Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6017 | BUSCHEK Tobias | 2005 | SC Furth im Wald | 1. / S14M | 0:17:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 6001 | KEHRER Kilian | 2004 | SU-Böhmerwald Haderer | 1. / S15M | 0:18:46.3 | 0:00:51.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 6029 | VYSKOČIL David | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / S14M | 0:19:51.3 | 0:01:56.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 6011 | MÜLLER Jonas | 2006 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 1. / S13M | 0:20:00.8 | 0:02:06.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 6003 | LÖW Jakob | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 3. / S14M | 0:20:04.8 | 0:02:10.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 6043 | ELIÁŠ David | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 4. / S14M | 0:20:09.5 | 0:02:14.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 6019 | LOISTL Korbinian | 2004 | SC Furth im Wald | 2. / S15M | 0:20:32.7 | 0:02:38.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 6027 | HOFBAUER Tobias | 2006 | --- | 2. / S13M | 0:20:46.5 | 0:02:51.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 6044 | RANDÁKOVÁ Hanka | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / S14W | 0:20:50.6 | 0:02:56.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 6009 | DOHNAL Rudolf | 2005 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 5. / S14M | 0:21:20.6 | 0:03:26.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 6025 | EISCHER Jakob | 2004 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 3. / S15M | 0:21:43.3 | 0:03:48.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 6032 | VACEK Bertil | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / S14M | 0:22:03.8 | 0:04:09.3 | ||
13 | diplom | 6002 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 4. / S15M | 0:22:04.1 | 0:04:09.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 6013 | REIDL Patrick | 2005 | SV Finsterau | 7. / S14M | 0:22:34.6 | 0:04:40.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 6023 | REIM Philipp | 2006 | FC Rinchnach | 3. / S13M | 0:22:42.7 | 0:04:48.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 6005 | KOCH Wilhelm | 2005 | ESV Nassau | 8. / S14M | 0:23:00.8 | 0:05:06.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 6039 | MAYR Jona | 2004 | SC Rettenberg | 5. / S15M | 0:23:19.3 | 0:05:24.8 | ||
18 | diplom | 6026 | MORGOTT Paul | 2005 | Skiclub Großberg | 9. / S14M | 0:23:29.8 | 0:05:35.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 6006 | MEDACK Arthur | 2004 | Skiverein Flügelradbaude | 6. / S15M | 0:24:04.8 | 0:06:10.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 6035 | BÖHM Jan | 2006 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S13M | 0:24:28.2 | 0:06:33.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 6014 | HACKL Hanna | 2006 | SV Finsterau | 1. / S13W | 0:24:37.6 | 0:06:43.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 6036 | ZUSKA Marcel | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / S15M | 0:24:38.7 | 0:06:44.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 6022 | LOIBL Paul | 2006 | FC Rinchnach | 5. / S13M | 0:24:57.9 | 0:07:03.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 6004 | WEITZ Lysann | 2005 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / S14W | 0:25:22.8 | 0:07:28.3 | ||
25 | diplom | 6034 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / S15M | 0:25:34.2 | 0:07:39.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 6028 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / S14W | 0:26:22.6 | 0:08:28.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 6024 | KUPFER Lena | 2004 | SV Trebsen | 1. / S15W | 0:26:36.7 | 0:08:42.1 | ||
28 | diplom | 6021 | DIEMER Pia | 2004 | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 2. / S15W | 0:27:11.4 | 0:09:16.9 | ||
29 | diplom | 6041 | LORENC Hannah | 2006 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 2. / S13W | 0:27:51.4 | 0:09:56.8 | ||
30 | diplom | 6040 | VOIGT Nicole | 2004 | PSV Zittau e.V. | 3. / S15W | 0:28:26.1 | 0:10:31.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 6030 | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / S14W | 0:28:36.9 | 0:10:42.4 | ||
32 | diplom | 6015 | FRÖHLICH Saskia | 2005 | Skizunft Dresden | 5. / S14W | 0:30:22.6 | 0:12:28.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 6010 | ALKHOUJA Abdulrahman | 2006 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 6. / S13M | 0:30:35.9 | 0:12:41.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 6038 | ESTRIN Gabriel | 2006 | WSV Skadi Junior Team | 7. / S13M | 0:30:38.6 | 0:12:44.1 | ||
35 | diplom | 6042 | MADEJCZYK Jan | 2005 | SC Motor Jena | 10. / S14M | 0:32:28.4 | 0:14:33.9 | ||
36 | diplom | 6016 | WALTER Oscar | 2005 | --- | 11. / S14M | 0:33:01.9 | 0:15:07.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 6007 | SCHÖNE Jonas | 2004 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 9. / S15M | 0:33:23.0 | 0:15:28.4 | ||
38 | diplom | 6020 | KAUFMANN Julia | 2005 | SC Furth im Wald | 6. / S14W | 0:34:42.1 | 0:16:47.6 | ||
--- | 6008 | LÖSCHKE Cora | 2004 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S15W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6018 | FRANZ Louis | 2006 | SC Furth im Wald | . / S13M | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6033 | NAROVCOVÁ Beata | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S14W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 6037 | WALTMAN Jeffrey | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / S14M | DNS | --- |