Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2047 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1:15:58.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:37.7 | 1 | 1:06:47.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2044 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 1:22:13.3 | 0:06:14.4 | 0:35:58.0 | 2 | 1:12:04.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2041 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 1:23:54.9 | 0:07:56.0 | 0:36:13.0 | 3 | 1:13:37.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2207 | JÖRGER Roberto | 1963 | nordic team Davos | 1:37:12.4 | 0:21:13.5 | 0:41:56.7 | 5 | 1:25:13.0 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2370 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | --- | 1:38:09.9 | 0:22:11.0 | 0:40:18.3 | 4 | 1:24:58.0 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 2060 | BÖTTCHER Michael | 1961 | DAV Speyer | 1:51:49.2 | 0:35:50.3 | 0:46:35.5 | 7 | 1:37:42.8 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2321 | BRANDL Michael | 1961 | --- | 1:52:11.2 | 0:36:12.3 | 0:46:39.7 | 8 | 1:37:32.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 2277 | KAHMANN Glenn | 1963 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 1:54:40.7 | 0:38:41.8 | 0:46:30.0 | 6 | 1:39:45.3 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2079 | SCHREITER Peter | 1959 | Skiverein Schönheide | 1:54:57.7 | 0:38:58.8 | 0:47:43.7 | 9 | 1:40:31.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2308 | WEHNER Ralf | 1962 | Tri-Force Fulda | 1:56:48.0 | 0:40:49.1 | 0:49:26.0 | 11 | 1:42:25.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2221 | PÖPPERL-MACHT Jürgen | 1962 | TSV Bad Endorf | 1:57:57.4 | 0:41:58.5 | 0:48:06.7 | 10 | 1:42:44.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2072 | SCHWEIKLE Thomas | 1963 | RRK | 1:59:05.7 | 0:43:06.8 | 0:49:33.2 | 12 | 1:43:55.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2247 | STEIGENBERGER Johann | 1959 | --- | 2:04:25.8 | 0:48:26.9 | 0:53:19.8 | 14 | 1:48:44.8 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2375 | UUSITALO Jukka | 1963 | Team Electrofit | 2:05:35.0 | 0:49:36.1 | 0:52:50.3 | 13 | 1:49:31.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 2327 | MEY Manfred | 1960 | --- | 2:14:09.0 | 0:58:10.1 | 0:57:50.5 | 18 | 1:58:52.3 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 2157 | RODLER Christoph | 1962 | SC Kreuth | 2:14:30.5 | 0:58:31.7 | 0:55:32.3 | 16 | 1:57:18.3 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2255 | MANDELLI Alberto | 1960 | Sci Club Cunardo | 2:14:49.5 | 0:58:50.7 | 0:57:13.5 | 17 | 1:57:28.1 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 2256 | BARTH Erwin | 1959 | --- | 2:17:21.3 | 1:01:22.4 | 0:55:32.0 | 15 | 1:59:25.1 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 2373 | ZIMMERMANN Alexander | 1960 | --- | 2:25:58.1 | 1:09:59.2 | 1:04:57.3 | 20 | 2:09:02.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 2082 | VILLMANN Jörg | 1961 | Bielefelder Skiclub | 2:32:36.9 | 1:16:38.0 | 1:04:50.8 | 19 | 2:13:20.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 2195 | PEREZ Rene | 1962 | --- | 2:37:34.5 | 1:21:35.7 | 1:05:56.3 | 22 | 2:18:15.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 2167 | POPPNER Uwe | 1962 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 2:39:41.1 | 1:23:42.3 | 1:05:55.5 | 21 | 2:18:59.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2158 | GRANDVAUX Franck | 1962 | Clairvaux | 2:51:50.7 | 1:35:51.8 | 1:07:14.9 | 23 | 2:21:25.4 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 2292 | NOVOSEL Mario | 1963 | TuS Feldbach | 3:05:41.5 | 1:49:42.6 | 1:13:03.3 | 24 | 2:39:46.7 | 24 | ||
--- | 2265 | REICHLING Hubertus | 1959 | SRC Heimbach-Weis | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2339 | MACHNITZKE Arno | 1962 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2364 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |