König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 1267 athlete detail IPATON Yury RUS 1946 --- 3:32:42.7 0:00:00.0 0:40:29.4 1 1:53:58.7 1 3:01:19.7 1
2 1127 athlete detail FRIEDEMANN Ullrich GER 1946 SC Norweger Annaberg 3:33:00.4 0:00:17.7 0:41:48.2 3 1:57:59.4 2 3:03:00.2 2
3 250 athlete detail SCHMITT Karlheinz GER 1944 Starnberg 3:37:07.9 0:04:25.2 0:41:09.4 2 1:58:42.2 3 3:07:18.5 3
4 708 athlete detail HANNILA Matti FIN 1945 --- 4:25:12.6 0:52:29.8 0:52:48.4 5 2:27:51.3 4 3:50:45.6 5
5 688 athlete detail TUOMISTO Seppo FIN 1948 --- 4:26:53.1 0:54:10.3 0:51:47.7 4 2:31:22.3 5 3:50:43.4 4
6 811 athlete detail STAUDENMAIER Dieter GER 1944 T.S.V. Dettingen SKI 4:46:30.4 1:13:47.7 0:54:25.5 6 2:39:34.8 6 4:08:11.9 6
7 291 athlete detail PALLISER Robert CAN 1946 --- 4:48:38.4 1:15:55.7 0:57:26.5 7 2:42:15.8 7 4:11:24.7 7
8 757 athlete detail LAPPALAINEN Leo FIN 1945 --- 4:53:53.0 1:21:10.3 0:58:38.2 9 2:45:02.6 8 4:14:16.2 8
9 709 athlete detail HAARANEN Jouko FIN 1945 --- 5:02:07.9 1:29:25.2 0:58:37.2 8 2:47:35.3 9 4:21:45.5 9
10 396 athlete detail RÖTZER Günter GER 1947 Skiclub SAXONIA Dresden 5:05:57.3 1:33:14.5 0:59:02.5 11 2:51:33.6 10 4:24:41.7 10
11 387 athlete detail RIESE Hartmut GER 1946 --- 5:11:52.2 1:39:09.5 1:00:13.5 14 2:54:12.8 11 4:28:36.0 11
12 5031 athlete detail BRUPBACHER Marc SUI 1944 --- 5:20:49.0 1:48:06.3 0:59:21.0 12 2:56:11.9 12 4:35:26.2 12
13 119 athlete detail THOMSON Mats SWE 1947 Korsnäs If Skidor 5:28:02.0 1:55:19.3 1:06:37.0 18 3:09:37.9 16 4:45:19.5 14
14 447 athlete detail KIEßLING Lothar GER 1948 LWF-Leipzig 5:28:36.6 1:55:53.9 1:03:55.2 16 3:08:13.4 15 4:44:46.3 13
15 430 athlete detail SCHÜCK Albert GER 1946 --- 5:33:58.0 2:01:15.3 0:58:46.2 10 3:01:12.4 14 4:49:09.0 15
16 441 athlete detail SCHLOSSER Uwe GER 1948 --- 5:42:27.9 2:09:45.2 1:04:06.5 17 3:11:51.2 18 4:51:24.0 16
17 882 athlete detail DENGEL Hans GER 1948 DAV Bad Kissingen 5:56:45.1 2:24:02.4 1:00:08.7 13 2:59:40.4 13 4:54:45.3 17
18 995 athlete detail FREDRIKSEN Patrice FRA 1947 us ventron 6:09:26.0 2:36:43.3 1:13:35.8 19 3:26:31.0 19 5:16:06.6 18
19 879 athlete detail AAD Pietersen NED 1947 Langlaufvereniging Bedaf 6:14:11.8 2:41:29.0 1:01:42.5 15 3:10:56.9 17 5:16:17.6 19
20 419 athlete detail WONG Jacques CAN 1945 NomadiXKnight 6:37:05.6 3:04:22.9 1:17:18.8 21 3:44:54.0 20 5:47:35.2 20
21 473 athlete detail SCHLEIDER Jürgen GER 1944 Skizunft Wiesbaden 7:01:32.9 3:28:50.2 1:15:41.8 20 3:48:55.8 21 6:03:25.7 21
22 341 athlete detail ESSLINGER Werner GER 1946 --- 7:23:44.0 3:51:01.3 1:25:01.5 22 4:31:08.4 22 7:01:33.7 22
--- 489 athlete detail PONTALTI Luca ITA 1946 TEAM NONES SPORT DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 345 athlete detail VADLEJCH Jan ISR 1944 Jerusalem Ski Club DNF --- 1:24:05.3 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 477 athlete detail LIEBOLD Volker GER 1948 Skiclub SAXONIA Dresden DNF --- 1:30:42.6 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1180 athlete detail RECHSTEINER Werner SUI 1948 Nordic Sport Rechsteiner DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5056 athlete detail SELMAYR Hermann GER 1946 Ski-Club Au DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---