Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3036 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | --- | 2:32:33.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 26:15.7 | 1 | 1:23:32.2 | 1 | 2:11:14.8 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3277 | MÄESEPP Aigar | 1978 | --- | 2:42:02.0 | 0:09:28.5 | 29:10.5 | 3 | 1:29:22.1 | 3 | 2:19:41.7 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 3482 | VON NIEDERHÄUSERN Stefan | 1974 | --- | 2:42:05.2 | 0:09:31.7 | 31:05.7 | 9 | 1:31:23.1 | 7 | 2:20:13.8 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 3061 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 2:42:55.5 | 0:10:22.0 | 28:59.7 | 2 | 1:29:16.0 | 2 | 2:19:39.3 | 2 | ||
5 | diplom | 3573 | HECKEL Frank | 1975 | TSV Mitterfels | 2:44:27.2 | 0:11:53.7 | 30:04.0 | 6 | 1:31:13.1 | 5 | 2:21:20.8 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3411 | STÖCKIGT Roland | 1977 | --- | 2:46:41.5 | 0:14:08.0 | 29:40.5 | 5 | 1:29:49.0 | 4 | 2:22:54.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3404 | CARRILLAT Pierre | 1976 | --- | 2:48:12.5 | 0:15:39.0 | 30:58.0 | 7 | 1:32:15.8 | 8 | 2:23:56.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3483 | BARTLOG Nikos | 1974 | tri2b.com A/N Triathlonteam /WSV Bad Tölz | 2:48:41.0 | 0:16:07.5 | 30:58.2 | 8 | 1:33:03.0 | 9 | 2:25:20.3 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3492 | THIERE Matthias | 1975 | TV Weiler i.d.B. | 2:49:16.8 | 0:16:43.3 | 29:25.0 | 4 | 1:31:23.1 | 6 | 2:24:52.6 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 3545 | RESEV Janek | 1978 | --- | 2:51:13.0 | 0:18:39.5 | 32:21.5 | 15 | 1:35:41.3 | 14 | 2:27:54.1 | 13 | ||
11 | diplom | 3399 | SHEVELEV Anton | 1978 | GoldFinch Team | 2:51:24.0 | 0:18:50.5 | 32:10.7 | 13 | 1:35:41.3 | 15 | 2:27:49.8 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3063 | HANISCH René | 1976 | SC Kottmar | 2:51:29.0 | 0:18:55.5 | 32:19.0 | 14 | 1:35:27.5 | 12 | 2:27:50.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3574 | EBNER Hans-Jürgen | 1975 | --- | 2:51:36.7 | 0:19:03.2 | 31:39.7 | 11 | 1:35:24.0 | 11 | 2:27:56.4 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 3322 | CULLELL Christophe | 1974 | FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES 2000 | 2:51:44.7 | 0:19:11.2 | 31:47.0 | 12 | 1:34:53.5 | 10 | 2:27:41.9 | 10 | ||
15 | diplom | 3449 | MÜLLER Erik | 1977 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 2:55:42.5 | 0:23:09.0 | 33:06.0 | 17 | 1:37:43.8 | 17 | 2:30:55.6 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3288 | SCHMIDT Mike | 1974 | --- | 2:57:04.8 | 0:24:31.3 | 32:26.0 | 16 | 1:37:06.5 | 16 | 2:32:31.9 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3371 | SAARNI Teemu | 1976 | --- | 2:57:14.3 | 0:24:40.8 | 33:22.2 | 19 | 1:38:47.8 | 18 | 2:33:32.6 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 3050 | SCHUSTER Lars | 1975 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 2:57:24.3 | 0:24:50.8 | 34:01.7 | 20 | 1:39:40.1 | 19 | 2:32:43.9 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 3397 | ABERG Thomas | 1978 | Gävle OK | 2:58:08.8 | 0:25:35.3 | 34:33.2 | 23 | 1:39:47.1 | 20 | 2:33:37.1 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 3531 | LÖSCHE Christoph | 1975 | --- | 2:58:13.8 | 0:25:40.3 | 34:41.5 | 24 | 1:40:05.1 | 21 | 2:33:35.6 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 3094 | BASSELER Michi | 1976 | TGV Schotten | 2:59:50.8 | 0:27:17.3 | 31:28.5 | 10 | 1:35:30.1 | 13 | 2:34:05.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3092 | CHIZHIKOV Alexander | 1978 | IronBalls | 3:04:15.1 | 0:31:41.6 | 34:23.7 | 21 | 1:40:19.1 | 22 | 2:38:32.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3610 | MEILI Philipp | 1975 | --- | 3:05:12.6 | 0:32:39.1 | 36:24.3 | 29 | 1:44:14.3 | 24 | 2:40:06.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 3433 | TORMA Janos | 1976 | --- | 3:05:34.0 | 0:33:00.5 | 34:26.0 | 22 | 1:47:37.6 | 31 | 2:41:02.6 | 25 | ||
25 | diplom | 3233 | HUCTEAU Gael | 1976 | --- | 3:06:03.3 | 0:33:29.8 | 37:25.0 | 36 | 1:46:18.0 | 27 | 2:41:21.1 | 26 | ||
26 | diplom | 3114 | BELYSHEV Igor | 1978 | IronBalls | 3:06:28.1 | 0:33:54.6 | 35:12.0 | 25 | 1:43:59.1 | 23 | 2:40:33.9 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 3538 | PREUßE Ronald | 1977 | SC Peiting | 3:06:47.6 | 0:34:14.1 | 36:18.8 | 27 | 1:44:20.3 | 25 | 2:41:23.7 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 3602 | LOSERTH Harald | 1976 | SC Böbing | 3:09:53.8 | 0:37:20.3 | 37:15.0 | 34 | 1:46:47.0 | 29 | 2:43:35.4 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3019 | DEMMEL Robert | 1974 | SV Sachsenkam | 3:09:54.3 | 0:37:20.8 | 33:19.2 | 18 | 1:44:40.2 | 26 | 2:43:53.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3415 | INKERMANN Andreas | 1974 | TriMotion Varioserv | 3:13:20.3 | 0:40:46.8 | 36:21.0 | 28 | 1:48:47.1 | 32 | 2:46:58.7 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3388 | SEPP Risto | 1976 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:14:45.3 | 0:42:11.8 | 38:50.5 | 38 | 1:50:32.3 | 36 | 2:49:03.9 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 3097 | PRZYWARA Stephan | 1978 | --- | 3:15:13.6 | 0:42:40.1 | 36:26.5 | 30 | 1:46:31.1 | 28 | 2:47:58.7 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 3419 | NORMANN Magnus | 1977 | Digitread AS | 3:17:43.4 | 0:45:09.9 | 36:41.7 | 32 | 1:47:00.0 | 30 | 2:48:40.9 | 32 | ||
34 | diplom | 3290 | ELLER Rain | 1977 | --- | 3:18:04.4 | 0:45:30.9 | 38:09.0 | 37 | 1:50:03.1 | 35 | 2:50:41.4 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 3475 | FUELLERS Henning | 1974 | TEAMadidas | 3:18:25.6 | 0:45:52.1 | 36:07.3 | 26 | 1:49:52.0 | 33 | 2:51:13.2 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 3304 | MAIK Eisleben | 1976 | WSV Schwarzheide | 3:19:33.9 | 0:47:00.4 | 37:16.8 | 35 | 1:49:58.3 | 34 | 2:52:07.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3536 | BACHMANN Kai | 1978 | Skiclub Helsa | 3:25:46.6 | 0:53:13.1 | 36:31.8 | 31 | 1:51:06.2 | 37 | 2:57:02.9 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3464 | DIERDORF Ulf | 1976 | Tri—Team—FFB | 3:27:21.4 | 0:54:47.9 | 41:08.5 | 40 | 1:57:32.8 | 39 | 3:00:16.9 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3252 | JAROSCH Stefan | 1977 | --- | 3:33:46.9 | 1:01:13.4 | 36:52.8 | 33 | 1:53:46.9 | 38 | 3:05:04.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 3440 | TETZLAFF Malte | 1975 | Freiwasser Hühner | 3:37:38.2 | 1:05:04.7 | 43:02.8 | 42 | 2:01:43.6 | 40 | 3:08:40.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 3532 | VOLLEY Chris | 1975 | --- | 3:44:26.7 | 1:11:53.2 | 41:19.5 | 41 | 2:02:27.1 | 41 | 3:14:11.7 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3390 | MUTTIKA Jüri | 1977 | Sporttravel Estonia | 3:48:22.0 | 1:15:48.5 | 43:27.8 | 43 | 2:05:13.4 | 42 | 3:21:01.7 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3430 | JIŘIČKA Karel | 1975 | --- | 4:03:34.0 | 1:31:00.5 | 44:30.0 | 44 | 2:14:40.2 | 44 | 3:33:43.3 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3425 | KVARNO Henning | 1978 | Digitread AS | 4:10:22.0 | 1:37:48.5 | 41:01.0 | 39 | 2:12:25.3 | 43 | 3:34:26.5 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 3340 | RAIPALA Jani | 1976 | Tampere Marathon Club | 4:12:19.2 | 1:39:45.7 | 46:07.0 | 45 | 2:16:26.2 | 45 | 3:34:44.8 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3030 | KNEIFEL Andreas Georg | 1974 | Oberammergau | 4:29:48.6 | 1:57:15.1 | 54:33.8 | 46 | 2:40:14.7 | 46 | 3:59:43.7 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3330 | SCHWABE Florian | 1975 | Laufteam Wolfhagen | 4:54:44.4 | 2:22:10.9 | 55:20.1 | 47 | 2:45:45.0 | 47 | 4:15:24.5 | 47 | ||
--- | 3519 | YAROVIKOV Artem | 1975 | BONANZA | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:42:33.1 | --- | |||
--- | 3081 | BOLDAREV Alexander | 1974 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3250 | JOHN Christian | 1975 | ASC Burgberg | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3353 | GREENBAUM Toomas | 1976 | SPARTA | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3395 | ALPERMANN Holger | 1975 | SC Union 06 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |