König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 1140 athlete detail BIERI Beat SUI 1963 SC Zweisimmen 2:55:33.5 0:00:00.0 0:32:23.1 1 1:34:05.8 1 2:29:47.4 1
2 224 athlete detail GEISSLER Roland GER 1960 SWV Lauchhammer 2:56:23.0 0:00:49.5 0:33:23.4 2 1:36:10.3 2 2:31:49.1 2
3 665 athlete detail FRÖHLICH Mike GER 1963 SSV 1863 Sayda 3:01:12.8 0:05:39.2 0:34:24.6 3 1:38:56.6 3 2:35:58.4 3
4 232 athlete detail HAACK Karl GER 1962 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:13:06.3 0:17:32.8 0:34:41.1 4 1:47:15.9 12 2:46:13.4 6
5 215 athlete detail HAAS Arnold GER 1959 SZ Stockach 3:13:13.8 0:17:40.3 0:36:38.1 12 1:44:05.1 4 2:45:14.7 4
6 539 athlete detail STOLYAROV Yury RUS 1962 STOLYAROV TEAM 3:13:18.6 0:17:45.0 0:36:17.2 9 1:45:36.1 7 2:45:23.9 5
7 611 athlete detail HYTTINEN Kari FIN 1960 Ikaalisten Urheilijat 3:13:51.8 0:18:18.3 0:36:19.9 11 1:45:44.1 8 2:47:15.2 7
8 220 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 Post Sv Dresden 3:15:47.1 0:20:13.5 0:35:52.1 7 1:45:31.4 6 2:47:38.2 8
9 259 athlete detail FICHTL Helmut GER 1959 TSV Oberammergau 3:16:08.6 0:20:35.0 0:35:09.6 5 1:44:39.9 5 2:47:41.0 9
10 5068 athlete detail LAMPE Uwe GER 1961 Sor-Fron IL 3:19:32.4 0:23:58.8 0:35:39.6 6 1:46:03.1 9 2:50:29.7 10
11 1142 athlete detail ULBRICH Jan GER 1963 TGV Schotten 3:21:08.4 0:25:34.8 0:36:18.1 10 1:46:28.6 11 2:51:24.0 11
12 5003 athlete detail KRYLOV Valerii RUS 1962 FLGO 3:21:23.6 0:25:50.1 0:36:13.9 8 1:46:22.1 10 2:51:40.2 12
13 673 athlete detail HEIMANN Ruedi SUI 1960 SC Oberwil 3:23:07.9 0:27:34.3 0:39:03.4 22 1:51:15.4 17 2:53:43.2 13
14 5070 athlete detail ROGGE Richard GER 1963 SKG Gersfeld 3:23:14.9 0:27:41.3 0:38:14.4 18 1:49:41.4 13 2:53:49.5 14
15 5071 athlete detail REICHEL Lutz GER 1959 --- 3:23:17.1 0:27:43.6 0:39:00.4 21 1:51:29.6 19 2:53:58.7 16
16 148 athlete detail HIRN Jari FIN 1962 Finlandia-hiihto Team 3:23:31.6 0:27:58.1 0:37:28.9 14 1:50:58.4 15 2:53:51.5 15
17 722 athlete detail KRSINAR Janez SLO 1962 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 3:25:11.4 0:29:37.8 0:40:29.4 27 1:52:44.9 21 2:55:43.5 18
18 563 athlete detail VÖGELE Martin SUI 1959 MT Buchberg 3:25:28.7 0:29:55.1 0:37:40.9 15 1:51:11.9 16 2:55:29.0 17
19 1226 athlete detail SCHÖFERLE Andreas GER 1961 SC Rettenberg 3:26:07.9 0:30:34.3 0:37:16.4 13 1:50:45.6 14 2:55:48.2 19
20 133 athlete detail OVSTEDAL Ola NOR 1963 As IL 3:29:21.1 0:33:47.6 0:39:07.2 23 1:54:18.0 24 2:59:21.5 21
21 1065 athlete detail TOMIO Carmine ITA 1962 RunningAndMore Team 3:29:42.2 0:34:08.6 0:37:43.7 16 1:51:21.1 18 2:59:41.0 23
22 1256 athlete detail PUTZ Walter AUT 1960 Seckau 3:30:01.9 0:34:28.3 0:37:47.6 17 1:52:29.1 20 2:59:40.5 22
23 185 athlete detail KÖLBEL Frank GER 1962 SC Norweger Annaberg 3:30:23.9 0:34:50.3 0:38:45.2 20 1:53:36.4 23 2:58:36.7 20
24 5006 athlete detail MICHLER Ralf Peter NOR 1959 Byasen SK 3:32:04.4 0:36:30.8 0:39:13.4 24 1:55:04.1 27 3:01:24.5 24
25 152 athlete detail LANG Thomas GER 1962 Skatingschule Scherrer 3:33:40.1 0:38:06.6 0:39:34.9 25 1:54:54.9 26 3:03:51.5 27
26 512 athlete detail VON CORSWANT Christian SWE 1959 --- 3:34:51.9 0:39:18.4 0:40:33.7 28 1:56:56.7 28 3:04:56.2 28
27 1228 athlete detail POMONI Aurelio ITA 1963 --- 3:35:11.9 0:39:38.4 0:39:41.4 26 1:54:46.9 25 3:03:49.7 26
28 778 athlete detail THIEL Frank GER 1963 --- 3:35:29.4 0:39:55.9 0:38:42.2 19 1:53:05.4 22 3:03:42.7 25
29 333 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin GER 1963 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:40:44.7 0:45:11.1 0:40:52.2 30 1:58:29.7 29 3:09:18.8 29
30 679 athlete detail RICHTER Steffen GER 1959 VfA endLOS Dresden 3:42:52.9 0:47:19.4 0:41:20.2 31 1:59:54.2 30 3:10:47.8 30
31 1255 athlete detail LEBEDEV Andrej GER 1963 --- 3:43:06.7 0:47:33.1 0:41:57.2 34 2:01:12.9 31 3:11:41.5 32
32 844 athlete detail SÄNGER Matthias GER 1959 SV Chemie Gotha 3:43:10.0 0:47:36.4 0:42:06.4 35 2:01:40.2 33 3:12:59.3 33
33 1030 athlete detail KRÜGER Thomas GER 1962 --- 3:43:19.7 0:47:46.1 0:42:32.7 36 2:02:09.7 34 3:11:40.5 31
34 243 athlete detail SCHÄFER David GER 1963 TSV Mönchröden 3:44:55.7 0:49:22.1 0:40:50.4 29 2:01:24.2 32 3:13:03.3 34
35 256 athlete detail ZEILINGER Johannes AUT 1963 SV St. Jakob im Walde 3:47:58.7 0:52:25.2 0:43:30.2 42 2:02:11.7 35 3:16:37.8 35
36 1045 athlete detail EKSTRAND Sixten FIN 1960 --- 3:50:05.7 0:54:32.2 0:43:29.2 41 2:05:56.9 37 3:18:22.0 36
37 5058 athlete detail PACHTA Ladislav CZE 1963 ACES Team K.Vary 3:50:28.5 0:54:54.9 0:43:25.4 39 2:06:28.4 41 3:18:28.0 37
38 548 athlete detail BELOV Iurii RUS 1960 --- 3:52:37.0 0:57:03.4 0:43:12.7 37 2:06:26.7 40 3:19:54.5 38
39 5013 athlete detail MERTLIK Jens GER 1963 --- 3:54:25.0 0:58:51.4 0:43:17.4 38 2:05:37.2 36 3:21:03.8 40
40 890 athlete detail ARTO Helenius FIN 1959 Tampere Marathon Club 3:54:28.5 0:58:54.9 0:43:26.2 40 2:06:02.7 38 3:20:59.0 39
41 5020 athlete detail STERNEDER Christian GER 1961 WSV Aschau 3:54:31.2 0:58:57.6 0:45:24.9 45 2:08:25.7 42 3:21:07.8 41
42 330 athlete detail SACHS Christian GER 1959 SC Münchberg 3:59:14.7 1:03:41.2 0:41:49.2 32 2:06:16.9 39 3:25:15.8 42
43 990 athlete detail HOSTAD Oivind NOR 1960 Stavanger Skiklubb 3:59:19.7 1:03:46.2 0:44:26.2 44 2:10:40.2 43 3:25:43.3 43
44 288 athlete detail HJERPE THORSELL Hakan SWE 1963 Kungälvs Roddklubb 3:59:37.0 1:04:03.5 0:45:33.2 46 2:10:54.7 44 3:25:55.6 45
45 342 athlete detail ENGEL Birger GER 1961 Hike'n Bike Base 3:59:41.5 1:04:07.9 0:41:55.4 33 2:11:39.0 47 3:26:00.3 46
46 316 athlete detail ZIMOLA Pavel CZE 1963 United Becheries 3:59:42.8 1:04:09.2 0:44:16.9 43 2:15:05.2 54 3:26:32.3 49
47 721 athlete detail KLEMENCIC Joze SLO 1962 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 3:59:47.2 1:04:13.7 0:46:46.0 57 2:14:38.0 52 3:26:16.8 47
48 1268 athlete detail KRUKOV Vladimir RUS 1962 --- 4:00:15.5 1:04:42.0 0:45:46.2 47 2:11:34.5 46 3:26:29.6 48
49 297 athlete detail BRISCHEWSKI Joachim SWE 1962 Kungälvs Roddklubb 4:00:15.8 1:04:42.2 0:46:01.9 49 2:11:06.7 45 3:25:54.8 44
50 617 athlete detail GROBERT Ewald GER 1962 --- 4:00:38.3 1:05:04.7 0:48:17.4 60 2:13:42.0 50 3:27:24.5 51
51 725 athlete detail MUNIH Bojan SLO 1962 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 4:02:01.8 1:06:28.2 0:46:50.4 58 2:13:01.7 48 3:27:15.1 50
52 5060 athlete detail WELLER Andreas GER 1963 --- 4:08:11.0 1:12:37.5 0:46:35.7 54 2:14:08.7 51 3:33:58.6 52
53 1133 athlete detail HEINKEL Thomas GER 1963 --- 4:08:45.8 1:13:12.2 0:46:25.9 53 2:17:26.2 59 3:34:41.6 53
54 260 athlete detail SCHÜTZ Detlef GER 1961 Hohburger Sportverein 1990 4:09:04.0 1:13:30.5 0:46:04.9 50 2:17:02.2 58 3:34:46.1 55
55 364 athlete detail RITTER Lutz GER 1963 MSC Gräfentonna 4:09:05.8 1:13:32.2 0:46:45.4 56 2:16:37.5 56 3:34:42.3 54
56 372 athlete detail PERNUTZ Pier GER 1963 Saxonia 4:09:14.5 1:13:41.0 0:46:09.7 52 2:14:49.2 53 3:35:02.1 56
57 1112 athlete detail VANHAMÄKI Tate FIN 1960 PWT 4:10:45.1 1:15:11.5 0:50:43.7 69 2:20:43.5 61 3:37:27.1 57
58 5051 athlete detail SCHIRRMEISTER Uwe GER 1960 Skiklub Oker/Harz 4:10:52.8 1:15:19.2 0:48:11.4 59 2:18:46.5 60 3:38:07.1 58
59 1249 athlete detail BÄURLE Josef GER 1962 Triathlon Günzburg 4:11:01.8 1:15:28.2 0:46:06.3 51 2:13:26.5 49 3:38:30.1 60
60 535 athlete detail KOPPEL Mati EST 1960 --- 4:11:53.1 1:16:19.5 0:45:59.7 48 2:16:33.2 55 3:38:22.8 59
61 836 athlete detail BOSSI Claudio ITA 1959 Sci Club Cunardo 4:14:40.6 1:19:07.0 0:49:55.7 66 2:21:35.2 65 3:38:42.6 61
62 5022 athlete detail FISCHER Thomas GER 1963 SCL Losburg 4:14:42.0 1:19:08.5 0:49:30.7 63 2:21:33.7 64 3:40:40.1 64
63 393 athlete detail PEDERSEN Thomas Brandt DEN 1959 Kobenhavns Skiklub 4:15:05.8 1:19:32.3 0:46:42.4 55 2:16:54.0 57 3:40:33.6 62
64 376 athlete detail GUENTHNER Manfred GER 1963 TuS 1892 Mitterteich 4:15:58.8 1:20:25.3 0:50:14.2 67 2:21:27.5 63 3:40:37.3 63
65 508 athlete detail ERIKSSON Lars SWE 1963 Segersta OK 4:16:25.3 1:20:51.8 0:51:30.4 72 2:27:46.0 69 3:43:19.8 65
66 274 athlete detail MASCHKE Holger GER 1963 Hohburger Sportverein 4:21:22.1 1:25:48.5 0:48:45.9 61 2:21:19.7 62 3:44:58.6 66
67 495 athlete detail STENMARK Dennis SWE 1959 IK Stern 4:21:25.3 1:25:51.8 0:48:47.9 62 2:25:02.2 67 3:45:48.3 67
68 335 athlete detail WELLMANN Matthias GER 1959 Skiclub Magdeburg 4:23:23.6 1:27:50.0 0:53:05.9 75 2:28:15.5 70 3:49:15.4 68
69 399 athlete detail GUSTAVSSON Dieck SWE 1962 Kungälvs Roddklubb 4:24:40.1 1:29:06.5 0:50:49.2 70 2:27:32.3 68 3:49:22.1 69
70 577 athlete detail TORFASON Omar ICE 1959 --- 4:32:18.1 1:36:44.5 0:55:02.2 83 2:31:41.3 73 3:53:35.4 70
71 819 athlete detail LAJKSNER Richard CZE 1959 --- 4:39:27.2 1:43:53.6 0:51:47.0 73 2:31:31.3 72 4:01:17.4 72
72 581 athlete detail RITSCHEL Frank GER 1963 T.C.Bergfreunde 1916 4:39:30.9 1:43:57.3 0:51:22.2 71 2:31:52.0 74 4:01:04.2 71
73 853 athlete detail KLINGER Ulrich GER 1961 SV 07 Annaberg 4:40:14.2 1:44:40.6 0:50:18.2 68 2:30:37.5 71 4:02:35.2 73
74 398 athlete detail STORCH Lutz GER 1961 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 4:42:46.1 1:47:12.5 0:49:37.7 64 2:24:23.7 66 4:03:31.2 74
75 1141 athlete detail SCHMIDT Martin GER 1963 TV Attendorn 4:46:00.9 1:50:27.4 0:54:03.7 79 2:33:13.3 75 4:06:11.4 75
76 270 athlete detail ARHEIT Richie GER 1963 Sc Villingen 4:48:05.4 1:52:31.9 0:49:48.0 65 2:35:44.0 77 4:11:29.2 78
77 622 athlete detail EINARSSON Jósteinn ICE 1961 Ullur 4:50:01.7 1:54:28.1 0:53:28.4 76 2:37:46.0 79 4:08:04.2 76
78 1217 athlete detail ZIMOLA Michal CZE 1961 --- 4:51:33.1 1:55:59.6 0:54:31.4 80 2:36:05.8 78 4:10:55.2 77
79 388 athlete detail KAMPERT Andreas GER 1959 TSV Altensteig Skizunft 4:54:23.7 1:58:50.1 0:54:36.4 81 2:40:37.1 80 4:15:44.9 79
80 456 athlete detail FRIEDRICH Hartmut GER 1963 --- 5:00:07.2 2:04:33.7 0:59:18.5 94 2:55:38.1 95 4:39:23.0 93
81 821 athlete detail RINGELMANN Bernhard GER 1959 --- 5:00:28.5 2:04:54.9 0:56:49.7 87 2:42:37.8 82 4:19:35.4 81
82 476 athlete detail ERBER Hartmut GER 1963 --- 5:01:35.2 2:06:01.7 0:58:56.7 93 2:44:50.1 85 4:17:24.7 80
83 710 athlete detail KNUPFER Mikelji GER 1962 SC Todtnau 5:01:35.7 2:06:02.2 0:54:58.2 82 2:43:55.3 84 4:20:39.4 82
84 533 athlete detail WOŹNIAK Krzysztof POL 1963 Master Brzoza 5:04:05.2 2:08:31.7 0:52:02.9 74 2:33:21.3 76 4:21:47.5 84
85 313 athlete detail HEGLAND Knut NOR 1960 Kobenhavns Skiklub 5:04:16.7 2:08:43.2 0:57:20.2 89 2:53:41.1 93 4:25:10.5 87
86 553 athlete detail OLSSON Roger SWE 1961 AXA SC 5:04:18.5 2:08:44.9 0:56:48.0 86 2:51:23.3 91 4:24:41.2 86
87 1108 athlete detail ROBERT Bruno FRA 1959 Font-Romeu 5:05:12.7 2:09:39.1 0:53:53.0 78 2:41:53.8 81 4:20:41.4 83
88 1163 athlete detail DER WEDUWE Kees NED 1961 --- 5:06:52.3 2:11:18.7 0:55:18.5 84 2:49:52.8 90 4:24:37.0 85
89 589 athlete detail LAAMANEN Kari FIN 1961 --- 5:11:39.8 2:16:06.2 0:57:16.7 88 2:48:36.1 86 4:28:40.0 89
90 483 athlete detail HELLER Christian GER 1962 --- 5:12:05.5 2:16:31.9 0:58:55.2 92 2:49:11.3 87 4:27:29.7 88
91 630 athlete detail ROSTKOWSKI Piotr POL 1959 LZS PROFI Jelenia Góra 5:16:32.3 2:20:58.7 0:53:50.4 77 2:51:30.1 92 4:31:03.8 91
92 582 athlete detail EMILIAŃCZYK Dariusz Emiliańczyk POL 1960 --- 5:16:55.8 2:21:22.2 0:58:35.7 91 2:49:42.1 89 4:34:40.7 92
93 857 athlete detail PAVARD Thierry FRA 1961 US Metro 5:19:30.3 2:23:56.7 0:56:04.7 85 2:43:20.6 83 4:28:47.0 90
94 5055 athlete detail DAVID Bruno FRA 1959 --- 5:28:15.8 2:32:42.3 0:59:32.5 95 2:49:29.3 88 4:44:38.3 95
95 929 athlete detail GEROLD Winfried GER 1963 TuS Velmede-Bestwig 5:31:22.1 2:35:48.5 1:15:10.3 111 3:14:15.4 99 4:50:13.0 97
96 703 athlete detail ZAPIÓR Marek POL 1963 --- 5:33:40.3 2:38:06.7 0:58:34.0 90 2:54:40.8 94 4:41:30.0 94
97 467 athlete detail MORGENSTERN Peter GER 1961 Marienberg 5:34:10.8 2:38:37.2 1:10:33.2 109 3:13:18.2 98 4:50:06.5 96
98 1178 athlete detail HOPMANN Thomas GER 1962 NSC Dresden Boichum 5:56:11.2 3:00:37.6 1:10:11.5 107 3:14:42.7 100 5:09:13.1 100
99 1238 athlete detail BÄCHLE Ulrich GER 1961 SC Hotzenwald 5:56:59.2 3:01:25.6 1:05:49.0 99 3:36:28.5 112 5:34:38.2 113
100 1270 athlete detail VIREN Tom USA 1962 --- 5:57:17.9 3:01:44.4 1:08:41.8 104 3:24:01.2 106 5:07:40.3 99