Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy - Sumavsky skatemaraton and minimaraton

cross country skiing
DATE :26.2.2011 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava WEBPAGES :www.skimaraton.cz

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2403 athlete detail MÁNEK Ondřej 2001 Skiraple Šumava 1. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:03:27.0 0:00:00.0
2 2477 athlete detail RYPLOVÁ Simona 2001 Sokol Stachy 1. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:03:45.1 0:00:18.1
3 2496 athlete detail HOJDEKR Jan 2001 SKIRAPLE Śumava 2. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:03:47.0 0:00:20.0
4 2489 athlete detail HORKÝ František 2001 --- 3. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:03:48.0 0:00:21.0
5 2451 athlete detail BRABEC Jakub 2001 BIKE BRDY 4. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:03:50.7 0:00:23.7
6 2455 athlete detail PETRMICHL Kevin 2001 Ski klub Šumava 5. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:03:53.7 0:00:26.7
7 2475 athlete detail ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila 2001 Ski klub Šumava 2. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:04:00.5 0:00:33.5
8 2460 athlete detail SPĚVÁČEK Vojtěch 2002 Sokol Stachy 6. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:04:27.2 0:01:00.2
9 2415 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa 2001 Ski klub Šumava 3. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:04:28.7 0:01:01.7
10 2468 athlete detail SATORIE Jáchym 2002 TJ Sokol Stachy 7. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:04:29.5 0:01:02.5
11 2470 athlete detail NOVOTNA Annie 2002 Sokol Stachy 4. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:04:31.4 0:01:04.4
12 2413 athlete detail HONSA Antonín 2003 Ski klub Šumava 8. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:04:38.9 0:01:11.9
13 2418 athlete detail MENTBERGER Matouš 2001 Ski Klub Hřebeč 9. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:04:44.2 0:01:17.2
14 2452 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Šimon 2002 Ski klub Šumava 10. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:04:50.7 0:01:23.7
15 2463 athlete detail KAIFER Vít 2002 Sokol Stachy 11. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:05:05.4 0:01:38.4
16 2494 athlete detail KŘÍŽOVÁ Radka 2001 --- 5. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:05:13.9 0:01:46.9
17 2469 athlete detail SATORIE Kryštof 2004 TJ Sokol Stachy 12. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:06:06.2 0:02:39.2
18 2484 athlete detail PELOVÁ Simona 2001 SKI PAX Horní Maxov 6. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:06:08.7 0:02:41.7
19 2422 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Jonáš 2001 FEL Praha 13. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:06:16.3 0:02:49.3
20 2493 athlete detail KŘÍŽ Michal 2003 --- 14. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:06:21.7 0:02:54.7
21 2414 athlete detail HONSOVÁ Anežka 2003 Ski klub Šumava 7. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:06:30.1 0:03:03.1
22 2428 athlete detail ŽÁROVÁ Benedikta 2002 BRNO 8. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:06:36.6 0:03:09.6
23 2471 athlete detail NOVOTNY Joel 2004 Sokol Stachy 15. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:07:54.0 0:04:27.0
24 2479 athlete detail PACÁKOVÁ Simona 2004 --- 9. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:08:08.7 0:04:41.7
25 2476 athlete detail KNIEŽOVÁ Alžběta 2002 SK Běleč 10. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:08:54.0 0:05:27.0
26 2437 athlete detail FURIC Pauline 2003 Praha 7 11. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:09:03.6 0:05:36.6
27 2427 athlete detail SELLNEROVÁ Anna 2005 BIKESTORE.CZ MTB Team 12. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:09:08.3 0:05:41.3
28 2464 athlete detail KAIFEROVÁ Iva 2005 Sokol Stachy 13. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:09:10.1 0:05:43.1
29 2431 athlete detail TERŠL Robin 2004 Sušice 16. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:09:15.3 0:05:48.3
30 2498 athlete detail PAVLOVÁ Ema 2002 --- 14. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:09:23.8 0:05:56.8
31 2491 athlete detail ŠVÉDOVÁ Eliška 2004 --- 15. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:09:25.7 0:05:58.7
32 2429 athlete detail BALDRIAN Tomáš 2004 PRAHA 4 17. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:10:01.7 0:06:34.7
33 2448 athlete detail ELIÁŠ David 2005 Tri klub Příbram 18. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:11:00.1 0:07:33.1
34 2480 athlete detail ČERNOŠKOVÁ Eva 2004 --- 16. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:11:18.3 0:07:51.3
35 2483 athlete detail DOLEJŠÍ Lucie 2004 --- 17. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:11:45.0 0:08:18.0
36 2478 athlete detail ČERNOŠEK Filip 2006 --- 19. /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. 0:16:37.1 0:13:10.1
37 2436 athlete detail BALDRIANOVÁ Eva 2007 PRAHA 4 18. /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. 0:40:39.0 0:37:12.0
--- 2432 athlete detail HENDRYCHOVÁ Sylvie 2002 Motor České Budějovice . /  W10 dívky 2001 a ml. DNS ---
--- 2440 athlete detail KALIVODA Lukáš 2003 SKIRAPLE Śumava . /  M10 chlapci 2001 a ml. DNS ---