Jestřebí hory Škoda auto
ORGANIZER : | SK BP Lumen Úpice | WEBPAGES : | www.festivalcyklistiky.cz |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 380 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | CYKLO SPORT bendl | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:54.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 22 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:05:55.3 | 0:00:00.7 | |
3 | diplom | 384 | MRAČKOVÁ Vendula | 2000 | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:06.8 | 0:00:12.2 | |
4 | diplom | 381 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | Šelmok team | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:07.5 | 0:00:12.9 | |
5 | diplom | 383 | ELIÁŠOVÁ Edita | 2000 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:09.4 | 0:00:14.8 | |
6 | diplom | 382 | DOLEJŠÍ Adam | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl Klub | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:21.9 | 0:00:27.3 | |
7 | diplom | 386 | ŠEFCOVÁ Kateřina | 2000 | APACHE LOKO Trutnov | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:22.4 | 0:00:27.8 | |
8 | diplom | 21 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 2001 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:27.7 | 0:00:33.1 | |
9 | diplom | 24 | VERNEROVÁ Klára | 2001 | skimb | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:30.7 | 0:00:36.1 | |
10 | diplom | 388 | DOLEJŠÍ Daniel | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl Klub | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:39.8 | 0:00:45.2 | |
11 | diplom | 39 | VOSÁHLO Vít | 2000 | Silva Outdoor | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:43.3 | 0:00:48.7 | |
12 | diplom | 387 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:47.9 | 0:00:53.3 | |
12 | diplom | 389 | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla | 2001 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ KTM | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:47.9 | 0:00:53.3 | |
14 | diplom | 46 | SVATOŠ Jan | 2001 | Cyklo Bendl Klub | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:06:54.2 | 0:00:59.6 | |
15 | diplom | 385 | BUBENÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:55.7 | 0:01:01.1 | |
16 | diplom | 8 | BARTŮŇKOVÁ Andrea | 2001 | Scott Scania Team | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:06:57.9 | 0:01:03.3 | |
17 | diplom | 87 | LUŠTINEC Filip | 2001 | Apache bike team Upice | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:03.5 | 0:01:08.9 | |
18 | diplom | 89 | VLČEK Ondřej | 2001 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:05.1 | 0:01:10.5 | |
19 | diplom | 45 | NEUMANNOVÁ Alice | 2001 | Cyklo Bendl Klub | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:07:09.0 | 0:01:14.4 | |
20 | diplom | 393 | MÍLOVÁ Káťa | 2000 | HSK Cycling team | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:07:09.4 | 0:01:14.8 | |
21 | diplom | 38 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam | 2000 | Cleverbee | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:11.6 | 0:01:17.0 | |
22 | diplom | 34 | KOLLERT Pavel | 2001 | ZTRADE CYKLOTEAM BROUMOV | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:13.3 | 0:01:18.7 | |
23 | diplom | 391 | PECHANEC Ondřej | 2001 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:29.6 | 0:01:35.0 | |
24 | diplom | 59 | SVOBODA Vojtěch | 2001 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:07:40.1 | 0:01:45.5 | |
25 | diplom | 54 | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna | 2000 | --- | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:07:42.0 | 0:01:47.4 | |
26 | diplom | 392 | ZBOŽKOVÁ Andrea | 2001 | --- | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:07:50.5 | 0:01:55.9 | |
27 | diplom | 31 | DOUBRAVOVÁ Petra | 2000 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:08:01.4 | 0:02:06.8 |