König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 229 athlete detail KRALLER Ferdinand GER 1951 Maloja glide tou live 3:04:35.1 0:00:00.0 0:34:45.1 2 1:41:47.1 2 2:39:34.9 1
2 712 athlete detail BLUM Konrad GER 1952 DAV Pfullendorf 3:13:29.1 0:08:54.0 0:34:41.9 1 1:41:44.9 1 2:45:15.2 2
3 228 athlete detail GMEINER Alois GER 1950 SV Schönkirch 3:19:16.1 0:14:41.0 0:36:49.1 4 1:46:13.9 3 2:50:35.2 3
4 281 athlete detail GÖTZEL Gunnar GER 1951 Klingenthal 3:25:16.9 0:20:41.8 0:39:01.2 7 1:52:43.2 7 2:55:50.5 7
5 745 athlete detail REICHEL Hannes GER 1951 TSV 1872 Pobershau 3:25:29.4 0:20:54.3 0:38:49.2 5 1:51:49.6 5 2:55:39.2 4
6 941 athlete detail TRÖßE Lutz GER 1950 SV TU Ilmenau 3:25:29.6 0:20:54.5 0:38:57.4 6 1:52:06.1 6 2:55:47.0 5
7 871 athlete detail BRODAL Kjell NOR 1952 Furnes Skiloperforening 3:25:51.9 0:21:16.8 0:39:19.2 8 1:53:14.4 8 2:55:47.2 6
8 1273 athlete detail EICH Peter GER 1951 SG.Oberammergau 3:29:43.7 0:25:08.5 0:41:23.2 10 1:54:03.6 9 2:59:43.5 9
9 246 athlete detail KINDSCHI Nic SUI 1951 nordic team Davos 3:29:53.7 0:25:18.5 0:36:35.4 3 1:50:55.4 4 2:57:36.2 8
10 1239 athlete detail STRNAD Milos CZE 1953 --- 3:35:38.4 0:31:03.3 0:40:48.4 9 1:57:58.4 10 3:05:23.7 10
11 974 athlete detail RUUS Uuno EST 1953 Sporttravel Estonia 3:42:44.2 0:38:09.1 0:44:19.9 15 2:05:59.9 12 3:12:58.5 11
12 695 athlete detail BRONISCH Hans-Joachim GER 1949 SSV02 Erfurt 3:50:32.7 0:45:57.6 0:43:55.7 14 2:05:53.7 11 3:18:26.0 12
13 5018 athlete detail BÜRGLER Armin SUI 1952 Medbase Runner 3:51:08.2 0:46:33.1 0:43:25.2 12 2:08:06.9 14 3:19:30.3 13
14 311 athlete detail LANSBERGEN Leo NED 1951 --- 3:55:32.0 0:50:56.9 0:42:44.9 11 2:06:06.4 13 3:21:33.8 14
15 849 athlete detail BAUDET Henri FRA 1953 S.C Font Romeu 3:58:44.0 0:54:08.9 0:45:16.2 16 2:10:46.3 16 3:25:03.0 15
16 669 athlete detail REICHEL Gunter GER 1952 TSV 1872 Pobershau 3:59:22.3 0:54:47.1 0:43:35.4 13 2:09:22.2 15 3:25:42.5 16
17 1027 athlete detail HENJUM Kolbjorn NOR 1949 Hamar skiklubb 3:59:23.5 0:54:48.4 0:45:58.9 17 2:10:48.9 17 3:25:43.0 17
18 822 athlete detail REICHEL Bernd GER 1949 TSV 1872 Pobershau 4:00:14.8 0:55:39.6 0:46:07.7 18 2:11:48.5 18 3:26:24.3 18
19 905 athlete detail GOERITZ Klaus-Dieter GER 1951 SC Buntenbock 4:08:43.5 1:04:08.4 0:46:55.7 22 2:13:53.0 19 3:30:21.6 19
20 309 athlete detail WEIß Erwin GER 1952 RSV Concordia Windischeschenbach e.V. 4:09:01.0 1:04:25.9 0:46:42.9 21 2:17:20.7 23 3:34:37.3 20
21 293 athlete detail GERBER Willi SUI 1950 ssc langnau 4:09:18.8 1:04:43.7 0:46:08.0 19 2:16:47.2 20 3:35:21.3 21
22 546 athlete detail PERMJAKOV Vladimir RUS 1950 --- 4:11:02.8 1:06:27.7 0:47:18.7 23 2:16:58.5 21 3:38:27.6 23
23 334 athlete detail JANZ Dieter GER 1953 --- 4:16:04.1 1:11:29.0 0:46:12.2 20 2:17:03.3 22 3:38:23.6 22
24 567 athlete detail VANEK Vladimir CZE 1952 SKI Vlasim 4:17:42.3 1:13:07.2 0:48:21.7 25 2:23:31.5 27 3:42:29.6 24
25 382 athlete detail ANDERSSON Jan GER 1953 Kungälvs Roddklubb 4:20:33.0 1:15:57.9 0:48:16.7 24 2:21:52.0 25 3:43:13.3 25
26 344 athlete detail EPPRECHT René SUI 1951 ski club eglisau 4:20:38.6 1:16:03.5 0:48:44.4 26 2:21:40.7 24 3:44:17.6 26
27 355 athlete detail SANDVIK Erik NOR 1953 --- 4:20:50.6 1:16:15.5 0:49:32.7 27 2:23:25.0 26 3:44:20.4 27
28 619 athlete detail JYLHÄ Kari FIN 1953 --- 4:22:44.3 1:18:09.2 1:08:58.2 49 2:39:15.0 32 3:52:09.9 28
29 5074 athlete detail LANGHORST Friedrich GER 1952 Wunstorf 4:31:35.9 1:27:00.8 0:53:09.2 30 2:29:53.8 28 3:53:50.9 29
30 390 athlete detail PALOSUO Heikki FIN 1951 Pakilan Veto 4:46:58.4 1:42:23.3 0:51:23.9 28 2:33:46.5 30 4:03:30.5 30
31 606 athlete detail GÓRNICKI Mirosław POL 1949 LZS PROFI Jelenia Góra 4:48:21.9 1:43:46.8 0:51:23.9 28 2:32:19.3 29 4:08:52.4 31
32 552 athlete detail PETROFF Boris FRA 1949 Biathlon club Montesson 4:49:15.9 1:44:40.8 0:58:41.7 35 2:44:57.1 35 4:13:02.7 33
33 431 athlete detail BERND Rösch GER 1952 CSV 91 HECKERT 4:51:52.0 1:47:16.8 0:55:19.0 33 2:38:18.5 31 4:10:05.2 32
34 443 athlete detail RENKEN Wolfgang GER 1953 --- 4:54:13.7 1:49:38.6 0:56:49.0 34 2:41:31.3 33 4:13:13.4 34
35 754 athlete detail SHALAMOV Mikhail RUS 1950 --- 4:55:11.0 1:50:35.9 0:54:20.2 31 2:42:54.6 34 4:16:32.2 35
36 624 athlete detail EBY Don CAN 1952 --- 5:02:40.7 1:58:05.6 0:59:39.2 38 2:47:15.8 37 4:21:38.7 36
37 700 athlete detail BIEDERMANN Karl-Heinz GER 1950 ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland 5:06:08.0 2:01:32.9 0:54:34.2 32 2:45:06.8 36 4:24:38.2 37
38 436 athlete detail RADCZINSKY Thomas GER 1949 LWF-Leipzig 5:22:48.3 2:18:13.2 1:02:06.7 41 3:01:57.4 39 4:38:09.3 38
39 714 athlete detail ROCKSTROH Jürgen GER 1952 TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 5:26:32.6 2:21:57.5 1:02:31.0 43 3:05:19.4 41 4:43:14.3 39
40 1002 athlete detail ARDIET Alain FRA 1952 --- 5:34:18.9 2:29:43.7 0:59:37.0 37 3:01:27.4 38 4:45:12.5 40
41 437 athlete detail BROUSSOU Jacques FRA 1949 --- 5:36:41.0 2:32:05.9 1:01:06.5 39 3:09:14.0 43 4:50:47.3 42
42 304 athlete detail LEPPERDINGER Hubert GER 1949 SC Oberstdorf 5:36:44.5 2:32:09.4 1:02:08.2 42 3:02:49.1 40 4:49:03.0 41
43 852 athlete detail TEIXIDO Alphonse FRA 1952 --- 5:38:27.1 2:33:52.0 1:19:56.0 57 3:28:24.2 50 5:19:46.6 47
44 427 athlete detail MITULLA Wolfgang GER 1951 --- 5:47:37.9 2:43:02.8 1:05:47.3 47 3:10:03.6 44 4:54:23.1 43
45 1134 athlete detail MOCK Michael GER 1951 Tietthal 5:51:55.2 2:47:20.1 1:04:05.0 45 3:11:12.1 45 4:59:57.1 44
46 449 athlete detail PROKISCH Dieter GER 1953 ohne 5:53:09.4 2:48:34.3 0:58:47.5 36 3:09:08.6 42 5:01:12.7 45
47 1168 athlete detail WISSMEIER Helmut GER 1950 DAV-Heidelberg 6:04:04.2 2:59:29.1 1:01:22.5 40 3:25:09.4 48 5:13:01.8 46
48 104 athlete detail FRITSCHE Dieter GER 1952 DAV SBB 6:15:00.2 3:10:25.0 1:08:27.7 48 3:24:37.9 47 5:23:58.9 49
49 859 athlete detail RENNIES Bernd GER 1953 Bremen 1860 6:18:43.8 3:14:08.7 1:11:54.0 53 3:27:02.2 49 5:23:27.6 48
50 549 athlete detail FRANZOLIN Maurizio Luigi Elio ITA 1950 Ski club Obergoms 6:24:03.5 3:19:28.4 1:10:10.8 50 3:30:03.7 51 5:30:57.6 50
51 682 athlete detail KARTSOV Sergey RUS 1951 --- 6:26:24.8 3:21:49.7 1:03:55.0 44 3:35:32.2 53 5:36:18.4 52
52 497 athlete detail WRAGG John CAN 1950 --- 6:32:57.8 3:28:22.7 1:15:58.0 54 3:36:19.7 54 5:37:08.9 53
53 626 athlete detail NAKAZAWA Yasuhiro JPN 1951 --- 6:33:00.1 3:28:25.0 1:10:51.7 51 3:30:51.2 52 5:35:29.5 51
54 1113 athlete detail SOININEN Jukka FIN 1953 PWT 6:52:39.6 3:48:04.5 1:20:38.5 58 3:53:26.8 57 5:58:47.0 55
55 540 athlete detail RUZZA Giannino ITA 1951 --- 6:53:07.7 3:48:32.5 1:04:43.5 46 3:24:37.0 46 5:43:53.3 54
56 5030 athlete detail ROUČKA Tomáš CZE 1953 --- 6:54:28.4 3:49:53.3 1:20:51.3 59 4:00:18.3 59 6:28:08.8 59
57 343 athlete detail KEMILÄINEN Risto FIN 1950 Worldloppet Masters Finland 6:58:22.2 3:53:47.1 1:28:36.1 60 4:00:03.1 58 6:05:26.7 57
58 1082 athlete detail ASTROM Mikael SWE 1951 --- 7:07:10.0 4:02:34.8 1:16:45.6 55 4:01:56.1 60 6:35:40.9 60
59 565 athlete detail KOUBEK Miroslav CZE 1953 Ski klub Praha 4 7:12:09.8 4:07:34.7 1:17:03.5 56 3:45:42.5 56 6:00:06.0 56
60 692 athlete detail JAROSZ Marian POL 1953 Truchtacz Mysłowice 7:13:06.6 4:08:31.5 1:10:58.0 52 3:43:38.0 55 6:05:45.5 58
--- 463 athlete detail BECK Philippe R.a. SUI 1953 Club Schwedentritt Einsiedeln DNF --- 0:59:55.5 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5042 athlete detail JÁN Jan CZE 1951 Ski Malovidy DNF --- 1:17:21.8 --- 4:05:31.3 --- --- ---
--- 440 athlete detail OLSSON Jan SWE 1950 Bromma-Vällingby SOK DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 545 athlete detail KONYUKHOV Gennadiy RUS 1952 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 805 athlete detail HINDER Fridolin SUI 1951 Nordic Sport Rechsteiner DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 818 athlete detail BERLANDA Silvano ITA 1953 TEAM FUTURA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 874 athlete detail SVEEN Steinar NOR 1952 Furnes Skiloperforening DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1097 athlete detail LIND Eberhard GER 1953 SC Mengersgereuth-Hämmern DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5067 athlete detail EBNER Hermann GER 1949 FTSV Straubing DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---