König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 31 athlete detail CHAUVET Benoit FRA 1981 JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL 2:28:23.9 0:00:00.0 0:30:46.1 2 1:24:57.6 1 2:10:14.9 1
2 34 athlete detail SUTTER Martin AUT 1980 Fischer Racing Team 2:33:24.4 0:05:00.5 0:30:46.2 3 1:25:03.1 2 2:11:47.8 2
3 30 athlete detail SUTTER Stefan AUT 1982 Skimarathon Team Austria 2:38:45.7 0:10:21.7 0:30:47.2 4 1:26:04.8 3 2:16:46.9 3
4 40 athlete detail FISCHER Simon GER 1981 Sv Oberreute 2:44:28.0 0:16:04.0 0:30:44.4 1 1:26:47.3 4 2:19:58.9 4
5 122 athlete detail TREUDE Jürgen GER 1983 Ski Run and Bike Wildsteig 2:44:57.7 0:16:33.8 0:30:50.2 6 1:26:50.1 5 2:20:32.9 5
6 756 athlete detail BARANOV Evgeny RUS 1979 Zelenograd 2:45:58.5 0:17:34.5 0:30:51.5 7 1:28:43.1 7 2:22:09.1 6
7 199 athlete detail GEHRKE Tobias GER 1979 Birke ID 199637 2:47:57.0 0:19:33.0 0:31:16.9 8 1:31:33.1 8 2:24:28.1 7
8 102 athlete detail JURIJ Propp GER 1980 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 2:51:18.5 0:22:54.5 0:30:49.5 5 1:28:41.8 6 2:26:21.9 8
9 5001 athlete detail BUBULA Pawel POL 1980 Skipol.pl Team 2:52:11.5 0:23:47.5 0:32:07.4 9 1:34:41.1 11 2:28:01.6 10
10 1161 athlete detail MÜLLER Uwe GER 1980 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 2:52:31.8 0:24:07.8 0:32:14.1 10 1:34:10.1 10 2:27:51.6 9
11 1079 athlete detail HOLLAND Marcel GER 1980 NSV Wernigerode 2:56:03.8 0:27:39.8 0:32:18.4 11 1:34:06.3 9 2:29:56.9 11
12 1183 athlete detail KACENA Vojtech CZE 1979 SMT 3:01:12.5 0:32:48.6 0:35:32.6 17 1:41:20.1 15 2:36:53.2 13
13 895 athlete detail LASTOCHKIN Vladislav RUS 1979 Endurance67 3:01:12.8 0:32:48.8 0:32:53.4 12 1:36:04.1 12 2:34:20.1 12
14 188 athlete detail FLADE Matthias GER 1979 SC Münchberg 3:04:27.3 0:36:03.3 0:34:06.6 14 1:39:58.6 13 2:38:45.7 14
15 1296 athlete detail HEDENBERG Johan SWE 1983 IFK Helsingborg 3:04:35.8 0:36:11.8 0:37:26.7 22 1:42:11.9 16 2:39:36.9 15
16 1224 athlete detail REGER Christoph GER 1980 SC Neubau 3:13:36.8 0:45:12.9 0:32:57.9 13 1:41:01.1 14 2:45:32.2 17
17 699 athlete detail ULRICH Dominik GER 1981 Ski Club St. Peter 3:13:57.3 0:45:33.3 0:36:11.4 19 1:43:52.6 18 2:45:30.9 16
18 685 athlete detail TREPPE Konrad GER 1981 VfA END:LOS Dresden e.V. 3:14:51.9 0:46:27.9 0:35:50.4 18 1:44:49.4 20 2:47:38.9 19
19 919 athlete detail THOMSON Henrik SWE 1979 Sundborns Goif 3:15:26.3 0:47:02.3 0:35:03.9 16 1:44:41.6 19 2:47:33.0 18
20 136 athlete detail WIDMER Lukas SUI 1980 LC Zürich-Doppelstock 3:15:44.4 0:47:20.4 0:35:01.1 15 1:43:47.4 17 2:47:41.0 20
21 268 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Martin CZE 1982 ATLETIKO FRYMBURK 3:23:07.1 0:54:43.1 0:36:45.4 21 1:48:06.9 21 2:53:45.2 21
22 746 athlete detail OESTREICH Thomas GER 1980 AHASHSEPN Ausdauernetzwerk 3:25:39.4 0:57:15.4 0:36:24.4 20 1:48:19.6 22 2:55:36.0 22
23 753 athlete detail SERGEEV Konstantin RUS 1980 "Karelian resource" 3:26:58.4 0:58:34.4 0:38:40.7 25 1:51:42.1 24 2:56:33.7 24
24 1000 athlete detail DUC Sébastien FRA 1979 Ski club douanes haute savoie 3:27:13.9 0:58:49.9 0:38:13.6 23 1:51:03.9 23 2:56:13.7 23
25 689 athlete detail OESTREICH Klaus GER 1982 AHASHSEPN Ausdauernetzwerk 3:29:20.6 1:00:56.7 0:38:36.6 24 1:52:49.5 26 2:59:07.2 26
26 873 athlete detail KARG Tobias GER 1983 Unterstui 3:29:41.2 1:01:17.2 0:39:42.4 28 1:52:44.1 25 2:58:17.0 25
27 254 athlete detail WUTSCHER Gerhard AUT 1980 --- 3:29:43.9 1:01:19.9 0:39:06.9 27 1:53:52.9 28 2:59:46.0 28
28 1041 athlete detail ZATONSKI Kamil POL 1981 SN Klasyk Warszawa 3:32:11.1 1:03:47.1 0:38:57.9 26 1:53:03.4 27 2:59:33.7 27
29 735 athlete detail STRUTZ Christoph GER 1979 Luisenthaler SV 3:39:51.2 1:11:27.2 0:40:46.9 30 1:58:33.7 30 3:08:24.7 29
30 201 athlete detail WAHL Tobias GER 1981 --- 3:40:04.4 1:11:40.5 0:43:07.2 35 2:02:06.4 32 3:09:09.8 31
31 747 athlete detail RINGLE Wolfgang GER 1979 DTVF 3:42:09.9 1:13:46.0 0:40:52.9 31 1:59:02.7 31 3:09:48.8 32
32 556 athlete detail LAUENER Bruno SUI 1979 --- 3:42:21.4 1:13:57.5 0:40:06.4 29 1:57:06.4 29 3:09:07.0 30
33 720 athlete detail RICHTER Mike GER 1979 SG Klotzsche e.V. 3:46:07.0 1:17:43.0 0:43:00.2 34 2:02:10.4 33 3:15:07.5 33
34 116 athlete detail RYGH Thomas DEN 1981 Team Kjelsaslarerne 3:49:11.2 1:20:47.2 0:41:50.9 32 2:04:19.2 34 3:16:35.8 34
35 834 athlete detail JOHAN Conradsson SWE 1979 Axa sports club 3:49:50.2 1:21:26.2 0:43:07.4 36 2:05:37.4 35 3:18:06.3 35
36 1167 athlete detail RUCKER Gerhard GER 1982 Team Alpenwelt Oberammergau 3:51:14.7 1:22:50.7 0:45:04.2 39 2:09:53.7 37 3:19:36.3 36
37 406 athlete detail MORGNER Robert GER 1981 1. FC Rodewisch / Akademiker und Single mit Niewo 3:56:27.7 1:28:03.7 0:43:40.4 37 2:07:10.2 36 3:21:45.5 37
38 570 athlete detail LEHMANN Boris GER 1983 Laufladen Erfurt OCR Team 3:57:30.8 1:29:06.8 0:45:14.9 40 2:11:17.0 38 3:24:39.4 38
39 544 athlete detail POSPELOV Andrey RUS 1982 --- 3:59:23.5 1:30:59.5 0:44:19.2 38 2:13:50.0 39 3:26:12.6 39
40 541 athlete detail HEINRICH René GER 1979 --- 4:08:01.5 1:39:37.5 0:42:21.2 33 2:14:22.2 40 3:34:10.1 40
41 571 athlete detail VERIGO Pavel BLR 1983 --- 4:15:58.3 1:47:34.3 0:47:37.7 42 2:17:52.2 42 3:40:36.3 42
42 336 athlete detail JENÍČEK Michal CZE 1980 HO Přírodní vědy 4:16:05.1 1:47:41.1 0:46:35.7 41 2:17:09.2 41 3:40:30.1 41
43 401 athlete detail RINGEL Patrick GER 1980 --- 4:20:59.3 1:52:35.4 0:49:37.7 45 2:23:20.7 44 3:45:42.1 43
44 510 athlete detail KISLYAKOV Vladimir RUS 1979 Yahroma-marathon 4:21:01.8 1:52:37.9 0:50:16.5 46 2:21:15.5 43 3:45:51.4 44
45 514 athlete detail MATTSSON Tomas SUI 1983 --- 4:21:41.1 1:53:17.1 0:49:15.9 44 2:24:18.0 45 3:47:16.6 45
46 1104 athlete detail KONEVSKIKH Oleg RUS 1979 --- 4:22:13.8 1:53:49.9 0:50:53.7 47 2:27:06.0 46 3:47:18.6 46
47 786 athlete detail PUY Michael GER 1980 SC Motor Zella-Mehlis 4:31:32.6 2:03:08.6 0:48:44.4 43 2:28:55.3 47 3:53:36.1 47
48 1099 athlete detail HOLTZ Valentin GER 1983 --- 4:38:42.4 2:10:18.4 0:55:04.2 51 2:34:13.0 49 4:00:29.4 48
49 1075 athlete detail ZAVALISHIN Anatolii RUS 1980 Pohvistnevo ski team 4:41:33.4 2:13:09.4 0:54:00.2 50 2:29:33.8 48 4:04:24.7 49
50 1009 athlete detail JENSEN Tim GER 1981 Vasa Wikinger 4:48:58.2 2:20:34.2 0:57:23.5 53 2:43:24.1 51 4:10:10.4 50
51 442 athlete detail BRANDL Michael GER 1982 --- 4:51:31.7 2:23:07.7 0:51:22.2 48 2:42:05.8 50 4:10:40.7 51
52 1169 athlete detail ZUBKOV Sergey A RUS 1983 I Love Supersport Skiing 5:06:09.0 2:37:45.0 0:58:17.0 55 2:46:50.1 53 4:28:55.2 52
53 1144 athlete detail GRUß Jan Frederik GER 1980 --- 5:19:17.2 2:50:53.2 0:53:35.2 49 2:43:39.8 52 4:32:10.5 54
54 775 athlete detail FOCHTNER Martin GER 1979 --- 5:19:46.6 2:51:22.6 0:55:47.5 52 2:47:00.8 54 4:31:02.0 53
55 1212 athlete detail SIRKKOLA Tatu GER 1981 --- 5:45:32.2 3:17:08.2 1:03:21.7 56 3:12:55.2 57 4:55:30.0 56
56 1026 athlete detail MERTENS Florian GER 1982 Vasa Wikinger 5:47:24.2 3:19:00.2 0:58:05.7 54 2:48:59.3 55 4:48:52.5 55
57 1015 athlete detail GREDINGER Andreas GER 1983 --- 5:59:21.2 3:30:57.2 1:09:51.8 60 3:15:48.9 58 5:08:17.1 57
58 1262 athlete detail FEISCHL Gernot AUT 1983 gernotfeischl.com 6:13:45.8 3:45:21.8 1:04:26.2 57 3:11:29.1 56 5:19:41.9 58
59 671 athlete detail MODÉN Carl GER 1979 --- 6:14:02.4 3:45:38.4 1:07:02.0 58 3:27:48.0 61 5:22:26.4 59
60 603 athlete detail HERMSDORF Nathanael GER 1982 SSV Katzenberg Chemnitz 6:22:40.0 3:54:16.1 1:12:01.3 64 3:34:24.7 65 5:27:33.1 61
61 5041 athlete detail KLÜSENER Dominik GER 1982 --- 6:24:39.8 3:56:15.8 1:10:29.0 62 3:21:41.7 59 5:25:45.9 60
62 952 athlete detail RAIKNA Rein EST 1983 Sporttravel Estonia 6:32:47.6 4:04:23.6 1:10:28.8 61 3:31:43.5 64 5:36:41.2 62
63 1216 athlete detail FIGGE Christian GER 1981 --- 6:41:12.9 4:12:48.9 1:12:43.0 65 3:30:39.2 62 5:39:30.7 63
64 956 athlete detail JOHANNSON Roald EST 1979 Sporttravel Estonia 6:42:23.1 4:13:59.1 1:11:05.0 63 3:27:23.0 60 5:41:51.4 64
65 989 athlete detail PALFI Martin GER 1981 Die Fahrrad-Kette.de 6:51:23.6 4:22:59.7 1:19:15.6 67 3:52:16.0 67 5:54:27.7 66
66 1066 athlete detail DIRSCHERL Johannes GER 1980 --- 6:52:02.4 4:23:38.4 1:09:04.2 59 3:31:05.2 63 5:53:01.7 65
67 828 athlete detail KASPER Thomas GER 1982 SV Halle Triathlon 7:12:42.2 4:44:18.2 1:17:25.9 66 3:43:37.0 66 6:07:57.3 67
--- 99 athlete detail WEIHER Stefan GER 1979 TSV Buching DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 654 athlete detail LUX Benjamin GER 1982 Die grausamen German Warriors DNF --- 1:03:24.2 --- 3:23:55.9 --- --- ---
--- 1196 athlete detail SCHWABE Falko GER 1979 SC Hochvogel München DNF --- 0:40:51.2 --- 1:57:54.2 --- 3:01:33.5 ---
--- 324 athlete detail SANDVIK Harald Osland NOR 1982 Sandefjord DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 517 athlete detail BENTSEN Kjetil NOR 1980 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 551 athlete detail SZABÓ Ivan CZE 1980 Hrom do piecky! DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 573 athlete detail BRABENEC Martin CZE 1981 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 635 athlete detail WEINBERGER Manfred GER 1979 WSV Rabenstein DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 644 athlete detail IMPALMI Umberto ITA 1979 Gruppo Sportivo Alpini Vicenza DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 651 athlete detail JORDAN Claus DEN 1980 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 652 athlete detail KATTOLL Michael GER 1980 Untrainierbar e.V. DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 656 athlete detail LAZUR Luděk CZE 1979 Ski nordic Mariánské lázně DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 758 athlete detail BRANDL Markus GER 1980 DTVF DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 803 athlete detail IVANOV Evgenii RUS 1980 BODRYE DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 902 athlete detail AUERSWALD Andre GER 1983 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 925 athlete detail BRAZZELLI Davide ITA 1980 Sci Club Cunardo DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1011 athlete detail OLSSON Jan Thomas SWE 1982 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1260 athlete detail FEISCHL Gernot AUT 1983 gernotfeischl.com DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---