König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 191 athlete detail HAAS Erwin GER 1957 RC Allgäu 2:44:09.5 0:00:00.0 0:30:50.6 1 1:28:50.6 1 2:21:48.9 1
2 1305 athlete detail EIDEM Ola Morten NOR 1958 Selbustrand IL 2:49:19.0 0:05:09.5 0:32:38.1 3 1:34:15.3 2 2:25:58.3 2
3 212 athlete detail EGGERSBERGER Josef GER 1956 SV Waakirchen 2:50:35.0 0:06:25.5 0:32:33.6 2 1:34:26.3 3 2:26:36.4 3
4 1265 athlete detail SEDLENIEKS Ivars LAT 1958 Rollertour Cesis 2:59:43.8 0:15:34.3 0:35:31.6 5 1:39:01.1 4 2:35:00.2 4
5 1221 athlete detail UNTERHOLZNER Gerhard GER 1958 Ausdauer Netzwerk 3:06:34.6 0:22:25.0 0:33:36.4 4 1:39:55.4 5 2:39:57.2 5
6 1306 athlete detail AAGAARD Stein NOR 1955 --- 3:13:53.3 0:29:43.8 0:36:53.9 7 1:46:07.1 7 2:47:20.2 6
7 202 athlete detail MAIER Viktor GER 1957 TSV Mönchröden 3:15:19.9 0:31:10.3 0:36:16.6 6 1:46:04.1 6 2:47:31.5 7
8 922 athlete detail NORDSVEEN Arild NOR 1957 Furnes Skiloperforening 3:23:34.9 0:39:25.4 0:38:46.4 9 1:51:09.6 8 2:53:46.5 8
9 255 athlete detail TAUTENHAHN Frank GER 1955 SG Adelsberg 3:23:38.1 0:39:28.6 0:37:41.7 8 1:51:11.6 9 2:53:58.2 9
10 870 athlete detail WINDJU Arne NOR 1956 Furnes Skiloperforening 3:29:56.7 0:45:47.1 0:39:16.4 11 1:53:26.1 10 2:59:39.5 10
11 237 athlete detail KOUSA Rauno FIN 1957 Siirlahdensyke 3:29:58.9 0:45:49.4 0:39:38.4 13 1:54:18.0 13 2:59:42.5 11
12 5075 athlete detail BERNHARD Lukas GER 1955 München 3:31:09.7 0:47:00.1 0:39:48.9 14 1:54:22.1 14 3:01:21.2 12
13 914 athlete detail OYGARD Kjell NOR 1954 Turrennklubben 3:32:03.4 0:47:53.9 0:41:22.2 17 1:56:06.4 15 3:02:47.2 14
14 1204 athlete detail DUBA Peter GER 1954 SV-Tanne Thalheim 3:32:31.4 0:48:21.9 0:39:32.7 12 1:54:09.4 12 3:01:27.8 13
15 569 athlete detail TÜNNERMANN Dirk GER 1955 MTV Seesen 3:35:10.2 0:51:00.6 0:38:52.2 10 1:53:31.2 11 3:03:41.2 15
16 339 athlete detail KOWALKOWSKI Marian GER 1956 EC Grefrath 3:39:16.2 0:55:06.7 0:40:28.4 15 1:56:48.7 16 3:08:01.0 16
17 748 athlete detail JÖCKEL Manfred GER 1955 SC Lanzenhain 3:40:45.9 0:56:36.4 0:40:51.4 16 1:58:26.4 17 3:09:17.7 17
18 613 athlete detail HIERSCHLÄGER Anton AUT 1954 SU Eidenberg 3:51:04.5 1:06:55.0 0:42:32.2 19 2:06:54.7 22 3:19:08.8 18
19 337 athlete detail HOFFMANN Burkhard GER 1957 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:51:56.7 1:07:47.2 0:45:18.4 26 2:10:11.9 23 3:21:03.3 21
20 832 athlete detail HAVNERAAS Brede NOR 1956 Noprdea Idrettslag 3:54:27.7 1:10:18.2 0:43:09.9 20 2:05:58.4 19 3:19:55.5 19
21 863 athlete detail WALTER Matthias GER 1957 SV Chemie Gotha 3:55:47.0 1:11:37.4 0:43:23.9 22 2:06:11.0 20 3:21:00.8 20
22 698 athlete detail HUBER Gerhard AUT 1955 --- 3:55:47.0 1:11:37.5 0:43:15.2 21 2:05:43.4 18 3:21:37.0 22
23 856 athlete detail JADOUL Philippe FRA 1954 US Metro 3:57:55.5 1:13:45.9 0:44:17.2 23 2:10:58.7 25 3:25:12.3 23
24 608 athlete detail MOREAU Marcel CAN 1954 AMSFQ 3:59:24.8 1:15:15.2 0:45:38.7 28 2:10:47.2 24 3:25:50.3 24
25 855 athlete detail KERAUTRET Robert FRA 1958 US Metro 3:59:37.0 1:15:27.5 0:44:47.9 24 2:11:41.0 26 3:26:05.1 25
26 963 athlete detail TEEARU Karl EST 1955 Sporttravel Estonia 3:59:49.8 1:15:40.2 0:47:13.7 31 2:12:59.5 29 3:26:13.6 26
27 1234 athlete detail THUM Torsten GER 1957 Leinefelde 4:00:17.0 1:16:07.4 0:45:48.9 29 2:13:47.2 30 3:26:39.8 27
28 262 athlete detail OPPERMANN Martin SWE 1956 Skogspojkarnas OK 4:00:45.5 1:16:36.0 0:45:24.4 27 2:12:15.7 28 3:27:40.6 28
29 357 athlete detail CORNELIUSSON Christer SWE 1955 Kungälvs Roddklubb 4:02:12.2 1:18:02.7 0:45:02.4 25 2:12:15.2 27 3:27:43.6 29
30 1081 athlete detail IBOLD Christoph GER 1958 --- 4:06:29.0 1:22:19.5 0:48:04.9 34 2:16:23.5 31 3:33:57.8 30
31 1251 athlete detail WALTHER Martin GER 1957 --- 4:09:06.0 1:24:56.5 0:48:58.4 36 2:17:05.5 32 3:35:06.6 31
32 318 athlete detail SLOTTE Clas Eirik FIN 1954 Worldloppet Masters Finland 4:09:09.3 1:24:59.8 0:47:59.9 32 2:17:12.2 33 3:35:09.3 32
33 1068 athlete detail MATTILA Voitto GER 1957 PWT 4:10:58.6 1:26:49.0 0:42:00.4 18 2:06:23.9 21 3:37:13.6 33
34 854 athlete detail WOJTON Andrzej USA 1958 POLSKA Running Team Usa 4:12:51.5 1:28:42.0 0:48:02.4 33 2:20:58.5 35 3:40:51.3 35
35 972 athlete detail ALEKSANDER Pimenov EST 1958 --- 4:16:08.1 1:31:58.5 0:48:45.4 35 2:22:20.0 36 3:42:30.1 36
36 1035 athlete detail LEVINSEN Soren DEN 1958 Dragor Kajakklub 4:16:09.6 1:32:00.0 0:51:13.7 42 2:19:18.0 34 3:40:40.6 34
37 520 athlete detail PERFUMO Renzo ITA 1955 SCI CLUB VERDEFONDO 4:20:39.8 1:36:30.3 0:49:39.7 37 2:23:30.0 37 3:45:00.9 38
38 970 athlete detail EINLAND Vello EST 1958 Sporttravel Estonia 4:21:22.3 1:37:12.8 0:52:24.5 43 2:27:20.0 40 3:44:48.9 37
39 5027 athlete detail MURARIK Stefan SVK 1955 --- 4:30:01.1 1:45:51.6 0:50:12.2 38 2:29:02.8 42 3:53:01.4 39
40 1146 athlete detail ODDONE Andrea SUI 1955 --- 4:30:46.9 1:46:37.4 0:53:16.4 44 2:29:29.1 43 3:53:23.9 41
41 1051 athlete detail SCHULTZ Jon NOR 1958 Schultz Ski Team 4:31:54.9 1:47:45.4 0:50:53.7 40 2:28:17.3 41 3:54:09.6 42
42 378 athlete detail STRAUB Karl GER 1954 SG Gerstetten 4:31:57.4 1:47:47.9 0:50:13.7 39 2:26:16.2 38 3:53:03.4 40
43 407 athlete detail SEIFERT Volker GER 1956 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 4:39:58.2 1:55:48.6 0:54:40.9 51 2:34:20.5 46 4:01:08.7 44
44 356 athlete detail KALAB Radoslav CZE 1955 --- 4:40:16.9 1:56:07.4 0:47:12.2 30 2:26:54.3 39 4:00:33.1 43
45 1013 athlete detail FINNANGER Svein NOR 1957 Team Schultz 4:41:01.9 1:56:52.4 0:53:53.7 47 2:33:49.5 45 4:01:33.6 45
46 998 athlete detail HOCHHALTER Nikolaj GER 1958 --- 4:42:14.6 1:58:05.1 0:53:37.7 46 2:37:59.0 50 4:04:56.4 47
47 858 athlete detail NICOLAS Patrick FRA 1957 US Metro 4:42:42.7 1:58:33.1 0:54:07.4 49 2:36:35.8 48 4:03:00.4 46
48 913 athlete detail LUBER Leo GER 1957 --- 4:43:17.6 1:59:08.1 0:57:47.2 57 2:38:00.5 51 4:08:53.7 51
49 5035 athlete detail DR. MED. JERMOLOW Nikolai GER 1954 LT Linde 79 Dresden 4:43:20.4 1:59:10.9 0:50:59.4 41 2:34:56.3 47 4:06:23.9 48
50 1017 athlete detail FRETER Walter GER 1958 SC Hotzenwald 4:46:59.9 2:02:50.4 0:53:57.2 48 2:31:46.8 44 4:08:09.4 49
51 423 athlete detail SEIDEL Werner GER 1955 VSC Klingenthal 4:48:10.9 2:04:01.3 0:53:24.0 45 2:38:04.8 52 4:08:45.9 50
52 707 athlete detail LEPPÄNEN Eero FIN 1956 --- 4:51:51.1 2:07:41.6 0:55:35.0 53 2:37:34.0 49 4:10:10.7 52
53 370 athlete detail BARSIG Michael GER 1957 --- 4:54:31.2 2:10:21.7 0:58:26.2 61 2:38:41.5 53 4:17:25.2 55
54 434 athlete detail KRISZELEIT Hansjörg GER 1956 SCOberursel 4:55:29.2 2:11:19.7 0:56:05.5 54 2:45:07.8 56 4:15:35.9 54
55 1274 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Tomáš CZE 1958 SVCH 4:59:00.4 2:14:50.9 1:03:46.5 68 2:48:51.3 60 4:17:27.2 56
56 1040 athlete detail KÖHLER Bernd GER 1954 --- 5:01:01.0 2:16:51.5 1:00:38.0 64 2:51:13.6 62 4:22:03.0 59
57 1135 athlete detail WEGENER Ralf GER 1954 SG Eintracht Ebendorf 5:01:19.7 2:17:10.1 0:54:13.7 50 2:39:10.3 54 4:15:32.9 53
58 379 athlete detail THERS Michael DEN 1958 Dragor kajak 5:01:29.7 2:17:20.2 0:54:53.7 52 2:41:15.3 55 4:17:31.9 57
59 620 athlete detail MULROY Brendan CAN 1954 Bruce Ski Club 5:02:17.2 2:18:07.7 0:59:40.2 62 2:47:40.6 58 4:21:43.0 58
60 715 athlete detail LOSKA Romuald Loska POL 1955 --- 5:08:45.3 2:24:35.7 0:57:55.7 58 2:47:37.6 57 4:24:27.5 60
61 1012 athlete detail KÄFLEIN Roland GER 1957 SC Baden-Baden 5:16:59.0 2:32:49.5 0:57:39.0 56 2:56:08.1 64 4:33:07.0 62
62 410 athlete detail HOFFMANN Frank GER 1956 --- 5:18:41.6 2:34:32.0 0:56:53.5 55 2:48:25.8 59 4:32:45.7 61
63 386 athlete detail JARDON Paul BEL 1955 --- 5:22:43.7 2:38:34.2 1:04:21.2 69 3:04:20.9 68 4:42:24.0 66
64 428 athlete detail ROTTMAYER Hans GER 1956 --- 5:24:10.6 2:40:01.0 0:58:22.5 60 2:49:12.6 61 4:35:02.2 63
65 296 athlete detail BÜRST Karl GER 1955 SC Schwarzach 5:24:39.6 2:40:30.0 1:00:57.0 65 2:56:06.7 63 4:39:28.0 65
66 701 athlete detail BROMBOSZCZ Karol POL 1957 Truchtacz Mysłowice 5:25:16.5 2:41:07.0 0:58:01.5 59 2:56:14.6 65 4:36:41.2 64
67 459 athlete detail RINGEL Reinhard GER 1954 --- 5:26:30.1 2:42:20.6 1:08:28.7 73 3:21:19.2 73 5:06:57.6 73
68 412 athlete detail LUX Christoph GER 1956 SG Stern 5:27:14.3 2:43:04.8 1:03:03.0 66 3:00:42.9 66 4:43:26.3 67
69 593 athlete detail MATSUYAMA Minoru JPN 1958 Team SUOMI 5:41:30.1 2:57:20.6 1:04:57.3 70 3:14:30.4 72 4:54:21.8 68
70 901 athlete detail ECKARDT Gerald GER 1956 ESV Lok Mühlhausen 5:45:54.6 3:01:45.0 1:04:59.5 71 3:08:49.4 70 4:56:30.6 70
71 586 athlete detail HALLMANN Helge GER 1958 SG LVB Leipzig 5:49:52.9 3:05:43.4 1:03:28.2 67 3:04:57.9 69 4:56:28.1 69
72 1210 athlete detail PANTEL Rudolf GER 1957 SV Eintracht Hohenwarthe 5:52:56.9 3:08:47.4 1:05:40.7 72 3:12:43.9 71 4:59:27.3 71
73 5054 athlete detail MALANO Roberto ITA 1957 --- 5:58:40.5 3:14:31.0 1:00:12.7 63 3:03:22.1 67 5:01:55.3 72
74 462 athlete detail ARNDT Hartmut GER 1957 ASV Köln Triathlon 6:10:23.5 3:26:14.0 1:14:16.8 77 3:28:24.5 75 5:18:16.4 74
75 435 athlete detail SCHMIT Jean-Paul LUX 1957 Le Loisir Nordique 6:27:34.8 3:43:25.3 1:08:39.8 74 3:23:49.9 74 5:28:32.1 75
76 469 athlete detail HAAS Siegfried Jun. GER 1955 St. Georgen 6:38:12.8 3:54:03.3 1:08:40.7 75 3:29:22.0 76 5:37:35.7 76
77 349 athlete detail WIENER Jay USA 1955 Sovereign Lake Nordic 6:43:30.1 3:59:20.6 1:18:23.0 79 3:41:49.2 78 5:47:57.9 77
78 452 athlete detail GRATIAS Werner GER 1954 WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. 6:58:23.3 4:14:13.8 1:17:49.0 78 3:48:09.3 79 5:56:06.5 78
79 5034 athlete detail SOBOTTA Russ USA 1958 Fox Hill Nordic 7:03:10.9 4:19:01.4 1:11:18.2 76 3:34:48.5 77 5:58:58.0 79
--- 481 athlete detail BERNSTEIN Matthias GER 1956 Alpenverein Magdeburg DNF --- 1:01:47.7 --- 3:05:26.1 --- --- ---
--- 499 athlete detail POUSETTE Staffan SWE 1955 IK Stern DNF --- 0:52:43.7 --- 2:50:07.1 --- --- ---
--- 500 athlete detail LYDEN Stefan SWE 1954 Boras SK DNF --- 0:52:41.9 --- 2:46:20.8 --- --- ---
--- 559 athlete detail TURLAN Patrice FRA 1956 Ski Club Alpin Parisien DNF --- 1:21:52.0 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 267 athlete detail MÖBIUS Andreas GER 1956 Hohburger SV 1990 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 269 athlete detail SVERNHAGE Jan SWE 1954 IF Rigor DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 290 athlete detail MANIORA Yonel LUX 1955 Loisir Nordique DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 320 athlete detail JÁNA Miroslav CZE 1955 CYKLO-SKI Polička DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 377 athlete detail SCHAUERTE Joachim GER 1955 STC Fleckenberg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 403 athlete detail MATTES Walter GER 1957 TRIA Streichen DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 429 athlete detail SCHUBERT Wolfgang GER 1954 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 475 athlete detail HUGOSON Claes SWE 1958 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 555 athlete detail DOUS Fredrik SWE 1957 Benestad SK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 618 athlete detail BAKKEN Gudmund NOR 1955 Lillehammer Skiklub DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 631 athlete detail WINDERL Manfred GER 1956 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 639 athlete detail RODIGHIERO Elia ITA 1954 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 774 athlete detail KLOTZ Stefan Andreas GER 1958 Deutschland Klassiker DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 865 athlete detail WESTERHEIM Kai Petter NOR 1954 Furnes Skiloperforening DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 869 athlete detail GRAESBY Jan NOR 1955 Furnes Skiloperforening DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 892 athlete detail PULLINEN Timo FIN 1954 Tampere Marathon Club DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1095 athlete detail WELLMANN Andreas GER 1955 Skiradler Magdeburg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---