König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :2.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 3031 athlete detail MELLERT Michael GER 1972 Team TOKO Deutschland 2:17:28.4 0:00:00.0 23:54.7 1 1:15:01.0 1 1:57:38.3 1
2 3033 athlete detail REJZEK Martin GER 1972 ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 2:20:30.7 0:03:02.2 25:42.0 2 1:18:07.0 2 2:00:53.0 2
3 3009 athlete detail UUSITALO Tero FIN 1970 Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2:28:01.9 0:10:33.5 26:15.0 3 1:22:36.0 3 2:07:51.3 3
4 3518 athlete detail SEPP Danner GER 1970 SSC Jachenau 2:34:50.2 0:17:21.8 27:12.5 4 1:25:01.7 5 2:13:22.3 4
5 3331 athlete detail ABRAMOV Andrey RUS 1969 KWC 2:37:42.2 0:20:13.8 27:20.1 6 1:25:01.7 6 2:14:24.6 5
6 3047 athlete detail EHRLE Frank GER 1972 SV-SZ Kniebis 2:38:13.7 0:20:45.3 27:26.7 7 1:26:32.2 8 2:15:45.8 7
7 3045 athlete detail BRUNNEGGER Thomas AUT 1972 Radsport Team Gaimersheim 2:38:14.2 0:20:45.8 27:57.7 9 1:26:31.0 7 2:15:45.3 6
8 3007 athlete detail HUGENTOBLER Philipp SUI 1973 --- 2:38:14.7 0:20:46.3 27:14.5 5 1:24:56.0 4 2:15:46.1 8
9 3506 athlete detail GOLDBACH Oliver GER 1970 TSV Aitrang Aktiv3 2:39:40.0 0:22:11.5 27:54.5 8 1:27:53.3 9 2:17:09.1 9
10 3606 athlete detail VIRY Christian FRA 1970 --- 2:41:32.5 0:24:04.0 29:26.5 13 1:29:52.1 11 2:19:25.8 10
11 3026 athlete detail LICHTENEGGER Heinz AUT 1969 askö villach 2:41:43.2 0:24:14.8 28:47.2 10 1:29:11.0 10 2:19:28.1 11
12 3325 athlete detail DEMBOURG Lionel FRA 1970 Nordic 66 2:42:01.7 0:24:33.3 30:06.7 15 1:30:59.3 14 2:20:14.6 12
13 3348 athlete detail CULLELL Claude FRA 1972 SC FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES2000 2:44:20.5 0:26:52.1 29:55.0 14 1:30:58.1 13 2:21:24.1 13
14 3315 athlete detail GÖTZ Thomas GER 1972 TriMotion Varioserv 2:44:24.5 0:26:56.1 29:22.5 12 1:30:02.0 12 2:21:25.1 14
15 3460 athlete detail MARKSS Kaspars LAT 1970 Smiltene 2:47:11.8 0:29:43.3 30:15.2 17 1:31:39.1 15 2:23:59.4 15
16 3447 athlete detail GERGS Ralf GER 1969 Leipziger Triathlon e.V. 2:48:35.8 0:31:07.3 30:16.5 18 1:32:37.0 17 2:25:28.1 18
17 3301 athlete detail WÜNSCHE Frank GER 1969 TSV90Neukirch 2:48:43.5 0:31:15.1 31:26.2 21 1:33:25.0 18 2:25:27.1 17
18 3044 athlete detail SAMUELSEN Kjetil NOR 1970 Pulpit Rock 2:49:14.5 0:31:46.1 29:10.5 11 1:31:45.1 16 2:24:51.6 16
19 3472 athlete detail PROHASKA Jürgen GER 1970 Tv Eckersmühlen/Lauftreff 2:50:38.2 0:33:09.8 32:26.7 28 1:35:35.2 23 2:27:15.6 21
20 3278 athlete detail TRACHSLER Hansruedi SUI 1972 TriMotion-Varioserv 2:50:47.0 0:33:18.6 33:01.5 32 1:35:39.0 24 2:27:14.9 20
21 3064 athlete detail JÄGGI Urs SUI 1971 Sportzentrum Zuchwil 2:51:03.5 0:33:35.1 31:35.5 23 1:34:27.0 19 2:27:06.9 19
22 3308 athlete detail STADLER Marco SUI 1972 --- 2:51:36.5 0:34:08.1 31:23.8 20 1:35:30.3 20 2:27:56.9 22
23 3607 athlete detail LARESE CAPO Andrea ITA 1971 --- 2:51:38.8 0:34:10.3 32:12.2 27 1:35:39.0 24 2:27:57.1 23
24 3271 athlete detail HARNAES Heming NOR 1973 Kjelsas IL 2:51:39.2 0:34:10.8 30:56.7 19 1:35:35.1 22 2:27:58.4 24
25 3172 athlete detail IMMONEN Hannu FIN 1969 --- 2:51:42.8 0:34:14.3 32:27.2 29 1:35:44.1 26 2:28:01.1 25
26 3391 athlete detail GRAF Armin GER 1970 SSV Wertach 2:55:10.3 0:37:41.8 31:32.0 22 1:35:30.3 21 2:29:58.4 26
27 3077 athlete detail RETTEDAL Atle NOR 1969 Pulpit Rock 2:57:00.6 0:39:32.1 31:57.5 26 1:37:37.3 29 2:32:16.9 28
28 3052 athlete detail SAMUELSEN Steinar NOR 1973 Pulpit Rock 2:57:00.8 0:39:32.3 31:52.5 25 1:35:47.3 27 2:31:59.1 27
29 3028 athlete detail NEUMANN Michael GER 1969 Klinik Oberammergau 2:58:04.3 0:40:35.8 33:12.0 34 1:38:44.0 31 2:33:39.1 29
30 3437 athlete detail MOSER Markus SUI 1970 --- 2:59:33.0 0:42:04.6 34:11.0 39 1:39:35.1 32 2:34:26.4 31
31 3608 athlete detail CASANOVA BORCA Gianluca ITA 1972 costalta (BL) 2:59:46.5 0:42:18.1 34:49.5 42 1:40:27.0 35 2:34:48.9 32
32 3067 athlete detail WINKLER Pavel CZE 1973 Jachtklub Tousen 2:59:52.5 0:42:24.1 31:50.7 24 1:37:27.1 28 2:34:06.4 30
33 3072 athlete detail KUPFER Uwe GER 1971 SV Trebsen 3:01:01.8 0:43:33.4 33:56.2 36 1:39:53.1 33 2:35:31.6 33
34 3504 athlete detail TOMBERG Raul EST 1973 --- 3:03:17.6 0:45:49.1 32:29.0 30 1:38:22.8 30 2:37:22.9 34
35 3356 athlete detail MENZI Rolf SUI 1970 --- 3:03:33.8 0:46:05.4 33:58.5 38 1:41:27.3 37 2:38:40.1 36
36 3407 athlete detail NIGG Michel SUI 1970 TriMotion-Varioserv 3:03:34.1 0:46:05.6 33:57.5 37 1:41:22.1 36 2:38:39.1 35
37 3078 athlete detail RAU Nico GER 1973 --- 3:05:14.8 0:47:46.4 33:43.5 35 1:42:05.8 39 2:39:55.1 37
38 3071 athlete detail SCHORISCH Ralf GER 1970 --- 3:06:49.0 0:49:20.6 33:02.0 33 1:41:56.8 38 2:40:20.9 38
39 3055 athlete detail SPORER Franz GER 1973 --- 3:07:49.1 0:50:20.6 30:12.0 16 1:40:05.5 34 2:41:27.1 39
40 3549 athlete detail SODLA Oole GER 1971 --- 3:07:58.3 0:50:29.9 35:42.0 43 1:44:11.8 42 2:41:37.6 40
41 3095 athlete detail SCHATTNER Sven GER 1971 Hügelfüx Partyband 3:08:07.1 0:50:38.6 34:29.5 40 1:43:30.3 40 2:42:47.3 41
42 3603 athlete detail JÄGER Stefan GER 1973 --- 3:08:50.8 0:51:22.4 36:23.8 46 1:44:51.3 44 2:42:50.1 42
43 3109 athlete detail SCHLEYER Andrej GER 1972 --- 3:10:06.8 0:52:38.3 35:55.8 45 1:45:03.3 46 2:44:12.6 44
44 3295 athlete detail LUTTER Hannes GER 1972 --- 3:10:27.8 0:52:59.4 32:47.2 31 1:43:53.0 41 2:44:05.9 43
45 3396 athlete detail YURCHENKO Aliaksei BLR 1972 --- 3:11:36.0 0:54:07.6 34:47.7 41 1:44:48.2 43 2:44:24.9 45
46 3410 athlete detail BÜCHELER Christoph SUI 1969 --- 3:11:44.6 0:54:16.1 35:53.2 44 1:45:00.3 45 2:44:28.1 46
47 3087 athlete detail STEINBACH Daniel GER 1973 Team Fangt Das Gnu e.V. 3:11:49.3 0:54:20.9 37:24.3 49 1:49:22.1 47 2:46:04.9 47
48 3611 athlete detail PINNA Stefano ITA 1972 --- 3:15:14.3 0:57:45.9 37:29.0 50 1:51:03.6 51 2:49:04.7 48
49 3115 athlete detail KÜNZL Alexander GER 1971 --- 3:15:42.6 0:58:14.2 38:44.8 54 1:50:45.1 50 2:49:42.4 49
50 3105 athlete detail HERPICH Florian GER 1969 Donau Ruder Club Deggendorf 2001 e. V. 3:18:35.6 1:01:07.2 38:22.8 52 1:51:06.1 52 2:52:14.4 51
51 3484 athlete detail MENNERAT Thomas FRA 1973 --- 3:19:16.4 1:01:47.9 37:44.8 51 1:50:27.6 48 2:52:04.4 50
52 3489 athlete detail SEIBT Michael GER 1970 TSV Ottobrunn 3:23:14.8 1:05:46.4 38:42.5 53 1:51:12.6 53 2:55:25.9 53
53 3140 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Roman SVK 1970 L&Š 3:24:12.4 1:06:43.9 39:39.8 58 1:56:35.1 56 2:57:16.7 55
54 3127 athlete detail MÜLLER Patrick GER 1969 Walldorfer Ski-Club 81 e.V. 3:24:18.9 1:06:50.4 39:01.3 55 1:52:20.1 54 2:56:06.4 54
55 3218 athlete detail JENS Halvarsson SWE 1972 Gunnarvattnetskonstsimförening 3:24:22.6 1:06:54.2 36:27.3 47 1:50:38.1 49 2:55:23.4 52
56 3550 athlete detail MASHKOVTSEV Nikita RUS 1972 --- 3:25:14.1 1:07:45.7 50:12.8 68 2:00:03.1 62 2:58:56.4 56
57 3547 athlete detail WOLF Armin GER 1970 SC Villingen 3:27:03.1 1:09:34.7 39:30.5 57 1:56:58.1 58 2:59:36.2 57
58 3605 athlete detail HARTMANN Bernd GER 1972 --- 3:29:15.8 1:11:47.4 36:39.3 48 1:52:41.8 55 3:00:22.9 58
59 3138 athlete detail HAMMER Gerald GER 1969 --- 3:29:53.9 1:12:25.4 41:03.0 60 1:57:24.1 59 3:00:24.9 59
60 3183 athlete detail MENA Jose Ramon ESP 1973 ADH BENASQUE 3:34:54.9 1:17:26.5 39:49.5 59 1:56:50.3 57 3:04:28.9 60
61 3168 athlete detail PAHLKE Patrick GER 1970 --- 3:36:35.7 1:19:07.2 41:39.8 62 1:59:32.2 61 3:07:37.0 61
62 3151 athlete detail SKUTSCHIK Julia GER 1970 SV Bayreuth 3:37:49.2 1:20:20.7 43:24.0 64 2:02:46.4 65 3:09:28.5 62
63 3444 athlete detail LASKOWSKI Sven GER 1969 --- 3:39:47.9 1:22:19.5 42:27.3 63 2:00:26.4 63 3:09:51.5 63
64 3373 athlete detail ONDRYAS Radek CZE 1971 PRAHA 12 3:43:59.2 1:26:30.7 39:16.3 56 1:59:21.1 60 3:12:13.0 65
65 3266 athlete detail HEROULT François FRA 1971 Biathlon Club de Montesson 3:48:31.5 1:31:03.0 41:18.5 61 2:01:09.1 64 3:11:45.0 64
66 3386 athlete detail SUUR Arvi EST 1970 Sporttravel Estonia 3:49:31.5 1:32:03.0 43:35.3 65 2:06:55.9 66 3:22:16.7 66
67 3341 athlete detail KUKKONEN Juha FIN 1972 Tampere Marathon Club 4:12:19.3 1:54:50.9 46:13.8 66 2:16:36.2 67 3:34:46.0 67
68 3317 athlete detail HÖFER Markus GER 1973 --- 4:21:36.3 2:04:07.9 51:02.0 70 2:31:42.1 69 3:51:07.7 69
69 3557 athlete detail SCHAUB Ralf SUI 1969 --- 4:27:21.8 2:09:53.3 47:33.6 67 2:25:49.2 68 3:49:35.7 68
70 3213 athlete detail NEMME Janis LAT 1970 --- 4:27:37.6 2:10:09.1 50:59.3 69 2:33:51.2 70 3:55:17.9 70
71 3145 athlete detail KRAL Josef CZE 1970 IFK Umeaa Sweden 4:29:54.5 2:12:26.1 54:24.8 72 2:34:11.1 71 3:55:18.4 71
72 3224 athlete detail JACOBSEN Tim GER 1972 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4:47:43.7 2:30:15.2 51:14.8 71 2:39:03.5 72 4:09:10.9 72
--- 3236 athlete detail VOLLBRECHT Uwe GER 1969 Hohburger Sportverein DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3262 athlete detail REICHELT Boris GER 1970 R.-Beach Rollers DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3441 athlete detail BRUNNER Toni SUI 1972 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 3480 athlete detail RENNER Lars GER 1970 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---