Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

MTB
DATE :19.5.2019 PLACE  :Kouty nad Desnou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Startovní čas Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 #
1 411 BLAŤÁK Matěj CZE 2005 --- 09:45:00 1. /  Rookie 0:11:39.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:39.8 03:34.3 1 02:14.3 1 03:42.3 1 02:08.9 1
2 430 MRÓZEK Andrzej CZE 2005 DH cyklo tým Horní Bludovice 09:45:00 2. /  Rookie 0:12:34.3 0:00:54.5 0:12:34.3 03:47.3 2 02:23.5 7 03:59.2 2 02:24.3 10
3 402 DOBŘECKÝ Jakub CZE 2006 Sportovní kurzy opava 09:45:00 3. /  Rookie 0:12:40.6 0:01:00.8 0:12:40.6 03:50.8 3 02:24.2 8 04:03.2 3 02:22.4 3
4 395 CISARIK Lukas CZE 2005 --- 09:45:00 4. /  Rookie 0:12:48.2 0:01:08.4 0:12:48.2 03:58.5 5 02:21.2 4 04:05.0 4 02:23.5 7
5 408 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 --- 09:45:00 5. /  Rookie 0:12:56.5 0:01:16.7 0:12:56.5 03:51.3 4 02:20.4 2 04:22.2 9 02:22.6 4
6 397 SMÍTAL Lukáš CZE 2006 --- 09:45:00 6. /  Rookie 0:12:59.3 0:01:19.5 0:12:59.3 04:09.4 8 02:20.7 3 04:05.8 5 02:23.4 6
7 396 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 09:45:00 7. /  Rookie 0:13:07.9 0:01:28.1 0:13:07.9 04:12.1 10 02:21.5 5 04:15.3 7 02:19.0 2
8 410 KALOUSEK Jakub CZE 2005 Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport 09:45:00 8. /  Rookie 0:13:11.0 0:01:31.2 0:13:11.0 04:11.4 9 02:22.7 6 04:13.7 6 02:23.2 5
9 398 LAZECKÝ Marek CZE 2007 --- 09:45:00 9. /  Rookie 0:13:12.2 0:01:32.4 0:13:12.2 04:04.0 6 02:24.6 9 04:19.8 8 02:23.8 8
10 401 KADLEC Přemysl CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 09:45:00 10. /  Rookie 0:13:21.0 0:01:41.2 0:13:21.0 04:08.5 7 02:25.3 10 04:23.4 10 02:23.8 8
11 390 ŠRAIL Matej CZE 2008 --- 09:45:00 11. /  Rookie 0:14:14.1 0:02:34.3 0:14:14.1 04:31.4 11 02:39.5 11 04:29.3 11 02:33.9 11
12 399 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 AC Sparta Praha 09:45:00 12. /  Rookie 0:14:46.0 0:03:06.2 0:14:46.0 04:40.8 13 02:42.0 13 04:44.8 12 02:38.4 12
13 400 KADLECOVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 09:45:00 13. /  Rookie 0:15:04.1 0:03:24.3 0:15:04.1 04:40.6 12 02:41.7 12 05:01.5 14 02:40.3 14
14 394 BABIŠ Vojtěch CZE 2008 --- 09:45:00 14. /  Rookie 0:15:30.5 0:03:50.7 0:15:30.5 05:00.9 16 02:47.5 15 04:55.9 13 02:46.2 15
15 403 ČERNÝ dominik CZE 2007 --- 09:45:00 15. /  Rookie 0:16:04.6 0:04:24.8 0:16:04.6 04:59.1 15 03:04.5 17 05:13.0 16 02:48.0 16
16 436 ŠTULC Tobiáš CZE 2008 --- 09:45:00 16. /  Rookie 0:16:08.7 0:04:28.9 0:16:08.7 05:11.6 17 02:48.4 16 05:11.3 15 02:57.4 17
17 433 KRÁLÍK Daniel CZE 2008 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 09:45:00 17. /  Rookie 0:16:50.8 0:05:11.0 0:16:50.8 04:45.8 14 02:43.5 14 06:42.4 17 02:39.1 13
--- 393 RŮŽIČKA Tobiáš CZE 2008 Hellsboys 09:45:00 . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 406 HERMANN Adam CZE 2008 --- 09:45:00 . /  Rookie DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.