Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 6 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1668 | JURANKOVA Heidi | 2002 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 1. / J 17 W | 0:37:29.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:26:12.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1640 | ELFERS Marielle | 2005 | BTSV Eintracht Ski | 1. / S 14 W | 0:37:48.9 | 0:00:19.2 | 0:26:39.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1691 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 1. / D 21 | 0:40:31.9 | 0:03:02.2 | 0:28:00.8 | 4 | ||
4 | diplom | 1749 | KELLER Diana | 1973 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 1. / D 46 | 0:40:32.4 | 0:03:02.7 | 0:28:02.1 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1684 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | 1978 | --- | 1. / D 41 | 0:41:48.9 | 0:04:19.2 | 0:29:25.6 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 1701 | NOODT Karin | 1966 | SC Buntenbock | 1. / D 51 | 0:42:43.4 | 0:05:13.7 | 0:30:02.3 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 1624 | KUPFER Lena | 2004 | SV Trebsen | 1. / J 15 W | 0:42:46.9 | 0:05:17.2 | 0:29:58.3 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1750 | VOGLER Barbara | 1982 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 1. / D 36 | 0:44:54.0 | 0:07:24.2 | 0:31:04.3 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 1651 | LAIMER Filippa | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / J 15 W | 0:45:21.0 | 0:07:51.2 | 0:31:21.3 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 1632 | GOERITZ Leonie | 2001 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / J 17 W | 0:47:23.2 | 0:09:53.5 | 0:31:52.3 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 1639 | BRAUNE Katharina | 1983 | Tri Team Freiburg | 2. / D 36 | 0:50:33.0 | 0:13:03.2 | 0:35:34.8 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 1690 | MEURER Karolin | 2001 | --- | 3. / J 17 W | 0:51:17.5 | 0:13:47.8 | 0:35:05.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1663 | SCHERER Kathrin | 1982 | --- | 3. / D 36 | 0:51:19.0 | 0:13:49.3 | 0:35:45.8 | 15 | ||
14 | diplom | 1608 | SCHIMMEL Brigitte | 1962 | --- | 1. / D 56 | 0:51:26.7 | 0:13:57.0 | 0:35:06.8 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 1635 | MÜLLER-KUCKELBERG Katja | 2000 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / J 19 W | 0:51:28.5 | 0:13:58.8 | 0:35:50.3 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1673 | CYRON Jutta | 1968 | --- | 2. / D 51 | 0:53:50.0 | 0:16:20.2 | 0:37:18.8 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 1672 | SCHMIDT-MÖßINGER Anissa | 1990 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 0:55:34.7 | 0:18:05.0 | 0:38:18.6 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 1619 | DIEMER Pia | 2004 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 3. / J 15 W | 0:56:28.2 | 0:18:58.5 | 0:38:14.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1646 | ILLICHMANN Leonie | 1990 | --- | 3. / D 21 | 0:56:50.7 | 0:19:21.0 | 0:39:36.1 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 1681 | EWALD Ida | 2004 | --- | 4. / J 15 W | 0:56:55.5 | 0:19:25.7 | 0:27:59.1 | 3 | ||
21 | diplom | 1670 | SCHMIDT Katharina | 1974 | --- | 2. / D 41 | 0:56:59.0 | 0:19:29.2 | 0:39:51.1 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1674 | BERNDT Karoline | 1966 | --- | 3. / D 51 | 1:00:10.3 | 0:22:40.5 | 0:42:00.8 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1605 | ARNOLD Jana | 1964 | team bella vista beucha | 4. / D 51 | 1:03:24.0 | 0:25:54.3 | 0:44:20.8 | 26 | ||
24 | diplom | 1620 | DIEMER Birgit | 1965 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 5. / D 51 | 1:04:16.5 | 0:26:46.8 | 0:44:26.4 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 1656 | RYAZANOVA Elena | 1983 | GoldFinch Team | 4. / D 36 | 1:06:25.5 | 0:28:55.8 | 0:45:26.8 | 28 | ||
26 | diplom | 1615 | TONN Babette | 1968 | SC Buntenbock | 6. / D 51 | 1:06:50.8 | 0:29:21.1 | 0:47:07.9 | 29 | ||
27 | diplom | 1699 | BARTHEL Lena | 2009 | SG Klotzsche | 1. / S 10 W | 1:09:59.6 | 0:32:29.8 | 0:44:11.6 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 1638 | BRAUN Nadine | 1975 | --- | 3. / D 41 | 1:10:57.6 | 0:33:27.8 | 0:50:00.6 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 1678 | SCHULTE Brigitte | 1971 | Team M + B | 2. / D 46 | 1:13:40.0 | 0:36:10.3 | 0:51:22.4 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 1665 | KELLY Rosemary | 1953 | --- | 1. / D 66 | 1:14:34.1 | 0:37:04.3 | 0:52:25.9 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 1685 | MEY Kathrin | 1963 | --- | 2. / D 56 | 1:15:31.6 | 0:38:01.8 | 0:53:02.6 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 1647 | SKUCHILOVA Polina | 1988 | --- | 1. / D 31 | 1:20:14.0 | 0:42:44.3 | 0:57:47.1 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 1686 | ARNDT Bärbel | 1956 | --- | 1. / D 61 | 1:22:06.6 | 0:44:36.9 | 0:58:18.4 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 1703 | DOBROVSKA Renata | 1984 | --- | 2. / D 31 | 1:22:53.6 | 0:45:23.9 | 0:58:40.4 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 1687 | PROSKE Cathleen | 1974 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 4. / D 41 | 1:33:31.1 | 0:56:01.4 | 0:43:50.3 | 24 | ||
36 | diplom | 1622 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 1. / S 11 W | 1:34:52.8 | 0:57:23.1 | 0:43:45.6 | 23 | ||
37 | diplom | 1617 | WENNERFELDT Susanna | 1960 | Himmeta IF | 3. / D 56 | 1:41:30.9 | 1:04:01.2 | 1:10:15.2 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 1616 | ERIKSSON Eva | 1958 | Himmeta IF | 2. / D 61 | 1:45:42.7 | 1:08:13.0 | 1:10:08.2 | 37 | ||
--- | 1613 | REICHERT-FACILIDES Tania | 1964 | --- | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1630 | LINDNER Birgit | 1969 | --- | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1642 | WÖHL Annett | 1970 | SG Klotzsche | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1644 | PAUL Angela | 1959 | --- | . / D 56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1652 | NEUNER Petra | 1966 | --- | . / D 51 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1657 | HELMSCHROTT Nina | 1990 | Team Ammergauer Alpen | . / D 21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1659 | STADLER Claudia | 1969 | Team Ammergauer Alpen | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1661 | HOLLENSTEIN Lea | 2005 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM/SK Wunderthausen | . / S 14 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1669 | JURANKOVA Dagmar | 1970 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1676 | LANGER Flora | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | . / J 15 W | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1704 | WEIKERT Cornelia | 1970 | Alba Berlin | . / D 46 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |