König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 138 athlete detail ENDERS Katrin GER 1968 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 3:20:23.6 0:00:00.0 0:37:32.9 1 1:50:04.1 1 2:51:44.5 1
2 1072 athlete detail ABÄCHERLI Margrit SUI 1967 Team Madshus 3:25:45.6 0:05:22.0 0:39:13.9 2 1:53:35.4 2 2:55:51.0 2
3 5007 athlete detail SALA Laura ITA 1966 us carisolo 3:49:59.7 0:29:36.1 0:41:09.4 3 2:02:03.7 3 3:18:00.8 3
4 1191 athlete detail VOLKWEIN Marianne GER 1966 --- 3:58:35.0 0:38:11.3 0:46:16.4 4 2:11:26.2 4 3:25:47.6 4
5 5063 athlete detail KAAVER Siiri EST 1964 Sporttravel Estonia 4:21:20.6 1:00:56.9 0:48:50.7 5 2:22:04.7 5 3:44:49.1 5
6 1053 athlete detail ARNOLD Ursula SUI 1966 --- 4:23:18.1 1:02:54.4 0:54:28.0 11 2:29:37.5 7 3:47:41.4 7
7 509 athlete detail EJDESTAM Helene SWE 1966 Segersta OK 4:23:18.3 1:02:54.7 0:51:31.0 8 2:27:49.3 6 3:47:16.1 6
8 889 athlete detail SARI-LEENA Erkkilä FIN 1968 Tampere Marathon Club 4:32:00.6 1:11:37.0 0:53:49.2 10 2:31:32.0 10 3:55:17.4 8
9 726 athlete detail VRHOVEC KAVCIC Andreja SLO 1964 SLOVENIJA MARATON TEAM 4:36:08.6 1:15:45.0 0:49:44.9 7 2:29:47.8 8 3:56:05.1 9
10 416 athlete detail HAACK Claudia GER 1965 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 4:46:17.9 1:25:54.2 0:52:59.9 9 2:37:10.8 11 4:07:20.4 10
11 658 athlete detail NOVOTNA Petra CZE 1966 OK 99 Hradec Králové 4:51:26.9 1:31:03.3 0:54:43.7 12 2:42:10.1 12 4:10:34.7 11
12 717 athlete detail ZIMARE Franziska GER 1966 SG Klotzsche 4:58:29.4 1:38:05.7 0:49:08.4 6 2:30:52.5 9 4:13:34.2 12
13 5028 athlete detail GROßE Anke GER 1965 Hohburger Sportverein 5:07:37.8 1:47:14.1 0:55:22.5 13 2:46:04.8 13 4:24:27.7 13
14 457 athlete detail SINGER Sabine GER 1967 TV Refrath 5:17:33.3 1:57:09.6 0:59:00.5 14 2:50:36.3 14 4:31:23.2 14
15 610 athlete detail LINNAINMAA Tiina FIN 1964 --- 5:23:55.5 2:03:31.8 1:12:19.8 20 3:09:44.2 17 4:43:28.5 15
16 511 athlete detail HEESER Christina GER 1965 --- 5:42:03.1 2:21:39.5 1:01:37.5 15 3:05:29.1 15 4:50:51.3 16
17 831 athlete detail SKAR Marie NOR 1964 Nordea IL 5:51:51.4 2:31:27.8 1:02:33.0 16 3:09:45.2 18 4:59:43.8 17
18 1225 athlete detail GIANOLA Serena ITA 1965 --- 6:06:07.5 2:45:43.8 1:03:25.7 17 3:09:25.6 16 5:11:01.3 18
19 484 athlete detail HAMMER Antje GER 1967 --- 6:14:59.0 2:54:35.3 1:07:57.2 19 3:22:17.2 20 5:20:38.9 19
20 433 athlete detail SCHÜTZ Grit GER 1964 Hohburger Sportverein 1990 6:19:18.5 2:58:54.9 1:05:27.2 18 3:21:20.0 19 5:28:02.6 20
21 1199 athlete detail D'ALBERTO Cinzia GER 1965 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA 6:20:36.0 3:00:12.4 1:14:58.8 21 3:29:09.2 21 5:29:00.4 21
22 536 athlete detail KOPPEL Reine EST 1968 --- 6:24:22.3 3:03:58.6 1:18:38.5 22 3:32:24.5 22 5:32:34.1 22
23 793 athlete detail MANFROI Franca ITA 1965 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA 7:17:06.2 3:56:42.6 1:28:08.3 25 3:57:04.8 23 6:48:32.6 23
24 472 athlete detail LANGER Sibylle GER 1967 --- 7:18:59.5 3:58:35.8 1:20:41.3 23 4:09:10.6 24 6:49:44.1 24
25 554 athlete detail MEYER Malin DEN 1968 Kobenhavns Skiklub 7:24:53.5 4:04:29.9 1:22:32.0 24 4:23:16.6 25 6:55:25.9 25
--- 797 athlete detail TRENTO Rosella ITA 1964 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA DNF --- 1:51:04.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 800 athlete detail DE CASSAI Laura ITA 1968 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA DNF --- 1:27:13.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 590 athlete detail KLEE Birgit GER 1966 SC Prenzlauer Berg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 792 athlete detail D'ALBERTO Stefania ITA 1967 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 799 athlete detail TREVISSON Silvana ITA 1964 ENAL SPORT VILLAGA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1150 athlete detail PELAGATTI Alessandra ITA 1964 Veterani Parma DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 5025 athlete detail NOODT Karin GER 1966 SC Buntenbock DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---