König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :2.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 3017 athlete detail ROUK Margus EST 1983 Sporttravel Estonia 2:33:17.7 0:00:00.0 26:10.7 1 1:23:35.3 1 2:11:38.3 1
2 3032 athlete detail SEIDEL Thomas GER 1983 VSC Klingenthal 2:34:49.7 0:01:32.0 26:18.0 2 1:24:50.0 2 2:13:24.6 2
3 3305 athlete detail IVANOV Evgenii RUS 1980 BODRYE 2:37:42.0 0:04:24.2 27:19.7 4 1:24:59.1 3 2:14:24.6 3
4 3040 athlete detail FLADE Matthias GER 1979 SC Münchberg 2:38:15.7 0:04:58.0 27:55.2 5 1:27:01.0 4 2:16:17.6 4
5 3471 athlete detail RUCKER Gerhard AUT 1982 Team Alpenwelt Oberammergau 2:41:39.0 0:08:21.2 30:04.5 10 1:31:33.3 11 2:19:23.6 5
6 3568 athlete detail KENNERKNECHT Matthias GER 1981 Triathlion Oberstaufen 2:41:46.0 0:08:28.3 31:02.2 12 1:31:26.2 10 2:19:44.6 6
7 3414 athlete detail SCHULZE Rico GER 1981 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 2:44:00.5 0:10:42.7 29:57.2 9 1:31:04.1 9 2:20:18.1 7
8 3057 athlete detail ZENGER Johannes GER 1982 FC Hohenthann 2:44:01.0 0:10:43.2 29:11.7 6 1:29:52.1 6 2:20:20.8 8
9 3526 athlete detail WANNER Stefan AUT 1980 TriTeam SC leutasch 2:44:19.5 0:11:01.7 29:22.7 8 1:30:49.2 8 2:21:23.3 10
10 3037 athlete detail PHILIPP Peter GER 1983 SC Partenkirchen 2:44:28.2 0:11:10.5 27:16.2 3 1:27:57.2 5 2:20:27.6 9
11 3053 athlete detail RIEDL Peter GER 1981 Zipps Racingteam 2:50:22.3 0:17:04.5 29:15.7 7 1:30:13.5 7 2:24:21.6 11
12 3074 athlete detail MAGES Dominik GER 1980 SV Bergdorf-Höhn / Team Land Rover 2:50:38.5 0:17:20.7 32:10.5 14 1:35:41.2 14 2:27:56.6 14
13 3446 athlete detail KONEVSKIKH Oleg RUS 1979 --- 2:51:00.0 0:17:42.3 32:35.5 17 1:35:10.0 13 2:27:10.6 12
14 3285 athlete detail BAUMAN Erik EST 1980 --- 2:51:48.8 0:18:31.0 30:13.7 11 1:32:29.1 12 2:27:35.6 13
15 3083 athlete detail BAUMANN Martin GER 1980 RSC Wolfratshausen 2:56:01.8 0:22:44.0 31:34.0 13 1:36:17.8 15 2:31:08.1 15
16 3352 athlete detail AITOV Askar RUS 1982 BODRYE 2:56:33.0 0:23:15.3 35:36.7 20 1:39:27.1 18 2:32:27.6 16
17 3219 athlete detail BJÖRN Westerlund SWE 1979 Gunnarvattnetskonstsimförening 2:57:23.5 0:24:05.8 32:25.0 15 1:37:40.1 17 2:32:33.4 17
18 3190 athlete detail POSPELOV Andrey RUS 1982 --- 2:59:49.0 0:26:31.3 32:40.7 18 1:37:32.1 16 2:34:25.9 18
19 3381 athlete detail KITSING Taivo EST 1979 Sporttravel Estonia 3:04:14.6 0:30:56.8 32:30.7 16 1:40:57.0 19 2:38:41.6 20
20 3203 athlete detail MAYER Stefan GER 1982 --- 3:04:24.3 0:31:06.6 34:22.2 19 1:41:11.0 20 2:38:25.1 19
21 3243 athlete detail NIKULIN Denis RUS 1983 --- 3:11:33.5 0:38:15.8 39:26.2 29 1:50:05.2 25 2:46:05.7 22
22 3403 athlete detail SCHUNACK Daniel GER 1983 Hannover 96 triathlon 3:11:35.3 0:38:17.6 36:28.0 21 1:45:10.1 21 2:45:16.1 21
23 3222 athlete detail LAIR Frederic FRA 1983 Triathlon Apt 3:14:01.1 0:40:43.3 39:23.3 28 1:51:58.2 29 2:48:49.9 25
24 3412 athlete detail FISCHER Daniel GER 1981 --- 3:14:08.6 0:40:50.8 36:49.5 23 1:48:45.1 24 2:47:32.4 24
25 3312 athlete detail MOROZOV Evgeniy RUS 1980 BODRYE 3:14:12.8 0:40:55.1 37:31.3 25 1:48:44.8 23 2:47:23.6 23
26 3212 athlete detail KALININ Alexey RUS 1979 TEMPtraining.ru 3:15:15.1 0:41:57.3 39:14.0 27 1:50:39.1 27 2:49:29.7 26
27 3385 athlete detail MOTS Taavi EST 1981 Sporttravel Estonia 3:17:17.4 0:43:59.6 39:39.0 30 1:51:09.2 28 2:51:40.4 28
28 3215 athlete detail LEHMANN Boris GER 1983 Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 3:17:27.9 0:44:10.1 37:28.0 24 1:50:09.1 26 2:50:43.9 27
29 3268 athlete detail PRAMSTALLER Peter GER 1981 --- 3:21:21.4 0:48:03.6 36:38.8 22 1:48:30.0 22 2:52:15.4 29
30 3522 athlete detail ÖRLEY Philipp AUT 1979 horst döner 3:22:01.9 0:48:44.1 41:09.3 38 1:55:44.3 33 2:55:30.6 31
31 3548 athlete detail KUZNETSOV Stanislav RUS 1981 --- 3:22:06.8 0:48:49.1 39:48.8 32 1:54:26.1 32 2:55:32.9 32
32 3349 athlete detail PEEK Kuno EST 1981 --- 3:22:08.1 0:48:50.4 39:42.8 31 1:52:34.3 30 2:55:02.4 30
33 3221 athlete detail JASCHUL Philipp GER 1981 --- 3:26:00.3 0:52:42.6 40:27.3 34 1:56:42.3 34 2:58:22.7 33
34 3473 athlete detail ZUBKOV Sergey A RUS 1983 I Love Supersport Skiing 3:32:11.9 0:58:54.2 40:20.0 33 1:56:47.3 35 3:02:21.7 34
35 3477 athlete detail FALKE Oliver GER 1979 --- 3:32:17.7 0:58:59.9 40:42.0 36 1:57:56.3 37 3:03:19.7 35
36 3420 athlete detail SLAGSVOLD Marius NOR 1982 Digitread AS 3:34:08.2 1:00:50.4 37:38.5 26 1:53:40.8 31 3:03:54.5 36
37 3465 athlete detail SCHREINER Franz GER 1980 --- 3:36:11.2 1:02:53.4 42:27.5 40 2:01:05.4 40 3:07:42.5 37
38 3336 athlete detail FELLMANN Thomas SUI 1981 --- 3:38:17.4 1:04:59.7 42:12.8 39 1:59:16.1 38 3:07:45.9 38
39 3185 athlete detail PERSCHKE Johannes GER 1981 --- 3:44:01.9 1:10:44.2 40:55.3 37 1:57:27.6 36 3:11:11.7 39
40 3193 athlete detail JAUSEN Johannes GER 1982 --- 3:45:39.9 1:12:22.2 40:31.8 35 2:00:59.1 39 3:15:52.7 40
41 3474 athlete detail YURYEV Stanislav RUS 1983 Xaski 3:59:04.2 1:25:46.5 44:55.5 41 2:12:47.0 41 3:27:47.0 41
42 3178 athlete detail HERRMANN Johannes GER 1979 --- 4:01:36.0 1:28:18.2 46:22.3 42 2:14:05.0 42 3:29:29.0 42
43 3259 athlete detail ABDULKHALIMOV Artem RUS 1979 VOENMECH 4:07:45.0 1:34:27.3 50:43.5 44 2:23:35.1 44 3:38:13.3 44
44 3155 athlete detail VIS Marc NED 1981 --- 4:08:47.0 1:35:29.3 50:33.1 43 2:19:16.1 43 3:36:09.5 43
--- 3184 athlete detail KALABIN Artem RUS 1981 eBanschiki DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3369 athlete detail SCHAUBERGER Marc CZE 1981 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3408 athlete detail FÄH Markus SUI 1981 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3529 athlete detail FEISCHL Gernot AUT 1983 gernotfeischl.com DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---