König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 18 athlete detail STEURER Thomas AUT 1977 Tom`s coaching 2:43:08.5 0:00:00.0 0:30:49.9 1 1:28:33.6 1 2:21:46.1 2
2 193 athlete detail PEDEVILLA Robert AUT 1978 WSV Neustift 2:43:08.7 0:00:00.2 0:30:51.5 2 1:28:37.3 2 2:19:49.4 1
3 1056 athlete detail LOGACHEV Aleksandr RUS 1976 --- 2:45:39.5 0:02:31.0 0:30:52.6 4 1:28:58.3 3 2:22:16.1 3
4 37 athlete detail ENDRST Pavel CZE 1976 --- 2:47:11.2 0:04:02.7 0:30:52.1 3 1:29:49.8 4 2:23:53.1 4
5 198 athlete detail HOFER Georg AUT 1974 WSV Neustift 2:51:19.5 0:08:11.0 0:31:01.6 6 1:30:43.3 5 2:26:18.9 5
6 209 athlete detail EICHHOLZER Gert GER 1974 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 2:52:12.0 0:09:03.5 0:32:54.6 11 1:36:00.3 9 2:28:38.1 7
7 1182 athlete detail GROß Sebastian GER 1974 SC Norweger Annaberg 2:52:12.3 0:09:03.7 0:32:19.1 8 1:34:01.6 7 2:27:49.6 6
8 242 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 2:55:47.8 0:12:39.2 0:32:51.9 10 1:36:04.8 10 2:30:46.1 8
9 211 athlete detail BLOCH Filip CZE 1974 ATLETIKO FRYMBURK 2:56:12.3 0:13:03.7 0:33:25.6 12 1:36:10.6 11 2:31:50.1 9
10 207 athlete detail BESENDORFER Robert GER 1975 TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 2:58:21.8 0:15:13.2 0:36:21.6 21 1:38:11.9 13 2:33:25.6 10
11 165 athlete detail KIRCHLER Michael AUT 1977 Speedmanggeis 3:02:42.0 0:19:33.5 0:31:00.9 5 1:32:06.3 6 2:33:50.4 11
12 98 athlete detail STÖGGL Thomas GER 1977 --- 3:03:01.1 0:19:52.5 0:32:48.9 9 1:36:42.6 12 2:35:55.9 12
13 1250 athlete detail TREUDE Harald GER 1977 SAUERLAND SEETEAM SV Lützel 3:03:05.1 0:19:56.5 0:31:48.4 7 1:34:49.8 8 2:36:16.4 13
14 1148 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Johannes GER 1978 SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK Wunderthausen 3:05:52.0 0:22:43.5 0:34:11.6 13 1:40:18.6 14 2:38:25.2 14
15 825 athlete detail BERTHOLD Ronny GER 1977 ATSV-Gebirge-Gelobtland 3:05:59.8 0:22:51.3 0:36:05.9 19 1:41:57.9 15 2:39:57.2 15
16 154 athlete detail HUBER Jürgen GER 1975 Sc Villingen 3:13:37.3 0:30:28.8 0:35:54.9 17 1:44:23.6 16 2:45:33.7 16
17 5059 athlete detail VASILEV Maksim RUS 1974 BODRYE 3:13:40.3 0:30:31.8 0:36:13.6 20 1:46:26.6 20 2:46:21.7 17
18 129 athlete detail WALTHER Martin SUI 1974 LC Schaffhausen 3:15:24.1 0:32:15.6 0:35:51.4 16 1:45:05.1 17 2:47:30.2 19
19 239 athlete detail KECK Simon GER 1978 SV Hindelang 3:15:24.6 0:32:16.1 0:36:01.9 18 1:45:23.4 18 2:47:29.9 18
20 1050 athlete detail GEORGE Jeremie FRA 1976 PEC 3:15:30.3 0:32:21.8 0:37:19.9 23 1:47:17.4 22 2:47:35.5 20
21 918 athlete detail THOMSON Johan SWE 1975 Korsnäs If Skidor 3:20:17.6 0:37:09.1 0:35:07.9 14 1:45:37.9 19 2:50:35.4 21
22 248 athlete detail LEUKERT Torsten GER 1977 Dorfchemniter SV 3:20:59.6 0:37:51.1 0:37:35.4 25 1:48:15.9 24 2:51:44.0 23
23 771 athlete detail ECKHARDT Lars GER 1977 Pulsschlag Neuhausen 3:21:24.6 0:38:16.1 0:35:16.4 15 1:46:29.6 21 2:51:43.5 22
24 294 athlete detail KOZLER Vladimir CZE 1975 beachwell 3:23:19.1 0:40:10.6 0:38:06.9 26 1:50:03.9 26 2:53:52.5 25
25 962 athlete detail ZIRK Kunnar EST 1976 Sporttravel Estonia 3:23:45.6 0:40:37.1 0:36:36.4 22 1:48:06.9 23 2:53:10.5 24
26 218 athlete detail HANISCH René GER 1976 SC Kottmar 3:26:49.9 0:43:41.4 0:37:23.4 24 1:50:00.7 25 2:56:46.2 26
27 5065 athlete detail KORZAN Marek POL 1978 Jaworze XC 3:31:52.1 0:48:43.6 0:38:40.4 29 1:52:35.6 27 2:59:02.0 27
28 235 athlete detail HUSTER Mark GER 1977 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 3:32:52.2 0:49:43.6 0:39:26.4 32 1:54:09.4 28 3:01:24.0 28
29 1063 athlete detail BUTSCHEK Sven Georg GER 1975 BU Racing 3:35:14.2 0:52:05.6 0:40:59.7 37 1:57:23.4 31 3:04:54.7 30
30 1298 athlete detail SHANIN Vladimir RUS 1976 --- 3:35:14.2 0:52:05.7 0:38:44.4 30 1:55:11.4 29 3:03:48.0 29
31 847 athlete detail CULLELL Christophe FRA 1974 FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES 2000 3:35:33.9 0:52:25.4 0:40:37.4 35 1:58:50.2 34 3:04:57.2 31
32 1021 athlete detail INKERMANN Andreas SUI 1974 TriMotion Varioserv 3:35:35.9 0:52:27.4 0:41:30.9 39 1:59:03.9 37 3:05:21.0 32
33 325 athlete detail LINGENAUER Markus GER 1977 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 3:35:36.7 0:52:28.1 0:40:11.9 34 1:57:35.2 32 3:05:25.2 34
34 367 athlete detail STALBERG Marcus GER 1974 Team Heuschnaps 3:35:45.2 0:52:36.6 0:40:40.5 36 1:56:49.7 30 3:05:22.0 33
35 1003 athlete detail CARRILLAT Pierre FRA 1976 --- 3:39:42.2 0:56:33.6 0:38:25.2 27 1:57:40.4 33 3:09:47.2 35
36 945 athlete detail SAARNI Teemu FIN 1976 --- 3:43:04.4 0:59:55.9 0:43:32.4 41 2:06:11.2 41 3:13:24.0 37
37 813 athlete detail THALÉN Nicholas SWE 1975 Enhörna IF 3:46:51.0 1:03:42.4 0:40:05.2 33 1:59:00.2 36 3:12:55.0 36
38 992 athlete detail SHEVELEV Anton RUS 1978 GoldFinch Team 3:47:30.4 1:04:21.9 0:43:41.7 42 2:06:10.7 40 3:16:33.8 38
39 557 athlete detail ENOS Alan USA 1977 --- 3:49:39.7 1:06:31.2 0:38:29.1 28 2:00:48.7 38 3:18:07.0 40
40 936 athlete detail KIVISELG Allan EST 1978 Sparta 3:50:06.2 1:06:57.7 0:44:22.4 43 2:06:46.9 42 3:18:25.3 41
41 1111 athlete detail CAVA Christophe FRA 1978 --- 3:52:05.9 1:08:57.4 0:39:24.7 31 1:58:59.9 35 3:17:10.0 39
42 583 athlete detail GMEINER Stefan GER 1975 TuS 1892 Mitterteich 3:54:19.2 1:11:10.7 0:44:44.4 44 2:08:22.9 43 3:19:48.8 42
43 955 athlete detail MÄNNIK Margus EST 1977 Sporttravel Estonia 3:54:29.7 1:11:21.2 0:46:07.7 48 2:09:36.2 44 3:21:02.0 43
44 927 athlete detail LÜTHI Adrian SUI 1974 --- 3:55:53.5 1:12:45.0 0:41:20.2 38 2:04:19.7 39 3:21:35.5 44
45 414 athlete detail LOOS Sebastian GER 1977 Ski Team Skane 4:00:16.3 1:17:07.7 0:45:22.4 46 2:12:02.2 45 3:26:38.6 45
46 347 athlete detail KOCH Andreas GER 1976 Ski-SV Magdeburg 4:01:32.8 1:18:24.2 0:46:37.2 51 2:12:57.7 49 3:27:41.1 46
47 1074 athlete detail REITTER Daniel SUI 1976 --- 4:03:15.0 1:20:06.5 0:45:54.7 47 2:12:40.7 48 3:28:34.6 47
48 5012 athlete detail ROUČKA Tomáš CZE 1977 --- 4:08:00.8 1:24:52.3 0:46:14.7 49 2:12:15.2 46 3:30:23.3 48
49 231 athlete detail PÖHLMANN Gunnar GER 1974 Ski-Club Lauf 4:08:43.8 1:25:35.2 0:44:51.2 45 2:12:25.5 47 3:31:06.3 49
50 1130 athlete detail BROUWER Alewijn NED 1976 --- 4:11:31.3 1:28:22.8 0:49:37.2 54 2:20:42.2 51 3:38:23.8 50
51 839 athlete detail MARKUS Reinsch GER 1977 --- 4:14:42.5 1:31:34.0 0:51:50.9 56 2:22:17.5 52 3:40:50.1 51
52 959 athlete detail ALLIKSAAR Lembit EST 1975 Sporttravel Estonia 4:23:22.3 1:40:13.8 0:46:36.7 50 2:19:09.7 50 3:47:04.1 52
53 300 athlete detail ZIER Martin GER 1975 --- 4:39:45.6 1:56:37.1 0:51:38.7 55 2:31:30.3 55 3:58:54.9 53
54 1084 athlete detail JARRETT Kieren GBR 1978 RAF Nordic 4:44:31.9 2:01:23.3 0:42:44.4 40 2:27:39.0 53 4:06:34.2 55
55 365 athlete detail FRITSCH Marcus GER 1975 --- 4:45:40.4 2:02:31.9 0:54:58.2 58 2:37:50.0 56 4:08:12.2 57
56 366 athlete detail GROßMANN Helge GER 1976 --- 4:46:18.2 2:03:09.6 0:48:32.9 52 2:30:38.3 54 4:01:11.4 54
57 954 athlete detail ALLANDI Alvar EST 1978 Sporttravel Estonia 4:46:36.9 2:03:28.4 0:56:06.2 61 2:39:47.8 58 4:08:11.4 56
58 568 athlete detail HAUGLAND Andreas SWE 1978 ok alehof 4:51:34.1 2:08:25.6 0:52:27.7 57 2:38:36.3 57 4:11:16.2 58
59 1025 athlete detail BECKMANN Martin GER 1977 --- 4:56:19.0 2:13:10.4 0:56:24.5 62 2:42:50.3 61 4:14:40.7 59
60 578 athlete detail MEISWINKEL Andreas GER 1974 --- 5:03:50.0 2:20:41.5 0:55:01.0 59 2:41:12.8 60 4:18:20.9 61
61 516 athlete detail JADCZYK Damian Jadczyk POL 1975 MT sport 5:04:00.2 2:20:51.7 0:49:21.9 53 2:40:04.5 59 4:17:46.4 60
62 950 athlete detail KAGGE Rasmus EST 1977 Sportravel Estonia 5:12:08.3 2:28:59.7 0:56:05.7 60 2:44:46.3 62 4:23:44.5 62
63 978 athlete detail MUTTIKA Jüri EST 1977 Sporttravel Estonia 5:15:04.8 2:31:56.3 0:59:59.2 64 2:58:41.6 63 4:37:06.7 63
64 525 athlete detail CARLSEN Anders Lyngborg DEN 1974 Kobenhavns Skiklub 5:37:53.9 2:54:45.3 1:05:51.7 66 3:12:33.2 67 4:52:19.8 64
65 976 athlete detail SEPP Risto EST 1976 Sporttravel Estonia 5:38:26.9 2:55:18.3 1:09:46.0 70 3:21:35.7 68 4:58:00.1 67
66 864 athlete detail SCHNEIDER-KLUGE Volker GER 1976 --- 5:44:08.2 3:00:59.6 1:08:50.5 68 3:11:09.9 66 4:55:37.3 65
67 575 athlete detail WEBER Sebastian GER 1975 --- 5:44:29.4 3:01:20.9 1:08:14.5 67 3:21:43.2 69 5:22:28.6 70
68 1294 athlete detail SCHWEINBERGER Stefan GER 1977 --- 5:49:57.9 3:06:49.4 0:59:42.2 63 2:58:47.4 64 4:57:18.8 66
69 790 athlete detail LAUHOFF Andre GER 1975 Altkönig Racing Team 5:59:59.2 3:16:50.7 1:09:45.5 69 3:22:21.9 70 5:11:20.6 69
70 5069 athlete detail AKKAD Nihad GER 1974 --- 6:02:23.5 3:19:14.9 1:04:27.5 65 3:06:14.1 65 5:04:53.8 68
71 887 athlete detail RAIPALA Jani FIN 1976 Tampere Marathon Club 6:18:47.7 3:35:39.1 1:12:29.8 71 3:34:23.2 71 5:28:56.1 71
72 584 athlete detail OSTENDORF Marc GER 1975 --- 7:20:24.6 4:37:16.1 1:17:21.8 72 4:07:35.8 72 6:49:26.4 72
--- 597 athlete detail HIRSCH Mike GER 1974 --- DSQ --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 432 athlete detail SEBER Walter ITA 1975 TEAM NONES SPORT DNF --- 0:57:59.5 --- 2:56:24.6 --- --- ---
--- 1070 athlete detail RÖSER Fabian GER 1977 --- DNF --- 0:58:31.0 --- 2:49:06.6 --- --- ---
--- 1206 athlete detail BRÜCKNER Ralf SUI 1975 --- DNF --- 1:30:15.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 213 athlete detail UHLIG Oliver GER 1977 ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 537 athlete detail FAUCHEUX Brice LUX 1977 X3M DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 632 athlete detail JOHN Christian GER 1975 ASC Burgberg DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 686 athlete detail WOLF André GER 1978 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 881 athlete detail BIEROWIEC Bartosz POL 1977 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 917 athlete detail GREENBAUM Toomas EST 1976 Sparta DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 939 athlete detail PRATH Oliver GER 1977 Team Tricamp DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1057 athlete detail PERSHIKOV Roman RUS 1975 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1058 athlete detail PANKIN Sergey RUS 1974 STOLYAROV TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1086 athlete detail LEWIS Daniel GBR 1977 RAF Nordic DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1088 athlete detail THOMSEN Michael GBR 1974 RAF Nordic DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1105 athlete detail NONES Lodovico ITA 1974 TEAM NONES SPORT DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1117 athlete detail BURGER Tobias GER 1974 SV Hindelang DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1172 athlete detail EGGER Patrick SUI 1977 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1179 athlete detail RECHSTEINER Reto SUI 1978 Nordic Sport Rechsteiner DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---