Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | 7.lap | # | 8.lap | # | 9.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | 6.lap | # | 7.lap | # | 8.lap | # | 9.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | WAWAK Bartlomiej | 1993 | Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team | 1. / Muži Elite | 1:39:50.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:01.2 [2] | 2 | 10:56.4 [1] | 2 | 11:07.4 [2] | 1 | 10:56.1 [2] | 2 | 11:06.9 [2] | 2 | 11:17.1 [2] | 2 | 11:31.1 [2] | 2 | 10:50.6 [1] | 1 | 11:03.6 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 2. / Muži Elite | 1:39:54.2 | 0:00:03.4 | 11:05.7 [7] | 7 | 11:01.9 [4] | 5 | 11:03.1 [1] | 2 | 10:50.1 [1] | 1 | 11:06.6 [1] | 1 | 11:17.1 [1] | 1 | 11:31.4 [3] | 1 | 10:50.9 [2] | 2 | 11:07.1 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | HELTA Filip | 1997 | SGR SPECIALIZED | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:42:48.2 | 0:02:57.4 | 11:05.5 [6] | 6 | 10:57.8 [3] | 3 | 11:09.1 [3] | 3 | 11:30.6 [4] | 3 | 11:26.0 [5] | 3 | 11:47.2 [7] | 3 | 11:45.6 [5] | 3 | 11:38.6 [5] | 3 | 11:27.3 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 6 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | Kross Bikeranch team | 3. / Muži Elite | 1:42:50.5 | 0:02:59.7 | 11:12.0 [8] | 8 | 11:22.4 [9] | 9 | 11:15.1 [4] | 8 | 11:16.9 [3] | 6 | 11:23.1 [3] | 5 | 11:28.4 [3] | 5 | 11:45.9 [6] | 4 | 11:37.4 [4] | 4 | 11:29.1 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 3 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / Muži Elite | 1:42:54.5 | 0:03:03.7 | 11:01.0 [1] | 1 | 10:56.4 [1] | 1 | 11:15.1 [4] | 3 | 11:32.9 [6] | 4 | 11:24.0 [4] | 4 | 11:47.7 [8] | 4 | 11:47.6 [7] | 5 | 11:36.8 [3] | 5 | 11:32.6 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 11 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 5. / Muži Elite | 1:43:10.5 | 0:03:19.7 | 11:12.2 [9] | 9 | 11:05.6 [6] | 7 | 11:19.9 [6] | 7 | 11:32.1 [5] | 7 | 11:34.6 [6] | 6 | 11:40.1 [5] | 7 | 11:20.9 [1] | 6 | 11:48.8 [6] | 6 | 11:35.9 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 4 | ULÍK Matěj | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:44:05.7 | 0:04:14.9 | 11:01.8 [3] | 3 | 11:07.6 [7] | 6 | 11:22.6 [7] | 6 | 11:33.6 [7] | 5 | 11:39.6 [7] | 7 | 11:38.3 [4] | 6 | 11:37.6 [4] | 7 | 11:52.4 [7] | 7 | 12:11.8 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | 14 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:45:13.2 | 0:05:22.4 | 11:05.2 [5] | 5 | 11:16.6 [8] | 8 | 11:30.6 [9] | 9 | 11:36.4 [8] | 9 | 11:44.4 [8] | 9 | 11:43.6 [6] | 8 | 11:52.9 [8] | 8 | 12:09.8 [9] | 8 | 12:13.3 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | 2 | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav | 1985 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 6. / Muži Elite | 1:46:12.2 | 0:06:21.4 | 11:03.2 [4] | 4 | 11:04.1 [5] | 4 | 11:24.1 [8] | 5 | 11:41.6 [9] | 8 | 11:53.4 [10] | 8 | 12:01.1 [12] | 9 | 12:14.8 [12] | 9 | 12:19.4 [12] | 9 | 12:30.1 [11] | 9 | ||
10 | 10 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | FANY CYCLING TEAM | 7. / Muži Elite | 1:46:17.4 | 0:06:26.6 | 11:29.5 [11] | 11 | 11:34.9 [10] | 10 | 11:44.6 [11] | 11 | 11:43.6 [11] | 10 | 11:55.3 [11] | 10 | 11:58.9 [11] | 10 | 12:01.1 [11] | 10 | 12:02.1 [8] | 10 | 11:47.1 [7] | 10 | ||
11 | 18 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:47:21.2 | 0:07:30.4 | 11:46.2 [15] | 15 | 11:36.6 [12] | 13 | 11:46.1 [13] | 13 | 11:42.9 [10] | 13 | 11:46.1 [9] | 11 | 11:51.6 [9] | 11 | 11:58.8 [10] | 11 | 12:13.3 [11] | 11 | 12:39.1 [14] | 11 | ||
12 | 8 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | MITAS MERCEDES - BENZ PRAHA TREK | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:48:16.4 | 0:08:25.6 | 11:43.5 [13] | 13 | 11:44.8 [13] | 14 | 11:58.4 [17] | 14 | 11:48.6 [12] | 14 | 11:58.6 [12] | 14 | 11:51.8 [10] | 13 | 11:57.1 [9] | 13 | 12:37.6 [17] | 12 | 12:35.6 [13] | 12 | ||
13 | 16 | SIBILLE Vincent | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 8. / Muži Elite | 1:48:33.4 | 0:08:42.6 | 11:29.7 [12] | 12 | 11:34.9 [10] | 11 | 11:43.9 [10] | 10 | 11:55.3 [14] | 11 | 11:58.8 [13] | 12 | 12:03.9 [13] | 12 | 12:15.9 [13] | 12 | 12:55.8 [20] | 13 | 12:34.8 [12] | 13 | ||
14 | 53 | BERTRAND Ugo | 2000 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:48:45.7 | 0:08:54.9 | 12:11.2 [27] | 27 | 11:53.9 [15] | 16 | 11:45.4 [12] | 15 | 11:59.3 [16] | 15 | 11:59.4 [14] | 15 | 12:07.8 [14] | 15 | 12:19.1 [16] | 15 | 12:12.6 [10] | 15 | 12:16.6 [10] | 14 | ||
15 | 9 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:49:49.9 | 0:09:59.1 | 11:16.0 [10] | 10 | 11:49.6 [14] | 12 | 11:47.6 [14] | 12 | 11:53.6 [13] | 12 | 12:07.1 [15] | 13 | 12:12.3 [15] | 14 | 12:29.6 [18] | 14 | 12:52.3 [19] | 14 | 13:21.3 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | 31 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:37:43.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:35.2 [32] | 32 | 12:00.4 [17] | 27 | 11:58.1 [16] | 21 | 11:55.4 [15] | 17 | 12:10.6 [17] | 17 | 12:22.8 [18] | 17 | 12:16.6 [14] | 17 | 12:23.7 [15] | 16 | --- | --- | ||
17 | 30 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 9. / Muži Elite | 1:37:53.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:09.5 [26] | 26 | 12:01.4 [19] | 20 | 11:50.1 [15] | 16 | 12:03.1 [17] | 16 | 12:10.6 [17] | 16 | 12:24.6 [19] | 16 | 12:35.9 [22] | 16 | 12:38.1 [18] | 17 | --- | --- | ||
18 | 32 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:38:37.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:28.7 [31] | 31 | 12:07.3 [20] | 28 | 11:58.6 [18] | 23 | 12:21.4 [23] | 21 | 12:24.6 [24] | 20 | 12:22.3 [16] | 19 | 12:30.8 [19] | 18 | 12:23.3 [14] | 18 | --- | --- | ||
19 | 24 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:38:46.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:45.7 [14] | 14 | 12:00.6 [18] | 15 | 13:01.1 [43] | 28 | 12:25.6 [27] | 27 | 12:16.1 [19] | 23 | 12:22.6 [17] | 21 | 12:34.6 [20] | 21 | 12:19.5 [13] | 19 | --- | --- | ||
20 | 34 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | HAVEN TEAM | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:38:53.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:05.5 [24] | 24 | 12:07.9 [23] | 22 | 12:10.6 [21] | 17 | 12:08.1 [18] | 18 | 12:27.6 [25] | 18 | 12:40.3 [31] | 18 | 12:39.3 [24] | 19 | 12:33.9 [16] | 20 | --- | --- | ||
21 | 44 | MERIAČ Tomáš | 2000 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:40:07.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:27.5 [30] | 30 | 12:07.9 [22] | 26 | 12:29.8 [30] | 29 | 12:23.8 [26] | 28 | 12:10.1 [16] | 25 | 12:29.8 [22] | 24 | 12:16.6 [15] | 20 | 13:41.5 [21] | 21 | --- | --- | ||
22 | 58 | HEIGL Philipp | 1993 | Sportunion Bikestore.cc - Team | 10. / Muži Elite | 1:40:32.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:04.2 [22] | 22 | 12:08.6 [24] | 21 | 12:20.4 [26] | 20 | 12:22.3 [24] | 19 | 12:32.1 [27] | 21 | 12:30.6 [23] | 22 | 12:35.4 [21] | 22 | 13:58.9 [22] | 22 | --- | --- | ||
23 | 28 | STOŠEK Viktor | 1991 | Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team | 11. / Muži Elite | 1:42:16.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:36.2 [33] | 33 | 12:00.4 [16] | 29 | 12:03.6 [19] | 25 | 12:20.1 [22] | 22 | 12:19.1 [20] | 19 | 12:25.3 [20] | 20 | 12:56.1 [27] | 23 | 15:35.0 [23] | 23 | --- | --- | ||
24 | 13 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 12. / Muži Elite | 1:26:55.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:51.0 [16] | 16 | 12:19.9 [30] | 19 | 12:21.6 [27] | 19 | 12:29.1 [29] | 23 | 12:41.8 [33] | 26 | 12:33.1 [25] | 25 | 12:38.5 [23] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
25 | 38 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1998 | Scott Team | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:26:57.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:01.5 [21] | 21 | 12:25.6 [33] | 25 | 12:17.9 [23] | 26 | 12:18.6 [21] | 25 | 12:24.1 [23] | 21 | 12:31.8 [24] | 23 | 12:57.7 [28] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
26 | 42 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | TS Bohemia Bike Team | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:27:24.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:59.7 [18] | 18 | 13:43.8 [52] | 44 | 12:05.3 [20] | 35 | 12:08.9 [19] | 32 | 12:20.6 [21] | 30 | 12:40.1 [30] | 28 | 12:25.8 [17] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
27 | 12 | BACO Matej | 1998 | Finančné Centrum Team | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:27:28.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:51.5 [40] | 40 | 12:07.8 [21] | 33 | 12:19.6 [25] | 31 | 12:12.6 [20] | 29 | 12:31.6 [26] | 29 | 12:41.1 [32] | 27 | 12:44.0 [26] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | 26 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:28:02.3 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:09.2 [25] | 25 | 12:35.8 [37] | 32 | 12:31.9 [32] | 30 | 12:40.6 [33] | 31 | 12:42.8 [34] | 31 | 12:38.1 [28] | 30 | 12:43.5 [25] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
29 | 27 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 17. / Muži U23 | 1:28:13.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:51.5 [17] | 17 | 12:18.9 [28] | 18 | 12:23.8 [29] | 22 | 12:29.3 [30] | 25 | 12:40.6 [32] | 28 | 12:49.1 [34] | 26 | 13:39.5 [30] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
30 | 46 | TVARÓG Martin | 2000 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 18. / Muži U23 | 1:28:29.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:04.7 [23] | 23 | 12:15.8 [27] | 23 | 12:16.1 [22] | 24 | 12:26.6 [28] | 24 | 12:40.3 [31] | 27 | 13:22.3 [38] | 29 | 13:23.3 [29] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
31 | 43 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 13. / Muži Elite | 1:15:28.8 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:13.0 [28] | 28 | 12:25.8 [34] | 30 | 12:42.3 [36] | 32 | 12:39.4 [32] | 33 | 12:52.6 [39] | 32 | 12:35.5 [27] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
32 | 29 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team | 14. / Muži Elite | 1:15:30.4 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:00.7 [20] | 20 | 12:09.6 [25] | 17 | 12:21.6 [28] | 18 | 12:23.8 [25] | 20 | 12:39.6 [30] | 24 | 13:54.8 [40] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 37 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 15. / Muži Elite | 1:15:33.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:39.0 [34] | 34 | 12:21.6 [32] | 34 | 12:30.8 [31] | 33 | 12:43.3 [37] | 34 | 12:44.4 [35] | 33 | 12:34.1 [26] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
34 | 45 | KRESTA Jan | 1997 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 19. / Muži U23 | 1:15:35.9 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:53.7 [42] | 42 | 12:20.6 [31] | 36 | 12:37.1 [33] | 36 | 12:40.8 [34] | 35 | 12:35.3 [28] | 35 | 12:28.1 [21] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
35 | 50 | HLADIŠ David | 1995 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 16. / Muži Elite | 1:16:11.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:55.0 [44] | 44 | 12:37.1 [38] | 40 | 12:46.3 [37] | 41 | 12:35.4 [31] | 39 | 12:37.8 [29] | 37 | 12:39.7 [29] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
36 | 21 | BENDA Michal | 1983 | TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA | 17. / Muži Elite | 1:16:19.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:48.2 [36] | 36 | 12:28.6 [35] | 37 | 12:37.1 [34] | 37 | 12:43.8 [38] | 36 | 12:50.1 [36] | 36 | 12:51.5 [35] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
37 | 20 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 20. / Muži U23 | 1:16:24.1 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:14.0 [29] | 29 | 12:12.8 [26] | 24 | 12:18.1 [24] | 26 | 12:57.1 [41] | 30 | 13:17.3 [45] | 34 | 13:24.5 [39] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | 36 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 21. / Muži U23 | 1:16:30.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:55.5 [45] | 45 | 12:37.1 [39] | 42 | 12:40.1 [35] | 39 | 12:40.9 [35] | 38 | 12:50.6 [38] | 38 | 12:46.2 [33] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
39 | 39 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 22. / Muži U23 | 1:16:50.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:50.0 [38] | 38 | 12:40.8 [41] | 39 | 12:47.3 [38] | 40 | 12:41.9 [36] | 40 | 12:56.1 [41] | 40 | 12:54.3 [36] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 23 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 23. / Muži U23 | 1:16:52.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:00.2 [19] | 19 | 12:43.3 [43] | 31 | 13:04.6 [45] | 34 | 12:55.8 [40] | 37 | 13:05.1 [44] | 39 | 13:03.2 [37] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
41 | 48 | VÁGNER Marek | 1989 | KRABCYCLES | 18. / Muži Elite | 1:04:11.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:52.7 [41] | 41 | 12:33.3 [36] | 38 | 13:02.1 [44] | 43 | 12:52.6 [39] | 41 | 12:50.1 [37] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 15 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 19. / Muži Elite | 1:04:13.7 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:50.5 [39] | 39 | 12:19.6 [29] | 35 | 12:56.6 [41] | 38 | 13:45.6 [49] | 44 | 12:21.2 [22] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 52 | DRGA Daniel | 1992 | Finančné Centrum Team | 20. / Muži Elite | 1:04:18.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:49.0 [37] | 37 | 12:43.1 [42] | 41 | 12:49.6 [40] | 42 | 13:03.3 [43] | 42 | 12:53.7 [40] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 35 | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | EnjoyRiding team | 21. / Muži Elite | 1:04:33.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 13:04.5 [48] | 48 | 12:37.3 [40] | 43 | 12:47.6 [39] | 44 | 13:00.6 [42] | 43 | 13:03.7 [43] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 41 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 22. / Muži Elite | 1:05:35.6 | - 4 Lap(s) | 13:03.7 [47] | 47 | 12:51.1 [44] | 45 | 12:58.1 [42] | 45 | 13:19.3 [45] | 45 | 13:23.2 [46] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 33 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | ACT LERAK Blansko | 24. / Muži U23 | 1:05:41.7 | - 4 Lap(s) | 13:00.2 [46] | 46 | 13:17.8 [47] | 48 | 13:13.1 [47] | 47 | 13:07.6 [44] | 46 | 13:02.8 [42] | 46 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 51 | DEHNE Moritz | 1999 | RSC ´93 Marienberg | 25. / Muži U23 | 0:53:01.9 | - 5 Lap(s) | 12:54.5 [43] | 43 | 13:00.6 [45] | 46 | 13:30.8 [48] | 46 | 13:35.9 [46] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 40 | WEINERT Simon | 2000 | RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto-Riedel e.V. | 26. / Muži U23 | 0:53:12.1 | - 5 Lap(s) | 12:44.5 [35] | 35 | 13:36.8 [51] | 49 | 13:12.1 [46] | 48 | 13:38.5 [47] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 49 | SKYBA Zdeněk | 1999 | FORCE KCK ZLÍN | 27. / Muži U23 | 0:53:56.0 | - 5 Lap(s) | 13:11.5 [50] | 50 | 13:04.1 [46] | 47 | 13:59.6 [52] | 49 | 13:40.7 [48] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 25 | VÍCH Michal | 1998 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 28. / Muži U23 | 0:54:21.8 | - 5 Lap(s) | 13:18.7 [51] | 51 | 13:28.1 [48] | 51 | 13:44.1 [49] | 50 | 13:50.7 [51] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 54 | POLANSKÝ Ondřej | 1997 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 29. / Muži U23 | 0:54:25.2 | - 5 Lap(s) | 13:19.0 [52] | 52 | 13:28.1 [48] | 52 | 13:44.1 [50] | 51 | 13:53.9 [52] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
52 | 56 | LAVIČKA Jan | 1998 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 30. / Muži U23 | 0:54:27.1 | - 5 Lap(s) | 13:09.2 [49] | 49 | 13:31.1 [50] | 50 | 13:57.1 [51] | 52 | 13:49.5 [50] | 52 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
53 | 47 | ARNOLD Zdeněk | 1973 | HAVEN TEAM | 23. / Muži Elite | 0:43:42.9 | - 6 Lap(s) | 14:12.5 [53] | 53 | 14:22.6 [53] | 53 | 15:07.8 [53] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | Expres Cz - Tufo Team KolÍn | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 11:50.0 [-] | --- | 24:26.6 [-] | --- | 37:24.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 17 | KURNICKÝ Roman | 2000 | Slovenský reprezentačný tím | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 14:48.5 [-] | --- | 28:29.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 22 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | . / Muži U23 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |