Predator RACE Master weekend Monínec - MASAKR + JUNIOR

Running
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Monínec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap
1 2082 athlete detail JOSKA Vladislav 1986 --- 3:03:45.5 0:00:00.0
2 46 athlete detail KECKSTEIN Jiří 1989 Predator Workout Plzeň 3:08:25.3 0:04:39.8
3 6 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Martin 1988 --- 3:26:41.9 0:22:56.4
4 1161 athlete detail HANÁČEK Michal 1988 --- 3:28:06.4 0:24:20.9
5 1165 athlete detail KONTA Pavel 1988 Gladiators 3:28:50.4 0:25:04.9
6 1260 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Matěj 1989 --- 3:32:54.8 0:29:09.3
7 1010 athlete detail GLACNER Jiří 1988 --- 3:34:41.3 0:30:55.8
8 1053 athlete detail SUCHNA David 1986 --- 3:42:58.2 0:39:12.7
9 1071 athlete detail KOFFER Lukáš 1989 --- 3:45:31.0 0:41:45.5
10 1211 athlete detail TRUNDA Marek 1987 Predator Workout Olomouc 3:45:51.9 0:42:06.4
11 2010 athlete detail JIRKŮ Milan 1987 --- 3:52:17.1 0:48:31.6
12 2060 athlete detail MRAČEK Lukáš 1987 OCR Čelákovice 3:52:51.8 0:49:06.3
13 1198 athlete detail ŘEHULKA Milan 1987 --- 3:53:11.1 0:49:25.6
14 2053 athlete detail SCHACHERL Jan 1988 OCR Čelákovice 3:53:26.4 0:49:40.9
15 2078 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš 1988 --- 3:57:01.1 0:53:15.6
16 18 athlete detail STIBOR Jan 1989 --- 3:57:26.0 0:53:40.5
17 1063 athlete detail PŮČEK Zdeněk 1986 --- 3:57:29.0 0:53:43.5
18 1256 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL David 1985 --- 3:58:22.7 0:54:37.2
19 2099 athlete detail FLÖSSLER Jaromír 1988 Extra Brno 3:59:46.1 0:56:00.6
20 34 athlete detail TÖKÖLY Filip 1987 STG Brandýs nad Labem 4:00:23.9 0:56:38.4
21 2106 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Lukáš 1986 Extra Brno 4:01:53.8 0:58:08.3
22 1131 athlete detail KUBÁT Roman 1989 --- 4:03:22.1 0:59:36.6
23 2051 athlete detail KANTA Jakub 1987 OCR Čelákovice 4:06:42.6 1:02:57.1
24 1217 athlete detail HYBLER Michal 1985 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4:07:08.6 1:03:23.1
25 1141 athlete detail VODENKA Jakub 1989 --- 4:08:08.3 1:04:22.8
26 1092 athlete detail DONAT Tomáš 1985 OCR Čelákovice 4:10:49.7 1:07:04.2
27 1040 athlete detail PAVELEK Martin 1987 --- 4:13:18.7 1:09:33.2
28 2194 athlete detail HURDA Jakub 1987 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4:13:42.7 1:09:57.2
29 1021 athlete detail KLIMENT Michal 1988 --- 4:15:49.0 1:12:03.5
30 25 athlete detail JÍŠA Petr 1987 --- 4:16:29.5 1:12:44.0
31 102 athlete detail KAVKA Petr 1989 --- 4:17:15.6 1:13:30.1
32 2049 athlete detail GIESE Dominik 1986 --- 4:21:52.6 1:18:07.1
33 1088 athlete detail KALIVODA Ondřej 1988 Gladiatorraceteam 4:22:46.7 1:19:01.2
34 2112 athlete detail NÁKONEČNÝ David 1986 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4:24:51.4 1:21:05.9
35 2036 athlete detail POLÁK Jan 1988 --- 4:24:53.8 1:21:08.3
36 1134 athlete detail HNÁTEK Jiří 1988 --- 4:28:24.1 1:24:38.6
37 81 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav 1986 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4:29:27.2 1:25:41.7
38 1246 athlete detail HAVRLANT Radim 1985 Predator Workout Kladno 4:31:48.6 1:28:03.1
39 65 athlete detail PETRÁŇ Radek 1986 --- 4:35:05.5 1:31:20.0
40 1123 athlete detail DRMLA Jan 1989 Predator Workout Plzeň 4:38:36.5 1:34:51.0
41 1201 athlete detail POCHOBRADSKÝ Lukáš 1988 --- 4:43:24.7 1:39:39.2
42 2035 athlete detail BEBR Lukáš 1985 --- 4:45:01.8 1:41:16.3
43 141 athlete detail MARTÍNEK Petr 1985 --- 4:48:45.6 1:45:00.1
44 2058 athlete detail KRAMOLIŠ Michal 1987 OCR Čelákovice 4:54:09.2 1:50:23.7
45 1237 athlete detail SALÁŠEK Stanislav 1986 STG HK 4:59:22.4 1:55:36.9
46 1235 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Marek 1986 STG HK 5:00:42.5 1:56:57.0
47 137 athlete detail SVOBODA Petr 1988 --- 5:02:35.5 1:58:50.0
48 1233 athlete detail ZICH Jakub 1985 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5:03:51.2 2:00:05.7
49 1249 athlete detail HERTL Ondřej 1988 --- 5:05:53.4 2:02:07.9
50 13 athlete detail KONÍČEK Filip 1986 --- 5:06:26.5 2:02:41.0
51 1173 athlete detail MIKŠÍK Josef 1988 --- 5:06:40.1 2:02:54.6
52 2044 athlete detail MACHO Jan 1987 --- 5:07:36.2 2:03:50.7
53 1207 athlete detail GREGUŠ Marian 1985 Predator Workout Olomouc 5:13:48.6 2:10:03.1
54 1004 athlete detail SVOBODA David 1985 --- 5:14:37.6 2:10:52.1
55 1007 athlete detail MÁSLO Jiří 1986 --- 5:15:27.3 2:11:41.8
56 1263 athlete detail NOVÁČEK Martin 1988 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5:20:11.7 2:16:26.2
57 1258 athlete detail CHRUDIMSKÝ Filip 1989 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5:23:52.9 2:20:07.4
58 125 athlete detail ČÁP Martin 1985 OCR Čelákovice 5:24:11.0 2:20:25.5
59 80 athlete detail LASSIG Lukáš 1988 OCR Čelákovice 5:24:15.1 2:20:29.6
60 44 athlete detail BROŽ Jiří 1985 Predator Workout Plzeň 5:29:05.4 2:25:19.9
61 31 athlete detail BĚLKA Ladislav 1987 berounské běhny 5:29:55.0 2:26:09.5
62 1039 athlete detail LEPŠÍ Tomáš 1988 --- 5:30:10.0 2:26:24.5
63 1238 athlete detail HAASE Lukáš 1988 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5:30:45.9 2:27:00.4
64 1216 athlete detail HADAČ Jan 1989 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5:30:47.6 2:27:02.1
65 1212 athlete detail KURINOVSKÝ David 1987 --- 5:31:05.8 2:27:20.3
66 1166 athlete detail KREJČÍK Jan 1989 --- 5:37:30.2 2:33:44.7
67 1111 athlete detail JENS Birner 1989 --- 5:46:07.8 2:42:22.3
68 1102 athlete detail JAROLÍM Michal 1986 OCR Čelákovice 5:47:43.7 2:43:58.2
69 1046 athlete detail RÁC Vojtěch 1987 --- 5:50:16.9 2:46:31.4
70 1057 athlete detail REPISKÝ Tomáš 1989 MůjGym Kladno 6:08:26.4 3:04:40.9
71 1058 athlete detail VLK Jan 1985 MůjGym Kladno 6:08:37.3 3:04:51.8
72 1094 athlete detail MACHUTA Vladimír 1988 OCR Čelákovice 6:25:28.5 3:21:43.0
73 2066 athlete detail VÁCHA Jan 1985 Predator Workout Plzeň 6:26:22.8 3:22:37.3
74 1118 athlete detail LAVIČKA Tomáš 1989 Predator Workout Plzeň 6:44:09.4 3:40:23.9
--- 52 athlete detail ŽALOUDEK Jiří 1987 OCR Čelákovice DNF ---
--- 131 athlete detail WAGNER Petr 1986 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín DNF ---
--- 1035 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Petr 1987 Gladiators DNF ---
--- 2105 athlete detail KUČERA Petr 1988 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín DNF ---
--- 8 athlete detail GÄRTNER Tomáš 1988 --- DNS ---
--- 12 athlete detail ZDENĚK Martin 1988 --- DNS ---
--- 37 athlete detail TESAŘ Jan 1989 STG Brandýs nad Labem DNS ---
--- 53 athlete detail CSEVAR Jiří 1989 --- DNS ---
--- 1066 athlete detail HRÁČEK Martin 1988 --- DNS ---
--- 1067 athlete detail SLAVÍK Tomáš 1987 --- DNS ---
--- 1117 athlete detail ROTH Zdeněk 1985 --- DNS ---
--- 1133 athlete detail ŠVÁB Jan 1988 --- DNS ---
--- 1150 athlete detail UHLÍK Roman 1986 Predator Workout Plzeň DNS ---
--- 1167 athlete detail GERLOFF Marcel 1986 --- DNS ---
--- 1234 athlete detail LŽIČAŘ Roman 1986 STG HK DNS ---
--- 2056 athlete detail BOZDĚCH Jiří 1988 OCR Čelákovice DNS ---
--- 2108 athlete detail PIVOŇKA Jaroslav 1989 Extra Brno DNS ---