Rock Machine Enduro Race Ještěd

MTB
DATE :5.5.2019 PLACE  :Liberec, Ještěd

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 239 ČUŘÍK Miroslav CZE 1989 OF Bike --- 0:24:29.0 0:00:00.0 0:24:29.0 07:14.5 4 05:46.1 4 06:14.3 1 05:14.1 1
2 224 VOKÁČ Jiří CZE 1993 --- --- 0:25:01.2 0:00:32.2 0:25:01.2 07:14.2 3 05:51.0 7 06:26.0 4 05:30.0 2
3 172 DIŇA Michal CZE 1989 ZEVL Team --- 0:25:02.0 0:00:33.0 0:25:02.0 07:06.1 1 05:36.0 3 06:21.4 2 05:58.3 12
4 163 KRAUS Jaroslav CZE 1992 --- --- 0:25:06.8 0:00:37.8 0:25:06.8 07:10.2 2 05:32.3 1 06:40.6 9 05:43.5 7
5 156 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- --- 0:25:07.3 0:00:38.3 0:25:07.3 07:18.5 6 05:51.0 7 06:25.3 3 05:32.3 5
6 262 HOMOLKA Adam CZE 1991 --- --- 0:25:26.5 0:00:57.5 0:25:26.5 07:28.3 7 05:57.9 11 06:29.5 5 05:30.8 3
7 188 ROUL Vlastimil CZE 1992 --- --- 0:25:36.2 0:01:07.2 0:25:36.2 07:17.8 5 05:58.4 12 06:36.5 8 05:43.4 6
8 226 BANK Lubomír CZE 1985 ZEVL Team --- 0:25:37.9 0:01:08.9 0:25:37.9 07:44.0 12 05:33.1 2 06:48.5 11 05:32.2 4
9 261 SCHEMMEL Rico GER 1991 --- --- 0:25:54.6 0:01:25.6 0:25:54.6 07:39.2 10 05:52.3 9 06:36.1 7 05:47.0 8
10 121 ARNHOLD Lucas GER 1995 RSG 52 Stollberg / velomotion.de --- 0:26:07.2 0:01:38.2 0:26:07.2 07:29.0 8 05:49.3 5 06:41.4 10 06:07.4 15
11 222 MĚCHURA Filip CZE 1992 Vostrá Vačka Tým --- 0:26:28.1 0:01:59.1 0:26:28.1 07:40.4 11 05:55.9 10 06:53.7 13 05:58.1 11
12 202 LENZING Michal CZE 1996 --- --- 0:26:45.1 0:02:16.1 0:26:45.1 07:47.7 14 06:09.0 14 06:50.4 12 05:57.8 10
13 283 VAŠENDA Jakub CZE 1987 --- --- 0:26:59.4 0:02:30.4 0:26:59.4 07:53.3 15 06:11.4 16 06:58.9 14 05:55.8 9
14 160 SVOBODA Bronislav CZE 1992 --- --- 0:27:05.2 0:02:36.2 0:27:05.2 07:58.8 17 05:50.9 6 06:32.3 6 06:43.2 37
15 233 STEPHAN Toni GER 1990 --- --- 0:27:12.6 0:02:43.6 0:27:12.6 07:33.7 9 06:04.3 13 07:10.7 17 06:23.9 24
16 281 PŘIBYL Vítězslav CZE 1984 --- --- 0:27:50.5 0:03:21.5 0:27:50.5 07:56.1 16 06:17.0 17 07:30.6 30 06:06.8 14
17 270 MACHÁČEK David CZE 1992 --- --- 0:27:58.5 0:03:29.5 0:27:58.5 08:13.0 23 06:21.1 21 07:22.4 23 06:02.0 13
18 247 STRÁNSKÝ Marek CZE 1991 Sportovní klub policejní školy Praha --- 0:27:59.8 0:03:30.8 0:27:59.8 08:11.3 21 06:19.2 20 07:16.6 18 06:12.5 17
19 166 DUFEK Václav CZE 1983 --- --- 0:28:07.0 0:03:38.0 0:28:07.0 08:18.4 27 06:24.5 23 06:59.8 15 06:24.1 25
20 252 SIMAN Peter SVK 1988 --- --- 0:28:09.8 0:03:40.8 0:28:09.8 07:45.9 13 06:38.0 29 07:19.4 21 06:26.5 27
21 240 MELUZIN Ondra CZE 1988 Kingss cycles --- 0:28:10.6 0:03:41.6 0:28:10.6 08:29.2 34 06:09.8 15 07:01.8 16 06:29.5 31
22 206 TITĚRA Adam CZE 1993 --- --- 0:28:11.8 0:03:42.8 0:28:11.8 08:22.3 31 06:18.7 19 07:17.7 20 06:13.0 18
23 265 BAUDYŠ Jan CZE 1993 Cyklo-Market.cz --- 0:28:13.3 0:03:44.3 0:28:13.3 08:03.5 18 06:33.0 25 07:17.2 19 06:19.6 22
24 280 ŠTRBÍK Petr CZE 1993 --- --- 0:28:23.7 0:03:54.7 0:28:23.7 08:12.3 22 06:18.7 18 07:24.4 24 06:28.3 30
25 171 BOŘÁNEK Marcel CZE 1992 Bikeinvest Cycling Team --- 0:28:33.2 0:04:04.2 0:28:33.2 08:23.4 32 06:26.9 24 07:25.2 25 06:17.6 21
26 228 PERTOLD Šimon CZE 1998 --- --- 0:28:41.5 0:04:12.5 0:28:41.5 08:16.2 24 06:54.2 36 07:19.6 22 06:11.4 16
27 260 MAI Konstantin GER 1994 --- --- 0:28:42.6 0:04:13.6 0:28:42.6 08:19.2 28 06:41.5 30 07:27.5 27 06:14.4 19
28 207 MEJSNAR Marek CZE 1993 --- --- 0:29:01.1 0:04:32.1 0:29:01.1 08:36.1 35 06:34.1 27 07:25.2 26 06:25.5 26
29 208 PECKA Jan CZE 1983 --- --- 0:29:17.7 0:04:48.7 0:29:17.7 08:11.0 19 06:23.6 22 08:05.8 41 06:37.2 35
30 245 BENEŠ Filip CZE 1992 --- --- 0:29:21.5 0:04:52.5 0:29:21.5 08:19.6 29 06:35.7 28 07:58.7 39 06:27.5 28
31 246 BENEŠ Martin CZE 1989 Prosport Blatná --- 0:29:30.8 0:05:01.8 0:29:30.8 08:11.0 20 06:56.6 37 07:51.3 34 06:31.8 32
32 184 HŮRKA Jakub CZE 1989 --- --- 0:29:44.5 0:05:15.5 0:29:44.5 08:37.7 36 06:43.3 31 08:08.7 42 06:14.5 20
33 186 OMELKA Martin CZE 1998 IrisRiderz --- 0:29:47.6 0:05:18.6 0:29:47.6 08:17.2 26 07:02.8 40 07:46.7 33 06:40.8 36
34 164 MAUER Martin CZE 1988 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 0:29:51.2 0:05:22.2 0:29:51.2 08:20.2 30 06:49.1 34 07:54.2 35 06:47.5 38
35 174 SUNEGH Robert CZE 1973 www.vlkdoprava.cz --- 0:29:57.9 0:05:28.9 0:29:57.9 08:45.7 40 07:06.2 42 07:37.5 31 06:28.2 29
36 266 KOS Petr CZE 1987 FDF Commencal team --- 0:30:01.9 0:05:32.9 0:30:01.9 08:52.1 42 06:52.9 35 07:56.3 38 06:20.6 23
37 170 GABRIEL Radek CZE 1990 --- --- 0:30:20.2 0:05:51.2 0:30:20.2 08:45.8 41 06:48.6 32 07:30.1 29 07:15.6 46
38 173 NOVOTNÝ Pavel CZE 1977 --- --- 0:30:36.8 0:06:07.8 0:30:36.8 08:24.6 33 07:05.8 41 08:16.8 44 06:49.5 39
39 232 ČIKL Miloš CZE 1983 Light Core team --- 0:30:39.1 0:06:10.1 0:30:39.1 09:09.5 43 06:48.8 33 07:43.0 32 06:57.8 42
40 258 VÁLEK Richard CZE 1980 Zph 42 --- 0:30:39.5 0:06:10.5 0:30:39.5 08:16.6 25 07:39.0 52 08:10.1 43 06:33.8 34
41 181 KOVAŘÍK Jiří CZE 1990 IrisRiderz --- 0:30:49.6 0:06:20.6 0:30:49.6 08:41.6 37 07:02.2 38 07:54.6 36 07:11.0 44
42 221 SCHOLZ Benedikt GER 1997 SSV Mounty Altenberg --- 0:30:59.9 0:06:30.9 0:30:59.9 10:24.0 59 06:33.4 26 07:29.9 28 06:32.4 33
43 259 ZDRÁHAL Petr CZE 1980 --- --- 0:31:36.2 0:07:07.2 0:31:36.2 08:42.1 38 07:22.9 46 08:40.7 47 06:50.5 40
44 234 ŠTEMBERK Vít CZE 1988 --- --- 0:31:52.7 0:07:23.7 0:31:52.7 09:42.5 51 07:13.4 45 08:03.9 40 06:52.9 41
45 180 ZELENKA Lukáš CZE 1980 IrisRiderz --- 0:32:07.1 0:07:38.1 0:32:07.1 08:44.8 39 07:06.3 43 08:33.9 46 07:41.9 51
46 185 KRUPKA Zdeněk CZE 1981 --- --- 0:32:27.5 0:07:58.5 0:32:27.5 09:11.4 44 07:42.5 53 08:24.8 45 07:08.8 43
47 250 KUMPL Václav CZE 1980 --- --- 0:33:06.4 0:08:37.4 0:33:06.4 09:20.7 47 07:26.4 47 09:04.3 48 07:14.9 45
48 193 ČÁSLAVSKÝ Jakub CZE 1995 --- --- 0:33:32.0 0:09:03.0 0:33:32.0 09:35.5 48 07:02.2 39 09:19.1 53 07:35.0 49
49 220 WEBER Miroslav CZE 1993 --- --- 0:33:32.5 0:09:03.5 0:33:32.5 09:17.8 45 07:32.4 48 09:25.9 55 07:16.2 47
50 237 SEVERA Tomáš CZE 1991 Kings Cycles --- 0:33:34.1 0:09:05.1 0:33:34.1 09:19.1 46 07:35.6 50 07:55.9 37 08:43.4 60
51 282 MELO Martin CZE 1980 --- --- 0:34:11.2 0:09:42.2 0:34:11.2 09:40.7 50 07:10.7 44 09:09.2 51 08:10.6 56
52 264 MATTIOLI Jan CZE 1976 --- --- 0:34:25.6 0:09:56.6 0:34:25.6 09:36.0 49 08:04.0 54 09:25.8 54 07:19.8 48
53 225 MED Lukáš CZE 1987 --- --- 0:34:59.7 0:10:30.7 0:34:59.7 10:19.2 57 07:37.1 51 09:08.8 50 07:54.5 54
54 211 STRÁNSKÝ Tomáš CZE 1981 Light Core team --- 0:35:07.6 0:10:38.6 0:35:07.6 10:08.7 54 08:15.1 57 09:05.5 49 07:38.0 50
55 196 LAUTRBACH Petr CZE 1978 TJ Kamenka --- 0:35:37.2 0:11:08.2 0:35:37.2 09:43.3 52 08:18.7 58 09:48.6 59 07:46.4 52
56 219 VALA Michal CZE 1989 --- --- 0:36:19.2 0:11:50.2 0:36:19.2 10:13.9 56 08:14.6 56 09:42.9 57 08:07.6 55
57 231 ŠPINETTI Matěj CZE 1995 --- --- 0:36:39.5 0:12:10.5 0:36:39.5 10:13.1 55 07:33.7 49 09:27.4 56 09:25.3 62
58 218 KUBAL Dominik CZE 1995 --- --- 0:37:21.5 0:12:52.5 0:37:21.5 10:22.1 58 08:23.5 59 10:09.6 61 08:26.1 57
59 192 ZAHRADNIK Daniel CZE 1989 f*ck the skinny people --- 0:37:46.4 0:13:17.4 0:37:46.4 10:06.3 53 08:26.4 60 10:00.8 60 09:12.7 61
60 187 KLAPUCH Michal CZE 1987 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 0:37:52.6 0:13:23.6 0:37:52.6 11:45.7 61 08:10.0 55 09:15.6 52 08:41.2 59
61 242 TICHÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1993 --- --- 0:39:23.1 0:14:54.1 0:39:23.1 12:11.9 64 09:33.9 63 09:45.7 58 07:51.5 53
62 201 GIL Jan CZE 1995 --- --- 0:39:44.9 0:15:15.9 0:39:44.9 11:47.5 62 08:28.7 61 10:50.3 62 08:38.3 58
63 198 BARTOŠ Martin CZE 1979 --- --- 0:42:42.4 0:18:13.4 0:42:42.4 11:58.1 63 09:07.1 62 11:17.7 63 10:19.4 64
64 203 GREEN Laurence CZE 1985 Richmond Cycles --- 0:44:32.5 0:20:03.5 0:44:32.5 11:23.7 60 10:23.2 64 12:51.5 64 09:54.0 63
65 271 MIGÁLY Tamás CZE 1983 --- --- 0:49:05.0 0:24:36.0 0:49:05.0 12:12.6 65 11:09.1 65 13:03.4 65 12:39.9 65
--- 194 ČIŽMAŘ Jiří CZE 1998 IrisRiderz --- DNF --- --- 32:38.4 --- 41:11.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 230 ŠPINETTI Dušan CZE 1970 --- --- DNF --- --- 37:07.2 --- 12:07.1 --- 05:58.1 --- --- ---
--- 167 ČIŽMAŘ Marek CZE 1990 IrisRiderz --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 177 ŠTĚPANČÍK Kamil CZE 1987 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 179 RUSEK Ondřej CZE 1986 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 190 VÁCHA Petr CZE 1982 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 200 MELOUN Jan CZE 1988 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 204 ŠOUREK František CZE 1982 NKT Kablo cycling team --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 212 VÍTEK Lukáš CZE 1992 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 213 GYÖRGY Zemplényi HUN 1989 --- --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.