Tvrďák Košice

cross
DATE :11.5.2019 PLACE  :Košice - Kavečany

Selected athletes overview

Results -
Loading...
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
RankTeam nameTotal team timeSum of positionsNumber of membersTeam membersDetail
1. DHZ Hybe 1:49:36.8 8 8 MELICH Miroslav LIBIČEK Michal ŠUNA Michal ... detail
2. Megeš POWA 2:12:56.1 74 4 ŠKREPTAČ Martin SOCHA Maroš SOCHA Lukáš ... detail
3. HEROES OCR Team Slovakia 2:14:07.4 46 7 ALFOLDI Martin ŠURIN Matúš MAGULA Miloš ... detail
4. GM training 2:32:54.1 152 13 GAJDOŠ Marek FERIANČIK Branislav FERIANČIK Rastislav ... detail
5. Chlapci zo Sniny 2:35:04.0 180 8 RAJŇÁK Michal GÁBOR Peter KUDRAVY Andrej ... detail
6. Flinstonovci 2:38:24.7 206 16 HUDEC Martin PENZEŠ Miroslav DRIENOVSKÝ Juraj ... detail
7. NoLimit 2:39:22.9 232 8 PERDUĽÁK Ján PAPCUN Dalibor DROZDA Július ... detail
8. Run For Beer 2:40:49.8 243 8 WEISS Ludovit GREGA Adam KRAVCIK Michal ... detail
9. Alcatraz team 2:44:49.7 279 8 KUPEC Štefan RIK Ladislav BEDNÁR Tomáš ... detail
10. realfit 2:45:01.4 342 10 MIKULA Matej ZAKUŤANSKÝ Marek SEKEĽ Ľubomír ... detail
11. ALFA 2:45:41.3 301 4 ĎURKOVIČ Michal ŠČURKA Jakub ŠČURKA Jaroslav ... detail
12. SRTG KOŠICE 2:46:38.8 320 3 BODNÁR Michal STRAUSZ Patrik POPIK Michal detail
13. Masláci 2:47:09.6 306 5 NOVÁCKY Štefan VÝBOŠŤOK Martin ŠIMON Andrej ... detail
14. CrossFit Team Michalovce 2:48:41.2 349 5 FENCIK Viliam BABJÁK Martin NÉMETHOVÁ Ivana ... detail
15. CrossTrainingLevoča 2:51:42.6 368 6 PROKSOVÁ Andrea KOTRADYOVÁ Elena HUTNÍK Marek ... detail
16. SEIKEN 2:52:24.2 385 18 KOŠČÁK Patrik DZIUROVA Jana LIŠKA Samuel ... detail
17. Hardgym 2:53:12.2 462 6 BOHM Lukas SÝKORČINOVÁ Kristína PFEFFEROVÁ Diana ... detail
18. 3MR sport 2:53:18.6 406 9 FEDOR Ondrej PAŽIN Rastislav MIČO Martin ... detail
19. TBT TEAM 2:57:32.5 450 7 MAĎAR Matej JANKOPÁL Michal BUŠKA Patrik ... detail
20. Ucekači 2:58:18.2 453 11 PIKA Ľuboš HUŽVÁR Jozef MICHLÍK Jozef ... detail
21. CNL 3:02:52.1 536 4 KVAKA Martin TRAVNICSEK David MITRO Štefan ... detail
22. Maťo a Laci 3:06:14.1 576 6 VASIL Matus KELEMEN Ladislav NÁLEPKA Matúš ... detail
23. Magneti Marelli 3:08:16.1 603 6 BOLDIŽÁR Tomáš ANDRAŠI Pavol ANDRAŠI Peter ... detail
24. Naplno Team SVK 3:09:48.4 669 5 KOLHÁNEK Norbert HUSÁR Robo MOZOVÁ Lucia ... detail
25. Buchty a Klobásy 3:13:03.2 634 8 REVAK Marek MIZAK Jakub KERNEROVA Karin ... detail
26. Kasha 3:13:16.3 670 5 ŠPAK Radovan WILSON Craig KOSTIK Tomas ... detail
27. Lobi Zone 3:18:05.9 717 3 VALKOVSKÝ Tomáš KARDOŠINCOVÁ Daniela CECH Lukas detail
28. Stonožky 3:26:39.9 809 4 REVÁK Matúš KRIŠTOVČOVÁ Viktória LENDACKÝ Peter ... detail
29. Way of Warrior 3:27:55.7 851 3 FAZIK Roman ANDRUŠKOVÁ Lenka MUŽILA Martin detail
30. Výživný a rozmanitý 3:37:53.5 941 3 JALOVIAR Vladimír BALÁŽ Pavol FARKAŠ František detail
31. Tvrdaci PP 3:37:53.7 941 4 BURGER Libor KISOVA Antonia HARCSÁR Veronika ... detail
32. Zlty bager 3:45:25.6 1031 5 KARABA Robert PALAI Tomas PAL Miroslav ... detail
33. Dream team 3:53:02.2 1079 4 MATÚŠKA Dušan SABOL Slavomír HRACHIAR Martina ... detail
34. Hranolky s kečupom 3:59:55.5 1161 3 LAJČIN Tom@s VESELY Martin SCHÜRGEROVÁ Naďa detail
35. VKV 4:00:23.2 1183 4 ŠOVARI Richard CAPCAROVÁ Dominika OPÁLKA Martin ... detail
36. Knedlíčky 4:01:52.9 1072 3 KOREKÁČ Kamil SAVKA Andrej KOREKÁČOVÁ Veronika detail
37. Bludné Ofce 4:03:21.9 1073 4 PUTNOKI Michal RAKÁROVÁ Silvia KRNACOVA Veronika ... detail
38. AT&T Beasts 4:11:54.4 1279 7 MACHÁČEK Tomáš KRAK Tomas PANCISIN Viktor ... detail
39. Tvrdá liga SSI 4:17:59.2 1328 5 KOSTOVIČ Norbert KULIG Ľubomír MIZERÁKOVÁ Lucia ... detail
40. Neriadené strely 4:19:00.0 1283 7 SLÁDEČEK Adam BALÁŽ Miroslav KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena ... detail
41. Stratené Pakety 4:39:47.3 1447 5 PETRO Martin ČECH Miroslav ANDRASKA Slavomir ... detail
42. Ja, moje druhé ja a nikto 4:42:52.8 1482 3 PAVUKOVÁ Lenka MICENKO Michal MICENKOVÁ Lenka detail
43. Šlintaci 4:45:38.1 1510 3 TAKÁČOVÁ Ivana TAKÁČ Peter SALAJOVÁ Anna detail
44. Z kadzi ruka z kadzi noha 5:03:58.9 1571 3 IVAN Martin MASKAĹ Juraj ĎURIŠINOVÁ Andrea detail
45. Bruďoši 5:18:43.3 1584 12 TOMČIKOVÁ Lucia AMRICHOVÁ Antónia VAŠČINEC Patrik ... detail

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.