König Ludwig Lauf - König Ludwig Lauf - CT

cross country skiing
DATE :3.2.2019 PLACE  :Oberammergau

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 9 km # 23 km # 41 km #
1 32 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Stanislav CZE 1973 Slavia Pojistovna Sport Team 2:28:20.7 0:00:00.0 0:30:49.4 3 1:24:55.1 1 2:10:06.3 1
2 1302 athlete detail REICHART Hans-Werner GER 1971 Team TOKO Deutschland 2:29:22.9 0:01:02.2 0:30:46.4 2 1:25:32.1 3 2:10:24.4 2
3 1264 athlete detail SPIRIN Sergey RUS 1971 --- 2:30:31.2 0:02:10.5 0:30:46.0 1 1:25:03.6 2 2:10:40.6 3
4 1266 athlete detail DRUGIN Konstantin RUS 1973 --- 2:43:01.5 0:14:40.7 0:30:49.7 4 1:27:54.1 4 2:19:54.1 4
5 1106 athlete detail GERSTENGARBE Jörg GER 1973 SC Willingen 2:45:12.0 0:16:51.3 0:30:50.1 5 1:28:50.1 5 2:21:00.7 5
6 736 athlete detail LEUPOLD Jörg GER 1970 VfA endLOS Dresden 2:47:04.0 0:18:43.3 0:32:30.6 9 1:34:03.3 7 2:25:30.1 7
7 197 athlete detail VANNINEN Matti-Pekka FIN 1969 --- 2:47:39.0 0:19:18.3 0:31:10.1 6 1:31:30.8 6 2:24:27.1 6
8 109 athlete detail UUSITALO Tero FIN 1970 Vantaan Hiihtoseura 2:52:03.0 0:23:42.3 0:33:24.9 11 1:35:43.6 11 2:28:00.7 9
9 203 athlete detail KREJZA Luboš CZE 1971 ATLETIKO FRYMBURK 2:52:13.3 0:23:52.5 0:32:31.9 10 1:34:41.1 10 2:28:53.6 10
10 674 athlete detail PAVLENKOV Oleg RUS 1970 Endurance67 2:52:19.0 0:23:58.3 0:32:27.9 8 1:34:25.8 8 2:27:48.9 8
11 5066 athlete detail TANNERT Andreas GER 1969 SKG Gersfeld 2:55:27.5 0:27:06.8 0:31:55.4 7 1:34:32.6 9 2:30:45.6 11
12 981 athlete detail FLAVYANOV Igor RUS 1970 Sporttravel Estonia 2:55:33.5 0:27:12.8 0:33:26.1 12 1:36:07.6 12 2:31:14.9 12
13 227 athlete detail SAURER Michael GER 1971 WSV Neustift 3:08:10.3 0:39:49.6 0:34:34.4 15 1:41:00.1 13 2:40:11.9 13
14 1299 athlete detail DIEPOLDER Florian GER 1973 SC Kempten 3:09:00.6 0:40:39.8 0:34:30.4 14 1:41:07.9 14 2:40:50.2 14
15 940 athlete detail KURDE Mario GER 1969 SC Buntenbock 3:09:04.1 0:40:43.3 0:34:47.6 18 1:41:51.1 17 2:41:00.4 15
16 132 athlete detail DASCHIEL Herbert GER 1973 TSV Stein St. Georgen 3:09:06.3 0:40:45.6 0:34:41.4 17 1:41:31.1 16 2:41:02.9 16
17 1069 athlete detail VOROBYEV Sergey RUS 1970 SKALA 3:13:17.3 0:44:56.6 0:34:39.6 16 1:41:24.9 15 2:45:13.9 17
18 1227 athlete detail SUNDE Kjell Magne NOR 1973 Toko Racing Team 3:13:18.8 0:44:58.1 0:37:27.1 28 1:45:24.6 20 2:46:23.4 21
19 835 athlete detail BJOERDAL Ronny NOR 1972 Volda 3:13:19.4 0:44:58.6 0:36:20.9 22 1:44:44.4 19 2:45:19.9 18
20 740 athlete detail RÖMHILD Dirk GER 1970 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3:13:42.6 0:45:21.9 0:36:41.6 24 1:45:59.9 23 2:46:00.7 20
21 151 athlete detail HILPERT Bernd GER 1973 SC Neubau 3:13:44.1 0:45:23.4 0:35:02.6 19 1:42:02.9 18 2:45:21.7 19
22 761 athlete detail SCHÖTTES Andreas GER 1971 SC Oberhundem / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM 3:18:43.6 0:50:22.9 0:37:08.1 25 1:47:58.9 26 2:49:32.2 22
23 234 athlete detail MEUSEL Ronald GER 1970 Team Slow 3:21:20.6 0:52:59.9 0:35:57.6 20 1:46:18.9 24 2:51:19.7 23
24 1203 athlete detail MAKOSCH Jens GER 1970 ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland 3:21:31.4 0:53:10.6 0:36:23.6 23 1:45:50.4 22 2:51:36.7 24
25 769 athlete detail UHLIG Uli GER 1971 --- 3:23:14.6 0:54:53.9 0:37:12.1 26 1:48:10.4 27 2:53:48.5 28
26 315 athlete detail PERRY Stephen GBR 1970 RAF Nordic 3:23:32.9 0:55:12.1 0:37:46.2 33 1:49:02.9 28 2:53:44.0 26
27 1062 athlete detail CORBÉ Mikael SWE 1970 Boras GIF 3:23:33.1 0:55:12.4 0:36:12.7 21 1:47:20.4 25 2:53:57.5 29
28 1165 athlete detail GORZOŁKA Stanisław GER 1972 --- 3:23:36.1 0:55:15.4 0:37:40.9 32 1:50:53.1 30 2:53:45.2 27
29 1132 athlete detail ITTMANN Machiel NED 1969 Vasa Sport 3:24:13.1 0:55:52.4 0:34:03.1 13 1:45:24.6 20 2:52:51.5 25
30 194 athlete detail SAMUELSEN Kjetil NOR 1970 Pulpit Rock 3:24:33.4 0:56:12.6 0:37:33.9 29 1:51:29.4 33 2:55:33.7 31
31 862 athlete detail KUBIAK Bernd GER 1970 MADSHUS Racing Team 3:25:06.1 0:56:45.4 0:38:22.4 34 1:51:38.6 34 2:55:35.0 32
32 649 athlete detail TARASOV Evgeny RUS 1969 PohvistnevoSkiTeam 3:25:10.4 0:56:49.6 0:37:36.4 30 1:50:49.9 29 2:55:38.7 33
33 1290 athlete detail CULLELL Claude FRA 1972 SC FONT-ROMEU PYRENEES2000 3:25:23.1 0:57:02.4 0:38:24.9 35 1:51:11.9 31 2:55:30.2 30
34 147 athlete detail JOENTAUSTA Marko FIN 1969 Finlandia-hiihto Team 3:25:53.4 0:57:32.6 0:38:59.4 37 1:52:25.1 38 2:56:46.5 35
35 1297 athlete detail KÄFFERLEIN Markus GER 1972 --- 3:27:09.6 0:58:48.9 0:39:11.2 39 1:52:14.4 37 2:56:44.0 34
36 352 athlete detail KUNDMÜLLER Matthias GER 1973 xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team 3:28:33.1 1:00:12.4 0:39:01.7 38 1:51:44.1 35 2:59:45.0 38
37 195 athlete detail RENNER Viktor GER 1969 TSV Mönchröden 3:29:19.6 1:00:58.9 0:37:18.1 27 1:52:05.1 36 2:59:33.0 36
38 684 athlete detail HARNAES Heming NOR 1973 Kjelsas IL 3:29:21.4 1:01:00.6 0:40:44.2 46 1:55:54.2 41 2:59:46.5 39
39 216 athlete detail SCHMIDT André GER 1969 SVS Emmerzhausen 3:32:34.4 1:04:13.7 0:37:39.4 31 1:51:26.1 32 2:59:37.2 37
40 276 athlete detail MEYER Dirk GER 1971 RSC Lüneburg 3:32:36.9 1:04:16.2 0:39:28.9 40 1:54:33.4 39 3:01:26.0 40
41 653 athlete detail BERTANI Rossano ITA 1969 Sci Club Cunardo 3:32:53.2 1:04:32.4 0:40:54.9 48 1:56:34.7 46 3:02:50.5 41
42 817 athlete detail GÖTZ Thomas SUI 1972 TriMotion Varioserv 3:32:57.4 1:04:36.7 0:40:55.4 49 1:56:24.9 44 3:02:53.7 43
43 765 athlete detail KAUL Sven GER 1971 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 3:33:04.6 1:04:43.9 0:40:58.9 51 1:56:17.9 43 3:02:51.7 42
44 971 athlete detail SOJONE Andrus EST 1972 Sporttravel Estonia 3:33:35.7 1:05:14.9 0:43:18.4 65 1:58:46.9 53 3:04:19.2 45
45 848 athlete detail TEICHE Joerg GER 1970 Randersacker Rollers 3:34:59.9 1:06:39.2 0:41:17.9 52 1:56:25.9 45 3:03:46.7 44
46 1071 athlete detail HOFER Johann AUT 1970 WSV Neustift 3:35:12.9 1:06:52.2 0:40:45.2 47 1:57:52.7 50 3:04:51.5 48
47 812 athlete detail LJUNG Magnus SWE 1970 Enhörna IF 3:35:12.9 1:06:52.2 0:39:37.9 41 1:56:10.9 42 3:04:20.0 46
48 5008 athlete detail KOCH Viktor GER 1972 trierer Mannschaft 3:35:18.4 1:06:57.7 0:39:48.4 43 1:57:40.4 48 3:04:46.2 47
49 1143 athlete detail AHRNDT Jörg GER 1970 LG Frauenwald 3:35:31.2 1:07:10.4 0:39:46.2 42 1:57:44.9 49 3:04:52.5 49
50 1205 athlete detail TOMBERG Raul EST 1973 --- 3:35:32.9 1:07:12.2 0:38:46.4 36 1:55:34.1 40 3:04:58.5 50
51 1147 athlete detail MARKSS Kaspars LAT 1970 Smiltene 3:36:13.4 1:07:52.7 0:43:38.9 70 2:03:37.4 60 3:08:06.3 54
52 983 athlete detail SELIVANOV Andrey RUS 1973 Sporttravel Estonia 3:38:20.2 1:09:59.4 0:41:43.4 55 1:58:30.7 51 3:08:03.5 53
53 926 athlete detail LÖW Andreas GER 1970 SG Klotzsche 3:39:18.2 1:10:57.5 0:40:38.4 45 1:57:12.2 47 3:08:02.2 52
54 504 athlete detail HOLMÉN Martin SWE 1973 Boras SK 3:39:31.9 1:11:11.2 0:41:44.2 56 1:58:46.2 52 3:06:57.5 51
55 233 athlete detail KUPFER Uwe GER 1971 SV Trebsen 3:39:59.9 1:11:39.2 0:42:08.4 58 2:00:51.9 55 3:09:17.7 55
56 1162 athlete detail LOBIG Jens GER 1971 LG Frauenwald 3:42:12.9 1:13:52.2 0:43:13.9 64 2:01:42.4 57 3:11:25.0 57
57 837 athlete detail GAMBERONI Matteo ITA 1973 SC Cunardo 3:42:19.7 1:13:59.0 0:42:14.9 59 2:00:44.9 54 3:09:45.5 56
58 507 athlete detail AASE Geir Harald NOR 1969 Team Pigg 3:42:44.5 1:14:23.7 0:42:45.2 61 2:02:44.2 58 3:12:56.3 59
59 1271 athlete detail BUTTLER Henry GER 1969 TSG Leutkirch 3:42:59.9 1:14:39.2 0:40:55.9 50 2:01:04.7 56 3:11:53.8 58
60 668 athlete detail WIEDERSTEIN Matthias GER 1972 SVS Emmerzhausen 3:44:22.2 1:16:01.5 0:43:07.9 62 2:04:14.2 61 3:13:02.8 60
61 491 athlete detail IMMONEN Hannu FIN 1969 --- 3:46:24.7 1:18:04.0 0:43:36.4 69 2:06:00.2 67 3:14:37.0 61
62 1119 athlete detail SCHWENGLER Volker GER 1971 --- 3:46:25.9 1:18:05.2 0:43:22.4 67 2:04:32.7 62 3:14:38.0 62
63 1291 athlete detail DEMBOURG Lionel FRA 1970 Nordic 66 3:48:05.0 1:19:44.2 0:41:37.9 54 2:04:58.9 63 3:16:35.8 63
64 1101 athlete detail BODEN Lutz GER 1972 Sebnitzer Radfahrerverein 1897 3:50:07.5 1:21:46.7 0:42:37.2 60 2:05:33.2 65 3:18:23.8 64
65 806 athlete detail STADLER Marco SUI 1972 --- 3:50:38.5 1:22:17.7 0:44:14.2 72 2:06:41.7 68 3:18:29.8 65
66 1007 athlete detail NIGG Michel SUI 1970 TriMotion-Varioserv 3:50:40.2 1:22:19.5 0:44:13.9 71 2:06:47.7 69 3:18:30.3 66
67 1098 athlete detail GREINER Christian GER 1972 --- 3:54:15.2 1:25:54.5 0:43:13.7 63 2:05:26.2 64 3:19:42.0 67
68 576 athlete detail WALTHER Jens GER 1971 SWV Goldlauter 3:54:19.0 1:25:58.3 0:43:21.4 66 2:06:48.4 70 3:19:48.3 68
69 282 athlete detail SEVCIK Petr CZE 1973 Fakeer Team Extreme Sports 3:54:57.5 1:26:36.8 0:46:05.2 76 2:10:55.5 73 3:21:43.0 71
70 149 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Peter GER 1969 Sport Schneider Trail Team 3:56:07.0 1:27:46.3 0:40:36.4 44 2:03:10.4 59 3:20:57.5 69
71 1248 athlete detail BURCKHARDT Uwe GER 1969 TV Dresden 3:56:51.8 1:28:31.0 0:41:29.2 53 2:05:43.2 66 3:21:40.8 70
72 662 athlete detail FLÜß Michael GER 1970 TB Cannstatt Triathlon 3:59:14.0 1:30:53.3 0:43:25.2 68 2:06:51.9 71 3:21:45.0 72
73 5048 athlete detail BALLESTAD Jonas NOR 1971 Vestre viken HF Drammen 3:59:32.3 1:31:11.5 0:46:45.4 82 2:12:03.5 76 3:26:04.5 73
74 244 athlete detail RETTEDAL Atle NOR 1969 Pulpit Rock 3:59:39.3 1:31:18.5 0:44:28.7 73 2:12:15.2 78 3:26:17.3 74
75 295 athlete detail LINDROTH Sven SWE 1970 IFK Mora SK 4:00:15.7 1:31:55.0 0:42:03.9 57 2:07:50.2 72 3:26:18.6 75
76 371 athlete detail STARKE Reinhard GER 1971 Skiverein Flügelradbaude Dresden 4:00:24.3 1:32:03.5 0:46:01.2 75 2:12:12.7 77 3:26:29.8 76
77 987 athlete detail NIGG Reto SUI 1973 TriMotion Varioserv 4:02:25.8 1:34:05.0 0:46:44.7 81 2:12:40.5 79 3:27:37.3 77
78 206 athlete detail SAMUELSEN Steinar NOR 1973 Pulpit Rock 4:07:59.8 1:39:39.1 0:46:24.4 78 2:11:58.0 75 3:30:24.8 78
79 764 athlete detail OLEV Kitvel EST 1973 Saku Suusaklubi 4:08:47.0 1:40:26.3 0:47:52.7 85 2:17:01.5 81 3:34:45.6 80
80 1240 athlete detail KLEIN Viktor CZE 1972 --- 4:09:07.0 1:40:46.3 0:47:32.2 84 2:15:49.7 80 3:34:20.6 79
81 680 athlete detail MELLRING Fredrik SWE 1969 Boras SK 4:11:10.6 1:42:49.8 0:46:13.9 77 2:11:48.2 74 3:38:19.8 81
82 951 athlete detail KILMI Jaak EST 1973 --- 4:14:07.8 1:45:47.1 0:49:33.4 91 2:20:34.2 85 3:40:05.8 85
83 883 athlete detail BACILIERI Stefano ITA 1969 --- 4:14:42.1 1:46:21.3 0:49:54.7 93 2:23:22.2 89 3:40:05.6 84
84 1233 athlete detail CUSINI Giulio ITA 1971 Sci club Trezzone 4:15:49.3 1:47:28.6 0:47:58.2 86 2:17:23.2 82 3:39:04.6 82
85 783 athlete detail DURDEL Uwe GER 1973 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 4:16:29.3 1:48:08.6 0:46:37.4 80 2:18:14.0 83 3:39:44.8 83
86 991 athlete detail LUCKE Jens GER 1973 Post Sv Dresden 4:20:37.6 1:52:16.9 0:46:32.9 79 2:19:13.0 84 3:44:14.6 86
87 1207 athlete detail RONNEBURG Dirk GER 1969 --- 4:21:28.5 1:53:07.8 0:48:53.0 89 2:22:44.0 88 3:44:48.1 87
88 820 athlete detail LORINO Giuseppe SUI 1969 --- 4:23:08.1 1:54:47.4 0:45:57.2 74 2:22:11.7 86 3:47:12.4 89
89 1292 athlete detail SCHULZE Kai GER 1970 Sportgruppe Liebsch 4:23:11.8 1:54:51.1 0:52:08.7 101 2:28:21.5 93 3:47:25.6 90
90 985 athlete detail NOGOLS Eiko EST 1972 Baltic Agro 4:23:14.9 1:54:54.1 0:49:35.7 92 2:24:05.2 91 3:46:55.6 88
91 814 athlete detail BILLINGFORS Henrik GER 1971 Enhörna IF 4:23:31.3 1:55:10.6 0:50:26.7 95 2:25:06.7 92 3:48:08.1 91
92 1259 athlete detail UHLIG Christian GER 1971 --- 4:23:56.9 1:55:36.1 0:51:30.8 97 2:28:30.3 94 3:49:43.1 93
93 683 athlete detail DUNSIRN Todd USA 1971 --- 4:23:58.1 1:55:37.3 0:46:48.7 83 2:22:26.2 87 3:48:29.6 92
94 458 athlete detail PAHLKE Patrick GER 1970 --- 4:29:57.3 2:01:36.6 0:48:57.2 90 2:28:49.8 95 3:53:23.6 95
95 908 athlete detail FRICK Aldo CZE 1969 --- 4:31:26.1 2:03:05.3 0:48:01.2 87 2:23:34.7 90 3:52:07.2 94
96 773 athlete detail PANFILOV Alexey RUS 1972 BMSTU 4:31:39.6 2:03:18.8 0:51:34.4 99 2:29:26.5 97 3:53:58.1 98
97 454 athlete detail SÖDERBLOM Pär FIN 1970 Sipoo vargarna 4:31:41.8 2:03:21.1 0:51:31.4 98 2:29:04.3 96 3:53:52.9 97
98 776 athlete detail DORNER Marcus GER 1973 --- 4:33:25.9 2:05:05.2 0:48:50.7 88 2:29:39.0 99 3:55:59.9 99
99 1252 athlete detail TORFASON Gunnar ICE 1973 Ullur 4:34:54.6 2:06:33.9 0:52:16.9 102 2:29:29.3 98 3:53:37.4 96
100 301 athlete detail WENNEMUTH Ingo GER 1970 SC Hochvogel München 4:39:24.7 2:11:03.9 0:57:06.5 118 2:34:35.3 101 4:00:52.4 100