König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 112 athlete detail DEBERTIN Dirk GER 1967 ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 2:39:44.0 0:00:00.0 0:30:47.6 1 1:28:31.8 1 2:17:47.6 1
2 221 athlete detail BRÜNNEL Silvio GER 1968 SC Norweger Annaberg 2:47:46.5 0:08:02.5 0:32:22.4 5 1:34:03.6 4 2:25:33.9 2
3 114 athlete detail MÜLLER Geri GER 1964 SC Immenstadt Team Madshus 2:50:33.0 0:10:49.0 0:31:12.6 3 1:30:50.6 2 2:26:35.1 3
4 625 athlete detail GARVIK Morten NOR 1966 Team Milslukern 2:50:35.8 0:10:51.7 0:32:32.9 6 1:34:07.8 5 2:27:26.1 4
5 146 athlete detail VIRTANEN Teemu FIN 1967 Finlandia-hiihto Team 2:52:05.8 0:12:21.7 0:31:01.9 2 1:32:05.8 3 2:27:48.1 5
6 217 athlete detail WOJTYLA Jozef POL 1968 Lks Pogorze/Skipol.pl 2:52:11.5 0:12:27.5 0:32:14.6 4 1:34:41.1 6 2:28:01.1 6
7 192 athlete detail SHAW Phil CAN 1966 Canada 2:54:48.0 0:15:04.0 0:34:11.4 11 1:38:10.3 9 2:31:51.4 8
8 1100 athlete detail HELBIG Steffen GER 1966 SC Norweger Annaberg 2:56:38.0 0:16:54.0 0:33:37.4 8 1:36:11.4 7 2:31:12.6 7
9 223 athlete detail RALF Stejskal GER 1964 WSV Goldlauter 2:58:31.8 0:18:47.8 0:32:46.9 7 1:37:30.1 8 2:33:23.9 9
10 711 athlete detail VONTOBEL Hano SUI 1964 SC am Bachtel 3:01:14.0 0:21:30.0 0:34:06.6 9 1:39:14.8 10 2:35:59.7 10
11 115 athlete detail THEINE Stefan GER 1968 Sauerland Ski Team/SC Siedlinghausen 3:08:52.8 0:29:08.8 0:34:09.9 10 1:41:32.1 11 2:41:01.4 11
12 977 athlete detail BOKOV Viktor EST 1965 Sporttravel Estonia 3:13:22.6 0:33:38.6 0:36:43.6 18 1:43:47.4 12 2:45:17.2 12
13 1054 athlete detail BRIKER Robert SUI 1968 --- 3:13:25.1 0:33:41.1 0:34:44.4 12 1:44:12.4 13 2:45:34.2 13
14 675 athlete detail SKLYADNEV Evgeniy RUS 1965 --- 3:15:35.6 0:35:51.6 0:36:56.1 20 1:45:54.4 14 2:47:38.2 14
15 850 athlete detail NUDING Rainer GER 1967 Skiclub Degenfeld 3:20:09.9 0:40:25.9 0:36:53.9 19 1:47:07.4 17 2:50:28.9 15
16 659 athlete detail NOVOTNY Milan CZE 1965 OK 99 Hradec Králové 3:21:22.4 0:41:38.4 0:36:09.9 15 1:46:16.4 15 2:51:22.2 16
17 257 athlete detail VOGT Jörg GER 1967 TSV90Neukirch 3:21:25.6 0:41:41.6 0:36:14.4 16 1:46:25.6 16 2:51:38.2 17
18 672 athlete detail PRAHER Stefan AUT 1964 SU-Eidenberg 3:21:27.6 0:41:43.6 0:36:57.7 21 1:47:19.4 19 2:52:12.2 18
19 117 athlete detail MÜLLER Jens GER 1967 WSV 08 Lauscha 3:23:41.4 0:43:57.4 0:35:41.4 14 1:48:15.1 20 2:53:48.0 19
20 1184 athlete detail GRANAS Anders SWE 1966 Dalarnas F IF 3:23:44.1 0:44:00.1 0:36:29.6 17 1:48:16.6 21 2:53:55.2 20
21 944 athlete detail EGGER Christian AUT 1967 Sc Fieberbrunn 3:23:46.1 0:44:02.1 0:37:58.9 24 1:50:51.6 23 2:54:10.0 21
22 751 athlete detail NUDING Wolfgang GER 1968 SC Degenfeld 3:25:08.9 0:45:24.8 0:38:38.7 27 1:51:27.9 24 2:55:30.0 22
23 317 athlete detail LEPPLA Marc GER 1968 BTSV Eintracht Ski 3:25:26.9 0:45:42.9 0:38:30.7 25 1:51:41.4 26 2:55:37.0 24
24 249 athlete detail KRANZ Esko GER 1966 SZ Stockach 3:25:47.6 0:46:03.6 0:37:39.1 23 1:51:35.4 25 2:55:45.0 25
25 253 athlete detail KOCH Thomas GER 1964 --- 3:25:50.6 0:46:06.6 0:39:03.4 31 1:52:56.9 28 2:56:26.7 27
26 538 athlete detail SOLOVEV Andrei RUS 1964 --- 3:25:54.6 0:46:10.6 0:38:38.1 26 1:53:06.9 29 2:56:44.5 28
27 241 athlete detail TANZER Martin AUT 1966 WSV Neustift 3:25:55.6 0:46:11.6 0:38:49.2 29 1:52:07.9 27 2:55:52.5 26
28 5004 athlete detail CORVIN Stefan GER 1966 LG Mettenheim 3:26:39.4 0:46:55.4 0:37:23.4 22 1:50:08.4 22 2:55:31.5 23
29 214 athlete detail THÜMMLER Frank GER 1964 SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. 3:29:38.6 0:49:54.6 0:39:16.7 33 1:53:45.4 33 2:59:21.2 31
30 285 athlete detail LEPPLA Frank GER 1964 BTSV Eintracht Ski 3:29:39.1 0:49:55.1 0:38:46.7 28 1:53:44.6 32 2:58:01.5 29
31 266 athlete detail BERNHARDSSON Kent SWE 1965 Kungälvs Roddklubb 3:29:41.9 0:49:57.9 0:39:27.2 35 1:53:35.4 31 2:59:42.0 32
32 135 athlete detail FOETH Oliver GER 1967 DAV Bamberg 3:30:01.1 0:50:17.1 0:35:07.9 13 1:47:07.6 18 2:59:04.2 30
33 247 athlete detail SKUDAL Lasse NOR 1964 Moss skiklubb 3:30:55.4 0:51:11.4 0:40:34.2 39 1:55:10.9 36 3:01:19.7 35
34 1060 athlete detail YERMAKOU Aliaksandr BLR 1968 STOLYAROV TEAM 3:30:55.9 0:51:11.9 0:40:41.7 41 1:54:08.4 34 3:00:53.7 33
35 968 athlete detail TEDER Ago EST 1966 Sporttravel Estonia 3:31:11.4 0:51:27.4 0:40:36.0 40 1:56:29.4 39 3:01:02.5 34
36 5073 athlete detail LAUBER Frank GER 1964 VfL Bad Berleburg / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:31:19.4 0:51:35.4 0:40:57.2 46 1:56:29.4 39 3:01:21.7 36
37 1033 athlete detail WAIDELICH Daniel GER 1968 SZ Calmbach 3:32:40.4 0:52:56.4 0:39:33.4 36 1:54:20.4 35 3:01:30.2 37
38 271 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Michal CZE 1967 --- 3:32:56.2 0:53:12.1 0:40:31.7 38 1:56:08.2 37 3:02:50.5 38
39 263 athlete detail VAVRYS Petr CZE 1964 GLEDE Team 3:34:19.9 0:54:35.9 0:39:45.9 37 1:57:14.7 41 3:04:50.0 40
40 933 athlete detail TÜCHLER Johann AUT 1966 Naturfreunde Wals 3:34:27.1 0:54:43.1 0:41:31.7 48 1:58:53.7 47 3:05:16.2 42
41 840 athlete detail WIESER Johann AUT 1964 Sc Fieberbrunn 3:35:03.2 0:55:19.2 0:38:55.4 30 1:53:24.4 30 3:03:46.5 39
42 1232 athlete detail LEPASAAR Ivo EST 1965 SuusaAkadeemia 3:35:29.9 0:55:45.9 0:39:03.9 32 1:58:21.9 43 3:04:53.8 41
43 1209 athlete detail WERDER Gerhard GER 1968 TSG Backnang Ski 3:35:39.2 0:55:55.2 0:42:53.2 53 1:59:01.9 49 3:05:17.0 43
44 1301 athlete detail SCHWARZ Michael GER 1968 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 3:35:39.4 0:55:55.4 0:39:23.9 34 1:56:12.2 38 3:05:18.0 44
45 222 athlete detail SIMANOWSKI Rainer GER 1964 --- 3:38:48.2 0:59:04.1 0:42:34.7 51 1:59:06.7 50 3:07:50.2 45
46 526 athlete detail SOPPA Frank GER 1964 --- 3:38:52.4 0:59:08.4 0:40:52.7 45 1:58:53.2 46 3:08:04.5 46
47 286 athlete detail SINGER Michael GER 1965 TV Refrath 3:39:21.2 0:59:37.2 0:40:43.7 43 1:58:52.9 45 3:08:06.8 47
48 1243 athlete detail HARTMANN Thomas GER 1967 --- 3:40:04.4 1:00:20.4 0:40:48.2 44 1:58:56.9 48 3:09:10.0 49
49 230 athlete detail HOLIK Bernd GER 1968 Ski Club Heidelberg 3:40:53.4 1:01:09.4 0:41:22.4 47 1:58:19.7 42 3:08:50.0 48
50 245 athlete detail LIEDER Falko GER 1965 Hohburger Sportverein 3:41:03.9 1:01:19.9 0:40:42.4 42 1:58:42.9 44 3:09:32.3 50
51 298 athlete detail INNO Ain EST 1964 --- 3:41:42.2 1:01:58.2 0:43:06.2 58 2:03:19.7 54 3:11:15.0 52
52 321 athlete detail MOSLER Christian GER 1968 myrollerski-racingteam 3:42:06.2 1:02:22.2 0:42:53.4 54 1:59:58.4 51 3:09:44.7 51
53 5050 athlete detail RAHU Madis EST 1964 --- 3:42:11.4 1:02:27.4 0:43:04.7 57 2:01:22.9 52 3:11:21.5 53
54 1237 athlete detail FORSBERG Henning NOR 1965 XXL 3:47:26.0 1:07:42.0 0:43:10.9 60 2:05:51.5 59 3:16:34.1 56
55 328 athlete detail HANSEN Bendix NOR 1965 Shellklubben 3:47:26.2 1:07:42.2 0:43:10.2 59 2:05:48.2 58 3:16:32.8 55
56 400 athlete detail GOODWIN Andrew GBR 1967 RAF Nordic 3:48:25.0 1:08:41.0 0:43:44.2 63 2:02:55.7 53 3:15:04.3 54
57 340 athlete detail THIELE Jens GER 1966 WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 3:50:44.5 1:11:00.5 0:42:37.2 52 2:05:47.7 57 3:18:40.5 58
58 1115 athlete detail PLESKAČ Tomáš CZE 1966 Silvini Madshus Team 3:51:02.0 1:11:18.0 0:43:46.2 64 2:06:38.7 61 3:18:18.0 57
59 314 athlete detail REINHARDT Steffen GER 1967 Rhöner WSV 3:53:39.7 1:13:55.7 0:42:30.2 50 2:05:08.4 55 3:19:51.8 59
60 1032 athlete detail KIRSCHEN Fred GER 1964 ATSV-Gebirge-Gelobtland 3:55:38.0 1:15:54.0 0:42:20.4 49 2:05:30.9 56 3:20:52.3 60
61 323 athlete detail PULZER Wolfgang GER 1967 Randersacherer Rollers 3:55:49.5 1:16:05.5 0:43:03.2 56 2:06:27.7 60 3:20:57.8 61
62 602 athlete detail BACK Anders FIN 1968 LIK 3:57:45.8 1:18:01.7 0:47:39.7 80 2:11:53.0 68 3:25:18.0 62
63 861 athlete detail STEFKO Igor GBR 1968 --- 3:57:52.5 1:18:08.5 0:46:38.7 76 2:11:39.7 67 3:25:46.1 64
64 660 athlete detail KAVALÍR Karel CZE 1965 OK 99 Hradec Králové 3:59:10.7 1:19:26.7 0:43:34.7 62 2:10:58.7 63 3:25:46.1 63
65 1303 athlete detail HÖSLE Thomas GER 1967 --- 3:59:25.0 1:19:41.0 0:47:59.2 81 2:13:18.0 77 3:26:09.3 68
66 362 athlete detail BEUGEL Tobias GER 1968 TSG/WSC 07 Ruhla 3:59:32.0 1:19:48.0 0:44:33.0 68 2:10:39.4 62 3:25:59.8 65
67 681 athlete detail SORGJERD Oyvind NOR 1967 Telenor 3:59:35.8 1:19:51.8 0:46:17.4 74 2:11:03.0 64 3:26:05.6 66
68 272 athlete detail ULBRICH Hubert GER 1966 Hohburger SV 1990 3:59:45.8 1:20:01.7 0:43:18.7 61 2:11:26.2 66 3:26:08.6 67
69 875 athlete detail STANA Ingebret NOR 1966 Hafrsfjord Rulleskigruppe 3:59:47.8 1:20:03.8 0:46:38.9 77 2:12:53.0 74 3:26:10.8 69
70 496 athlete detail LACHEVRE Eric FRA 1966 --- 3:59:51.3 1:20:07.3 0:44:14.2 66 2:12:00.5 70 3:26:13.1 70
71 5019 athlete detail PODTSCHASKE Armin GER 1964 xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team 3:59:52.3 1:20:08.3 0:45:33.4 70 2:11:57.5 69 3:26:43.1 72
72 1190 athlete detail GROSSMANN Marcel SUI 1967 --- 3:59:53.3 1:20:09.2 0:47:38.7 79 2:12:07.7 71 3:26:22.3 71
73 1055 athlete detail TOCEK Michal SUI 1968 --- 4:00:14.0 1:20:30.0 0:43:02.7 55 2:12:49.7 72 3:27:04.3 73
74 780 athlete detail KNACKSTEDT Jörg GER 1965 DAV-Berlin 4:00:25.8 1:20:41.8 0:44:22.2 67 2:11:11.0 65 3:27:07.3 74
75 354 athlete detail ZIEGLTRUM Günther GER 1966 SC Münchberg 4:02:25.2 1:22:41.2 0:46:03.7 72 2:13:04.5 75 3:29:23.6 75
76 358 athlete detail KARG Andre GER 1965 SC Hoyerswerda 4:03:08.5 1:23:24.5 0:44:35.7 69 2:12:51.2 73 3:29:23.8 76
77 505 athlete detail ENGEN Per-Helge NOR 1966 Team Pigg 4:06:48.8 1:27:04.8 0:48:36.7 85 2:16:29.0 80 3:32:42.1 77
78 718 athlete detail ZIMARE Hagen GER 1964 SG Klotzsche 4:09:13.3 1:29:29.3 0:46:14.7 73 2:13:10.5 76 3:35:20.1 78
79 319 athlete detail PECENKA Vojtech CZE 1967 SOKOL SENOHRABY 4:09:18.3 1:29:34.3 0:46:17.9 75 2:15:22.5 79 3:35:25.1 79
80 623 athlete detail INGVARSSON Snorri ICE 1967 Ullur 4:10:57.1 1:31:13.0 0:44:09.2 65 2:13:41.7 78 3:35:42.6 80
81 988 athlete detail VIIRA Andres EST 1967 --- 4:11:49.5 1:32:05.5 0:45:58.9 71 2:16:52.5 81 3:38:26.1 81
82 601 athlete detail BALKENHOHL Thomas GER 1967 TuS Oeventrop 4:16:35.6 1:36:51.6 0:50:56.9 95 2:24:34.5 88 3:40:46.1 82
83 1230 athlete detail TEET Kallakmaa EST 1965 --- 4:16:45.8 1:37:01.8 0:51:55.4 103 2:26:43.8 90 3:44:09.9 86
84 724 athlete detail KLEMENCIC Janez SLO 1967 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 4:20:11.3 1:40:27.3 0:49:28.4 90 2:23:08.5 87 3:44:06.1 85
85 691 athlete detail ENGEN Kjell-Dagfinn NOR 1968 Team Pigg 4:20:36.3 1:40:52.3 0:48:31.2 84 2:22:00.0 85 3:44:11.9 87
86 5014 athlete detail PRONIN Aleksandr RUS 1968 --- 4:20:37.3 1:40:53.3 0:48:53.2 87 2:21:17.5 84 3:43:42.4 83
87 909 athlete detail GRUNWALD Franz-Josef GER 1968 Laugna 1 Jäger 4:20:42.3 1:40:58.3 0:48:14.4 83 2:19:59.3 82 3:44:05.8 84
88 5053 athlete detail DIEMER Matthias GER 1967 TG 48 Schweinfurt 4:20:42.6 1:40:58.6 0:51:33.7 100 2:27:58.0 93 3:45:50.9 90
89 815 athlete detail CRV Matjaz SLO 1968 --- 4:20:51.3 1:41:07.3 0:47:20.7 78 2:23:02.2 86 3:44:50.6 88
90 591 athlete detail BODENSTEIN Stefan GER 1967 --- 4:21:09.1 1:41:25.1 0:48:04.9 82 2:21:16.7 83 3:45:34.8 89
91 723 athlete detail KUSTEC Stefan SLO 1964 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 4:23:21.1 1:43:37.1 0:49:41.7 91 2:27:31.0 92 3:47:22.1 91
92 994 athlete detail DUMONTEIL Eric FRA 1967 Ski club Bellegarde 4:25:03.8 1:45:19.8 0:48:55.7 88 2:26:16.0 89 3:48:39.1 92
93 41 athlete detail SEHNAL Pavel CZE 1964 Slavia Pojišťovna Sport Team 4:31:31.1 1:51:47.1 0:50:30.2 93 2:29:28.3 97 3:53:55.6 95
94 373 athlete detail LAGERBLAD John SWE 1964 Kungälvs Roddklubb 4:31:34.1 1:51:50.1 0:49:21.2 89 2:27:10.0 91 3:53:07.6 93
95 1137 athlete detail LINDQVIST Christer FIN 1964 immersby ik 4:31:39.3 1:51:55.3 0:51:31.2 99 2:29:07.5 94 3:53:47.2 94
96 375 athlete detail SUKSELAINEN Simo FIN 1968 --- 4:31:45.9 1:52:01.9 0:59:43.2 134 2:35:35.8 104 3:56:04.7 97
97 522 athlete detail ZIELIŃSKI Adam POL 1967 Greens 4:32:58.1 1:53:14.1 0:51:06.7 96 2:29:19.0 95 3:55:16.1 96
98 876 athlete detail HAERING Daniel SUI 1965 --- 4:38:41.6 1:58:57.6 0:51:31.0 98 2:32:17.0 99 4:00:37.4 100
99 5024 athlete detail MARCUZZI Michele ITA 1966 Sci Fondo Treviso 4:38:41.9 1:58:57.9 0:54:18.5 108 2:33:59.3 100 4:00:33.1 99
100 1164 athlete detail MESCH Torsten GER 1968 LG Frauenwald 4:40:09.1 2:00:25.1 0:55:56.0 121 2:36:50.3 107 4:01:09.1 101