König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 5077 athlete detail KÄFFERLEIN Sarina GER 1973 --- 3:23:34.9 0:00:00.0 0:39:11.9 1 1:52:22.1 1 2:55:11.7 1
2 134 athlete detail LUSTI Cornelia SUI 1969 Salomon Nordic Team Switzerland 3:35:41.7 0:12:06.7 0:39:43.7 2 1:57:05.2 2 3:05:22.8 2
3 5002 athlete detail HEINEMANN Anne GER 1973 SV Robortron Dresden 3:43:11.7 0:19:36.8 0:41:59.9 3 2:03:31.7 4 3:12:14.3 3
4 741 athlete detail WAIDELICH Claudia GER 1970 SZ Calmbach 3:44:59.2 0:21:24.2 0:42:53.7 5 2:04:07.4 5 3:12:55.5 4
5 368 athlete detail NEBEL Antje GER 1969 xc-ski de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team 3:46:55.5 0:23:20.5 0:42:20.4 4 2:03:19.5 3 3:14:43.0 5
6 1118 athlete detail SCHMEIß Ute GER 1969 SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 4:00:10.3 0:36:35.3 0:46:12.7 7 2:11:47.2 6 3:26:26.8 6
7 1102 athlete detail KUNER Isabell GER 1971 ST Schonach-Rohrhardsberg 4:00:17.3 0:36:42.3 0:47:27.9 8 2:13:57.5 7 3:26:41.8 7
8 934 athlete detail TÜCHLER Heidi AUT 1969 Naturfreunde Wals 4:06:34.3 0:42:59.3 0:47:54.7 9 2:16:25.0 9 3:32:39.1 8
9 404 athlete detail BENNEWITZ Kirstin GER 1970 Tri-Force Fulda 4:09:15.8 0:45:40.9 0:45:43.2 6 2:16:03.7 8 3:34:37.6 9
10 915 athlete detail STROBEL Bianca GER 1973 --- 4:20:45.6 0:57:10.6 0:53:00.9 12 2:25:27.8 10 3:45:06.4 11
11 634 athlete detail SCHOLZE Kerstin GER 1970 --- 4:21:08.6 0:57:33.6 0:51:38.2 10 2:25:30.2 11 3:45:03.9 10
12 763 athlete detail KITVEL Eve EST 1973 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi 4:31:59.1 1:08:24.1 0:51:44.7 11 2:31:15.8 12 3:55:13.6 12
13 1120 athlete detail EKLOV Helena FIN 1971 --- 4:38:53.4 1:15:18.5 0:54:39.2 15 2:32:57.8 13 4:00:23.1 13
14 580 athlete detail KLÜGEL Yvonne GER 1973 T.C.Bergfreunde 1916 4:47:43.6 1:24:08.7 0:54:38.5 14 2:39:40.0 15 4:10:09.4 15
15 1300 athlete detail SCHWARZ Antje GER 1969 TSV Schäftlarn 4:49:28.9 1:25:54.0 0:53:10.0 13 2:37:48.0 14 4:09:30.9 14
16 598 athlete detail HIRSCH Susann GER 1971 --- 5:11:31.8 1:47:56.8 0:58:46.0 17 2:50:31.1 17 4:27:09.7 16
17 1246 athlete detail BURCKHARDT Birgit GER 1969 SV Robotron 5:11:40.9 1:48:06.0 0:55:10.0 16 2:50:23.8 16 4:28:36.5 17
18 329 athlete detail DÜRICHEN Annett GER 1969 --- 5:27:28.3 2:03:53.4 1:01:33.5 18 2:59:32.4 18 4:42:58.8 18
19 471 athlete detail FABER Katrin GER 1972 TB Erlangen 5:50:30.6 2:26:55.6 1:02:43.5 19 3:04:40.9 19 5:00:04.3 19
20 737 athlete detail WIRSCHAL Kim GER 1970 TB 1888 6:03:25.2 2:39:50.3 1:08:37.0 20 3:22:23.9 20 5:13:50.9 20
21 816 athlete detail CRV Katarina SLO 1971 --- 6:23:48.5 3:00:13.6 1:14:58.5 22 3:30:06.7 22 5:31:48.9 22
22 531 athlete detail SKOVBRO Anne DEN 1969 Kobenhavns Skiklub 6:25:37.7 3:02:02.7 1:11:54.0 21 3:26:29.2 21 5:27:58.9 21
23 791 athlete detail MORTAGNA Ornella ITA 1970 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA 6:30:41.3 3:07:06.4 1:23:14.8 24 3:53:17.0 24 5:41:45.2 23
24 1160 athlete detail ESTHER Van Leeuwen NED 1969 Vasa Sport 7:05:30.2 3:41:55.3 1:16:08.3 23 3:44:12.8 23 6:01:18.5 24
25 1091 athlete detail NORTON Elizabeth GBR 1971 RAF Nordic 7:22:22.5 3:58:47.6 1:24:00.0 25 4:07:08.6 25 6:49:14.6 25
--- 219 athlete detail EGER Susi GER 1971 SC Grossberg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 492 athlete detail BROGARD Sara SWE 1970 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 615 athlete detail LAPPALAINEN Pia FIN 1972 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 641 athlete detail FOLZ Sabine GER 1972 Triathlonteam Fechenheim DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 768 athlete detail ZIEGENGEIST Ines GER 1972 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 787 athlete detail KLOSS Susanne GER 1969 Team Brunnen-Apotheke Unterensingen DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 984 athlete detail O' SULLIVAN Michelle GBR 1973 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---