Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :19.5.2019 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 57 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 Norco Bicycles CZ 12:25:00 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:27:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:27:56.1 06:29.0 1 02:31.0 1 06:32.4 1 03:39.8 1 08:43.7 1
2 63 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz 12:20:00 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:28:57.4 0:01:01.2 0:28:57.4 07:02.4 5 02:38.0 5 06:44.7 2 03:43.5 2 08:48.6 2
3 90 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 12:10:00 3. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:29:48.2 0:01:52.0 0:29:48.2 07:01.0 4 02:37.2 2 06:50.2 3 03:46.5 3 09:33.3 3
4 75 KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 EVIL Bikes Czech 12:15:00 1. /  Race ženy U21 0:30:06.5 0:02:10.3 0:30:06.5 06:46.3 2 02:37.4 3 06:56.2 4 04:02.1 6 09:44.3 4
5 91 TESAŘOVÁ Barbora CZE 1991 too high to die 12:05:00 4. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:32:11.1 0:04:14.9 0:32:11.1 08:06.6 8 02:48.7 7 07:19.9 7 04:05.8 7 09:49.9 5
6 50 BÁRTOVÁ Jana CZE 1990 MaxCursor 12:30:00 5. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:32:43.9 0:04:47.7 0:32:43.9 06:59.8 3 02:37.6 4 06:58.8 5 03:53.2 4 12:14.3 11
7 224 MIKUŠOVÁ Věra CZE 1990 Qayron Factory Team 11:00:00 6. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:35:00.6 0:07:04.4 0:35:00.6 08:24.4 9 03:05.3 8 08:02.8 8 04:31.9 8 10:56.2 8
8 98 RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1986 Enduro cirkus 12:05:00 7. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:35:01.1 0:07:04.9 0:35:01.1 07:56.9 7 03:27.6 11 08:17.9 9 04:34.9 9 10:43.6 6
9 170 WESOŁOWSKA Marta POL 1995 Black Horses 11:30:00 8. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:36:12.7 0:08:16.5 0:36:12.7 07:25.7 6 02:48.7 6 07:09.1 6 03:59.4 5 14:49.7 13
10 144 ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania POL 1979 Rowerem 11:40:00 9. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:36:21.7 0:08:25.5 0:36:21.7 08:45.4 11 03:26.1 9 08:38.3 11 04:39.9 10 10:51.8 7
11 150 CSEH Veronika HUN 1970 Alpinbike Team 11:40:00 10. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:36:49.9 0:08:53.7 0:36:49.9 08:34.2 10 03:28.5 12 08:37.2 10 04:46.8 12 11:23.1 9
12 97 KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1989 --- 12:05:00 11. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:37:46.7 0:09:50.6 0:37:46.7 08:54.0 12 03:26.6 10 08:56.1 12 04:43.7 11 11:46.2 10
13 220 ADAMŮ Iva CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team 11:05:00 12. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:39:47.9 0:11:51.7 0:39:47.9 09:24.2 13 03:32.4 13 09:17.3 13 05:09.5 13 12:24.3 12
--- 125 NÁTROVÁ Tereza CZE 1996 RyS 11:50:00 . /  Race ženy 21+ DNF --- --- 36:30.7 --- 43:43.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika CZE 1985 KROSS ENDURO TEAM 11:50:00 . /  Race ženy 21+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 164 KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie CZE 1993 Specialized CZ 11:30:00 . /  Race ženy 21+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.