König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 45 athlete detail PEDERSEN Morten Eide NOR 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:28:18.9 0:00:00.0 0:30:44.4 3 1:24:49.3 1 2:10:18.6 2
2 2 athlete detail MOUGEL Adrien FRA 1988 JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL 2:28:27.9 0:00:08.9 0:30:43.9 2 1:25:00.3 4 2:10:22.8 4
3 35 athlete detail POIRRIER Bastien ITA 1988 JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL 2:28:29.9 0:00:10.9 0:30:47.2 5 1:24:53.8 3 2:10:19.0 3
4 43 athlete detail VOELZ Christian GER 1986 Adidas XCS-Team 2:28:32.4 0:00:13.5 0:30:41.6 1 1:24:52.6 2 2:10:15.8 1
5 642 athlete detail KJOLHAMAR Vegard NOR 1985 Team Milslukern Driv Trening 2:29:18.1 0:00:59.1 0:30:45.5 4 1:25:05.1 5 2:10:41.1 5
6 189 athlete detail KUHN Matthias AUT 1988 Salomon Nordic Team Austria 2:35:18.2 0:06:59.2 0:30:48.4 6 1:26:09.8 6 2:13:49.8 6
7 208 athlete detail PENNER Paolo ITA 1987 Sci club Ledrense 2:56:23.3 0:28:04.3 0:32:08.9 7 1:34:37.6 7 2:31:51.2 7
8 716 athlete detail VERSEN Lennert GER 1985 SC Girkhausen / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 2:59:38.1 0:31:19.1 0:32:56.1 8 1:36:09.1 8 2:33:52.7 8
9 1107 athlete detail RÉMI Robert FRA 1985 Bear Lab 3:03:54.6 0:35:35.6 0:35:25.6 14 1:39:02.1 10 2:37:24.9 10
10 125 athlete detail HÜBSCHER Michael SUI 1987 LC Schaffhausen 3:04:18.8 0:35:59.8 0:33:27.1 10 1:36:30.1 9 2:36:15.9 9
11 1201 athlete detail SÜß Benjamin GER 1984 --- 3:06:00.3 0:37:41.3 0:36:21.9 15 1:41:35.1 12 2:39:58.2 11
12 137 athlete detail DERMON Flurin CZE 1986 --- 3:11:14.8 0:42:55.8 0:33:11.4 9 1:40:15.3 11 2:41:38.2 12
13 1028 athlete detail HENSEL Markus GER 1984 Ski-Club Willingen 3:13:17.8 0:44:58.9 0:36:58.1 17 1:45:44.9 16 2:45:23.9 15
14 518 athlete detail VASSBOTN Vegard NOR 1987 VTI 3:13:19.3 0:45:00.4 0:34:53.9 13 1:43:19.6 13 2:45:21.7 14
15 697 athlete detail SCHMALOR Antonius GER 1988 SC Hagen-Wildewiese 3:13:26.3 0:45:07.4 0:34:53.1 12 1:43:53.1 14 2:45:19.4 13
16 605 athlete detail MOREAU Olivier CAN 1984 --- 3:19:15.6 0:50:56.6 0:38:37.7 18 1:48:52.4 17 2:50:35.2 16
17 628 athlete detail KARIAGIN Viktor RUS 1984 Sergievsk 3:21:20.6 0:53:01.6 0:33:51.6 11 1:44:00.9 15 2:51:41.7 17
18 1241 athlete detail FLASAR Jan CZE 1986 SKI Klet 3:23:31.6 0:55:12.7 0:38:47.7 19 1:51:00.1 18 2:53:41.2 18
19 144 athlete detail FRITZSCHE Markus GER 1986 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3:25:04.6 0:56:45.7 0:36:34.9 16 1:51:03.6 19 2:55:34.2 19
20 273 athlete detail PREUKSCHAT Sven Colin AUT 1984 --- 3:32:50.9 1:04:31.9 0:39:14.7 22 1:53:59.6 20 3:01:24.5 20
21 884 athlete detail KIRICHENKO Sergei RUS 1986 Pohvistnevo ski team 3:38:20.2 1:10:01.2 0:39:11.7 21 1:58:04.4 22 3:06:52.7 21
22 326 athlete detail RIECKMANN Andreas GER 1985 BTSV Eintracht Ski 3:41:25.7 1:13:06.7 0:38:59.9 20 1:56:53.4 21 3:09:11.3 22
23 258 athlete detail COLLOTTA Massimo ITA 1986 Sci club Ledrense 3:41:39.9 1:13:21.0 0:40:20.4 23 1:58:34.2 23 3:11:16.5 23
24 1215 athlete detail FRASCH Frank GER 1986 TV Neidlingen 3:44:49.5 1:16:30.5 0:42:39.7 26 2:01:43.4 25 3:12:16.8 24
25 1288 athlete detail DEHNE Nils GER 1984 TB Cannstatt 3:46:00.2 1:17:41.2 0:43:34.2 27 2:06:53.2 27 3:16:38.0 27
26 645 athlete detail BERGER Sascha GER 1987 VSK Humanita Praha 3:47:31.7 1:19:12.7 0:43:38.2 28 2:06:39.7 26 3:16:30.0 26
27 312 athlete detail REDER Florian GER 1985 RWV Haselbach / Puls 200 3:50:09.7 1:21:50.7 0:41:57.7 24 2:01:16.2 24 3:16:25.5 25
28 1038 athlete detail DORIGATI Paolo ITA 1987 FONDOMONADE 3:59:33.8 1:31:14.8 0:46:11.4 31 2:12:27.0 31 3:26:01.3 30
29 687 athlete detail KUSSINGER Andreas GER 1985 DTVF 3:59:47.8 1:31:28.8 0:45:08.4 30 2:11:35.2 29 3:26:10.6 31
30 1220 athlete detail BAUMGART Björn GER 1987 WSV Schmiedefeld 3:59:49.5 1:31:30.5 0:46:43.4 32 2:09:43.5 28 3:25:58.0 28
31 906 athlete detail WENZEL Marc GER 1986 Bautzener LV rot weiß 90 e.v. 4:00:19.5 1:32:00.5 0:43:59.2 29 2:12:02.0 30 3:26:00.1 29
32 1019 athlete detail HARTMANN Rainer GER 1987 TB 1888 Erlangen 4:01:48.3 1:33:29.3 0:42:35.2 25 2:13:25.2 32 3:29:16.8 33
33 1059 athlete detail VERMEER Martin NED 1984 RTC Den Haag 4:01:54.0 1:33:35.0 0:47:03.7 34 2:14:29.0 33 3:27:35.3 32
34 966 athlete detail KALJUND Siim EST 1985 Sporttravel Estonia 4:08:03.3 1:39:44.3 0:50:18.0 38 2:19:24.0 36 3:34:40.6 34
35 1087 athlete detail BOND Richard GBR 1988 RAF Nordic 4:09:08.8 1:40:49.8 0:48:12.2 35 2:16:23.5 34 3:35:06.4 35
36 969 athlete detail ÜÜRIKE Hans EST 1985 Sporttravel Estonia 4:15:04.6 1:46:45.6 0:46:56.2 33 2:17:37.5 35 3:39:50.9 36
37 782 athlete detail PAUL Stefan GER 1988 --- 4:23:07.4 1:54:48.4 0:50:21.4 39 2:26:46.8 38 3:47:35.4 37
38 1076 athlete detail PANCHER Michael ITA 1986 FONDOMONADE 4:28:47.8 2:00:28.8 0:48:35.2 36 2:22:23.2 37 3:49:35.1 38
39 1170 athlete detail SCHURTENBERGER Ivo SUI 1988 --- 4:31:43.9 2:03:24.9 0:51:24.7 40 2:34:12.0 41 3:55:16.6 41
40 872 athlete detail WALLEBÄCK Peter GER 1984 --- 4:31:49.9 2:03:30.9 0:51:42.5 41 2:31:22.0 40 3:53:46.9 39
41 949 athlete detail GUTEKUNST Björn GER 1987 SZ Calmbach 4:32:04.6 2:03:45.6 0:49:34.5 37 2:29:54.3 39 3:54:57.9 40
42 1198 athlete detail TRIVISONNO Andrea ITA 1987 u.s. Lavaze 4:47:41.1 2:19:22.2 0:54:45.2 43 2:37:38.3 42 4:09:14.2 42
43 1061 athlete detail VERNOOIJ Pieter NED 1984 --- 4:49:09.2 2:20:50.2 0:55:24.7 44 2:40:59.8 44 4:09:29.2 43
44 851 athlete detail PFISTER Antti SUI 1985 --- 5:00:09.7 2:31:50.8 0:52:24.5 42 2:40:21.3 43 4:16:47.2 44
45 1171 athlete detail HANNA Stuart GBR 1985 RAF Nordic 5:03:08.7 2:34:49.8 0:58:49.7 46 2:45:53.1 45 4:17:01.7 45
46 392 athlete detail DEFLORIN Roman SUI 1984 GICL Breil 5:06:14.8 2:37:55.8 0:57:56.7 45 2:49:09.1 46 4:24:25.7 46
47 558 athlete detail SVENSSON Lars SWE 1986 --- 5:12:01.8 2:43:42.8 0:59:25.2 47 2:51:10.1 47 4:27:57.0 47
48 841 athlete detail ODRAZIL Jaroslav CZE 1985 --- 5:20:11.3 2:51:52.3 1:06:12.0 52 3:01:46.9 49 4:37:31.0 48
49 880 athlete detail MOLINDER Didrik SWE 1988 --- 5:25:58.6 2:57:39.6 1:03:57.0 51 3:04:48.4 50 4:41:57.8 49
50 789 athlete detail D’AGARO Andrea ITA 1986 Sci Club Gallarate 5:27:55.3 2:59:36.4 1:02:31.7 50 3:05:13.9 51 5:06:56.8 54
51 1236 athlete detail GERHARD Johannes GER 1986 --- 5:37:16.1 3:08:57.1 1:08:44.2 53 3:16:13.4 54 4:58:47.8 52
52 1174 athlete detail RINGEL Max Oliver GER 1984 --- 5:38:03.4 3:09:44.4 1:00:20.5 48 3:01:46.4 48 4:48:14.5 50
53 1048 athlete detail GEIJER Jacob SWE 1988 --- 5:48:16.9 3:19:57.9 1:12:41.8 55 3:05:44.9 52 4:54:26.3 51
54 704 athlete detail SEMMLER Sebastian GER 1987 --- 5:53:19.7 3:25:00.7 1:01:42.7 49 3:10:06.2 53 5:00:21.1 53
55 1037 athlete detail KRAEMER Benjamin GER 1986 --- 6:04:47.0 3:36:28.0 1:11:17.3 54 3:16:25.2 55 5:14:10.1 55
--- 23 athlete detail SÖDERSTRÖM Erik Melin SWE 1986 Team Forever Nordic DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail KINDSCHI Jöri SUI 1986 SAS Pro Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 289 athlete detail SCHÜTZ Stefan GER 1987 Hohburger Sportverein 1990 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 767 athlete detail INTERMITE Matteo ITA 1984 Sci Club Gallarate DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1029 athlete detail KESPER Stefan GER 1985 Ski-Club Willingen DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1139 athlete detail MULLER Leandro ITA 1986 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---