Šumavský skimaraton Kooperativy - Sumavsky skatemaraton and minimaraton

cross country skiing
DATE :26.2.2011 PLACE  :Kvilda
ORGANIZER : Ski Klub Šumava WEBPAGES :www.skimaraton.cz

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2444 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 Ski klub Šumava 1. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:05:02.2 0:00:00.0
2 2439 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Andrea 1999 Sokol Stachy 2. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:05:28.7 0:00:26.5
3 2411 athlete detail WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela 1999 Ski klub Šumava 3. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:05:33.7 0:00:31.5
4 2433 athlete detail PROVOD Michal 2000 USK CS Plzeň 1. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:05:38.5 0:00:36.3
5 2449 athlete detail WALLNER Jonas 2000 WSV Rabenstein 2. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:05:41.4 0:00:39.2
6 2461 athlete detail HADRAVA Pavel 1999 Sokol Stachy 3. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:05:52.7 0:00:50.5
7 2474 athlete detail ŠVEJDA Jakub 2000 Ski klub Šumava 4. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:03.4 0:01:01.2
8 2442 athlete detail TISCHLER Josef 2000 Ski klub Šumava 5. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:06.8 0:01:04.6
9 2434 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla 2000 skisumava 4. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:06:10.6 0:01:08.4
10 2445 athlete detail BURIAN Matěj 2000 SK Slavia Praha 6. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:13.1 0:01:10.9
11 2419 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matouš 1999 Ski klub Šumava 7. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:29.8 0:01:27.6
12 2409 athlete detail KOBR Jiří 2000 Ski klub Šumava 8. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:38.8 0:01:36.6
13 2417 athlete detail MENTBERGER Vojtěch 1999 Ski Klub Hřebeč 9. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:40.5 0:01:38.3
14 2482 athlete detail ŠVÉDA Adam 1999 --- 10. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:06:57.1 0:01:54.9
15 2407 athlete detail DAVERNÁ Evelína 1999 Ski klub Šumava 5. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:07:24.9 0:02:22.7
16 2492 athlete detail MRÁZOVÁ Julie 2006 Betynka 6. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:07:49.1 0:02:46.9
17 2425 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Vladislav 1999 SCK-Šlauf 11. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:08:28.2 0:03:26.0
18 2497 athlete detail HOJDEKR Tomáš 2007 SKIRAPLE Śumava 12. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:09:17.4 0:04:15.2
19 2481 athlete detail ŽÁK Radek 1999 --- 13. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:10:11.2 0:05:09.0
20 2430 athlete detail BEROUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2000 LK Tatran Chodov 7. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:10:13.4 0:05:11.2
21 2438 athlete detail DUDKOWIAK Wojtek 2000 drzonkow 14. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:10:25.9 0:05:23.7
22 2490 athlete detail POUROVÁ Anežka 2000 --- 8. /  W12 dívky 1999-2000 0:10:27.7 0:05:25.5
23 2453 athlete detail BOROWIEC Jakub 2000 drzonkow 15. /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 0:11:31.1 0:06:28.9
--- 2412 athlete detail HONSA František 2000 Ski klub Šumava . /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 DNS ---
--- 2457 athlete detail ALBRECHT Matyáš 1999 TJ Sokol Stachy LO . /  M12 chlapci 1999-2000 DNS ---