Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :19.5.2019 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 2 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 12:45:00 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:34.8 0:00:00.0 0:23:34.8 05:19.3 1 02:07.7 3 05:28.7 1 03:09.2 2 07:29.7 4
2 22 KNAPEC Martin CZE 1994 CTM Racing Team 12:40:00 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:35.3 0:00:00.5 0:23:35.3 05:19.8 2 02:06.5 1 05:32.0 2 03:13.7 7 07:23.2 2
3 3 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 12:45:00 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:37.9 0:00:03.0 0:23:37.9 05:26.6 4 02:11.5 8 05:33.5 3 03:10.6 4 07:15.4 1
4 10 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Ghost Factory Racing Riot 12:45:00 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:23:50.4 0:00:15.5 0:23:50.4 05:26.2 3 02:09.6 6 05:40.9 7 03:08.7 1 07:24.9 3
5 4 ČEPELÁK Jan CZE 1994 CTM JCbike Racing 12:45:00 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:05.1 0:00:30.3 0:24:05.1 05:36.3 11 02:09.5 4 05:38.0 4 03:10.2 3 07:30.9 6
6 162 MIHALKOVITS Peter AUT 1993 ASKÖ MK Factory Racing Team 11:30:00 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:16.2 0:00:41.4 0:24:16.2 05:33.4 8 02:07.3 2 05:41.4 10 03:23.5 24 07:30.4 5
7 8 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing 12:45:00 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:24:19.7 0:00:44.8 0:24:19.7 05:32.1 7 02:13.3 12 05:39.5 6 03:13.0 6 07:41.5 9
8 19 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Cycology 12:45:00 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:25.4 0:00:50.5 0:24:25.4 05:30.4 5 02:13.1 11 05:41.1 8 03:21.5 17 07:39.1 7
9 5 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 12:45:00 1. /  Race muži U21 0:24:28.1 0:00:53.2 0:24:28.1 05:34.7 9 02:15.4 14 05:38.9 5 03:17.4 11 07:41.7 10
10 121 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 11:50:00 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:42.2 0:01:07.3 0:24:42.2 05:37.2 13 02:11.9 9 05:46.5 11 03:23.1 23 07:43.3 12
11 17 MALÝ Petr CZE 1995 Maloch Racing Team 12:45:00 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:46.8 0:01:11.9 0:24:46.8 05:31.5 6 02:10.7 7 05:41.2 9 03:12.1 5 08:11.1 41
12 28 UCEN Lukas SVK 1990 CTM Racing Team 12:40:00 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:47.4 0:01:12.6 0:24:47.4 05:40.6 16 02:18.8 28 05:48.6 12 03:16.8 10 07:42.4 11
13 199 KULHÁNEK Martin CZE 1994 Valmezbike racing 11:15:00 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:59.6 0:01:24.8 0:24:59.6 05:36.3 12 02:15.8 18 05:52.9 19 03:21.3 16 07:53.1 20
14 7 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte racing team 12:45:00 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:01.2 0:01:26.4 0:25:01.2 05:43.0 17 02:18.7 27 05:53.6 21 03:19.6 12 07:46.0 13
15 45 DRABIK Peter SVK 1973 Cube Enduro Team 12:30:00 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:25:01.7 0:01:26.9 0:25:01.7 05:47.6 24 02:15.2 13 05:55.7 22 03:22.3 22 07:40.8 8
16 191 BŘEZNA Jan CZE 1994 --- 11:15:00 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:02.4 0:01:27.5 0:25:02.4 05:46.7 22 02:15.7 17 05:53.3 20 03:20.1 13 07:46.4 14
17 25 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-NORCO 12:40:00 2. /  Race muži U21 0:25:07.7 0:01:32.8 0:25:07.7 05:48.7 28 02:17.4 23 05:50.8 16 03:22.1 20 07:48.5 17
18 23 PORUBAN Kristián SVK 2000 Specialized CZ 12:40:00 3. /  Race muži U21 0:25:17.4 0:01:42.5 0:25:17.4 05:43.4 18 02:17.5 24 05:49.5 13 03:22.0 19 08:04.7 31
19 11 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles 12:45:00 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:17.4 0:01:42.6 0:25:17.4 05:39.7 15 02:15.4 15 05:50.0 14 03:16.7 8 08:15.4 50
20 6 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ 12:45:00 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:19.1 0:01:44.2 0:25:19.1 05:38.6 14 02:12.5 10 06:00.1 25 03:16.8 9 08:10.9 40
21 27 KOLAR Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing 12:40:00 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:28.4 0:01:53.5 0:25:28.4 05:48.1 25 02:20.2 34 06:00.8 27 03:22.2 21 07:57.1 23
22 21 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 BANSHEE bikes factory team 12:40:00 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:33.2 0:01:58.3 0:25:33.2 05:35.4 10 02:09.6 5 05:50.5 15 03:26.3 34 08:31.2 70
23 20 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 12:45:00 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:34.8 0:01:59.9 0:25:34.8 05:46.9 23 02:16.3 20 05:57.5 23 03:20.8 14 08:13.1 45
24 174 BUGALSKI BARTEK POL 1988 EPICENTRUM GDYNIA 11:25:00 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:38.8 0:02:04.0 0:25:38.8 05:48.9 29 02:22.7 44 06:03.1 32 03:29.5 43 07:54.5 21
25 34 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes 12:35:00 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:40.1 0:02:05.3 0:25:40.1 05:56.9 34 02:21.9 41 06:09.0 43 03:24.5 26 07:47.7 16
26 104 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 --- 12:00:00 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:43.7 0:02:08.9 0:25:43.7 05:48.3 26 02:19.1 29 05:51.8 17 03:26.3 33 08:18.0 53
27 61 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 Horizon Bikes 12:20:00 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:49.8 0:02:14.9 0:25:49.8 05:58.7 37 02:23.0 47 06:06.8 39 03:23.9 25 07:57.0 22
28 139 MARTYKA Michał POL 1989 Goodbike.com.pl/Scott 11:45:00 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:25:50.4 0:02:15.5 0:25:50.4 06:03.8 44 02:23.0 46 06:04.1 34 03:29.5 42 07:49.8 18
29 36 JAREK Mariusz POL 1992 Trek Bielsko Racing 12:35:00 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:56.6 0:02:21.8 0:25:56.6 05:46.4 21 02:19.6 31 05:59.3 24 03:26.9 36 08:24.2 59
30 163 PINGITZER Peter CZE 1988 --- 11:30:00 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:00.5 0:02:25.7 0:26:00.5 05:57.9 36 02:21.8 38 06:11.7 46 03:31.7 50 07:57.2 25
31 134 PAVLAS Petr CZE 1990 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 11:45:00 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:04.1 0:02:29.2 0:26:04.1 06:00.3 38 02:24.7 55 06:06.3 37 03:25.5 29 08:07.0 34
32 32 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 12:35:00 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:04.9 0:02:30.0 0:26:04.9 05:45.3 20 02:17.2 22 05:52.0 18 03:28.3 38 08:41.8 82
33 108 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing 12:00:00 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:06.3 0:02:31.5 0:26:06.3 05:53.1 31 02:28.9 69 06:07.6 40 03:49.7 115 07:46.9 15
34 142 PAUR Ondřej CZE 1991 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 11:40:00 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:07.0 0:02:32.1 0:26:07.0 06:05.1 47 02:26.0 59 06:05.2 36 03:33.4 57 07:57.1 24
35 171 BYSTROŇ Vilém CZE 1996 --- 11:25:00 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:08.9 0:02:34.0 0:26:08.9 06:03.2 41 02:24.4 54 06:05.0 35 03:27.9 37 08:08.2 37
36 151 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team 11:35:00 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:09.0 0:02:34.2 0:26:09.0 05:57.8 35 02:15.6 16 06:10.9 45 03:32.8 53 08:11.9 42
37 31 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech 12:35:00 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:09.8 0:02:34.9 0:26:09.8 05:55.2 33 02:17.9 25 06:00.2 26 03:26.1 32 08:30.2 68
38 135 PAVLAS Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 11:45:00 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:11.5 0:02:36.7 0:26:11.5 06:11.9 57 02:20.0 33 06:12.7 49 03:25.6 30 08:01.1 27
39 26 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz 12:40:00 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:13.7 0:02:38.8 0:26:13.7 06:03.8 43 02:28.0 66 06:12.5 48 03:25.3 28 08:03.9 28
40 110 BENEDIKT Ladislav CZE 1992 Bike factory Strakonice 12:00:00 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:16.5 0:02:41.6 0:26:16.5 06:06.8 51 02:29.5 71 06:13.6 51 03:28.8 40 07:57.6 26
41 37 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 --- 12:35:00 4. /  Race muži U21 0:26:18.4 0:02:43.6 0:26:18.4 06:06.4 50 02:22.6 43 06:02.6 31 03:20.9 15 08:25.8 63
42 30 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- 12:40:00 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:19.7 0:02:44.8 0:26:19.7 06:03.7 42 02:21.9 42 06:16.0 55 03:24.9 27 08:12.9 44
43 33 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 dressler.cz 12:35:00 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:21.1 0:02:46.3 0:26:21.1 05:48.6 27 02:15.9 19 06:02.2 30 03:25.7 31 08:48.5 93
44 24 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ 12:40:00 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:24.3 0:02:49.4 0:26:24.3 05:43.5 19 02:19.3 30 06:01.9 29 03:21.8 18 08:57.7 110
45 213 WIECZOREK Łukasz POL 1984 --- 11:05:00 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:24.6 0:02:49.7 0:26:24.6 06:25.3 82 02:25.0 56 06:08.8 41 03:33.1 54 07:52.4 19
46 35 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC 100% TREK 12:35:00 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:24.6 0:02:49.7 0:26:24.6 06:05.1 46 02:25.9 58 06:16.6 56 03:28.9 41 08:07.9 36
47 205 KLANICA Tomáš CZE 1982 Pales riders 11:10:00 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:24.6 0:02:49.7 0:26:24.6 06:08.9 54 02:20.6 35 06:09.3 44 03:30.7 47 08:14.9 49
48 119 SPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava 11:55:00 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:26.3 0:02:51.5 0:26:26.3 06:05.8 49 02:19.9 32 06:20.3 61 03:35.2 67 08:04.8 32
49 29 ŠTENCEL Rostislav CZE 1980 MaxCursor 12:40:00 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:28.9 0:02:54.0 0:26:28.9 05:51.9 30 02:16.7 21 06:04.1 33 03:30.3 45 08:45.7 88
50 189 ZVONAŘ Jakub CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team 11:20:00 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:29.6 0:02:54.7 0:26:29.6 06:01.2 39 02:21.8 40 06:11.8 47 03:34.5 62 08:20.0 54
51 149 WINKLER Gabor HUN 1974 Fro Racing 11:40:00 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:30.0 0:02:55.1 0:26:30.0 06:04.9 45 02:23.1 48 06:22.7 66 03:34.9 65 08:04.2 29
52 41 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team 12:30:00 5. /  Race muži U21 0:26:37.6 0:03:02.8 0:26:37.6 06:14.6 66 02:22.8 45 06:13.0 50 03:33.6 58 08:13.4 47
53 212 SZWED Bartosz POL 1978 BARTBASS GOODBIKE DH TEAM 11:05:00 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:40.5 0:03:05.6 0:26:40.5 06:10.8 55 02:30.1 73 06:14.4 52 03:38.8 80 08:06.3 33
54 43 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 Valmezbike racing 12:30:00 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:41.4 0:03:06.5 0:26:41.4 06:13.5 63 02:26.5 60 06:08.8 41 03:26.5 35 08:26.0 64
55 147 ŠŮSTEK David CZE 1993 SK RPM STAV 11:40:00 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:42.3 0:03:07.5 0:26:42.3 06:07.4 52 02:18.4 26 06:28.4 80 03:34.7 64 08:13.1 46
56 187 KOREŇ Martin SVK 1984 Bike Pro 11:20:00 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:47.9 0:03:13.1 0:26:47.9 06:24.0 77 02:27.5 63 06:15.0 53 03:28.4 39 08:12.8 43
57 178 NOVÁK Petr CZE 1982 FRP - Freeride Pyčo 11:25:00 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:49.1 0:03:14.3 0:26:49.1 06:14.5 65 02:20.7 36 06:17.5 58 03:31.9 51 08:24.3 60
58 117 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 11:55:00 6. /  Race muži U21 0:26:51.7 0:03:16.8 0:26:51.7 06:13.2 60 02:27.8 64 06:18.4 59 03:34.2 60 08:17.9 52
59 49 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava 12:30:00 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:56.5 0:03:21.6 0:26:56.5 06:17.6 70 02:24.1 52 06:20.4 62 03:33.7 59 08:20.5 56
60 66 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE 12:20:00 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:26:57.8 0:03:23.0 0:26:57.8 06:16.9 69 02:29.0 70 06:15.4 54 03:32.1 52 08:24.1 58
61 215 HÁJEK Hynek CZE 1980 KRAB CYCLES 11:05:00 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:59.4 0:03:24.6 0:26:59.4 06:07.5 53 02:30.1 74 06:22.0 64 03:38.3 79 08:21.4 57
62 182 LUSCENOKS Juris LTH 1988 --- 11:20:00 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:01.6 0:03:26.8 0:27:01.6 06:28.7 87 02:27.0 61 06:16.6 57 03:34.4 61 08:14.8 48
63 200 SKLENARIK Filip SVK 1996 PROefekt - Enjoy The Ride Team 11:15:00 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:06.2 0:03:31.4 0:27:06.2 05:53.6 32 02:23.6 49 06:06.3 38 03:30.5 46 09:12.1 124
64 210 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut 11:10:00 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:07.3 0:03:32.5 0:27:07.3 06:15.7 68 02:24.3 53 06:22.2 65 03:39.0 81 08:26.1 65
65 67 BARTOŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 BIKE CAJK 12:20:00 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:18.5 0:03:43.6 0:27:18.5 06:23.7 76 02:25.4 57 06:27.6 76 03:41.4 89 08:20.2 55
66 89 NOVOSÁD Tomáš CZE 1990 Maloch Racing Team 12:10:00 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:19.5 0:03:44.6 0:27:19.5 06:27.8 84 02:39.6 117 06:25.7 72 03:37.4 73 08:08.8 39
67 39 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team 12:35:00 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:21.0 0:03:46.1 0:27:21.0 06:13.2 60 02:23.8 51 06:23.1 68 03:37.8 77 08:42.8 83
68 177 OSMUCNIEKS Gusts LTH 1986 --- 11:25:00 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:21.4 0:03:46.5 0:27:21.4 06:38.0 102 02:31.0 76 06:32.9 85 03:30.9 48 08:08.3 38
69 206 GAL Lukacs HUN 1983 Fro Racing 11:10:00 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:28.7 0:03:53.8 0:27:28.7 06:21.2 74 02:32.1 80 06:27.4 75 03:42.3 93 08:25.5 61
70 40 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- 12:35:00 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:29.4 0:03:54.5 0:27:29.4 06:12.2 58 02:27.8 65 06:28.9 81 03:33.2 56 08:47.2 92
71 44 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- 12:30:00 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:37.7 0:04:02.8 0:27:37.7 06:18.2 71 02:28.9 68 06:25.1 71 03:31.4 49 08:53.8 103
72 179 CZARNOWSKI Grzegorz POL 1973 --- 11:25:00 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:41.1 0:04:06.3 0:27:41.1 06:24.4 78 02:41.0 125 06:27.4 74 03:41.6 90 08:26.6 66
73 207 SEBESTYÉN Krisztián HUN 1984 Fro Racing 11:10:00 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:42.4 0:04:07.5 0:27:42.4 06:21.2 73 02:33.0 84 06:35.1 91 03:37.6 76 08:35.3 77
74 214 KŘENEK Richard CZE 1989 Valmezbike racing 11:05:00 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:43.5 0:04:08.7 0:27:43.5 06:11.6 56 02:23.7 50 06:34.1 87 03:43.0 95 08:51.0 97
75 106 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 1994 TJ Favorit Brno 12:00:00 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:43.8 0:04:09.0 0:27:43.8 06:37.0 98 02:44.0 135 06:27.8 77 03:37.5 74 08:17.4 51
76 186 KALAS Miloslav CZE 2000 Roch Machine Cyklo Max 11:20:00 7. /  Race muži U21 0:27:44.1 0:04:09.2 0:27:44.1 06:23.3 75 02:37.2 103 06:23.9 69 03:35.2 66 08:44.3 85
77 203 PALKA Bartosz POL 1991 Yolotrips.pl / Puchalka Sport 11:10:00 32. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:47.6 0:04:12.7 0:27:47.6 06:24.8 80 02:31.3 78 06:35.5 93 03:40.8 86 08:34.9 75
78 86 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 12:10:00 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:49.5 0:04:14.6 0:27:49.5 06:13.2 62 02:32.8 83 06:34.7 89 03:36.1 70 08:52.4 102
79 46 HERMANN Oskar CZE 1982 Trail-Guide.cz 12:30:00 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:50.2 0:04:15.3 0:27:50.2 06:24.9 81 02:29.6 72 06:21.8 63 03:47.3 108 08:46.3 91
80 52 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 Biketechnic.cz 12:25:00 33. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:50.2 0:04:15.4 0:27:50.2 06:13.9 64 02:32.0 79 06:35.5 92 03:33.1 55 08:55.6 106
81 54 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 12:25:00 34. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:50.5 0:04:15.6 0:27:50.5 06:28.7 86 02:33.5 87 06:28.3 79 03:45.3 102 08:34.7 74
82 201 ALEXA Martin CZE 1992 --- 11:10:00 35. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:53.2 0:04:18.4 0:27:53.2 07:18.4 155 02:27.2 62 06:19.7 60 03:43.4 98 08:04.4 30
83 56 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 Er crew 12:25:00 36. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:55.5 0:04:20.7 0:27:55.5 06:12.5 59 02:21.8 39 06:24.3 70 03:39.4 82 09:17.3 131
84 155 PULIT Adam POL 1997 --- 11:35:00 37. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:56.0 0:04:21.1 0:27:56.0 06:15.0 67 02:32.3 81 06:23.1 67 03:34.5 63 09:10.9 121
85 38 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej CZE 1990 Maloch Racing Team 12:35:00 38. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:27:56.2 0:04:21.3 0:27:56.2 06:05.5 48 02:32.7 82 06:31.9 84 03:29.9 44 09:16.0 130
86 133 CHODYRA Jakub POL 1983 --- 11:45:00 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:58.3 0:04:23.4 0:27:58.3 06:26.6 83 02:36.1 95 06:42.2 103 03:43.9 99 08:29.3 67
87 42 ŠTRUNC Filip CZE 1982 KOLA-BBM.CZ 12:30:00 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:01.3 0:04:26.4 0:28:01.3 06:24.8 79 02:36.5 98 06:37.1 96 03:50.7 121 08:32.2 72
88 130 PAŁKA Marcin POL 1979 BIKEBOARD 11:50:00 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:01.4 0:04:26.5 0:28:01.4 06:32.5 91 02:31.2 77 06:34.3 88 03:47.1 107 08:36.1 78
89 48 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- 12:30:00 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:02.0 0:04:27.1 0:28:02.0 06:42.1 110 02:33.6 88 06:31.1 83 03:35.7 68 08:39.3 79
90 136 ALBRECHT Luboš CZE 1982 --- 11:45:00 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:02.0 0:04:27.2 0:28:02.0 06:28.9 88 02:30.4 75 06:47.4 113 03:40.5 84 08:34.6 73
91 218 JUNG Matěj CZE 1996 Otrok Krabcycles 11:05:00 39. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:03.4 0:04:28.6 0:28:03.4 06:48.5 119 02:33.1 86 06:28.0 78 03:42.1 92 08:31.5 71
92 140 PILÁT Stanislav CZE 1988 --- 11:45:00 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:06.6 0:04:31.7 0:28:06.6 06:36.3 96 02:38.2 107 06:45.1 107 03:41.3 88 08:25.5 62
93 226 BEM Grzegorz POL 1993 Black Horses 11:00:00 40. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:07.6 0:04:32.7 0:28:07.6 06:30.3 89 02:36.5 99 06:26.0 73 03:37.3 72 08:57.3 109
94 103 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 12:00:00 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:12.9 0:04:38.0 0:28:12.9 06:42.5 112 02:38.4 109 06:43.3 104 03:38.1 78 08:30.4 69
95 113 RUDA Adam CZE 1990 pepe bike enduro team 11:55:00 41. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:13.3 0:04:38.5 0:28:13.3 06:37.5 101 02:39.1 115 06:34.9 90 03:35.9 69 08:45.7 89
96 62 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ - LightCore 12:20:00 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:16.2 0:04:41.4 0:28:16.2 06:40.6 103 02:39.9 121 06:39.6 98 03:41.1 87 08:34.9 76
97 70 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 12:20:00 42. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:19.5 0:04:44.6 0:28:19.5 06:35.0 94 02:41.8 131 06:40.2 100 03:42.4 94 08:39.8 80
98 64 VALA Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 12:20:00 43. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:29.2 0:04:54.4 0:28:29.2 06:52.8 128 02:28.4 67 06:41.7 102 03:37.2 71 08:48.9 94
99 211 PAJMA Martin CZE 1977 Gigantic Racing Team 11:05:00 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:30.1 0:04:55.2 0:28:30.1 06:32.2 90 02:42.8 133 06:46.6 110 03:43.1 97 08:45.1 87
100 131 ŽEMBA Zdeněk CZE 1984 --- 11:45:00 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:34.1 0:04:59.2 0:28:34.1 06:37.3 100 02:37.9 105 06:33.7 86 03:53.4 132 08:51.6 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.