König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 65 athlete detail VIRTANEN Nina FIN 1991 --- 2:55:32.3 0:00:00.0 0:32:09.6 1 1:34:17.6 1 2:29:55.1 1
2 66 athlete detail MÜLLER Franziska GER 1995 Team Forever Nordic 3:00:24.3 0:04:52.0 0:33:13.1 2 1:35:56.8 2 2:34:21.4 2
3 53 athlete detail WIRTH Jessica GER 1994 Team Forever Nordic 3:15:25.1 0:19:52.8 0:36:08.6 3 1:45:26.6 3 2:47:28.7 3
4 59 athlete detail CAVELTI Valeria SUI 1996 Adidas XCS-Team 3:18:57.6 0:23:25.3 0:36:12.7 4 1:46:12.6 4 2:49:32.2 4
5 907 athlete detail BÖTTCHER Rika GER 1998 SC Buntenbock 3:35:29.9 0:39:57.6 0:40:54.4 6 1:57:52.4 6 3:04:50.5 5
6 1022 athlete detail GRESENS Charlotte GER 1997 ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland 3:35:43.7 0:40:11.3 0:38:32.6 5 1:54:54.1 5 3:05:25.5 6
7 5011 athlete detail ALT Prisca GER 1993 Eintracht Braunschweig 3:54:22.7 0:58:50.4 0:41:07.4 7 2:05:46.2 7 3:19:53.5 7
8 280 athlete detail ROCKSTROH Anna GER 1998 SV Trebsen 3:59:54.8 1:04:22.4 0:47:43.7 10 2:13:11.2 9 3:26:21.3 8
9 694 athlete detail SCHWORMSTÄDT Corinna GER 1997 SC St. Peter 4:03:13.3 1:07:40.9 0:44:17.2 8 2:11:19.7 8 3:28:32.1 9
10 916 athlete detail HEIM Ronja SUI 1991 --- 4:12:49.3 1:17:17.0 0:46:42.4 9 2:18:17.5 10 3:38:19.6 10
11 161 athlete detail BISSLE Maresa GER 1997 Ski-Club Ogau 4:20:43.3 1:25:11.0 0:49:44.7 13 2:24:23.8 13 3:44:51.1 11
12 515 athlete detail ACEVEDO Cecile SUI 1990 --- 4:21:45.6 1:26:13.3 0:49:17.7 12 2:24:13.5 12 3:47:12.6 13
13 5047 athlete detail RODLER Irmengard GER 1995 SC Kreuth 4:23:05.8 1:27:33.5 0:48:57.2 11 2:24:09.5 11 3:47:08.6 12
14 1197 athlete detail MONSORNO Stefania ITA 1991 u.s. Lavaze 4:47:37.6 1:52:05.3 0:54:43.0 14 2:37:35.5 14 4:09:17.7 14
15 860 athlete detail OVERKOTT Clara SUI 1989 --- 5:06:12.9 2:10:40.6 0:57:55.5 15 2:49:03.6 15 4:24:22.7 15
16 838 athlete detail PFISTER Cinzia SUI 1991 --- 5:22:46.3 2:27:14.0 0:59:46.5 16 2:53:56.8 16 4:35:09.7 16
17 957 athlete detail ESSE Eeva EST 1990 Sporttravel Estonia 6:04:56.5 3:09:24.1 1:10:18.3 17 3:20:17.7 17 5:13:02.6 17
18 807 athlete detail RINAGLOVÁ Anna CZE 1989 --- 6:19:10.4 3:23:38.1 1:13:11.8 18 3:23:29.2 18 5:20:46.1 18
19 943 athlete detail SLETTE Sunniva Bratt NOR 1990 Schultz Ski Team 7:04:33.4 4:09:01.1 1:16:52.0 19 3:50:55.8 19 6:07:04.2 19
--- 62 athlete detail SEEBACHER Anna GER 1994 Adidas XCS-Team DNF --- 0:34:09.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 110 athlete detail GODIN Marie-Caroline FRA 1993 --- DNF --- 0:57:25.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail KROMER Marie FRA 1993 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail VULLIET Constance FRA 1994 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 61 athlete detail SCHIMPL Sophie AUT 1994 Adidas XCS-Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 305 athlete detail SOLNA Astrid GER 1992 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 310 athlete detail WILLERT Tina GER 1993 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 796 athlete detail ZATTA Michela ITA 1991 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---