Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 130 km | # | 171 km | # | 225 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3013 | ŠROLL Marek | 1978 | Alset racing team | 9:51:19.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 4:54:26.4 | 2 | 6:17:04.0 | 1 | 8:29:06.9 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3002 | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří | 1976 | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY | 10:08:16.1 | 0:16:57.0 | 4:53:54.9 | 1 | 6:17:54.5 | 2 | 8:40:32.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3006 | SOUŠEK Karel | 1978 | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY | 10:35:08.9 | 0:43:49.8 | 5:09:09.7 | 3 | 6:40:55.6 | 3 | 9:10:40.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3004 | TONEK Maik | 1973 | Radclub Bremen | 10:56:35.9 | 1:05:16.8 | 5:24:47.7 | 4 | 6:57:13.3 | 4 | 9:25:02.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3020 | RAJNIŠ Vlastimil | 1976 | Koloshop team | 11:16:18.7 | 1:24:59.6 | 5:33:29.4 | 7 | 7:11:21.3 | 6 | 9:46:53.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3092 | KUHN Florian | 1979 | RSC 88 | 11:16:19.2 | 1:25:00.1 | 5:32:19.9 | 6 | 7:13:04.8 | 9 | 9:46:58.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3135 | MINARIK David | 1975 | 3STA | 11:16:19.8 | 1:25:00.7 | 5:37:12.7 | 13 | 7:13:02.3 | 8 | 9:47:08.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3074 | HAMPL Michal | 1973 | Koloshop team | 11:18:10.2 | 1:26:51.1 | 5:34:22.2 | 8 | 7:13:01.8 | 7 | 9:50:20.1 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 3050 | ŠRAIN Jiří | 1979 | Dexter Cycling | 11:21:56.5 | 1:30:37.4 | 5:24:48.7 | 5 | 7:09:29.6 | 5 | 9:50:15.3 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 3140 | VLČEK Jiří | 1974 | Vinohradské šlapky | 11:32:37.5 | 1:41:18.4 | 5:36:36.9 | 11 | 7:18:36.1 | 11 | 9:59:57.1 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 3065 | HENNE Michael | 1970 | --- | 11:35:24.3 | 1:44:05.2 | 5:36:51.7 | 12 | 7:19:33.6 | 12 | 9:59:54.3 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 3081 | PIEDADE Manuel | 1973 | RSG Hellern | 11:39:31.5 | 1:48:12.4 | 5:35:47.4 | 9 | 7:20:44.9 | 13 | 10:05:08.3 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3014 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 1979 | Koloshop team | 11:39:53.0 | 1:48:33.9 | 5:36:19.2 | 10 | 7:17:19.6 | 10 | 10:09:05.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3019 | UHLIG Uli | 1971 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 11:56:34.6 | 2:05:15.5 | 5:48:24.2 | 17 | 7:32:49.1 | 17 | 10:21:56.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3055 | DOMANSKÝ Libor | 1979 | --- | 11:58:16.3 | 2:06:57.2 | 5:43:48.7 | 15 | 7:27:47.8 | 15 | 10:22:16.1 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3118 | BILEK Jan | 1977 | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY | 12:00:47.3 | 2:09:28.2 | 5:50:19.2 | 18 | 7:37:26.6 | 19 | 10:23:10.9 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3127 | SÝKORA Robert | 1972 | CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY | 12:00:47.4 | 2:09:28.3 | 5:50:19.5 | 19 | 7:37:25.1 | 18 | 10:23:28.1 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3027 | GIRGAL Tomáš | 1974 | Brdští kanci | 12:05:35.3 | 2:14:16.2 | 5:46:13.2 | 16 | 7:29:41.6 | 16 | 10:35:51.2 | 22 | ||
19 | diplom | 3030 | ROTTLUFF Dirk | 1978 | VFB Kipfenberg | 12:11:47.7 | 2:20:28.6 | 6:02:31.2 | 24 | 7:45:52.4 | 20 | 10:33:32.4 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3025 | ROTTLUFF Mike | 1970 | --- | 12:11:48.2 | 2:20:29.1 | 6:02:29.6 | 23 | 7:45:54.1 | 21 | 10:33:35.1 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3116 | AUST Martin | 1973 | --- | 12:16:40.0 | 2:25:20.9 | 5:43:40.0 | 14 | 7:26:58.6 | 14 | 10:27:54.9 | 18 | ||
22 | diplom | 3031 | SYTAŘ Tomáš | 1974 | Koloshop team | 12:18:58.7 | 2:27:39.6 | 6:00:44.5 | 22 | 7:49:25.6 | 23 | 10:34:38.7 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 3105 | FOJT Milič | 1972 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 12:19:36.0 | 2:28:16.9 | 5:58:28.5 | 21 | 7:57:48.4 | 28 | 10:44:29.0 | 26 | ||
24 | diplom | 3040 | POLNAR Stanislav | 1976 | --- | 12:19:36.2 | 2:28:17.1 | 6:03:57.7 | 26 | 7:51:45.9 | 25 | 10:44:17.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 3036 | RÖTHIG Anton | 1978 | BSV Chemie Tschernitz | 12:24:48.7 | 2:33:29.6 | 6:15:11.2 | 32 | 8:00:17.1 | 29 | 10:46:39.7 | 27 | ||
26 | diplom | 3099 | SKÁLA Radim | 1976 | Sokol Veltěž | 12:27:02.2 | 2:35:43.1 | 6:07:35.2 | 29 | 7:49:16.4 | 22 | 10:44:26.2 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 3029 | HUBENÝ Radek | 1978 | --- | 12:28:41.3 | 2:37:22.2 | 6:06:22.2 | 28 | 7:55:25.6 | 26 | 10:49:38.4 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 3106 | MUCHNA Vladimír | 1974 | Děčín | 12:30:03.3 | 2:38:44.2 | 5:51:43.0 | 20 | 7:49:44.1 | 24 | 10:38:31.4 | 23 | ||
29 | diplom | 3067 | KOCLÍŘ Miroslav | 1972 | KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí | 12:45:58.5 | 2:54:39.4 | 6:08:33.3 | 31 | 7:57:19.6 | 27 | 10:56:33.8 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 3119 | ČÍŽEK František | 1976 | Eurybia yacht club | 12:47:10.3 | 2:55:51.2 | 6:08:08.5 | 30 | 8:02:39.1 | 31 | 10:56:40.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3077 | STRNAD Michal | 1978 | --- | 12:47:25.8 | 2:56:06.7 | 6:18:18.2 | 33 | 8:08:11.9 | 32 | 11:06:15.0 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 3064 | STEJSKAL Vaclav | 1978 | --- | 12:49:02.3 | 2:57:43.2 | 6:03:21.2 | 25 | 8:01:00.0 | 30 | 11:02:38.5 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 3089 | KLING Stephan | 1976 | Radcore Sonneberg | 12:55:34.3 | 3:04:15.2 | 6:32:10.5 | 37 | 8:28:15.9 | 36 | 11:17:43.0 | 36 | ||
34 | diplom | 3137 | JUHAS Jiří | 1974 | CVK Česká Kamenice | 12:55:51.6 | 3:04:32.5 | 6:37:28.0 | 40 | 8:32:34.2 | 39 | 11:20:37.5 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 3076 | GROß Alexander | 1973 | --- | 12:56:12.1 | 3:04:53.0 | 6:23:46.8 | 34 | 8:15:54.9 | 35 | 11:08:57.7 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 3139 | ŠOCH Miloslav | 1978 | --- | 13:01:49.6 | 3:10:30.5 | 6:05:01.0 | 27 | 8:15:09.1 | 34 | 11:12:01.2 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 3038 | CZERVONIAK Josef | 1974 | AVZO Raná | 13:03:10.8 | 3:11:51.7 | 6:29:09.3 | 36 | 8:14:58.6 | 33 | 11:14:15.0 | 35 | ||
38 | diplom | 3147 | WEHNER Dirk | 1975 | TuS Dippoldiswalde | 13:29:06.4 | 3:37:47.3 | 6:35:14.5 | 39 | 8:32:44.4 | 40 | 11:44:22.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 3143 | KUBIS Daniel | 1977 | KV-Schwerelos | 13:32:31.7 | 3:41:12.6 | 6:34:54.5 | 38 | 8:32:33.7 | 38 | 11:50:32.6 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 3142 | LATTNER Tobias | 1975 | KV-Schwerelos | 13:32:34.4 | 3:41:15.3 | 6:28:43.3 | 35 | 8:32:33.2 | 37 | 11:50:42.3 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 3120 | ČÍŽEK Roman | 1977 | Eurybia yacht club | 13:41:10.7 | 3:49:51.6 | 6:48:44.3 | 43 | 8:46:34.4 | 42 | 11:50:22.9 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 3058 | MIKULA Jan | 1979 | Triathlon Augsburg | 13:47:52.4 | 3:56:33.3 | 6:43:02.3 | 41 | 8:42:48.9 | 41 | 11:55:30.6 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3035 | ŘEHÁK Marcel | 1970 | CykloŠkoda | 13:53:06.0 | 4:01:46.9 | 7:07:46.8 | 44 | 9:00:06.7 | 44 | 12:06:37.1 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3123 | BUKOVSKÝ Juraj | 1977 | BFBC | 14:12:53.0 | 4:21:33.8 | 6:48:42.9 | 42 | 8:48:10.2 | 43 | 12:09:36.8 | 44 | ||
--- | 3047 | MÜLLER Thomas | 1972 | Radcore Sonneberg | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3084 | WOHLSPERGER Rene | 1975 | --- | DSQ | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3007 | JANDA Marek | 1972 | --- | DNF | --- | 5:09:49.1 | --- | 7:07:04.8 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3009 | KÖNIG Radek | 1976 | NormalieCzech | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3010 | KÜHN Hendrik | 1978 | Petz Racing | DNF | --- | 5:16:56.9 | --- | 6:47:58.0 | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3039 | FEIX Ivo | 1974 | Teplice | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3063 | FALTUS David | 1971 | KUS Jablonné nad Orlicí | DNF | --- | 9:08:04.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3130 | COXON Neil | 1975 | Decin Cyclists | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3150 | DÜHNEN Andre | 1977 | THC Westerkappeln | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3011 | DÜHNEN Andre | 1977 | THC Westerkappeln | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3022 | KARVAY Drahomír | 1974 | Koloshop team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3057 | HELDT Matthias | 1978 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3082 | STEINIGER Thomas | 1976 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |