Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 11 km | # | 15 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 501 | SIEGEL Jonas | 1991 | WSV Schönsee | 1. / H21 | 1:15:21.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:36:11.5 | 1 | 0:49:09.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 526 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H41 | 1:15:28.3 | 0:00:06.7 | 0:36:16.7 | 2 | 0:49:10.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 506 | FRÄSDORF Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 1. / JunH | 1:17:44.4 | 0:02:22.8 | 0:37:15.5 | 3 | 0:50:49.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 523 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / J17H | 1:17:58.3 | 0:02:36.7 | 0:37:32.0 | 4 | 0:51:05.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 535 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 2. / H21 | 1:19:54.8 | 0:04:33.2 | 0:37:32.8 | 5 | 0:51:37.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 517 | PLIESCHNEGGER Florian | 2000 | SK Rottenmann | 2. / JunH | 1:22:08.3 | 0:06:46.7 | 0:39:55.7 | 9 | 0:54:05.2 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 511 | REICHELT Arvid | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 2. / J17H | 1:22:26.3 | 0:07:04.7 | 0:38:22.2 | 6 | 0:52:56.2 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 533 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec | 3. / H21 | 1:24:55.1 | 0:09:33.5 | 0:39:09.7 | 7 | 0:54:06.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 508 | HARTMANN Till | 2001 | SC Rückershausen/SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 3. / J17H | 1:25:00.8 | 0:09:39.2 | 0:40:22.0 | 10 | 0:55:30.0 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 701 | WERDER Patrick | 1996 | TSG Backnang Ski | 4. / H21 | 1:25:08.8 | 0:09:47.2 | 0:41:04.0 | 14 | 0:56:27.7 | 15 | ||
11 | diplom | 514 | DANKL Markus | 2000 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 3. / JunH | 1:25:19.1 | 0:09:57.5 | 0:40:30.0 | 11 | 0:56:07.0 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 505 | HUJEROVA Tereza | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / D21 | 1:25:20.8 | 0:09:59.2 | 0:41:20.8 | 15 | 0:56:15.7 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 516 | HÖGL Stefan | 1989 | Team Icehosue Bayreuth | 5. / H21 | 1:26:04.3 | 0:10:42.7 | 0:40:36.8 | 12 | 0:55:59.2 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 524 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | Ottica Mottes | 1. / H46 | 1:26:14.8 | 0:10:53.2 | 0:40:44.3 | 13 | 0:56:05.0 | 12 | ||
15 | diplom | 509 | FROHMADER Paul | 1999 | WSV Weissenstadt | 4. / JunH | 1:26:16.1 | 0:10:54.5 | 0:39:55.2 | 8 | 0:54:59.5 | 9 | ||
16 | diplom | 538 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | Tsv Buching | 1. / H36 | 1:26:22.1 | 0:11:00.5 | 0:41:35.3 | 16 | 0:56:30.2 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 543 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / D36 | 1:26:29.3 | 0:11:07.7 | 0:41:41.0 | 18 | 0:56:29.7 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 628 | MUELLER Geri | 1964 | SC Immenstadt /Team Madshus | 1. / H51 | 1:27:25.8 | 0:12:04.2 | 0:41:59.8 | 20 | 0:57:26.0 | 20 | ||
19 | diplom | 658 | DEICKE Sebastian | 1983 | WSV Elbingerode | 2. / H36 | 1:27:42.1 | 0:12:20.5 | 0:41:38.0 | 17 | 0:56:56.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 627 | LAUBER Frank | 1964 | VfL Bad Berleburg/SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 2. / H51 | 1:27:45.6 | 0:12:24.0 | 0:41:41.5 | 19 | 0:56:36.0 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 547 | PESTA Roman | 1968 | SKI Klub Lenora | 3. / H51 | 1:27:57.1 | 0:12:35.5 | 0:42:43.0 | 26 | 0:58:30.0 | 25 | ||
22 | diplom | 681 | JILEK Petr | 1981 | Medic Dream Team | 3. / H36 | 1:28:35.0 | 0:13:13.4 | 0:42:39.7 | 24 | 0:58:41.5 | 27 | ||
23 | diplom | 529 | MUELLER Franziska | 1995 | SC Immenstadt | 2. / D21 | 1:28:36.1 | 0:13:14.5 | 0:42:09.3 | 21 | 0:57:56.5 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 733 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 4. / H51 | 1:28:44.1 | 0:13:22.5 | 0:42:14.3 | 23 | 0:57:41.0 | 21 | ||
25 | diplom | 527 | KOUŘÍK Pavel | 1993 | TJ Sokol Díly | 6. / H21 | 1:29:40.3 | 0:14:18.7 | 0:42:42.8 | 25 | 0:58:13.0 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 640 | MAKOSCH Jens | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 2. / H46 | 1:30:04.9 | 0:14:43.2 | 0:43:32.8 | 30 | 0:59:33.5 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 598 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 5. / H51 | 1:30:13.1 | 0:14:51.5 | 0:42:43.8 | 27 | 0:58:30.0 | 24 | ||
28 | diplom | 544 | ASCHENBRENNER Rolf | 1988 | SV Lokomotive Arnbruck | 1. / H31 | 1:30:27.1 | 0:15:05.5 | 0:42:09.5 | 22 | 0:58:32.2 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 540 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 3. / H46 | 1:30:38.6 | 0:15:17.0 | 0:43:45.0 | 31 | 1:00:16.0 | 31 | ||
30 | diplom | 725 | RIEXINGER Jochen | 1983 | SZ Römerstein | 4. / H36 | 1:32:10.4 | 0:16:48.8 | 0:43:25.3 | 28 | 1:00:00.2 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 638 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / H51 | 1:32:13.6 | 0:16:52.0 | 0:44:34.3 | 34 | 1:01:02.7 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 507 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 7. / H21 | 1:32:43.3 | 0:17:21.7 | 0:44:03.3 | 32 | 1:00:46.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 612 | FISCHER Lorenz | 1993 | Ski Club Prien am Chiemsee | 8. / H21 | 1:32:45.4 | 0:17:23.7 | 0:43:30.8 | 29 | 1:00:00.2 | 30 | ||
34 | diplom | 539 | HALFAR Thomas | 1969 | SV Arnbruck | 4. / H46 | 1:32:55.1 | 0:17:33.5 | 0:44:24.3 | 33 | 1:01:26.7 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 597 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 5. / H36 | 1:33:04.6 | 0:17:43.0 | 0:45:36.3 | 42 | 1:01:42.5 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 515 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 1. / H61 | 1:33:15.0 | 0:17:53.4 | 0:45:16.0 | 38 | 1:01:52.7 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 518 | DIETZE Albrecht | 1968 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 7. / H51 | 1:34:41.1 | 0:19:19.5 | 0:45:07.0 | 37 | 1:02:04.2 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 534 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 9. / H21 | 1:34:55.9 | 0:19:34.3 | 0:45:32.8 | 41 | 1:03:19.5 | 44 | ||
39 | diplom | 667 | DURDEL Marcel | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / J17H | 1:35:08.9 | 0:19:47.3 | 0:44:53.5 | 35 | 1:02:13.5 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 537 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2. / H41 | 1:35:20.1 | 0:19:58.5 | 0:45:49.8 | 44 | 1:02:55.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 684 | KUPFER Erik | 2000 | SV Trebsen | 5. / JunH | 1:35:28.9 | 0:20:07.3 | 0:45:03.3 | 36 | 1:02:12.8 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 657 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 5. / H46 | 1:35:32.4 | 0:20:10.8 | 0:45:36.5 | 43 | 1:02:59.5 | 41 | ||
43 | diplom | 512 | BÖTTCHER Rika elin | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / D21 | 1:35:55.0 | 0:20:33.4 | 0:46:16.5 | 47 | 1:03:50.5 | 49 | ||
44 | diplom | 802 | KÄMMLER Robert | 1989 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 10. / H21 | 1:36:02.6 | 0:20:41.0 | 0:46:42.5 | 55 | 1:03:26.3 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 631 | VESELY Jan | 2002 | TJ LO Zdar nad Sazavou | 5. / J17H | 1:36:09.7 | 0:20:48.1 | 0:46:31.8 | 49 | 1:03:00.2 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 805 | LÖSCHKE Cora | 2004 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 1. / J15D | 1:36:19.4 | 0:20:57.8 | 0:45:18.1 | 39 | 1:03:09.5 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 719 | SCHAUB Frank | 1961 | Rhöner WSV | 1. / H56 | 1:36:31.9 | 0:21:10.3 | 0:46:31.8 | 49 | 1:03:38.5 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 704 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | SPORT AUER Obertilliach | 3. / H41 | 1:36:45.6 | 0:21:24.0 | 0:46:59.3 | 58 | 1:04:02.3 | 53 | ||
49 | diplom | 641 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | Skiteam Pirna | 2. / H31 | 1:36:53.8 | 0:21:32.2 | 0:45:24.8 | 40 | 1:03:23.5 | 45 | ||
50 | diplom | 519 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 1. / J17D | 1:37:01.1 | 0:21:39.5 | 0:46:30.8 | 48 | 1:04:21.7 | 55 | ||
51 | diplom | 504 | SCHMIDT André | 1969 | --- | 6. / H46 | 1:37:08.4 | 0:21:46.8 | 0:47:34.8 | 62 | 1:04:53.3 | 59 | ||
52 | diplom | 748 | PRIBYL Elias | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / J15H | 1:37:10.8 | 0:21:49.2 | 0:46:57.5 | 57 | 1:04:54.5 | 60 | ||
53 | diplom | 528 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Ottica Mottes | 1. / D46 | 1:37:13.4 | 0:21:51.8 | 0:47:08.0 | 59 | 1:04:11.7 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 645 | HEIDRICH Lucas | 1999 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 6. / JunH | 1:37:15.9 | 0:21:54.3 | 0:46:12.0 | 46 | 1:03:40.0 | 48 | ||
55 | diplom | 600 | MEDERER Josef | 1953 | SCMK Hirschau | 1. / H66 | 1:37:16.4 | 0:21:54.8 | 0:46:40.0 | 53 | 1:03:59.5 | 50 | ||
56 | diplom | 686 | PREUKSCHAT Sven colin | 1984 | Rasierte Haxe Innsbruck | 3. / H31 | 1:37:50.1 | 0:22:28.5 | 0:46:34.3 | 51 | 1:04:01.2 | 52 | ||
57 | diplom | 659 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | --- | 4. / H41 | 1:38:05.1 | 0:22:43.5 | 0:47:16.3 | 60 | 1:05:05.0 | 62 | ||
58 | diplom | 804 | DÖRNER Matti | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / J16H | 1:38:37.6 | 0:23:16.0 | 0:46:06.8 | 45 | 1:04:34.5 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 542 | KONIECZNY Knut | 1960 | SV TU Ilmenau | 2. / H56 | 1:38:38.1 | 0:23:16.5 | 0:46:41.3 | 54 | 1:04:00.3 | 51 | ||
60 | diplom | 525 | KELLERMEIER Amelie | 2001 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / J17D | 1:38:55.6 | 0:23:34.0 | 0:46:50.0 | 56 | 1:04:36.2 | 58 | ||
61 | diplom | 532 | MACHACEK Karel | 1968 | Rockplast Rovansko | 8. / H51 | 1:38:55.9 | 0:23:34.3 | 0:47:40.0 | 63 | 1:05:20.5 | 64 | ||
62 | diplom | 655 | THIEL Frank | 1963 | --- | 3. / H56 | 1:38:57.6 | 0:23:36.0 | 0:47:17.5 | 61 | 1:05:04.5 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 647 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 6. / H36 | 1:40:01.1 | 0:24:39.5 | 0:48:44.0 | 72 | 1:06:52.0 | 71 | ||
64 | diplom | 503 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 4. / D21 | 1:40:03.4 | 0:24:41.8 | 0:47:43.9 | 64 | 1:05:19.5 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 691 | SCHÄFER Leon | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6. / J17H | 1:40:15.1 | 0:24:53.5 | 0:46:39.5 | 52 | 1:04:33.7 | 56 | ||
66 | diplom | 690 | HOFSTÄTTER Josef | 1963 | Eisbär nordic team | 4. / H56 | 1:40:16.1 | 0:24:54.5 | 0:48:05.0 | 67 | 1:05:56.5 | 67 | ||
67 | diplom | 709 | TROMMER Michael | 1975 | Skiclub Schwandorf | 5. / H41 | 1:40:21.6 | 0:25:00.0 | 0:47:44.0 | 65 | 1:05:22.0 | 65 | ||
68 | diplom | 662 | VOGT Matthias | 1967 | SC Kottmar | 9. / H51 | 1:40:26.9 | 0:25:05.3 | 0:48:06.0 | 68 | 1:06:39.0 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 716 | HEIN Sergej | 1961 | Heimbach-Weiss 2000 e.V. | 5. / H56 | 1:40:35.4 | 0:25:13.8 | 0:49:24.8 | 79 | 1:07:36.8 | 77 | ||
70 | diplom | 546 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / J17D | 1:40:49.4 | 0:25:27.8 | 0:48:04.3 | 66 | 1:05:55.8 | 66 | ||
71 | diplom | 614 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV-Tanne Thalheim | 2. / H61 | 1:40:53.1 | 0:25:31.5 | 0:48:34.0 | 69 | 1:06:23.3 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 531 | FISNAR Jan | 1954 | Vltava Fund Ski team | 3. / H61 | 1:40:55.6 | 0:25:34.0 | 0:49:46.8 | 83 | 1:07:43.8 | 78 | ||
73 | diplom | 650 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | WSV SCHOENSEE | 2. / H66 | 1:41:22.4 | 0:26:00.8 | 0:48:34.3 | 70 | 1:06:19.0 | 68 | ||
74 | diplom | 702 | WERDER Gerhard | 1968 | TSG Backnang Ski | 10. / H51 | 1:42:08.1 | 0:26:46.5 | 0:49:11.5 | 78 | 1:07:21.2 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 749 | REICHEL Hannes | 1951 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3. / H66 | 1:42:42.1 | 0:27:20.5 | 0:49:58.8 | 85 | 1:08:07.0 | 80 | ||
76 | diplom | 729 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 6. / H56 | 1:42:59.9 | 0:27:38.3 | 0:49:27.8 | 80 | 1:08:21.8 | 81 | ||
77 | diplom | 545 | ENGELHARDT Wilhelm | 1971 | WSV RAMSAU AM DACHSTEIN | 7. / H46 | 1:43:05.6 | 0:27:44.0 | 0:49:43.3 | 82 | 1:08:44.3 | 83 | ||
78 | diplom | 675 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / J15H | 1:43:11.6 | 0:27:50.0 | 0:48:53.5 | 75 | 1:07:15.0 | 73 | ||
79 | diplom | 826 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / J16D | 1:43:32.2 | 0:28:10.6 | 0:49:06.8 | 77 | 1:07:44.3 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 663 | KAUL Vincent | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 7. / J17H | 1:43:48.9 | 0:28:27.3 | 0:49:06.8 | 76 | 1:09:21.8 | 88 | ||
81 | diplom | 635 | BAIER Manfred | 1963 | WSV-DJK Rastbüchl | 7. / H56 | 1:44:13.1 | 0:28:51.5 | 0:48:41.3 | 71 | 1:07:33.5 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 623 | BRÜCKL Werner | 1973 | WSV-DJK Rasrbüchl | 8. / H46 | 1:44:16.6 | 0:28:55.0 | 0:48:52.0 | 74 | 1:07:14.2 | 72 | ||
83 | diplom | 664 | DAUBNER Torsten | 1964 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 11. / H51 | 1:45:01.9 | 0:29:40.3 | 0:49:37.8 | 81 | 1:08:38.5 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 697 | STICH Barbara | 1966 | SG Hausham | 1. / D51 | 1:45:09.9 | 0:29:48.3 | 0:50:56.5 | 91 | 1:09:01.8 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 513 | NEUGIRG Jörg | 1980 | SV Schönkirch | 7. / H36 | 1:45:13.4 | 0:29:51.8 | 0:50:17.3 | 87 | 1:09:15.8 | 87 | ||
86 | diplom | 877 | SIEGEL Bruno | 2003 | --- | 2. / J16H | 1:45:17.4 | 0:29:55.8 | 0:51:08.5 | 92 | 1:09:08.8 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 625 | MÜLLER Jens | 1968 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 12. / H51 | 1:45:52.9 | 0:30:31.3 | 0:48:47.8 | 73 | 1:07:19.8 | 74 | ||
88 | diplom | 610 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 6. / H41 | 1:45:55.6 | 0:30:34.0 | 0:49:53.0 | 84 | 1:09:07.0 | 85 | ||
89 | diplom | 699 | SCHÖFERLE Andreas | 1961 | SC Rettenberg | 8. / H56 | 1:46:01.9 | 0:30:40.3 | 0:50:38.0 | 89 | 1:09:57.5 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 633 | MÜNZBERG Marcel | 1996 | SV Grün -Weiß - Pirna | 11. / H21 | 1:46:28.7 | 0:31:07.1 | 0:51:17.0 | 94 | 1:10:30.3 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 651 | PÖHLMANN Gunnar | 1974 | Ski-Club Lauf | 7. / H41 | 1:46:43.9 | 0:31:22.3 | 0:51:09.8 | 93 | 1:10:09.3 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 695 | GOROGRANZ Björn | 1977 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / H41 | 1:46:57.4 | 0:31:35.8 | 0:50:46.0 | 90 | 1:10:05.0 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 604 | BROSZINSKI Nils | 1995 | WSV Elbingerode | 12. / H21 | 1:47:04.7 | 0:31:43.1 | 0:50:04.0 | 86 | 1:09:39.5 | 89 | ||
94 | diplom | 740 | MARCHETTI Simone | 1998 | SKI CLUB Levanna | 13. / H21 | 1:47:14.2 | 0:31:52.6 | 0:51:48.8 | 95 | 1:10:41.3 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 703 | GOERITZ Klaus-Dieter | 1951 | SC-Buntenbock | 4. / H66 | 1:48:34.2 | 0:33:12.6 | 0:51:51.8 | 96 | 1:11:58.0 | 97 | ||
96 | diplom | 630 | ZWICKEL Thomas | 1970 | --- | 9. / H46 | 1:48:40.6 | 0:33:19.0 | 0:53:37.0 | 109 | 1:12:31.5 | 100 | ||
97 | diplom | 736 | DEGEN Vitali | 1966 | --- | 13. / H51 | 1:48:54.4 | 0:33:32.8 | 0:50:34.5 | 88 | 1:11:03.8 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 615 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | --- | 2. / D46 | 1:49:00.2 | 0:33:38.6 | 0:52:24.8 | 98 | 1:12:06.5 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 606 | SCHWENDINGER Gernot | 1970 | SV Sulzberg | 10. / H46 | 1:49:05.9 | 0:33:44.3 | 0:52:16.5 | 97 | 1:12:22.8 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 879 | SCHMITT Karlheinz | 1944 | SC Moosham | 1. / H71 | 1:49:22.6 | 0:34:01.0 | 0:53:36.0 | 108 | 1:13:11.1 | 104 |