47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Sunday
DATE : | 10.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 8 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | --- | 3:00:49.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 46 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 3:03:04.5 | 0:02:14.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 56 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3:15:55.9 | 0:15:06.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 26 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 3:18:54.5 | 0:18:04.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 49 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 3:21:01.5 | 0:20:11.9 | ||
6 | diplom | 81 | SVAB Petr | 1962 | RSC Marktredtwitz | 3:21:08.8 | 0:20:19.1 | ||
7 | diplom | 59 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 3:24:36.3 | 0:23:46.6 | ||
8 | diplom | 237 | MÜLLER Frank | 1967 | --- | 3:26:24.7 | 0:25:35.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 15 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 3:27:52.0 | 0:27:02.4 | ||
10 | diplom | 74 | HARTMANN Thomas | 1967 | Harzfalke Tanne | 3:28:31.4 | 0:27:41.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 97 | UNGER Steffen | 1961 | Sosa | 3:30:12.8 | 0:29:23.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 229 | BAUMERT Torsten | 1964 | --- | 3:37:39.6 | 0:36:49.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 86 | DÖHLER Uwe | 1964 | Fahhrad Grille Bockau | 3:37:49.1 | 0:36:59.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 79 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Rot-Weiss Grumbach | 3:41:28.2 | 0:40:38.6 | ||
15 | diplom | 48 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 3:43:33.7 | 0:42:44.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 254 | FLEMMING Jens | 1964 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 3:44:54.1 | 0:44:04.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 239 | WELLER Andreas | 1963 | DRESDEN | 3:45:11.1 | 0:44:21.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 95 | THIELE Jens | 1966 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 3:46:37.0 | 0:45:47.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 32 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 3:48:33.2 | 0:47:43.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 35 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 3:49:04.6 | 0:48:15.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 216 | BENKE Mario | 1962 | SC DHfK / Skisport | 3:55:45.6 | 0:54:56.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 273 | KÖNIG Thomas | 1965 | Mühle-Laufkultur | 3:56:26.4 | 0:55:36.8 | ||
23 | diplom | 60 | KIRSCHEN Fred | 1964 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3:56:55.2 | 0:56:05.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 218 | THAN Frank | 1961 | Skiverein Schönheide | 4:01:02.8 | 1:00:13.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 89 | GRÜNER Bodo | 1966 | WEHRSDORF | 4:01:25.0 | 1:00:35.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 12 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. | 4:04:37.3 | 1:03:47.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 255 | GRÜNDLER Jochen | 1962 | SG Adelsberg | 4:05:04.3 | 1:04:14.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 280 | SCHNECK Thomas | 1964 | SKG Gersfeld | 4:05:15.0 | 1:04:25.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 231 | HILLIG Frank | 1960 | Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV) | 4:07:47.9 | 1:06:58.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 281 | STÖHR Joachim | 1962 | SKG Gersfeld | 4:11:29.8 | 1:10:40.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 63 | KLINGER Ulrich | 1961 | SV 07 Annaberg | 4:13:17.8 | 1:12:28.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 23 | PERNUTZ Pier | 1963 | Saxonia | 4:13:55.2 | 1:13:05.6 | ||
33 | diplom | 36 | BALKENHOHL Thomas | 1967 | TuS Oeventrop | 4:21:21.3 | 1:20:31.7 | ||
34 | diplom | 262 | RITSCHEL Klaus | 1959 | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) | 4:23:33.3 | 1:22:43.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 275 | WOLF Bodo | 1965 | Alkabone Gutendorf | 4:29:20.1 | 1:28:30.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 22 | GROßE Steffen | 1961 | KV-FDGB.de | 4:29:31.1 | 1:28:41.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 252 | STERNSTEIN Heiner | 1961 | --- | 4:30:33.0 | 1:29:43.4 | ||
38 | diplom | 276 | TESCH Peter | 1963 | BS Technitz | 4:31:10.0 | 1:30:20.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 69 | BEIER Andreas | 1959 | Bergwacht Tambach | 4:32:42.9 | 1:31:53.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 68 | NIEBLING Frank | 1963 | Kaufungen | 4:32:59.8 | 1:32:10.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 279 | BERGER Matthias | 1967 | CPSC Chemnitz | 4:37:08.1 | 1:36:18.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 228 | BOCK Ingo | 1967 | PSV Rostock Abt. Radsport | 4:39:38.4 | 1:38:48.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 264 | EICHLER Gerd | 1959 | SV Warnemünde | 4:58:51.4 | 1:58:01.7 | ||
--- | 62 | PREUßLER Ralph | 1964 | SV Hermsdorf | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 64 | HELBIG Steffen | 1966 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 217 | STEINBECK Frank | 1962 | Großbreitenbacher Ski-Verein | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 222 | ALBANUS Frank | 1968 | --- | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 223 | WIESNER Dirk | 1964 | Blinkbirnen | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 238 | LENZ Olaf | 1962 | SBB Dresden | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 244 | NEUBERT Robby | 1963 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 248 | KEMPE Andreas | 1959 | Grün-Weiß Pirna | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 256 | BEUGEL Tobias | 1968 | TSG/WSC 07 Ruhla | DNS | --- |