Predator RACE Master weekend Monínec - MASAKR + JUNIOR

Running
DATE :12.5.2019 PLACE  :Monínec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Category Time Gap
1 58 athlete detail HOŘEJŠÍ Ondřej 1. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:11.9 0:00:00.0
2 68 athlete detail RICHTRMOCOVÁ Ema 1. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:19.2 0:00:07.3
3 84 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Michaela 2. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:22.9 0:00:11.0
4 117 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Vojta 1. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:24.4 0:00:12.5
5 109 athlete detail RYBIŠAROVÁ Tina 1. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:41.0 0:00:29.1
6 16 athlete detail KOLDOVÁ Eliška 3. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:06:41.5 0:00:29.6
7 81 athlete detail NOVÁK Lukáš 2. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:41.7 0:00:29.8
8 112 athlete detail ŤUPA David 1. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:46.7 0:00:34.8
9 3 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Šimon 2. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:46.8 0:00:34.9
10 65 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Zuzana 1. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:46.8 0:00:34.9
11 50 athlete detail PUSTOVOJT Mikuláš 2. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:48.3 0:00:36.4
12 110 athlete detail HAVEL Filip 3. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:52.3 0:00:40.4
13 61 athlete detail KŘÍŽEK Tomáš 4. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:52.8 0:00:40.9
14 15 athlete detail KOLDOVÁ Amálie 2. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:07:05.6 0:00:53.7
15 4 athlete detail CHYTIL František 5. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:08.7 0:00:56.8
16 102 athlete detail LONGAUER Adam 3. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:07:11.9 0:01:00.0
17 118 athlete detail PILAR Vojta 6. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:12.0 0:01:00.1
18 96 athlete detail PILÍK Ondřej 3. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:12.5 0:01:00.6
19 22 athlete detail RAMPÍR David 1. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:22.7 0:01:10.8
20 107 athlete detail PECH Roman 4. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:23.4 0:01:11.5
21 48 athlete detail AUSBERGEROVÁ Stella 2. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:07:28.4 0:01:16.5
22 60 athlete detail ONDRÁČKOVÁ Lucie 4. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:32.0 0:01:20.1
23 90 athlete detail KRAHULE Matyáš 5. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:33.8 0:01:21.9
24 64 athlete detail TOMAN Filip 7. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:35.3 0:01:23.4
25 116 athlete detail STRAKA Matyáš 6. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:44.0 0:01:32.1
26 88 athlete detail ČERMÁKOVÁ Laura 3. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:07:45.3 0:01:33.4
27 63 athlete detail TOMAN Jakub 7. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:51.7 0:01:39.8
28 115 athlete detail ŠIROCHMAN Adam 2. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:52.3 0:01:40.4
29 69 athlete detail MARÁK Samuel 3. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:55.1 0:01:43.2
30 24 athlete detail VEBER Václav 4. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:56.7 0:01:44.8
31 29 athlete detail VESELÝ Dušan 8. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:08:01.3 0:01:49.4
32 56 athlete detail ŠABARTOVÁ Veronika 5. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:02.7 0:01:50.8
33 89 athlete detail KRAHULE Tadeáš 5. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:05.7 0:01:53.8
34 108 athlete detail PECH Michal 4. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:06.8 0:01:54.9
35 95 athlete detail PILÍKOVÁ Barbora 1. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:08.9 0:01:57.0
36 113 athlete detail MATUŠKA Václav 6. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:10.6 0:01:58.7
37 43 athlete detail ČECHUROVÁ Anna 6. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:20.0 0:02:08.1
38 41 athlete detail BRAUN Zdeněk 8. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:20.2 0:02:08.3
39 99 athlete detail SPORKOVÁ Enata 4. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:22.7 0:02:10.8
40 55 athlete detail KREMLIČKOVÁ Anna 7. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:22.9 0:02:11.0
41 98 athlete detail MAN Leoni 5. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:24.8 0:02:12.9
42 25 athlete detail VEBER Vojtěch 9. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:31.5 0:02:19.6
43 57 athlete detail BEJDA Vojtěch 5. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:32.0 0:02:20.1
44 86 athlete detail ČERMÁK Filip 9. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:08:34.6 0:02:22.7
45 53 athlete detail ZDĚNOVEC Daniel 6. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:08:34.9 0:02:23.0
46 111 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Klára 8. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:38.6 0:02:26.7
47 13 athlete detail DOHNALOVÁ Monika 3. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:08:44.2 0:02:32.3
48 5 athlete detail KOTLANT David 10. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:08:58.2 0:02:46.3
49 17 athlete detail DRDOVÁ Natálie 2. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:12.2 0:03:00.3
50 91 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zuzana 3. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:14.5 0:03:02.6
51 28 athlete detail CIZA Michal 7. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:09:23.9 0:03:12.0
52 2 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš 7. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:24.0 0:03:12.1
53 46 athlete detail KOLOVRÁTNÍKOVÁ Ema 4. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:09:25.8 0:03:13.9
54 54 athlete detail VANÍČEK Štěpán 8. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:30.9 0:03:19.0
55 62 athlete detail KŘÍŽKOVÁ Amálka 6. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:09:32.7 0:03:20.8
56 67 athlete detail RICHTRMOC Antonín 9. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:34.3 0:03:22.4
57 42 athlete detail ČECHURA Filip 10. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:37.8 0:03:25.9
58 10 athlete detail MACEK David 11. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:55.6 0:03:43.7
59 104 athlete detail ČELOVSKÁ Alena 4. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:56.2 0:03:44.3
60 52 athlete detail ZDĚNOVEC David 12. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:58.6 0:03:46.7
61 11 athlete detail LEBOWSKI Šimon 10. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:10:04.2 0:03:52.3
62 23 athlete detail RAMPÍR Jiří 8. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:10:08.0 0:03:56.1
63 87 athlete detail VANÍČKOVÁ Nikola 7. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:10:09.1 0:03:57.2
64 97 athlete detail VÁCLAVEK Vojtěch 13. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:09.3 0:03:57.4
65 59 athlete detail POKORNÁ Valerie 5. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:13.0 0:04:01.1
66 45 athlete detail POLÁCH Ondřej 1. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:10:16.2 0:04:04.3
67 27 athlete detail KROC Ondřej 14. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:23.1 0:04:11.2
68 18 athlete detail HUBENÁ Lucie 6. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:23.9 0:04:12.0
69 26 athlete detail PIVOŇKOVÁ Simona 7. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:36.8 0:04:24.9
70 105 athlete detail PIPTA Patrik 15. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:39.6 0:04:27.7
71 114 athlete detail ŠIROCHMAN Petr 2. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:10:52.4 0:04:40.5
72 44 athlete detail HONZŮ Matěj 3. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:10:58.3 0:04:46.4
73 82 athlete detail NOVÁK Vít 4. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:11:00.0 0:04:48.1
74 49 athlete detail LIŠKA Lukáš 16. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:11:08.6 0:04:56.7
75 51 athlete detail PUSTOVOJT Antonín 5. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:11:10.7 0:04:58.8
76 36 athlete detail KNAIFL Sebastian 17. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:11:11.8 0:04:59.9
77 103 athlete detail ČELOVSKÁ Anna 8. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:11:12.3 0:05:00.4
78 92 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Eliška 1. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:11:12.4 0:05:00.5
79 94 athlete detail SITTA Maxmilián 6. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:11:37.2 0:05:25.3
80 12 athlete detail DOHNALOVÁ Sára 2. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:11:40.8 0:05:28.9
81 6 athlete detail KOTLANTOVÁ Kateřina 5. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:11:41.6 0:05:29.7
82 106 athlete detail PECHOVÁ Veronika 3. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:11:57.3 0:05:45.4
83 40 athlete detail ŠEBESTOVÁ Ema 9. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:12:07.6 0:05:55.7
84 101 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Natálie 10. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:12:29.3 0:06:17.4
85 7 athlete detail FRANC Honzík 7. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:12:37.7 0:06:25.8
86 71 athlete detail VANÍČEK Robin 8. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:12:40.3 0:06:28.4
87 39 athlete detail PIŠTOLOVÁ Karolína 4. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:12:59.8 0:06:47.9
88 85 athlete detail JIRÁK Felix 9. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:13:05.6 0:06:53.7
89 38 athlete detail ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Eliška 8. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:13:16.8 0:07:04.9
90 93 athlete detail PTÁČEK Matyáš 10. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:13:19.3 0:07:07.4
91 83 athlete detail VALÁŠEK Jaroslav 11. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:14:00.5 0:07:48.6
92 66 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Jolana 6. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:14:17.4 0:08:05.5
93 1 athlete detail BUKOVSKÝ Adam 12. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:14:25.4 0:08:13.5
94 100 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Aneta 5. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:16:44.5 0:10:32.6
--- 79 athlete detail KALOUSKOVÁ Aneta . /  Holky 4-5 let DNF ---
--- 8 athlete detail ŠPIČKA Jan . /  Kluci 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 14 athlete detail KOSTKA Dominik . /  Kluci 6-7 let DNS ---
--- 19 athlete detail BÍZEK Oliver . /  Kluci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 20 athlete detail ZEMKOVÁ Sára . /  Holky 10-11 let DNS ---
--- 21 athlete detail ZEMEK Adam . /  Kluci 8-9 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.