1969 | KWC | 5. / H 46 | 2:37:42.2 | 0:30:23.1 | 0:27:20.1 | 29 | 1:25:01.7 | 24 | 2:14:24.6 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 3047 | EHRLE Frank | 1972 | SV-SZ Kniebis | 6. / H 46 | 2:38:13.7 | 0:30:54.6 | 0:27:26.7 | 31 | 1:26:32.2 | 32 | 2:15:45.8 | 30 | ||
28 | diplom | 3045 | BRUNNEGGER Thomas | 1972 | Radsport Team Gaimersheim | 7. / H 46 | 2:38:14.2 | 0:30:55.1 | 0:27:57.7 | 38 | 1:26:31.0 | 29 | 2:15:45.3 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 3007 | HUGENTOBLER Philipp | 1973 | --- | 8. / H 46 | 2:38:14.7 | 0:30:55.5 | 0:27:14.5 | 24 | 1:24:56.0 | 19 | 2:15:46.1 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 3040 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 4. / H 36 | 2:38:15.7 | 0:30:56.6 | 0:27:55.2 | 35 | 1:27:01.0 | 34 | 2:16:17.6 | 33 | ||
31 | diplom | 3511 | ANDRES Richard | 1961 | asv Prad | 3. / H 56 | 2:38:16.5 | 0:30:57.3 | 0:27:11.0 | 21 | 1:26:31.5 | 30 | 2:15:47.1 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3006 | BARR Simon | 1985 | Wirfueryannic e.V. | 3. / H 31 | 2:38:17.0 | 0:30:57.8 | 0:28:05.0 | 44 | 1:27:44.2 | 35 | 2:15:43.3 | 27 | ||
33 | diplom | 3332 | BRUNNQUELL William | 1988 | --- | 4. / H 31 | 2:38:38.0 | 0:31:18.8 | 0:27:56.0 | 36 | 1:26:30.0 | 26 | 2:15:44.8 | 28 | ||
34 | diplom | 3247 | BRUSOV Vasily | 1984 | ski club Lesnaya | 5. / H 31 | 2:39:14.0 | 0:31:54.8 | 0:29:07.5 | 48 | 1:27:58.5 | 42 | 2:17:00.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3506 | GOLDBACH Oliver | 1970 | TSV Aitrang Aktiv3 | 9. / H 46 | 2:39:40.0 | 0:32:20.8 | 0:27:54.5 | 33 | 1:27:53.3 | 39 | 2:17:09.1 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 3454 | HÖLZLE Svenja | 1995 | SAS Pro Team | 1. / D 21 | 2:39:42.0 | 0:32:22.8 | 0:27:10.0 | 19 | 1:27:50.1 | 36 | 2:17:07.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 3027 | RAINER Hammerle | 1964 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 2:39:42.2 | 0:32:23.0 | 0:28:01.2 | 42 | 1:27:59.0 | 43 | 2:17:11.1 | 40 | ||
38 | diplom | 3051 | ALBRECHT Uli | 1953 | SC Murnau | 1. / H 66 | 2:39:42.2 | 0:32:23.1 | 0:28:00.0 | 41 | 1:27:50.1 | 37 | 2:17:09.3 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 3018 | HAUG Jürgen | 1963 | TG Schömberg | 4. / H 56 | 2:39:47.7 | 0:32:28.6 | 0:27:59.0 | 39 | 1:28:06.2 | 45 | 2:17:10.6 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3069 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | Team Ammergauer Alpen | 6. / H 31 | 2:40:04.2 | 0:32:45.1 | 0:27:23.7 | 30 | 1:26:32.0 | 31 | 2:17:09.6 | 38 | ||
41 | diplom | 3049 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 2. / D 21 | 2:41:15.7 | 0:33:56.6 | 0:27:53.0 | 32 | 1:28:03.0 | 44 | 2:18:44.8 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 3606 | VIRY Christian | 1970 | --- | 10. / H 46 | 2:41:32.5 | 0:34:13.3 | 0:29:26.5 | 65 | 1:29:52.1 | 51 | 2:19:25.8 | 46 | ||
43 | diplom | 3471 | RUCKER Gerhard | 1982 | Team Alpenwelt Oberammergau | 5. / H 36 | 2:41:39.0 | 0:34:19.8 | 0:30:04.5 | 80 | 1:31:33.3 | 85 | 2:19:23.6 | 44 | ||
44 | diplom | 3046 | HÖCK Ludwig | 1985 | WSV Schlehdorf | 7. / H 31 | 2:41:39.7 | 0:34:20.5 | 0:29:20.0 | 60 | 1:30:05.1 | 55 | 2:19:26.3 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 3493 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV Schotten | 5. / H 51 | 2:41:39.7 | 0:34:20.5 | 0:29:16.5 | 55 | 1:30:16.1 | 57 | 2:19:38.3 | 50 | ||
46 | diplom | 3273 | MIASOEDOV Daniil | 1996 | ZM team | 11. / H 21 | 2:41:39.8 | 0:34:20.6 | 0:30:08.2 | 82 | 1:31:00.5 | 70 | 2:19:41.1 | 52 | ||
47 | diplom | 3026 | LICHTENEGGER Heinz | 1969 | askö villach | 11. / H 46 | 2:41:43.2 | 0:34:24.0 | 0:28:47.2 | 46 | 1:29:11.0 | 46 | 2:19:28.1 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 3561 | BARTOŠ Viktor | 1958 | --- | 1. / H 61 | 2:41:43.2 | 0:34:24.0 | 0:29:44.0 | 71 | 1:30:42.3 | 64 | 2:19:28.1 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3568 | KENNERKNECHT Matthias | 1981 | Triathlion Oberstaufen | 6. / H 36 | 2:41:46.0 | 0:34:26.8 | 0:31:02.2 | 104 | 1:31:26.2 | 80 | 2:19:44.6 | 54 | ||
50 | diplom | 3306 | DATZER Fabian | 1992 | SC Rottach Egern | 12. / H 21 | 2:41:51.5 | 0:34:32.3 | 0:29:16.7 | 56 | 1:29:44.7 | 49 | 2:19:25.3 | 45 | ||
51 | diplom | 3458 | SCHULZ Gregor | 1992 | SV Trebsen Abt. Ski | 13. / H 21 | 2:41:54.2 | 0:34:35.1 | 0:28:01.5 | 43 | 1:27:54.5 | 40 | 2:17:59.1 | 41 | ||
52 | diplom | 3003 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | XC - Skimarathon Team | 1. / D 36 | 2:42:01.0 | 0:34:41.8 | 0:29:17.0 | 57 | 1:30:18.5 | 58 | 2:20:16.3 | 58 | ||
53 | diplom | 3325 | DEMBOURG Lionel | 1970 | Nordic 66 | 12. / H 46 | 2:42:01.7 | 0:34:42.6 | 0:30:06.7 | 81 | 1:30:59.3 | 69 | 2:20:14.6 | 57 | ||
54 | diplom | 3277 | MÄESEPP Aigar | 1978 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 2:42:02.0 | 0:34:42.8 | 0:29:10.5 | 49 | 1:29:22.1 | 48 | 2:19:41.7 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 3482 | VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Stefan | 1974 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 2:42:05.2 | 0:34:46.1 | 0:31:05.7 | 105 | 1:31:23.1 | 77 | 2:20:13.8 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 3292 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 2:42:34.2 | 0:35:15.1 | 0:27:59.5 | 40 | 1:27:53.2 | 38 | 2:18:44.4 | 42 | ||
57 | diplom | 3523 | SCHERRER Peter | 1958 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / H 61 | 2:42:52.0 | 0:35:32.8 | 0:29:40.0 | 67 | 1:30:49.2 | 66 | 2:20:07.8 | 55 | ||
58 | diplom | 3061 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 4. / H 41 | 2:42:55.5 | 0:35:36.3 | 0:28:59.7 | 47 | 1:29:16.0 | 47 | 2:19:39.3 | 51 | ||
59 | diplom | 3240 | MOREAU Olivier | 1984 | --- | 8. / H 31 | 2:43:58.0 | 0:36:38.8 | 0:29:29.7 | 66 | 1:29:58.1 | 53 | 2:20:53.3 | 64 | ||
60 | diplom | 3560 | HANNSMANN Leo | 1964 | PH KOVO RECYCLING | 6. / H 51 | 2:43:59.7 | 0:36:40.6 | 0:29:43.0 | 70 | 1:30:41.0 | 63 | 2:20:17.6 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 3414 | SCHULZE Rico | 1981 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 7. / H 36 | 2:44:00.5 | 0:36:41.3 | 0:29:57.2 | 76 | 1:31:04.1 | 71 | 2:20:18.1 | 60 | ||
62 | diplom | 3057 | ZENGER Johannes | 1982 | FC Hohenthann | 8. / H 36 | 2:44:01.0 | 0:36:41.8 | 0:29:11.7 | 51 | 1:29:52.1 | 52 | 2:20:20.8 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 3520 | HERMANN Hoppe | 1962 | SC Rosenheim | 6. / H 56 | 2:44:01.2 | 0:36:42.1 | 0:32:08.7 | 125 | 1:31:42.5 | 90 | 2:21:49.6 | 74 | ||
64 | diplom | 3238 | HOLLAND-MORITZ Sigmar | 1988 | WSV Asbach | 9. / H 31 | 2:44:13.0 | 0:36:53.8 | 0:29:41.0 | 69 | 1:30:35.1 | 62 | 2:20:26.1 | 62 | ||
65 | diplom | 3526 | WANNER Stefan | 1980 | TriTeam SC leutasch | 9. / H 36 | 2:44:19.5 | 0:37:00.3 | 0:29:22.7 | 62 | 1:30:49.2 | 66 | 2:21:23.3 | 66 | ||
66 | diplom | 3348 | CULLELL Claude | 1972 | SC FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES2000 | 13. / H 46 | 2:44:20.5 | 0:37:01.3 | 0:29:55.0 | 75 | 1:30:58.1 | 68 | 2:21:24.1 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 3609 | DENZLER Jörg | 1966 | --- | 7. / H 51 | 2:44:23.0 | 0:37:03.8 | 0:31:55.3 | 123 | 1:31:39.3 | 88 | 2:21:48.1 | 71 | ||
68 | diplom | 3315 | GÖTZ Thomas | 1972 | TriMotion Varioserv | 14. / H 46 | 2:44:24.5 | 0:37:05.3 | 0:29:22.5 | 61 | 1:30:02.0 | 54 | 2:21:25.1 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 3573 | HECKEL Frank | 1975 | TSV Mitterfels | 5. / H 41 | 2:44:27.2 | 0:37:08.0 | 0:30:04.0 | 79 | 1:31:13.1 | 73 | 2:21:20.8 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 3037 | PHILIPP Peter | 1983 | SC Partenkirchen | 10. / H 36 | 2:44:28.2 | 0:37:09.0 | 0:27:16.2 | 27 | 1:27:57.2 | 41 | 2:20:27.6 | 63 | ||
71 | diplom | 3204 | SCHNECK Benjamin | 1984 | MRRC München | 10. / H 31 | 2:44:30.0 | 0:37:10.8 | 0:29:18.0 | 58 | 1:30:22.8 | 60 | 2:21:25.6 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 3427 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | GLEDE Team | 7. / H 56 | 2:44:47.0 | 0:37:27.8 | 0:29:23.7 | 63 | 1:31:31.0 | 84 | 2:22:24.6 | 80 | ||
73 | diplom | 3187 | KOVALEV Sergey | 1959 | --- | 8. / H 56 | 2:44:56.2 | 0:37:37.1 | 0:30:14.0 | 87 | 1:31:26.3 | 81 | 2:21:49.3 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 3377 | MAIHÖFER Edgar | 1965 | DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd | 8. / H 51 | 2:44:56.7 | 0:37:37.5 | 0:30:14.5 | 88 | 1:31:31.0 | 83 | 2:21:48.1 | 71 | ||
75 | diplom | 3042 | KORT Axel | 1988 | wirfueryannic | 11. / H 31 | 2:44:58.3 | 0:37:39.1 | 0:28:46.7 | 45 | 1:30:22.3 | 59 | 2:21:50.8 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 3062 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 9. / H 51 | 2:45:28.0 | 0:38:08.8 | 0:29:49.0 | 72 | 1:31:39.3 | 88 | 2:22:20.1 | 79 | ||
77 | diplom | 3509 | STEEDS Justin | 1984 | TEAMadidas | 12. / H 31 | 2:45:35.0 | 0:38:15.8 | 0:30:38.0 | 97 | 1:32:22.0 | 98 | 2:22:35.3 | 81 | ||
78 | diplom | 3537 | CHALAEV Dmitry | 1967 | --- | 10. / H 51 | 2:45:36.8 | 0:38:17.6 | 0:30:55.2 | 98 | 1:31:30.5 | 82 | 2:22:06.1 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 3318 | MAIER Christian | 1987 | --- | 13. / H 31 | 2:45:42.8 | 0:38:23.6 | 0:30:09.2 | 83 | 1:31:23.3 | 78 | 2:21:47.8 | 70 | ||
80 | diplom | 3041 | THIEM Christoph | 1985 | Skiclub Seligenstadt | 14. / H 31 | 2:46:27.0 | 0:39:07.8 | 0:29:13.0 | 52 | 1:30:25.1 | 61 | 2:21:52.1 | 76 | ||
81 | diplom | 3370 | VILIM Viktar | 1960 | --- | 9. / H 56 | 2:46:28.5 | 0:39:09.3 | 0:29:57.7 | 77 | 1:31:19.1 | 75 | 2:22:02.8 | 77 | ||
82 | diplom | 3411 | STÖCKIGT Roland | 1977 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 2:46:41.5 | 0:39:22.3 | 0:29:40.5 | 68 | 1:29:49.0 | 50 | 2:22:54.1 | 82 | ||
83 | diplom | 3359 | TÜCHLER Johann | 1966 | Naturfreunde Wals | 11. / H 51 | 2:46:43.3 | 0:39:24.1 | 0:29:51.5 | 74 | 1:31:26.2 | 79 | 2:23:13.3 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 3073 | OSSYRA Gabriel | 1993 | Team Ammergauer Alpen | 14. / H 21 | 2:46:45.7 | 0:39:26.6 | 0:30:34.2 | 93 | 1:32:15.8 | 96 | 2:23:13.6 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 3220 | WESTERLUND Pär | 1987 | Alnö SK | 15. / H 31 | 2:46:48.3 | 0:39:29.1 | 0:30:36.5 | 95 | 1:32:08.2 | 94 | 2:23:05.3 | 83 | ||
86 | diplom | 3460 | MARKSS Kaspars | 1970 | Smiltene | 15. / H 46 | 2:47:11.8 | 0:39:52.6 | 0:30:15.2 | 89 | 1:31:39.1 | 87 | 2:23:59.4 | 90 | ||
87 | diplom | 3054 | SCHIERLINGER Andreas | 1963 | --- | 10. / H 56 | 2:47:51.8 | 0:40:32.6 | 0:30:00.0 | 78 | 1:31:13.0 | 72 | 2:23:59.9 | 91 | ||
88 | diplom | 3279 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 12. / H 51 | 2:48:01.8 | 0:40:42.6 | 0:30:33.2 | 92 | 1:32:14.0 | 95 | 2:24:01.1 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 3058 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 11. / H 56 | 2:48:03.3 | 0:40:44.1 | 0:29:18.8 | 59 | 1:31:16.3 | 74 | 2:23:58.3 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 3015 | RÄDLER Jenny | 1985 | Sport Haschko Team | 1. / D 31 | 2:48:11.8 | 0:40:52.6 | 0:29:14.0 | 53 | 1:30:46.3 | 65 | 2:23:29.1 | 86 | ||
91 | diplom | 3404 | CARRILLAT Pierre | 1976 | --- | 7. / H 41 | 2:48:12.5 | 0:40:53.3 | 0:30:58.0 | 101 | 1:32:15.8 | 96 | 2:23:56.3 | 87 | ||
92 | diplom | 3244 | ZLOBIN Vitaly | 1967 | --- | 13. / H 51 | 2:48:14.0 | 0:40:54.8 | 0:31:30.5 | 112 | 1:33:48.8 | 105 | 2:25:25.1 | 100 | ||
93 | diplom | 3364 | NAVILNIKOV Anton | 1984 | AkademSportLab | 16. / H 31 | 2:48:27.3 | 0:41:08.1 | 0:30:36.2 | 94 | 1:31:48.8 | 92 | 2:23:57.4 | 88 | ||
94 | diplom | 3025 | ZIKMUND Zdenek | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 14. / H 51 | 2:48:33.8 | 0:41:14.6 | 0:29:51.2 | 73 | 1:33:15.0 | 103 | 2:25:24.3 | 99 | ||
95 | diplom | 3447 | GERGS Ralf | 1969 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 16. / H 46 | 2:48:35.8 | 0:41:16.6 | 0:30:16.5 | 90 | 1:32:37.0 | 101 | 2:25:28.1 | 103 | ||
96 | diplom | 3483 | BARTLOG Nikos | 1974 | tri2b.com A/N Triathlonteam /WSV Bad Tölz | 8. / H 41 | 2:48:41.0 | 0:41:21.8 | 0:30:58.2 | 103 | 1:33:03.0 | 102 | 2:25:20.3 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 3301 | WÜNSCHE Frank | 1969 | TSV90Neukirch | 17. / H 46 | 2:48:43.5 | 0:41:24.3 | 0:31:26.2 | 109 | 1:33:25.0 | 104 | 2:25:27.1 | 102 | ||
98 | diplom | 3347 | AKHMETDINOV Vitaly | 1961 | --- | 12. / H 56 | 2:48:47.0 | 0:41:27.8 | 0:32:16.0 | 129 | 1:34:07.0 | 108 | 2:25:26.1 | 101 | ||
99 | diplom | 3513 | SOMMER Manfred | 1966 | TSV Buchenberg | 15. / H 51 | 2:49:14.0 | 0:41:54.8 | 0:30:12.2 | 85 | 1:34:00.5 | 107 | 2:26:16.4 | 105 | ||
100 | diplom | 3044 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Pulpit Rock | 18. / H 46 | 2:49:14.5 | 0:41:55.3 | 0:29:10.5 | 50 | 1:31:45.1 | 91 | 2:24:51.6 | 94 |