König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 38 athlete detail TARANTOLA Damien FRA 1991 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM 2:28:21.1 0:00:00.0 0:30:40.1 2 1:24:50.1 2 2:10:14.6 2
2 92 athlete detail FERRARI Francesco ITA 1994 --- 2:28:21.2 0:00:00.1 0:30:40.9 4 1:24:57.1 10 2:10:19.6 7
3 9 athlete detail GUIGONNET Loic FRA 1992 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM 2:28:21.7 0:00:00.6 0:30:43.0 9 1:24:49.8 1 2:10:13.6 1
4 39 athlete detail AUGER Antoine FRA 1995 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM 2:28:22.6 0:00:01.5 0:30:40.9 3 1:24:53.1 6 2:10:15.3 3
5 47 athlete detail THYLI Vetle NOR 1989 Raufoss Ii 2:28:22.7 0:00:01.6 0:30:44.2 13 1:24:52.6 5 2:10:21.6 11
6 8 athlete detail AGNELLET Gerard FRA 1992 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM 2:28:24.4 0:00:03.3 0:30:45.4 16 1:24:54.6 7 2:10:17.3 5
7 36 athlete detail HÖSLI Corsin SUI 1992 BSV Pro Team 2:28:24.7 0:00:03.6 0:30:44.4 14 1:24:51.9 4 2:10:16.6 4
8 91 athlete detail BRIGADOI Mauro ITA 1992 TEAM ROBINSONPETSHOP TRAINER 2:28:26.9 0:00:05.8 0:30:41.4 6 1:24:58.1 11 2:10:21.1 9
9 22 athlete detail WEIRICH Nils GER 1997 Team Forever Nordic 2:28:30.2 0:00:09.1 0:30:42.8 8 1:25:01.3 15 2:10:21.3 10
10 24 athlete detail LECHNER Fabio SUI 1994 BSV Pro Team Nordic 2:28:30.9 0:00:09.8 0:30:45.9 19 1:24:55.6 8 2:10:17.6 6
11 42 athlete detail VESTERHEIM Magnus NOR 1994 Kvaefjord Ii 2:28:32.2 0:00:11.1 0:30:41.4 5 1:25:00.3 13 2:10:26.4 16
12 46 athlete detail BERG Stian NOR 1994 Hamar skiklubb 2:28:32.7 0:00:11.6 0:30:45.4 16 1:24:55.6 8 2:10:23.1 12
13 16 athlete detail KORNFIELD Tyler USA 1991 APU Nordic Ski Center 2:28:33.9 0:00:12.8 0:30:46.9 20 1:25:01.3 14 2:10:24.1 13
14 15 athlete detail SKINSTAD Petter Soleng NOR 1989 Team Sport 1 Skinstad 2:28:35.7 0:00:14.6 0:30:47.5 21 1:24:59.8 12 2:10:25.4 15
15 44 athlete detail LENTSCH Urban AUT 1994 Adidas XCS-Team 2:28:40.9 0:00:19.8 0:30:44.6 15 1:25:26.8 17 2:10:25.1 14
16 20 athlete detail KUISLE Michael GER 1995 Team Forever Nordic 2:28:41.9 0:00:20.8 0:30:45.5 18 1:24:51.3 3 2:10:20.8 8
17 21 athlete detail FROST Robin GER 1993 Team Forever Nordic 2:31:11.4 0:02:50.3 0:30:39.4 1 1:25:01.3 15 2:11:00.6 17
18 33 athlete detail HARTIG Fabian GER 1996 ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 2:32:38.9 0:04:17.8 0:30:43.7 12 1:25:35.1 19 2:11:37.6 18
19 124 athlete detail WETTERLING Felix GER 1990 Team Rossignol 2:35:06.4 0:06:45.3 0:30:42.4 7 1:25:52.3 20 2:13:44.0 19
20 19 athlete detail SCHAAD Fabian SUI 1992 SAS Pro Team 2:39:43.7 0:11:22.6 0:30:43.4 10 1:25:34.8 18 2:16:12.4 20
21 120 athlete detail HEILAND Jonas GER 1997 --- 2:43:02.0 0:14:40.9 0:30:43.7 11 1:26:10.1 21 2:19:51.4 21
22 26 athlete detail HARTIG Tobias GER 1994 ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 2:44:17.7 0:15:56.6 0:30:47.5 22 1:27:52.1 22 2:19:53.9 22
23 118 athlete detail BURGARDT Marc GER 1993 MADSHUS Racing Team 2:44:44.2 0:16:23.1 0:30:48.4 23 1:28:38.6 23 2:21:47.9 23
24 187 athlete detail SELTER Benjamin GER 1996 TV Attendorn 2:48:01.5 0:19:40.4 0:30:51.4 25 1:28:57.3 24 2:22:24.1 24
25 142 athlete detail OTTILINGER Patrick GER 1989 Asarna IK 2:48:03.0 0:19:41.9 0:30:50.2 24 1:28:57.8 25 2:23:08.6 25
26 210 athlete detail CIHA Jan GER 1991 SKG-Gersfeld 2:52:02.8 0:23:41.7 0:32:15.6 27 1:34:38.3 27 2:28:01.6 27
27 200 athlete detail SCHULER Adrian GER 1996 WSG Schluchsee 2:52:49.8 0:24:28.7 0:31:17.4 26 1:30:44.8 26 2:27:49.4 26
28 696 athlete detail WEBER Hannes GER 1993 SC St. Peter 2:58:56.3 0:30:35.2 0:32:40.9 31 1:36:06.6 31 2:32:48.1 28
29 690 athlete detail DILGER Michael GER 1991 SC St. Peter 2:59:31.3 0:31:10.2 0:32:39.1 29 1:36:07.8 32 2:32:50.4 29
30 1247 athlete detail DARGATZ Tobias GER 1990 xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team 3:00:00.0 0:31:38.9 0:32:50.4 32 1:36:00.8 29 2:33:51.4 30
31 186 athlete detail STANGE Nicklas GER 1998 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 3:03:58.3 0:35:37.2 0:32:39.1 29 1:34:45.1 28 2:36:04.4 31
32 1208 athlete detail WERDER Patrick GER 1996 TSG Backnang Ski 3:04:37.6 0:36:16.5 0:34:25.1 35 1:38:51.8 34 2:37:08.4 32
33 196 athlete detail SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes GER 1994 SC St. Peter 3:08:23.8 0:40:02.7 0:32:36.6 28 1:37:24.6 33 2:39:31.4 33
34 261 athlete detail HOFSTÄTTER Lukas AUT 1989 SU Eidenberg 3:09:02.6 0:40:41.5 0:35:49.9 38 1:41:06.9 36 2:41:25.9 36
35 190 athlete detail DAUDERT Felix GER 1997 WSV Bad Lobenstein 3:09:45.8 0:41:24.7 0:35:23.9 37 1:41:08.4 37 2:41:03.2 35
36 107 athlete detail MAYER Fabian GER 1990 ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team 3:10:38.8 0:42:17.7 0:32:52.4 33 1:36:04.3 30 2:40:04.2 34
37 493 athlete detail VALGE Indrek EST 1991 Saku Olletehase Spordiklubi 3:13:36.1 0:45:15.0 0:34:32.1 36 1:41:04.1 35 2:46:22.2 39
38 561 athlete detail YANNICK Vögele SUI 1995 TV Buchberg Rüdlingen 3:13:40.3 0:45:19.2 0:36:15.6 40 1:44:46.9 40 2:45:32.7 38
39 226 athlete detail LÜNEBURG Paul GER 1991 BTSV Eintracht Ski 3:13:41.3 0:45:20.2 0:36:12.9 39 1:43:51.1 39 2:45:14.7 37
40 1024 athlete detail BEER Marvin GER 1992 Sport Conrad 3:15:33.6 0:47:12.5 0:34:11.6 34 1:42:31.1 38 2:47:34.4 40
41 279 athlete detail SCHÖTTES Manuel GER 1993 SC Oberhundem/SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:18:42.6 0:50:21.5 0:36:56.1 41 1:47:19.4 42 2:49:29.2 41
42 1136 athlete detail SCHULZ Gregor GER 1992 SV Trebsen Abt. Ski 3:20:09.4 0:51:48.3 0:36:59.1 42 1:46:40.1 41 2:50:43.7 42
43 666 athlete detail STÜHN Lennart GER 1996 SVS Emmerzhausen 3:21:22.9 0:53:01.8 0:37:24.7 43 1:47:37.6 43 2:51:37.7 43
44 1231 athlete detail SELGE Sten EST 1990 --- 3:21:27.6 0:53:06.5 0:37:37.4 46 1:49:04.1 44 2:51:39.7 44
45 562 athlete detail FEHR Lars SUI 1995 TV Buchberg-Rüdlingen 3:25:38.1 0:57:17.0 0:37:31.6 44 1:50:54.4 46 2:55:31.0 45
46 1218 athlete detail CARL Carl GER 1997 SV Großwaltersdorf 3:25:49.4 0:57:28.3 0:38:33.6 49 1:50:32.4 45 2:55:45.0 46
47 1031 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Manuel GER 1995 SC Gefrees 3:28:24.1 1:00:03.0 0:37:33.7 45 1:50:59.1 47 2:59:04.2 48
48 1121 athlete detail STADLMANN Markus AUT 1991 WSV Strobl 3:29:34.9 1:01:13.8 0:38:17.1 48 1:51:15.7 48 2:57:30.5 47
49 5052 athlete detail PULT Jonas GER 1994 BTSV Eintracht Ski 3:39:22.7 1:11:01.6 0:39:24.2 50 1:56:08.7 50 3:07:59.7 49
50 292 athlete detail SACHS David GER 1993 --- 3:44:51.0 1:16:29.9 0:38:14.1 47 1:52:27.1 49 3:09:33.5 50
51 657 athlete detail VAVRYS Johan CZE 1993 --- 3:48:08.2 1:19:47.1 0:43:25.7 54 2:05:25.4 51 3:16:39.8 51
52 964 athlete detail TEEARU Hans EST 1991 Sporttravel Estonia 3:49:26.7 1:21:05.6 0:43:23.9 53 2:07:02.7 53 3:19:57.1 52
53 5046 athlete detail RODLER Severin GER 1993 SC Kreuth 3:54:32.7 1:26:11.6 0:44:32.4 56 2:10:25.2 55 3:21:09.5 54
54 770 athlete detail PIZZINI Lorenzo ITA 1997 S.C.LEDRENSE 3:55:28.0 1:27:06.9 0:42:57.7 52 2:06:24.2 52 3:21:08.8 53
55 348 athlete detail SIMANOWSKI Eric GER 1992 --- 3:57:50.0 1:29:28.9 0:43:31.4 55 2:07:04.7 54 3:22:18.8 55
56 942 athlete detail GEIER Preben NOR 1989 Schultz Ski Team 4:00:09.7 1:31:48.6 0:47:09.7 61 2:13:01.7 61 3:26:36.8 56
57 1129 athlete detail KRACMAR Jan CZE 1992 --- 4:00:16.3 1:31:55.2 0:46:26.7 59 2:11:57.7 60 3:27:05.1 58
58 1177 athlete detail LANGER Patrick GER 1991 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4:02:27.5 1:34:06.4 0:39:36.7 51 2:11:49.5 58 3:27:36.8 59
59 1039 athlete detail NÜRNBERGER Henrik GER 1990 Botschafter MECKLENBURGER SEEN RUNDE 4:03:51.0 1:35:29.9 0:46:41.7 60 2:10:29.9 56 3:27:03.3 57
60 1020 athlete detail BRACKLOW Franz GER 1991 --- 4:04:00.3 1:35:39.2 0:53:44.2 77 2:19:12.7 64 3:31:03.1 61
61 389 athlete detail KRISZELEIT Leon GER 1989 SCOberursel 4:06:44.5 1:38:23.4 0:48:12.4 64 2:16:17.7 62 3:30:49.6 60
62 587 athlete detail FLICKER Olivier SUI 1997 TV Buchberg Rüdlingen 4:09:47.5 1:41:26.4 0:47:41.7 63 2:17:01.5 63 3:34:23.1 62
63 1042 athlete detail EHRIG Simeon GER 1993 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 4:10:47.1 1:42:26.0 0:50:53.7 72 2:20:37.7 66 3:38:06.1 63
64 5064 athlete detail YOSHIMURA Kazuki JPN 1990 --- 4:11:32.8 1:43:11.7 0:48:56.7 65 2:21:16.5 67 3:38:20.8 64
65 160 athlete detail WEBER Klement GER 1995 --- 4:15:57.3 1:47:36.2 0:49:49.2 68 2:22:21.0 69 3:40:43.1 67
66 738 athlete detail WOSCHNIK Phillip Gunnar GER 1996 --- 4:17:43.8 1:49:22.7 0:45:06.2 57 2:11:20.5 57 3:39:43.6 66
67 5061 athlete detail KEINER Robin GER 1990 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 4:18:53.6 1:50:32.5 0:45:47.7 58 2:11:51.0 59 3:38:43.8 65
68 1202 athlete detail POSTAL Marco ITA 1998 FONDOMONADE 4:20:33.0 1:52:11.9 0:50:03.9 69 2:22:13.0 68 3:44:06.8 69
69 560 athlete detail SIPPEL Michael GER 1989 --- 4:20:47.1 1:52:26.0 0:47:39.7 62 2:20:36.5 65 3:43:12.3 68
70 1295 athlete detail WEBER Quirin-Thomas GER 1991 --- 4:23:54.6 1:55:33.5 0:49:41.7 67 2:28:45.5 72 3:49:01.9 70
71 621 athlete detail JÓSTEINSSON Björn Áki ICE 1996 Ullur 4:29:32.4 2:01:11.3 0:49:28.4 66 2:25:15.0 70 3:49:25.4 71
72 1245 athlete detail LUNDBERG Albert GBR 1989 Dararna 4:30:06.1 2:01:45.0 0:56:13.0 80 2:33:18.8 75 3:53:45.1 73
73 784 athlete detail BARTH Tobias GER 1989 --- 4:33:20.1 2:04:59.0 0:50:03.9 69 2:28:54.3 73 3:54:39.9 74
74 5036 athlete detail THOMPSON Jack GBR 1993 None 4:34:49.6 2:06:28.5 0:57:31.2 81 2:33:54.6 76 3:58:25.1 75
75 898 athlete detail TÜNNERMANN Felix GER 1993 MTV Seesen 4:35:52.8 2:07:31.7 0:50:26.2 71 2:28:23.0 71 3:53:40.9 72
76 5017 athlete detail HEMLING Marcus GER 1992 --- 4:38:47.9 2:10:26.8 0:53:07.2 75 2:31:39.5 74 3:59:01.6 76
77 997 athlete detail OPPERMANN Mattis GBR 1989 Carl Friedrik Black Marlins 4:39:09.4 2:10:48.3 0:53:18.5 76 2:35:53.3 78 4:02:36.9 77
78 1307 athlete detail HOLMBERG Olle GER 1991 - 4:46:36.4 2:18:15.3 0:58:07.0 82 2:36:06.0 79 4:04:04.4 78
79 519 athlete detail WAGNER Moritz GER 1993 Laufteam Wolfhagen 4:54:48.0 2:26:26.9 0:55:19.0 78 2:37:21.3 80 4:10:26.4 79
80 5037 athlete detail GOODALL Richard GBR 1992 None 4:55:50.0 2:27:28.9 0:53:01.7 74 2:38:39.3 81 4:14:26.9 80
81 702 athlete detail ZAPIÓR Maciej POL 1991 COLD BEER TEAM 5:01:01.7 2:32:40.6 0:52:05.2 73 2:34:04.3 77 4:15:10.9 81
82 965 athlete detail KIMMEL Madis EST 1989 Sporttravel Estonia 5:07:37.7 2:39:16.6 1:04:25.5 87 2:54:48.1 85 4:28:18.2 83
83 1043 athlete detail KASSIK Steffen GER 1998 --- 5:11:14.8 2:42:53.7 1:02:33.0 86 2:55:43.8 86 4:28:31.2 84
84 823 athlete detail HELLER Jakob GER 1993 SV Wildsteig 5:12:05.5 2:43:44.4 0:58:55.2 83 2:49:08.3 83 4:27:18.0 82
85 781 athlete detail FOCHTNER Michael GER 1990 --- 5:19:47.6 2:51:26.5 0:55:55.7 79 2:48:41.8 82 4:30:56.5 85
86 996 athlete detail NEUBAUER Michael GER 1989 Baltininers 5:22:09.5 2:53:48.4 1:00:12.0 85 2:52:10.1 84 4:35:51.2 86
87 930 athlete detail GEROLD Sven GER 1995 TuS Velmede-Bestwig 5:31:21.1 3:03:00.0 1:13:33.0 91 3:14:21.2 90 4:50:08.3 87
88 809 athlete detail CROSTA Simone ITA 1989 Sci Club Gallarate 5:40:06.4 3:11:45.3 1:11:43.5 90 2:57:46.1 87 4:52:40.1 88
89 1077 athlete detail LEWENHAUPT Adam SWE 1989 --- 5:40:52.1 3:12:31.0 0:59:01.2 84 3:05:30.6 89 4:54:28.3 89
90 967 athlete detail KOIT Mirjo EST 1989 Sporttravel Estonia 5:56:59.2 3:28:38.1 1:09:46.0 89 3:21:23.2 91 5:06:44.6 90
91 1085 athlete detail WATTS Daniel GBR 1990 RAF Nordic 6:21:50.5 3:53:29.4 1:05:30.0 88 3:04:10.1 88 5:27:25.1 91
92 755 athlete detail SCHUBERT Fabian GER 1990 --- 6:38:15.3 4:09:54.2 1:17:07.8 93 3:43:18.0 92 5:46:37.7 92
93 1064 athlete detail SCHÖNE Philipp GER 1996 SFC Kurstädter Haie 7:06:31.2 4:38:10.1 1:16:00.8 92 4:07:45.3 93 6:07:46.0 93
--- 13 athlete detail WEISHÄUPL Andreas GER 1992 Adidas XCS-Team DNF --- 0:30:50.4 --- 1:28:42.8 --- 2:26:29.9 ---
--- 845 athlete detail HELLGREN Max SWE 1996 --- DNF --- 0:56:51.0 --- 2:51:49.3 --- --- ---
--- 1010 athlete detail PEDERSEN Joachim NOR 1989 --- DNF --- 1:27:49.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1 athlete detail OLEX Max GER 1989 Adidas XCS-Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail AGNELLET Antoine FRA 1994 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 14 athlete detail DESWAZIERE Theo FRA 1995 E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 17 athlete detail BECKER Manuel GER 1990 Adidas XCS-Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---